Run in order of finish                         Walk in order of finish
Run in alphabetical order                    Walk in alphabetical order

Chinese New Year "Year of the Ox" 5K Run/Walk
Saturady - February 7, 2009 - 8:00 am
Papago Park

Results by Running Masters


5K RUN OVERALL IN ORDER OF FINISH


PLACE   NO.   NAME                                 SEX  AGE  DIV  TIME    PACE

=====  ====  ====================================  ===  ===  === ======  =====

   1    193   BUCHANAN RON                          M    28   1   15:52   5:07

   2    191   OLIVERI JOHN                          M    34   1   18:16   5:53

   3    195   LAWRENCE ANDY                         M    58   1   18:40   6:01

   4    152   STANDAGE CHRIS                        M    30   2   18:56   6:06

   5    198   SCHNELL TOMMY                         M    15   1   19:02   6:08

   6     43   FAKLER SARAH                          F    14   1   19:32   6:17

   7    103   MCCOY MAX                             M    17   2   20:14   6:31

   8    196   MIRANDA SUSAN                         F    33   1   20:17   6:32

   9     60   GROUT JEFFREY                         M    50   1   20:27   6:35

  10    404   ASKINS MATT                           M    15   3   20:39   6:39

  11    208   WEINBERG ROY                          M    52   2   20:41   6:39

  12    222   GOBIN ROBERT                          M    45   1   20:58   6:45

  13    172   WELDY CARRIE                          F    30   2   21:00   6:46

  14    217   SCHAFER TRICIA                        F    39   1   21:08   6:48

  15    224   LIEFFER NICK                          M    30   3   21:15   6:51

  16     76   HOLLINGER KURT                        M    38   1   21:21   6:52

  17    150   SMITH ROBIN                           F    21   1   21:33   6:56

  18    121   O'BRIEN TOM                           M    44   1   21:35   6:57

  19    201   CRAZE BRIAN                           M    48   2   22:01   7:05

  20    202   NELSON GREG                           M    51   3   22:12   7:09

  21    185   ITZOV TED                             M    53   4   22:20   7:12

  22     19   BOATMAN CHRISSIE                      F    32   3   22:22   7:12

  23    187   MERKLE RANDY                          M    21   1   22:22   7:12

  24    207   KEEN IAN                              M    29   2   22:38   7:17

  25    175   WIITALA MARC                          M    61   1   22:38   7:17

  26     97   MACKEY SCOTT                          M    29   3   22:45   7:19

  27    186   MCGINLEY LYNNE                        F    50   1   22:47   7:20

  28    218   GRAY RICH                             M    36   2   22:53   7:22

  29    219   WOOTEN ROBIN                          F    44   1   23:05   7:26

  30     61   GROUT KIMBERLY                        F    39   2   23:14   7:29

  31     37   DOUGLAS ROBERT                        M    43   2   23:15   7:29

  32     35   DAVIS KAREN                           F    59   1   23:18   7:30

  33     21   BRIETWEISER STEVE                     M    52   5   23:19   7:30

  34     25   BURTON RICK                           M    60   2   23:20   7:31

  35    163   VALDEZ STEVEN                         M    48   3   23:23   7:32

  36    125   PALMER DAN                            M    35   3   23:24   7:32

  37    131   PIERCE MARY  ANN                      F    57   2   23:39   7:37

  38    211   KAULBACK RYAN                         M    36   4   23:47   7:39

  39    182   YATES JEFF                            M    43   3   24:01   7:44

  40    127   PEJKA MARTHA                          F    39   3   24:08   7:46

  41    118   MUSHORN LYNN                          F    50   2   24:10   7:47

  42    209   RINGELBERG SHAUN                      M    28   4   24:13   7:48

  43    169   WANGRYCHT ANDY                        M    51   6   24:15   7:48

  44     94   LOWE THERESA                          F    47   1   24:28   7:53

  45    190   ANDERSON LYLE                         M    55   2   24:33   7:54

  46     98   MADARAS MICHAEL                       M    39   5   24:38   7:56

  47    205   TILLY BESS                            F    26   1   24:55   8:01

  48     96   LUCAS MARIA                           F    14   2   24:57   8:02

  49    228   MABROUK ASHRAF                        M    37   6   24:57   8:02

  50     58   GREGORY LORI                          F    42   2   25:05   8:04

  51     50   GANZ CRAIG                            M    33   4   25:12   8:07

  52    104   MCCOY MIKE                            M    46   4   25:15   8:08

  53    122   OLEAR TODD                            M    36   7   25:19   8:09

  54    189   TONEY THAD                            M    39   8   25:28   8:12

  55    100   MAH CLAUDIA                           F    54   3   25:34   8:14

  56    240   LANG HOLLY                            F    27   2   25:45   8:17

  57    431   SCARLIN DAVID                         M    66   1   25:47   8:18

  58    210   PETERSON KENT                         M    47   5   25:52   8:20

  59    203   MICHELSON MARTY                       M    62   3   25:59   8:22

  60    141   ROBERTS RON                           M    62   4   26:15   8:27

  61   9000   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       26:23   8:30

  62    130   PHILLIPS BETTY                        F    45   2   26:23   8:30

  63     54   GLANZ LIZ                             F    42   3   26:24   8:30

  64    192   CURLEY JON                            M    34   5   26:26   8:30

  65    108   MCKINNEY KEN                          M    69   2   26:27   8:31

  66    241   DESIMONE ANTONIO                      M    69   3   26:29   8:31

  67     86   KIBLER NATHAN                         M    12   1   26:31   8:32

  68    107   MCINTOSH JAMES                        M    51   7   26:32   8:33

  69    446   CHANDRA BEBARIJIT                     M    24   2   26:33   8:33

  70    138   REITHINGER ROBYN                      F    41   4   26:33   8:33

  71    139   REITHINGER SYDNEY                     F    08   1   26:34   8:33

  72     66   HENRY BRIAN                           M    53   8   26:37   8:34

  73    239   TAYLOR JOHN                           M    50   9   26:38   8:34

  74    176   WILSON BEN                            M    23   3   26:56   8:40

  75    116   MORALES ANNE                          F    44   5   26:59   8:41

  76     62   HARRISON DAVE                         M    79   1   27:03   8:42

  77    160   THOMPSON CAROLYN                      F    37   4   27:16   8:46

  78     53   GEHRING JOELLEN                       F    36   5   27:19   8:47

  79     93   LONGAN RYAN                           M    29   5   27:22   8:49

  80     22   BRIETWEISER JOANN                     F    52   4   27:26   8:50

  81    166   WADE HUT                              M    36   9   27:33   8:52

  82    402   SCHADE DEWEY                          M    66   4   27:47   8:57

  83    180   WOODELL ERIN                          F    28   3   27:48   8:57

  84     84   KELLY PATRICK                         M    12   2   27:49   8:57

  85    140   ROBERTS MARY                          F    62   1   27:52   8:58

  86    188   GENTILE MICHAEL                       M    29   6   27:56   8:59

  87   9001   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       28:00   9:01

  88    215   PLATERO JOLENE                        F    29   4   28:01   9:01

  89     95   LOWE ALLISON                          F    23   2   28:04   9:02

  90    105   MCCOY MICHELE                         F    29   5   28:05   9:02

  91     34   DARBY MATT                            M    36  10   28:05   9:02

  92     42   FAKLER ERIN                           F    13   3   28:06   9:03

  93     14   ASHLEY MARTINA                        F    44   6   28:10   9:04

  94    238   TRUSH MICHELLE                        F    35   6   28:31   9:11

  95    159   TAYLOR LISA                           F    37   7   28:50   9:17

  96    167   WALTER ROGER                          M    39  11   28:51   9:17

  97    216   LEE JAMI                              F    24   3   28:54   9:18

  98    110   METZGAR MARA                          F    33   4   29:00   9:20

  99    447   CHUNG HENRY                           M    37  12   29:11   9:24

 100     65   HENRY BARBARA                         F    53   5   29:12   9:24

 101    236   PHILLIPS BRENDA                       F    42   7   29:29   9:29

 102     92   LOBER ANGELA                          F    37   8   29:29   9:30

 103    194   TONEY THEODUS                         M    40   4   29:32   9:30

 104    102   MATTHEWS TOM                          M    68   5   29:50   9:36

 105    119   MUSHORN RICHARD                       M    69   6   30:18   9:45

 106    115   MOE MICHELLE                          F    56   3   30:20   9:46

 107     23   BROWN JAMES                           M    51  10   30:21   9:46

 108    226   MURPHY JOHN                           M    35  13   30:22   9:47

 109     83   KELLY JIM                             M    49   6   30:36   9:51

 110    171   WEBB JIM                              M    69   7   30:45   9:54

 111   9006   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       31:03  10:00

 112     47   FOOTE JANET                           F    50   6   31:04  10:00

 113     27   COCKRELL ADAM                         M    22   4   31:09  10:02

 114     51   GARBO LOUISA                          F    46   3   31:24  10:06

 115     39   EMERSON ELEANOR                       F    45   4   31:39  10:11

 116     71   HIRSCHBERG HEATHER                    F    28   6   31:41  10:12

 117    149   SMITH GENEVIEVE                       F    32   5   32:09  10:21

 118     32   DAILY KRISTA                          F    28   7   32:18  10:24

 119     31   DAILY TROY                            M    31   6   32:18  10:24

 120     67   HEPPLER MARSHA                        F    48   5   32:33  10:28

 121    181   YATES GRACE                           F    44   8   32:50  10:34

 122    229   MCCARTHY TRAVIS                       M    34   7   33:02  10:38

 123     15   BADOWICH BRIDGETT                     F    67   1   33:28  10:46

 124    220   TEPPER STEVE                          M    38  14   33:40  10:50

 125     20   BOSMAN RONNIE                         M    71   2   33:54  10:55

 126    212   HALLAS JENNIFER                       F    39   9   34:07  10:59

 127    223   CARRANZA RAY                          M    35  15   34:13  11:01

 128    162   VALDEZ JENNIFER                       F    45   6   34:30  11:06

 129     12   ALEMAN JOHN                           M    38  16   34:37  11:09

 130     73   HODGES SHARON                         F    47   7   34:41  11:10

 131     74   HODGES L. RILEY                       M    73   3   34:47  11:12

 132    132   PUMM BARBARA                          F    64   2   35:01  11:16

 133    154   STITES SUZZANNE                       F    55   4   35:09  11:19

 134     89   LEIBNER IVY                           F    09   2   35:10  11:19

 135     90   LEIBNER EVAN                          M    43   5   35:10  11:19

 136     33   DAIRIKI TAMI                          F    43   9   35:22  11:23

 137    227   HULLM DWIGHT                          M    58   3   35:33  11:27

 138     81   JESUS DELIA                           F    58   5   35:53  11:33

 139    135   REED CAROLINE                         F    34   6   36:07  11:37

 140     13   ANDERSON DOUGLAS                      M    50  11   36:25  11:43

 141    234   FLETCHER MARLEIGH                     F    51   7   36:30  11:45

 142     63   HENDRY TRICIA                         F    44  10   36:36  11:47

 143    177   WILSON TOM                            M    53  12   37:09  11:57

 144    178   WILSON RANDI                          F    52   8   37:10  11:58

 145     48   FRYE DAVON                            F    34   7   37:12  11:58

 146     18   BLOOMBERG MORT                        M    72   4   37:25  12:02

 147    113   MILLER STEPHANIE                      F    50   9   37:58  12:13

 148    101   MATTHEWS SUSAN                        F    56   6   38:09  12:17

 149    235   VANDERVLUCH KAREN                     F    43  11   38:20  12:20

 150    237   VANDERVLUCHT MADIE                    F    10   3   38:20  12:20

 151    221   TERHUNE CLAIRE                        F    28   8   38:23  12:21

 152    142   ROGERS DIANE                          F    50  10   38:52  12:31

 153    164   VAN LAANEN LISA                       F    47   8   38:53  12:31

 154    156   STRACK LYNN                           F    46   9   38:53  12:31

 155     46   FIX MICHAEL                           M    28   7   39:00  12:33

 156    133   PUMM VERNON                           M    67   8   39:29  12:42

 157     85   KENNISON KATHY                        F    46  10   40:10  12:56

 158    174   WHITE AMY                             F    24   4   40:11  12:56

 159    200   GAGE BRITTANY                         F    17   4   40:30  13:02

 160     24   BROWN JORDAN                          M    10   3   40:35  13:04

 161    147   SARTIANO CHRISTY                      F    29   9   40:38  13:05

 162    199   KUMMETZ HEIDI                         F    38  10   40:40  13:05

 163     45   FISK TINA                             F    41  12   40:41  13:06

 164    401   MCLEOD LORI                           F    42  13   40:41  13:06

 165    129   PHILLIPS ALEXXIS                      F    11   4   41:22  13:19

 166    128   PHILLIPS CHERYL                       F    33   8   41:22  13:19

 167    157   SUNDERLAND LESLEY                     F    34   9   41:35  13:23

 168    111   MICHAEL RACHAEL                       F    32  10   41:35  13:23

 169     10   ABDUL EMILY                           F    15   5   41:41  13:25

 170    109   MERCILL SARA                          F    38  11   42:44  13:45

 171     64   HENDRY STEVE                          M    61   5   44:34  14:21

 172    134   RANDOLPH SHIRLEY                      F    79   1   45:53  14:46

 173    173   WHITE CAROL                           F    50  11   46:12  14:52

 174     80   JAGER KAITLIN                         F    24   5   46:15  14:53

 175     44   FELDMAN LAURIE                        F    24   6   46:40  15:01

 



 

Run in alphabetical order of finish

 

PLACE   NO.   NAME                                 SEX  AGE   TIME    PACE

=====  ====  ====================================  ===  ===  ======  =====

 169     10   ABDUL EMILY                           F    15   41:41  13:25

 129     12   ALEMAN JOHN                           M    38   34:37  11:09

  45    190   ANDERSON LYLE                         M    55   24:33   7:54

 140     13   ANDERSON DOUGLAS                      M    50   36:25  11:43

  93     14   ASHLEY MARTINA                        F    44   28:10   9:04

  10    404   ASKINS MATT                           M    15   20:39   6:39

 123     15   BADOWICH BRIDGETT                     F    67   33:28  10:46

 146     18   BLOOMBERG MORT                        M    72   37:25  12:02

  22     19   BOATMAN CHRISSIE                      F    32   22:22   7:12

 125     20   BOSMAN RONNIE                         M    71   33:54  10:55

  33     21   BRIETWEISER STEVE                     M    52   23:19   7:30

  80     22   BRIETWEISER JOANN                     F    52   27:26   8:50

 107     23   BROWN JAMES                           M    51   30:21   9:46

 160     24   BROWN JORDAN                          M    10   40:35  13:04

   1    193   BUCHANAN RON                          M    28   15:52   5:07

  34     25   BURTON RICK                           M    60   23:20   7:31

 127    223   CARRANZA RAY                          M    35   34:13  11:01

  69    446   CHANDRA BEBARIJIT                     M    24   26:33   8:33

  99    447   CHUNG HENRY                           M    37   29:11   9:24

 113     27   COCKRELL ADAM                         M    22   31:09  10:02

  19    201   CRAZE BRIAN                           M    48   22:01   7:05

  64    192   CURLEY JON                            M    34   26:26   8:30

 118     32   DAILY KRISTA                          F    28   32:18  10:24

 119     31   DAILY TROY                            M    31   32:18  10:24

 136     33   DAIRIKI TAMI                          F    43   35:22  11:23

  91     34   DARBY MATT                            M    36   28:05   9:02

  32     35   DAVIS KAREN                           F    59   23:18   7:30

  66    241   DESIMONE ANTONIO                      M    69   26:29   8:31

  31     37   DOUGLAS ROBERT                        M    43   23:15   7:29

 115     39   EMERSON ELEANOR                       F    45   31:39  10:11

   6     43   FAKLER SARAH                          F    14   19:32   6:17

  92     42   FAKLER ERIN                           F    13   28:06   9:03

 175     44   FELDMAN LAURIE                        F    24   46:40  15:01

 163     45   FISK TINA                             F    41   40:41  13:06

 155     46   FIX MICHAEL                           M    28   39:00  12:33

 141    234   FLETCHER MARLEIGH                     F    51   36:30  11:45

 112     47   FOOTE JANET                           F    50   31:04  10:00

 145     48   FRYE DAVON                            F    34   37:12  11:58

 159    200   GAGE BRITTANY                         F    17   40:30  13:02

  51     50   GANZ CRAIG                            M    33   25:12   8:07

 114     51   GARBO LOUISA                          F    46   31:24  10:06

  78     53   GEHRING JOELLEN                       F    36   27:19   8:47

  86    188   GENTILE MICHAEL                       M    29   27:56   8:59

  63     54   GLANZ LIZ                             F    42   26:24   8:30

  12    222   GOBIN ROBERT                          M    45   20:58   6:45

  28    218   GRAY RICH                             M    36   22:53   7:22

  50     58   GREGORY LORI                          F    42   25:05   8:04

   9     60   GROUT JEFFREY                         M    50   20:27   6:35

  30     61   GROUT KIMBERLY                        F    39   23:14   7:29

 126    212   HALLAS JENNIFER                       F    39   34:07  10:59

  76     62   HARRISON DAVE                         M    79   27:03   8:42

 142     63   HENDRY TRICIA                         F    44   36:36  11:47

 171     64   HENDRY STEVE                          M    61   44:34  14:21

  72     66   HENRY BRIAN                           M    53   26:37   8:34

 100     65   HENRY BARBARA                         F    53   29:12   9:24

 120     67   HEPPLER MARSHA                        F    48   32:33  10:28

 116     71   HIRSCHBERG HEATHER                    F    28   31:41  10:12

 130     73   HODGES SHARON                         F    47   34:41  11:10

 131     74   HODGES L. RILEY                       M    73   34:47  11:12

  16     76   HOLLINGER KURT                        M    38   21:21   6:52

 137    227   HULLM DWIGHT                          M    58   35:33  11:27

  21    185   ITZOV TED                             M    53   22:20   7:12

 174     80   JAGER KAITLIN                         F    24   46:15  14:53

 138     81   JESUS DELIA                           F    58   35:53  11:33

  38    211   KAULBACK RYAN                         M    36   23:47   7:39

  24    207   KEEN IAN                              M    29   22:38   7:17

  84     84   KELLY PATRICK                         M    12   27:49   8:57

 109     83   KELLY JIM                             M    49   30:36   9:51

 157     85   KENNISON KATHY                        F    46   40:10  12:56

  67     86   KIBLER NATHAN                         M    12   26:31   8:32

 162    199   KUMMETZ HEIDI                         F    38   40:40  13:05

  56    240   LANG HOLLY                            F    27   25:45   8:17

   3    195   LAWRENCE ANDY                         M    58   18:40   6:01

  97    216   LEE JAMI                              F    24   28:54   9:18

 134     89   LEIBNER IVY                           F    09   35:10  11:19

 135     90   LEIBNER EVAN                          M    43   35:10  11:19

  15    224   LIEFFER NICK                          M    30   21:15   6:51

 102     92   LOBER ANGELA                          F    37   29:29   9:30

  79     93   LONGAN RYAN                           M    29   27:22   8:49

  44     94   LOWE THERESA                          F    47   24:28   7:53

  89     95   LOWE ALLISON                          F    23   28:04   9:02

  48     96   LUCAS MARIA                           F    14   24:57   8:02

  49    228   MABROUK ASHRAF                        M    37   24:57   8:02

  26     97   MACKEY SCOTT                          M    29   22:45   7:19

  46     98   MADARAS MICHAEL                       M    39   24:38   7:56

  55    100   MAH CLAUDIA                           F    54   25:34   8:14

 104    102   MATTHEWS TOM                          M    68   29:50   9:36

 148    101   MATTHEWS SUSAN                        F    56   38:09  12:17

 122    229   MCCARTHY TRAVIS                       M    34   33:02  10:38

   7    103   MCCOY MAX                             M    17   20:14   6:31

  52    104   MCCOY MIKE                            M    46   25:15   8:08

  90    105   MCCOY MICHELE                         F    29   28:05   9:02

  27    186   MCGINLEY LYNNE                        F    50   22:47   7:20

  68    107   MCINTOSH JAMES                        M    51   26:32   8:33

  65    108   MCKINNEY KEN                          M    69   26:27   8:31

 164    401   MCLEOD LORI                           F    42   40:41  13:06

 170    109   MERCILL SARA                          F    38   42:44  13:45

  23    187   MERKLE RANDY                          M    21   22:22   7:12

  98    110   METZGAR MARA                          F    33   29:00   9:20

 168    111   MICHAEL RACHAEL                       F    32   41:35  13:23

  59    203   MICHELSON MARTY                       M    62   25:59   8:22

 147    113   MILLER STEPHANIE                      F    50   37:58  12:13

   8    196   MIRANDA SUSAN                         F    33   20:17   6:32

 106    115   MOE MICHELLE                          F    56   30:20   9:46

  75    116   MORALES ANNE                          F    44   26:59   8:41

 108    226   MURPHY JOHN                           M    35   30:22   9:47

  41    118   MUSHORN LYNN                          F    50   24:10   7:47

 105    119   MUSHORN RICHARD                       M    69   30:18   9:45

  20    202   NELSON GREG                           M    51   22:12   7:09

  18    121   O'BRIEN TOM                           M    44   21:35   6:57

  53    122   OLEAR TODD                            M    36   25:19   8:09

   2    191   OLIVERI JOHN                          M    34   18:16   5:53

  36    125   PALMER DAN                            M    35   23:24   7:32

  40    127   PEJKA MARTHA                          F    39   24:08   7:46

  58    210   PETERSON KENT                         M    47   25:52   8:20

  62    130   PHILLIPS BETTY                        F    45   26:23   8:30

 101    236   PHILLIPS BRENDA                       F    42   29:29   9:29

 165    129   PHILLIPS ALEXXIS                      F    11   41:22  13:19

 166    128   PHILLIPS CHERYL                       F    33   41:22  13:19

  37    131   PIERCE MARY  ANN                      F    57   23:39   7:37

  88    215   PLATERO JOLENE                        F    29   28:01   9:01

 132    132   PUMM BARBARA                          F    64   35:01  11:16

 156    133   PUMM VERNON                           M    67   39:29  12:42

 172    134   RANDOLPH SHIRLEY                      F    79   45:53  14:46

 139    135   REED CAROLINE                         F    34   36:07  11:37

  70    138   REITHINGER ROBYN                      F    41   26:33   8:33

  71    139   REITHINGER SYDNEY                     F    08   26:34   8:33

  42    209   RINGELBERG SHAUN                      M    28   24:13   7:48

  60    141   ROBERTS RON                           M    62   26:15   8:27

  85    140   ROBERTS MARY                          F    62   27:52   8:58

 152    142   ROGERS DIANE                          F    50   38:52  12:31

 161    147   SARTIANO CHRISTY                      F    29   40:38  13:05

  57    431   SCARLIN DAVID                         M    66   25:47   8:18

  82    402   SCHADE DEWEY                          M    66   27:47   8:57

  14    217   SCHAFER TRICIA                        F    39   21:08   6:48

   5    198   SCHNELL TOMMY                         M    15   19:02   6:08

  17    150   SMITH ROBIN                           F    21   21:33   6:56

 117    149   SMITH GENEVIEVE                       F    32   32:09  10:21

   4    152   STANDAGE CHRIS                        M    30   18:56   6:06

 133    154   STITES SUZZANNE                       F    55   35:09  11:19

 154    156   STRACK LYNN                           F    46   38:53  12:31

 167    157   SUNDERLAND LESLEY                     F    34   41:35  13:23

  73    239   TAYLOR JOHN                           M    50   26:38   8:34

  95    159   TAYLOR LISA                           F    37   28:50   9:17

 124    220   TEPPER STEVE                          M    38   33:40  10:50

 151    221   TERHUNE CLAIRE                        F    28   38:23  12:21

  77    160   THOMPSON CAROLYN                      F    37   27:16   8:46

  47    205   TILLY BESS                            F    26   24:55   8:01

  54    189   TONEY THAD                            M    39   25:28   8:12

 103    194   TONEY THEODUS                         M    40   29:32   9:30

  94    238   TRUSH MICHELLE                        F    35   28:31   9:11

  61   9000   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   26:23   8:30

  87   9001   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   28:00   9:01

 111   9006   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   31:03  10:00

  35    163   VALDEZ STEVEN                         M    48   23:23   7:32

 128    162   VALDEZ JENNIFER                       F    45   34:30  11:06

 153    164   VAN LAANEN LISA                       F    47   38:53  12:31

 149    235   VANDERVLUCH KAREN                     F    43   38:20  12:20

 150    237   VANDERVLUCHT MADIE                    F    10   38:20  12:20

  81    166   WADE HUT                              M    36   27:33   8:52

  96    167   WALTER ROGER                          M    39   28:51   9:17

  43    169   WANGRYCHT ANDY                        M    51   24:15   7:48

 110    171   WEBB JIM                              M    69   30:45   9:54

  11    208   WEINBERG ROY                          M    52   20:41   6:39

  13    172   WELDY CARRIE                          F    30   21:00   6:46

 158    174   WHITE AMY                             F    24   40:11  12:56

 173    173   WHITE CAROL                           F    50   46:12  14:52

  25    175   WIITALA MARC                          M    61   22:38   7:17

  74    176   WILSON BEN                            M    23   26:56   8:40

 143    177   WILSON TOM                            M    53   37:09  11:57

 144    178   WILSON RANDI                          F    52   37:10  11:58

  83    180   WOODELL ERIN                          F    28   27:48   8:57

  29    219   WOOTEN ROBIN                          F    44   23:05   7:26

  39    182   YATES JEFF                            M    43   24:01   7:44

 121    181   YATES GRACE                           F    44   32:50  10:34

 



TOP OF PAGE

 

Walk in Overall Order of Finish

 

PLACE   NO.   NAME                                 SEX  AGE  DIV  TIME    PACE

=====  ====  ====================================  ===  ===  === ======  =====

   1    206   MAIN JOHN                             M    59   1   33:31  11:11

   2    151   SPENCER KIRT                          M    51   1   34:00  11:20

   3     11   ABDUL HEIDI                           F    44   1   35:04  11:42

   4     36   DIEHN BODO                            M    74   1   37:41  12:34

   5    170   WEBB LAURI                            F    28   1   38:59  13:00

   6     56   GRECO EMILY                           F    23   1   39:00  13:00

   7     91   LEONG SUSAN                           F    56   1   40:05  13:22

   8    197   PETERSON DWIGHT                       M    66   1   40:11  13:24

   9     57   GRECO DONNA                           F    59   2   41:31  13:51

  10    124   OTOYA-DIEHN MARIA                     F    62   1   42:02  14:01

  11    403   SORDIA LARRY                          M    56   2   42:06  14:02

  12    213   STEVENSON MARGRET                     F    67   1   42:31  14:11

  13    232   VUNOVICH CHRISTINE                    F    33   1   46:39  15:33

  14     49   FUJITA DEANNA                         F    71   1   46:40  15:34

  15     28   COLEMAN NANCY                         F    63   2   46:41  15:34

  16    112   MICHELSON ELISE                       F    60   3   46:55  15:39

  17    225   MURPHY CHRISTINE                      F    35   1   47:07  15:43

  18    231   NAVARRO JANET                         F    54   1   47:55  15:59

  19    230   RENNER SUSAN                          F    55   3   47:58  16:00

  20    233   JAMIOLKONISKI KATHY                   F    46   1   47:59  16:00

  21   9003   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       47:59  16:00

  22    183   YAZZIE JOANN                          F    48   1   48:05  16:02

  23    137   REINHOLD JOHN                         M    73   2   49:59  16:40

  24     40   ESPINOZA ART                          M    40   1   50:57  16:59

  25    123   OSTWALT DORIS                         F    37   2   50:58  17:00

  26    120   NEWMAN CHARLOTTE                      F    49   2   51:25  17:09

  27     88   LAMARRE MARY                          F    59   4   52:40  17:34

  28     38   DUMLAO KRISTY                         F    29   2   52:58  17:40

  29     77   HOPKINS JOY                           F    30   2   52:59  17:40

  30     72   HODGES EUGENIA                        F    57   5   53:15  17:45

  31    136   REGOLI SHELLEY                        F    56   6   53:16  17:46

  32    165   VAZ MANJULA                           F    41   2   53:35  17:52

  33     78   HUFF JANE                             F    99       53:57  17:59

  34    179   WINGERT LISA                          F    47   3   54:31  18:11

  35     70   HIRSCHBERG BONNIE                     F    59   7   54:38  18:13

  36     75   HODGES M. LEE                         F    71   2   59:26  19:49

  37    158   TANG KATHY                            F    36   3 1:01:23  20:28

  38     59   GRIPPI MARK                           M    31   1 1:01:25  20:29

 


TOP OF PAGE

 

Walk in alphabetical order of finish

 

PLACE   NO.   NAME                                 SEX  AGE   TIME    PACE

=====  ====  ====================================  ===  ===  ======  =====

   3     11   ABDUL HEIDI                           F    44   35:04  11:42

  15     28   COLEMAN NANCY                         F    63   46:41  15:34

   4     36   DIEHN BODO                            M    74   37:41  12:34

  28     38   DUMLAO KRISTY                         F    29   52:58  17:40

  24     40   ESPINOZA ART                          M    40   50:57  16:59

  14     49   FUJITA DEANNA                         F    71   46:40  15:34

   6     56   GRECO EMILY                           F    23   39:00  13:00

   9     57   GRECO DONNA                           F    59   41:31  13:51

  38     59   GRIPPI MARK                           M    31 1:01:25  20:29

  35     70   HIRSCHBERG BONNIE                     F    59   54:38  18:13

  30     72   HODGES EUGENIA                        F    57   53:15  17:45

  36     75   HODGES M. LEE                         F    71   59:26  19:49

  29     77   HOPKINS JOY                           F    30   52:59  17:40

  33     78   HUFF JANE                             F    99   53:57  17:59

  20    233   JAMIOLKONISKI KATHY                   F    46   47:59  16:00

  27     88   LAMARRE MARY                          F    59   52:40  17:34

   7     91   LEONG SUSAN                           F    56   40:05  13:22

   1    206   MAIN JOHN                             M    59   33:31  11:11

  16    112   MICHELSON ELISE                       F    60   46:55  15:39

  17    225   MURPHY CHRISTINE                      F    35   47:07  15:43

  18    231   NAVARRO JANET                         F    54   47:55  15:59

  26    120   NEWMAN CHARLOTTE                      F    49   51:25  17:09

  25    123   OSTWALT DORIS                         F    37   50:58  17:00

  10    124   OTOYA-DIEHN MARIA                     F    62   42:02  14:01

   8    197   PETERSON DWIGHT                       M    66   40:11  13:24

  31    136   REGOLI SHELLEY                        F    56   53:16  17:46

  23    137   REINHOLD JOHN                         M    73   49:59  16:40

  19    230   RENNER SUSAN                          F    55   47:58  16:00

  11    403   SORDIA LARRY                          M    56   42:06  14:02

   2    151   SPENCER KIRT                          M    51   34:00  11:20

  12    213   STEVENSON MARGRET                     F    67   42:31  14:11

  37    158   TANG KATHY                            F    36 1:01:23  20:28

  21   9003   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   47:59  16:00

  32    165   VAZ MANJULA                           F    41   53:35  17:52

  13    232   VUNOVICH CHRISTINE                    F    33   46:39  15:33

   5    170   WEBB LAURI                            F    28   38:59  13:00

  34    179   WINGERT LISA                          F    47   54:31  18:11

  22    183   YAZZIE JOANN                          F    48   48:05  16:02

 


TOP OF PAGE

 

[Home] [Upcoming Events] [Entry Form] [Race Results] [About Us] [Contact Us]
All content © 2000 - 2010 Active Events DBA Running Masters, and
DBA Phoenix 10K. All rights reserved.