10K Run in order of finish                         5K Run in order of finish
10K Run in alphabetical order                    5K Run in alphabetical order

27th Annual Foothills 10K - 10K & 5K Run
Saturday - February 28, 2009 - 8:00 am
Cave Creek

Results by Running Masters


10K RUN OVERALL IN ORDER OF FINISH


PLACE   NO.   NAME                                 SEX  AGE  DIV  TIME    PACE

=====  ====  ====================================  ===  ===  === ======  =====

   1      1   BARRIOS MARTIN                        M    43   1   31:11   5:01

   2    288   BUCHANAN RON                          M    28   1   31:14   5:02

   3    476   GRIFFITHS JASON                       M    28   2   32:17   5:12

   4      2   RAMIREZ RENE                          M    28   3   32:38   5:15

   5    216   HORT RYAN                             M    32   1   36:37   5:54

   6    136   PANNUTI PAUL                          M    41   2   36:58   5:57

   7    329   TSOSIE VERNON                         M    41   3   37:59   6:07

   8    473   BENSON CHARLIE                        M    47   1   39:01   6:17

   9     94   KLAASS JASON                          M    32   2   39:33   6:22

  10     74   GROW WADE                             M    46   2   40:35   6:32

  11   9099   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       40:44   6:34

  12   9098   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       40:50   6:35

  13   9097   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       41:05   6:37

  14   9096   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       41:15   6:39

  15    198   WOLF GARY                             M    37   1   41:28   6:41

  16    442   COLTRANE ANTHONY                      M    24   1   41:35   6:42

  17    109   MARIN JACOB                           M    39   2   41:44   6:43

  18     63   GEHR DALE                             M    59   1   41:47   6:44

  19    267   KRESTAN KENT                          M    43   4   41:52   6:45

  20    265   GONZALES PATRICK                      M    46   3   42:17   6:48

  21    294   MCNEIL JODI                           F    42   1   42:47   6:53

  22    268   STOCKSLEGER CRAIG                     M    39   3   42:48   6:53

  23    257   SMITH ROBIN                           F    21   1   44:29   7:10

  24    174   THARP MICHAEL                         M    49   4   44:33   7:10

  25    168   STEVENS CASEY                         M    38   4   44:38   7:11

  26    337   STEWART GREGORY                       M    49   5   44:51   7:13

  27    108   MADRID JOHN                           M    44   5   44:55   7:14

  28    161   SLAUGHTER BRYAN                       M    33   3   45:00   7:15

  29    132   NIERVA KATHERINE                      F    26   1   45:23   7:18

  30    422   BENNETT CAROL                         F    55   1   45:32   7:20

  31    154   SALCIDO ANDREW                        M    24   2   45:34   7:20

  32    131   NIELSEN JEFF                          M    35   5   45:49   7:23

  33    364   SMITH WALT                            M    60   1   46:02   7:25

  34    176   THOMAS ROBERT                         M    59   2   46:03   7:25

  35    191   WATKINS GALE                          M    54   1   46:05   7:25

  36    472   LAPAN SHANE                           M    40   6   46:24   7:28

  37    478   SALAZAR ALI                           F    26   2   46:29   7:29

  38    470   ROASA ROSANNA                         F    56   2   46:33   7:30

  39    477   SALAZAR BILL                          M    62   2   46:39   7:31

  40    192   WATT STEVE                            M    46   6   46:47   7:32

  41    282   RINEHART BRET                         M    32   4   47:02   7:34

  42    471   LAPAN KRISTA                          F    31   1   47:10   7:36

  43    152   ROESER BRUCE                          M    48   7   47:12   7:36

  44    467   FULLER JO                             F    34   2   47:23   7:38

  45    240   RICE CONNIE                           F    45   1   47:38   7:40

  46    211   ASKINS MATT                           M    15   1   47:50   7:42

  47    238   BAKURZA TASHIA                        F    29   3   47:58   7:43

  48    406   WADE ANDREW                           M    42   7   48:09   7:45

  49    214   DELORENZO DAVID                       M    35   6   48:10   7:45

  50   9095   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       48:17   7:46

  51     98   KOCH TED                              M    53   2   48:20   7:47

  52    203   WORGULL TROY                          M    41   8   48:24   7:48

  53    153   SALAZER MARK                          M    46   8   48:29   7:48

  54    241   RICE JIM                              M    47   9   48:34   7:49

  55     97   KLINGELHOETS GINA                     F    22   2   48:42   7:50

  56    148   REASER REBECCA                        F    39   1   48:51   7:52

  57   9051   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       48:51   7:52

  58    409   FLESHMAN TIM                          M    50   3   48:51   7:52

  59    425   WALKER JESSICA                        F    28   4   48:54   7:52

  60    427   ROCKWELL COREY                        M    35   7   48:54   7:52

  61    437   BAILLARGEON ERNIE                     M    30   5   48:56   7:53

  62    436   ULRICH CHARLIE                        M    30   6   48:56   7:53

  63     86   HOWARD BETH                           F    49   2   48:58   7:53

  64    159   SHREEVE SPENCER                       M    32   7   48:59   7:53

  65    408   ANDERSON LYLE                         M    55   3   49:09   7:55

  66     33   CARTER JERRY                          M    54   4   49:11   7:55

  67    173   TENNER ARTHUR                         M    62   3   49:14   7:56

  68    281   BRANAMAN DON                          M    70   1   49:22   7:57

  69    475   HARRIES EDEN                          F    44   2   49:38   7:59

  70    140   PROPPS TIM                            M    47  10   49:44   8:00

  71    439   FRANTZ RACHEL                         F    23   3   49:53   8:02

  72    106   MACINTOSH STEVE                       M    63   4   50:09   8:04

  73    230   BONDESON JEN                          F    21   4   50:19   8:06

  74    118   MCKERNAN JENN                         F    34   3   50:31   8:08

  75    349   GADDIE DAVID                          M    48  11   50:37   8:09

  76    199   WOLF EMILY                            F    29   5   50:40   8:09

  77    206   WRIGHT MELISSA                        F    28   6   50:46   8:10

  78    367   BERGE CHRISTIAN                       M    42   9   51:01   8:13

  79    273   DOW BARB                              F    47   3   51:01   8:13

  80    232   HIDDESSEN DAVID                       M    61   5   51:09   8:14

  81    411   NEWMAN DON                            M    65   1   51:18   8:15

  82    457   TRENK ADAM                            M    25   4   51:25   8:17

  83    463   BARR KEITH                            M    53   5   51:32   8:18

  84     75   HABURA KATHRYN                        F    41   3   51:38   8:19

  85    366   TANNER BILL                           M    55   4   51:43   8:20

  86    169   SUEDEKUM BRANDON                      M    33   8   51:46   8:20

  87    412   KYLE JUSTIN                           M    34   9   52:04   8:23

  88    336   WILLIAMS JAY                          M    50   6   52:06   8:23

  89    435   SCHILLING DONNA                       F    50   1   52:07   8:23

  90    410   NORTON THOMAS                         M    45  12   52:13   8:24

  91    227   WISE BILLY                            M    52   7   52:14   8:24

  92    274   WILSON ANNE                           F    30   4   52:31   8:27

  93    145   RAPISARDA JIM                         M    58   5   52:32   8:27

  94     46   D'ALIESIO VINCE                       M    37   8   52:34   8:28

  95     99   KRIESAND DAVE                         M    41  10   52:36   8:28

  96     23   BENTLEY SARAH                         F    31   5   52:54   8:31

  97    421   ZALL BRYAN                            M    53   8   52:58   8:32

  98     39   CIFONE SANDRA                         F    43   4   53:01   8:32

  99    284   WILLIAMS MEL                          M    34  10   53:08   8:33

 100    142   QUAM LYNDA                            F    26   7   53:10   8:34

 101    163   SMITH JASON                           M    35   9   53:12   8:34

 102     79   HENRY BRIAN                           M    53   9   53:17   8:35

 103    423   BENNETT TOM                           M    61   6   53:26   8:36

 104     38   CIFONE JEFFREY                        M    43  11   53:48   8:40

 105    137   PARIS DANIELLE                        F    31   6   53:50   8:40

 106    218   MCCOY MIIKE                           M    46  13   53:54   8:41

 107    351   HILLIGAS LEE                          M    42  12   53:57   8:41

 108    353   JENSEN LES                            M    59   6   54:21   8:45

 109    363   COFFIN KIM                            F    41   5   54:26   8:46

 110     54   DODGEZILLA HEIDI                      F    32   7   54:29   8:46

 111    122   MICHELSON MARTY                       M    62   7   54:31   8:47

 112    178   TRAPP KATHLEEN                        F    36   2   55:08   8:52

 113    332   FOSTER SHARON                         F    50   2   55:17   8:54

 114    264   NELSON KRISTIN                        F    45   4   55:25   8:55

 115   9052   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       55:25   8:55

 116    460   SCHADE DEWEY                          M    66   2   55:36   8:57

 117     26   BROOKS MARC                           M    59   7   55:39   8:57

 118    253   WILSON SIIRI AILEEN                   F    35   3   55:40   8:58

 119    235   VITTAL, MARIA                         F    28   8   55:53   9:00

 120    146   RASMUSSEN WADE                        M    46  14   55:57   9:00

 121    479   COONER BAILEY                         F    49   5   56:05   9:02

 122    190   WARREN PHYLLIS                        F    51   3   56:21   9:04

 123    331   FOSTER MARK                           M    60   8   56:26   9:05

 124    299   KALE DATTATRAYA                       M    41  13   56:39   9:07

 125    126   MORALES ANNE                          F    44   6   56:50   9:09

 126    468   FULLER STEVE                          M    43  14   56:51   9:09

 127    100   LARRICK ANDREW                        M    49  15   56:52   9:09

 128    443   WALKER JENNIFER                       F    36   4   57:00   9:11

 129    362   RUSY BETH                             F    36   5   57:01   9:11

 130     47   DARROW KATHERINE                      F    49   6   57:14   9:13

 131     93   JONES LYNDA                           F    47   7   57:38   9:17

 132    269   VITELLARO CAROL                       F    46   8   57:59   9:20

 133     91   JOHNSON KEENE                         M    53  10   58:09   9:21

 134    164   SOMMERS PATTY                         F    54   4   58:14   9:22

 135     34   CARTER CYNTHIA                        F    53   5   58:22   9:24

 136    200   WOLVERTON RICH                        M    51  11   58:29   9:25

 137    228   YORK STEPHANIE                        F    22   5   58:30   9:25

 138     83   HODGEMAN MELISSA                      F    35   6   58:31   9:25

 139    441   KAUFFMAN SEAN                         M    22   3   58:38   9:26

 140    454   ROARK BOB                             M    50  12   59:06   9:31

 141    224   STANDLEY QUINN                        M    09   1   59:36   9:36

 142    225   STANDLEY PAUL                         M    47  16   59:36   9:36

 143    285   RASCON ISAAC                          M    40  15   59:38   9:36

 144     51   DESIR LUCE MARIE                      F    26   9   59:50   9:38

 145    263   SCHOLLMEYER TOM                       M    43  16   59:51   9:38

 146    440   POSTORINO TOM                         M    65   3 1:00:03   9:40

 147    270   STOCKS JANET                          F    41   7 1:00:06   9:40

 148     81   HENRY EILEEN                          F    47   9 1:00:10   9:41

 149     37   CHESTER JEFFREY                       M    50  13 1:00:12   9:41

 150     20   BASS JULIE                            F    40   8 1:00:21   9:43

 151     13   ASTGEN REBECCA                        F    34   8 1:00:23   9:43

 152    420   STEPHENS SCOTT                        M    51  14 1:00:25   9:43

 153    121   MENDOZA JESSICA                       F    27  10 1:00:40   9:46

 154    249   ROSAS LILIA                           F    36   7 1:00:46   9:47

 155     14   AURAND VIRGIL                         M    40  17 1:00:52   9:48

 156    125   MOE MICHELLE                          F    56   3 1:00:57   9:49

 157    186   VICENTE ALEXANDRA                     F    43   9 1:01:26   9:53

 158    110   MARQUIS CECILIA                       F    48  10 1:01:33   9:54

 159     95   KELLY JIM                             M    49  17 1:02:16  10:01

 160    195   WENTZ MICHAEL                         M    39  10 1:02:30  10:04

 161    196   WENTZ WENDY                           F    35   8 1:02:30  10:04

 162    292   MALLARO TONY                          M    31  11 1:02:33  10:04

 163     40   CIPRIANO NISSA                        F    31   9 1:02:41  10:05

 164    298   FERNSEMER BRIAN                       M    54  15 1:02:51  10:07

 165     12   ASHLEY DEB                            F    46  11 1:03:00  10:08

 166    404   JENKINS EVIE                          F    37   9 1:03:08  10:10

 167    187   VIDAURE MANUEL                        M    38  11 1:03:20  10:12

 168    260   MCCOLLOUGH LISA                       F    48  12 1:03:44  10:15

 169    107   MACKENZIE JOHN                        M    63   9 1:03:48  10:16

 170    124   MIN DEUK                              M    41  18 1:04:03  10:18

 171    295   DAVIS SOPHIA                          F    17   1 1:04:18  10:21

 172     36   CAVOLO KYLE                           F    40  10 1:04:27  10:22

 173     16   BALSER KATHLEEN                       F    66   1 1:04:30  10:23

 174     18   BALSKUS RAMONA                        F    46  13 1:04:44  10:25

 175    116   MCCORMICK ANGELA                      F    37  10 1:04:45  10:25

 176    115   MCCORMICK DAVID                       M    48  18 1:04:45  10:25

 177     92   JOHNSON BETSY                         F    44  11 1:05:28  10:32

 178     82   HIRSCHBERG HEATHER                    F    28  11 1:05:30  10:33

 179    133   OETJEN KEITH                          M    41  19 1:05:37  10:34

 180    254   WOODS VALARIE                         F    40  12 1:05:38  10:34

 181    129   NELMS KATHLEEN                        F    53   6 1:05:46  10:35

 182    244   MCNULTY SUSAN                         F    40  13 1:05:57  10:37

 183    147   RAYMOND CATHERINE                     F    25  12 1:06:12  10:39

 184    205   WRBA KIMBERLY                         F    37  11 1:06:19  10:40

 185    359   NICHOLS CHRISTY                       F    34  10 1:06:34  10:43

 186    360   BUCHANAN JENNIFR                      F    32  11 1:06:34  10:43

 187    291   MALLARO ROBIN                         F    34  12 1:06:35  10:43

 188    286   mARTINEZ MONTY                        M    47  19 1:06:46  10:45

 189    237   KRANTZ TARA                           F    22   6 1:07:05  10:48

 190     41   CLAIR MARY                            F    36  12 1:07:09  10:48

 191    185   VANDER-LVUCHT TERRY                   M    42  20 1:08:00  10:57

 192    193   WEAVER ZARA                           F    55   4 1:08:35  11:02

 193    403   RODRIGUEZ MISSY                       F    42  14 1:08:35  11:02

 194     55   DUFFLEY DAVID                         M    45  20 1:08:59  11:06

 195     66   GOBINS DEBORAH                        F    51   7 1:09:19  11:09

 196    177   TOLEDO MARY JO                        F    49  14 1:09:22  11:10

 197     49   DAVIS BRIAN                           M    49  21 1:10:06  11:17

 198    220   RAUTIO AMBER                          F    33  13 1:10:25  11:20

 199     71   GOODWIN ALYSSA                        F    25  13 1:10:47  11:24

 200    233   KEENEY ED                             M    57   8 1:10:57  11:25

 201    465   REES DALE                             M    68   4 1:11:37  11:31

 202    256   MOYER-JONES DEBBIE                    F    47  15 1:11:37  11:32

 203    221   SCHNEIDER HEATHER                     F    33  14 1:11:56  11:35

 204    213   COUGHLIN MATT                         M    26   5 1:11:56  11:35

 205    280   CURTIS CHERYL                         F    50   8 1:12:01  11:35

 206     17   BALSKUS MADALYN                       F    14   2 1:12:34  11:41

 207   9053   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99     1:12:43  11:42

 208    119   MCNEAL WILLIAM                        M    68   5 1:13:22  11:48

 209    272   MURPHY MARY                           F    34  15 1:14:01  11:55

 210    433   BARKER ROBERT                         M    72   2 1:14:18  11:57

 211    102   LEE PETER                             M    47  22 1:14:53  12:03

 212     32   CAPIZZI MAEVE                         F    22   7 1:15:05  12:05

 213    184   VANDER-LVUCHT KAREN                   F    43  15 1:16:00  12:14

 214     96   KELLY PATRICK                         M    12   2 1:16:22  12:17

 215     24   BERRY MICHAEL                         M    49  23 1:17:05  12:24

 216     58   EVANS REBECCA                         F    36  13 1:17:32  12:29

 217    462   SCOTT DIANE                           F    57   5 1:18:20  12:36

 218    342   SMITH SUE                             F    68   2 1:18:56  12:42

 219    402   YBARRA CAROL                          F    49  16 1:19:56  12:52

 220     56   ELKINS CLIFF                          M    77   1 1:20:04  12:53

 221     85   HOUTZ JACQUE                          F    58   6 1:25:20  13:44

 222    239   PHILLIPS BARBARA                      F    52   9 1:25:55  13:50

 



 

10K Run in alphabetical order of finish

 

PLACE   NO.   NAME                                 SEX  AGE   TIME    PACE

=====  ====  ====================================  ===  ===  ======  =====

  65    408   ANDERSON LYLE                         M    55   49:09   7:55

 165     12   ASHLEY DEB                            F    46 1:03:00  10:08

  46    211   ASKINS MATT                           M    15   47:50   7:42

 151     13   ASTGEN REBECCA                        F    34 1:00:23   9:43

 155     14   AURAND VIRGIL                         M    40 1:00:52   9:48

  61    437   BAILLARGEON ERNIE                     M    30   48:56   7:53

  47    238   BAKURZA TASHIA                        F    29   47:58   7:43

 173     16   BALSER KATHLEEN                       F    66 1:04:30  10:23

 174     18   BALSKUS RAMONA                        F    46 1:04:44  10:25

 206     17   BALSKUS MADALYN                       F    14 1:12:34  11:41

 210    433   BARKER ROBERT                         M    72 1:14:18  11:57

  83    463   BARR KEITH                            M    53   51:32   8:18

   1      1   BARRIOS MARTIN                        M    43   31:11   5:01

 150     20   BASS JULIE                            F    40 1:00:21   9:43

  30    422   BENNETT CAROL                         F    55   45:32   7:20

 103    423   BENNETT TOM                           M    61   53:26   8:36

   8    473   BENSON CHARLIE                        M    47   39:01   6:17

  96     23   BENTLEY SARAH                         F    31   52:54   8:31

  78    367   BERGE CHRISTIAN                       M    42   51:01   8:13

 215     24   BERRY MICHAEL                         M    49 1:17:05  12:24

  73    230   BONDESON JEN                          F    21   50:19   8:06

  68    281   BRANAMAN DON                          M    70   49:22   7:57

 117     26   BROOKS MARC                           M    59   55:39   8:57

   2    288   BUCHANAN RON                          M    28   31:14   5:02

 186    360   BUCHANAN JENNIFR                      F    32 1:06:34  10:43

 212     32   CAPIZZI MAEVE                         F    22 1:15:05  12:05

  66     33   CARTER JERRY                          M    54   49:11   7:55

 135     34   CARTER CYNTHIA                        F    53   58:22   9:24

 172     36   CAVOLO KYLE                           F    40 1:04:27  10:22

 149     37   CHESTER JEFFREY                       M    50 1:00:12   9:41

  98     39   CIFONE SANDRA                         F    43   53:01   8:32

 104     38   CIFONE JEFFREY                        M    43   53:48   8:40

 163     40   CIPRIANO NISSA                        F    31 1:02:41  10:05

 190     41   CLAIR MARY                            F    36 1:07:09  10:48

 109    363   COFFIN KIM                            F    41   54:26   8:46

  16    442   COLTRANE ANTHONY                      M    24   41:35   6:42

 121    479   COONER BAILEY                         F    49   56:05   9:02

 204    213   COUGHLIN MATT                         M    26 1:11:56  11:35

 205    280   CURTIS CHERYL                         F    50 1:12:01  11:35

  94     46   D'ALIESIO VINCE                       M    37   52:34   8:28

 130     47   DARROW KATHERINE                      F    49   57:14   9:13

 171    295   DAVIS SOPHIA                          F    17 1:04:18  10:21

 197     49   DAVIS BRIAN                           M    49 1:10:06  11:17

  49    214   DELORENZO DAVID                       M    35   48:10   7:45

 144     51   DESIR LUCE MARIE                      F    26   59:50   9:38

 110     54   DODGEZILLA HEIDI                      F    32   54:29   8:46

  79    273   DOW BARB                              F    47   51:01   8:13

 194     55   DUFFLEY DAVID                         M    45 1:08:59  11:06

 220     56   ELKINS CLIFF                          M    77 1:20:04  12:53

 216     58   EVANS REBECCA                         F    36 1:17:32  12:29

 164    298   FERNSEMER BRIAN                       M    54 1:02:51  10:07

  58    409   FLESHMAN TIM                          M    50   48:51   7:52

 113    332   FOSTER SHARON                         F    50   55:17   8:54

 123    331   FOSTER MARK                           M    60   56:26   9:05

  71    439   FRANTZ RACHEL                         F    23   49:53   8:02

  44    467   FULLER JO                             F    34   47:23   7:38

 126    468   FULLER STEVE                          M    43   56:51   9:09

  75    349   GADDIE DAVID                          M    48   50:37   8:09

  18     63   GEHR DALE                             M    59   41:47   6:44

 195     66   GOBINS DEBORAH                        F    51 1:09:19  11:09

  20    265   GONZALES PATRICK                      M    46   42:17   6:48

 199     71   GOODWIN ALYSSA                        F    25 1:10:47  11:24

   3    476   GRIFFITHS JASON                       M    28   32:17   5:12

  10     74   GROW WADE                             M    46   40:35   6:32

  84     75   HABURA KATHRYN                        F    41   51:38   8:19

  69    475   HARRIES EDEN                          F    44   49:38   7:59

 102     79   HENRY BRIAN                           M    53   53:17   8:35

 148     81   HENRY EILEEN                          F    47 1:00:10   9:41

  80    232   HIDDESSEN DAVID                       M    61   51:09   8:14

 107    351   HILLIGAS LEE                          M    42   53:57   8:41

 178     82   HIRSCHBERG HEATHER                    F    28 1:05:30  10:33

 138     83   HODGEMAN MELISSA                      F    35   58:31   9:25

   5    216   HORT RYAN                             M    32   36:37   5:54

 221     85   HOUTZ JACQUE                          F    58 1:25:20  13:44

  63     86   HOWARD BETH                           F    49   48:58   7:53

 166    404   JENKINS EVIE                          F    37 1:03:08  10:10

 108    353   JENSEN LES                            M    59   54:21   8:45

 133     91   JOHNSON KEENE                         M    53   58:09   9:21

 177     92   JOHNSON BETSY                         F    44 1:05:28  10:32

 131     93   JONES LYNDA                           F    47   57:38   9:17

 124    299   KALE DATTATRAYA                       M    41   56:39   9:07

 139    441   KAUFFMAN SEAN                         M    22   58:38   9:26

 200    233   KEENEY ED                             M    57 1:10:57  11:25

 159     95   KELLY JIM                             M    49 1:02:16  10:01

 214     96   KELLY PATRICK                         M    12 1:16:22  12:17

   9     94   KLAASS JASON                          M    32   39:33   6:22

  55     97   KLINGELHOETS GINA                     F    22   48:42   7:50

  51     98   KOCH TED                              M    53   48:20   7:47

 189    237   KRANTZ TARA                           F    22 1:07:05  10:48

  19    267   KRESTAN KENT                          M    43   41:52   6:45

  95     99   KRIESAND DAVE                         M    41   52:36   8:28

  87    412   KYLE JUSTIN                           M    34   52:04   8:23

  36    472   LAPAN SHANE                           M    40   46:24   7:28

  42    471   LAPAN KRISTA                          F    31   47:10   7:36

 127    100   LARRICK ANDREW                        M    49   56:52   9:09

 211    102   LEE PETER                             M    47 1:14:53  12:03

  72    106   MACINTOSH STEVE                       M    63   50:09   8:04

 169    107   MACKENZIE JOHN                        M    63 1:03:48  10:16

  27    108   MADRID JOHN                           M    44   44:55   7:14

 162    292   MALLARO TONY                          M    31 1:02:33  10:04

 187    291   MALLARO ROBIN                         F    34 1:06:35  10:43

  17    109   MARIN JACOB                           M    39   41:44   6:43

 158    110   MARQUIS CECILIA                       F    48 1:01:33   9:54

 188    286   mARTINEZ MONTY                        M    47 1:06:46  10:45

 168    260   MCCOLLOUGH LISA                       F    48 1:03:44  10:15

 175    116   MCCORMICK ANGELA                      F    37 1:04:45  10:25

 176    115   MCCORMICK DAVID                       M    48 1:04:45  10:25

 106    218   MCCOY MIIKE                           M    46   53:54   8:41

  74    118   MCKERNAN JENN                         F    34   50:31   8:08

 208    119   MCNEAL WILLIAM                        M    68 1:13:22  11:48

  21    294   MCNEIL JODI                           F    42   42:47   6:53

 182    244   MCNULTY SUSAN                         F    40 1:05:57  10:37

 153    121   MENDOZA JESSICA                       F    27 1:00:40   9:46

 111    122   MICHELSON MARTY                       M    62   54:31   8:47

 170    124   MIN DEUK                              M    41 1:04:03  10:18

 156    125   MOE MICHELLE                          F    56 1:00:57   9:49

 125    126   MORALES ANNE                          F    44   56:50   9:09

 202    256   MOYER-JONES DEBBIE                    F    47 1:11:37  11:32

 209    272   MURPHY MARY                           F    34 1:14:01  11:55

 181    129   NELMS KATHLEEN                        F    53 1:05:46  10:35

 114    264   NELSON KRISTIN                        F    45   55:25   8:55

  81    411   NEWMAN DON                            M    65   51:18   8:15

 185    359   NICHOLS CHRISTY                       F    34 1:06:34  10:43

  32    131   NIELSEN JEFF                          M    35   45:49   7:23

  29    132   NIERVA KATHERINE                      F    26   45:23   7:18

  90    410   NORTON THOMAS                         M    45   52:13   8:24

 179    133   OETJEN KEITH                          M    41 1:05:37  10:34

   6    136   PANNUTI PAUL                          M    41   36:58   5:57

 105    137   PARIS DANIELLE                        F    31   53:50   8:40

 222    239   PHILLIPS BARBARA                      F    52 1:25:55  13:50

 146    440   POSTORINO TOM                         M    65 1:00:03   9:40

  70    140   PROPPS TIM                            M    47   49:44   8:00

 100    142   QUAM LYNDA                            F    26   53:10   8:34

   4      2   RAMIREZ RENE                          M    28   32:38   5:15

  93    145   RAPISARDA JIM                         M    58   52:32   8:27

 143    285   RASCON ISAAC                          M    40   59:38   9:36

 120    146   RASMUSSEN WADE                        M    46   55:57   9:00

 198    220   RAUTIO AMBER                          F    33 1:10:25  11:20

 183    147   RAYMOND CATHERINE                     F    25 1:06:12  10:39

  56    148   REASER REBECCA                        F    39   48:51   7:52

 201    465   REES DALE                             M    68 1:11:37  11:31

  45    240   RICE CONNIE                           F    45   47:38   7:40

  54    241   RICE JIM                              M    47   48:34   7:49

  41    282   RINEHART BRET                         M    32   47:02   7:34

 140    454   ROARK BOB                             M    50   59:06   9:31

  38    470   ROASA ROSANNA                         F    56   46:33   7:30

  60    427   ROCKWELL COREY                        M    35   48:54   7:52

 193    403   RODRIGUEZ MISSY                       F    42 1:08:35  11:02

  43    152   ROESER BRUCE                          M    48   47:12   7:36

 154    249   ROSAS LILIA                           F    36 1:00:46   9:47

 129    362   RUSY BETH                             F    36   57:01   9:11

  37    478   SALAZAR ALI                           F    26   46:29   7:29

  39    477   SALAZAR BILL                          M    62   46:39   7:31

  53    153   SALAZER MARK                          M    46   48:29   7:48

  31    154   SALCIDO ANDREW                        M    24   45:34   7:20

 116    460   SCHADE DEWEY                          M    66   55:36   8:57

  89    435   SCHILLING DONNA                       F    50   52:07   8:23

 203    221   SCHNEIDER HEATHER                     F    33 1:11:56  11:35

 145    263   SCHOLLMEYER TOM                       M    43   59:51   9:38

 217    462   SCOTT DIANE                           F    57 1:18:20  12:36

  64    159   SHREEVE SPENCER                       M    32   48:59   7:53

  28    161   SLAUGHTER BRYAN                       M    33   45:00   7:15

  23    257   SMITH ROBIN                           F    21   44:29   7:10

  33    364   SMITH WALT                            M    60   46:02   7:25

 101    163   SMITH JASON                           M    35   53:12   8:34

 218    342   SMITH SUE                             F    68 1:18:56  12:42

 134    164   SOMMERS PATTY                         F    54   58:14   9:22

 141    224   STANDLEY QUINN                        M    09   59:36   9:36

 142    225   STANDLEY PAUL                         M    47   59:36   9:36

 152    420   STEPHENS SCOTT                        M    51 1:00:25   9:43

  25    168   STEVENS CASEY                         M    38   44:38   7:11

  26    337   STEWART GREGORY                       M    49   44:51   7:13

 147    270   STOCKS JANET                          F    41 1:00:06   9:40

  22    268   STOCKSLEGER CRAIG                     M    39   42:48   6:53

  86    169   SUEDEKUM BRANDON                      M    33   51:46   8:20

  85    366   TANNER BILL                           M    55   51:43   8:20

  67    173   TENNER ARTHUR                         M    62   49:14   7:56

  24    174   THARP MICHAEL                         M    49   44:33   7:10

  34    176   THOMAS ROBERT                         M    59   46:03   7:25

 196    177   TOLEDO MARY JO                        F    49 1:09:22  11:10

 112    178   TRAPP KATHLEEN                        F    36   55:08   8:52

  82    457   TRENK ADAM                            M    25   51:25   8:17

   7    329   TSOSIE VERNON                         M    41   37:59   6:07

  62    436   ULRICH CHARLIE                        M    30   48:56   7:53

  11   9099   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   40:44   6:34

  12   9098   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   40:50   6:35

  13   9097   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   41:05   6:37

  14   9096   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   41:15   6:39

  50   9095   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   48:17   7:46

  57   9051   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   48:51   7:52

 115   9052   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   55:25   8:55

 207   9053   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99 1:12:43  11:42

 191    185   VANDER-LVUCHT TERRY                   M    42 1:08:00  10:57

 213    184   VANDER-LVUCHT KAREN                   F    43 1:16:00  12:14

 157    186   VICENTE ALEXANDRA                     F    43 1:01:26   9:53

 167    187   VIDAURE MANUEL                        M    38 1:03:20  10:12

 132    269   VITELLARO CAROL                       F    46   57:59   9:20

 119    235   VITTAL, MARIA                         F    28   55:53   9:00

  48    406   WADE ANDREW                           M    42   48:09   7:45

  59    425   WALKER JESSICA                        F    28   48:54   7:52

 128    443   WALKER JENNIFER                       F    36   57:00   9:11

 122    190   WARREN PHYLLIS                        F    51   56:21   9:04

  35    191   WATKINS GALE                          M    54   46:05   7:25

  40    192   WATT STEVE                            M    46   46:47   7:32

 192    193   WEAVER ZARA                           F    55 1:08:35  11:02

 160    195   WENTZ MICHAEL                         M    39 1:02:30  10:04

 161    196   WENTZ WENDY                           F    35 1:02:30  10:04

  88    336   WILLIAMS JAY                          M    50   52:06   8:23

  99    284   WILLIAMS MEL                          M    34   53:08   8:33

  92    274   WILSON ANNE                           F    30   52:31   8:27

 118    253   WILSON SIIRI AILEEN                   F    35   55:40   8:58

  91    227   WISE BILLY                            M    52   52:14   8:24

  15    198   WOLF GARY                             M    37   41:28   6:41

  76    199   WOLF EMILY                            F    29   50:40   8:09

 136    200   WOLVERTON RICH                        M    51   58:29   9:25

 180    254   WOODS VALARIE                         F    40 1:05:38  10:34

  52    203   WORGULL TROY                          M    41   48:24   7:48

 184    205   WRBA KIMBERLY                         F    37 1:06:19  10:40

  77    206   WRIGHT MELISSA                        F    28   50:46   8:10

 219    402   YBARRA CAROL                          F    49 1:19:56  12:52

 137    228   YORK STEPHANIE                        F    22   58:30   9:25

  97    421   ZALL BRYAN                            M    53   52:58   8:32



TOP OF PAGE

 

5K Run in Overall Order of Finish

 

PLACE   NO.   NAME                                 SEX  AGE  DIV  TIME    PACE

=====  ====  ====================================  ===  ===  === ======  =====

   1    250   WALKER ALAN                           M    25   1   14:58   4:49

   2    251   NAUGHTON KEVIN                        M    25   2   15:38   5:02

   3     84   HOGUE SEBASTIAN                       M    20   1   16:16   5:14

   4    245   PLANK GARY                            M    52   1   16:35   5:21

   5    134   OLIVERI JOHN                          M    34   1   16:43   5:23

   6    287   PRESCOTT JIM                          M    46   1   17:00   5:29

   7    128   MYERS RANCE                           M    44   1   17:12   5:32

   8    330   MITCHELL DAMIAN                       M    15   1   17:29   5:38

   9    445   CRANDELL RYAN                         M    29   3   17:31   5:38

  10    361   KESENDEZ MICHELLE                     F    34   1   17:32   5:39

  11    215   FAKLER SARAH                          F    14   1   18:41   6:01

  12    447   LABLONDE TOM                          M    48   2   18:52   6:05

  13    258   TAIT BARRY                            M    36   1   18:55   6:05

  14    340   SMITH RACHEL                          F    29   1   19:16   6:12

  15    405   PULOS STEVE                           M    56   1   19:21   6:14

  16    156   SCOTT EILEEN                          F    45   1   19:22   6:14

  17     43   CRESSWELL CHARLES                     M    50   2   19:32   6:17

  18    194   WEINBERG ROY                          M    52   3   19:53   6:24

  19    155   SCOTT JEFF                            M    49   3   20:01   6:27

  20    339   HAGLUND BETH                          F    29   2   20:09   6:29

  21    172   TEFFT JAN                             F    50   1   20:17   6:32

  22   9099   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       20:23   6:34

  23    347   MAHL MARK                             M    61   1   20:29   6:36

  24     68   GONZALES DAVID                        M    41   2   20:31   6:36

  25    428   MCGRATH CHUCK                         M    58   2   20:41   6:39

  26    207   YOUNGS GARY                           M    50   4   20:53   6:43

  27    210   ZUPAC GRAGAN                          M    47   4   21:12   6:49

  28    112   MARZELLA FRANCO                       M    17   2   21:21   6:52

  29     50   DAVIS KAREN                           F    59   1   21:25   6:54

  30     67   GOLLON ROBERT                         M    47   5   21:32   6:56

  31    255   BEESCH GREG                           M    42   3   21:33   6:56

  32    431   SMITH PATRICK                         M    39   2   21:35   6:57

  33    334   GENSLER JANET                         F    55   2   21:35   6:57

  34     57   ELLIS JOHN                            M    62   2   21:38   6:58

  35    446   MULLANE TERRY                         M    50   5   21:44   7:00

  36     31   BYAL AMY                              F    38   1   21:45   7:00

  37     28   BURTON RICK                           M    60   3   22:03   7:06

  38     73   GREEN MARK                            M    46   6   22:10   7:08

  39    179   TROXEL THOMAS                         M    61   4   22:12   7:09

  40     64   GENSLER HAL                           M    62   5   22:25   7:13

  41    474   JUUL ROGER                            M    65   1   22:39   7:18

  42    217   MANZIELLO BRUCE                       M    61   6   22:40   7:18

  43    419   EVANS ROBB                            M    49   7   22:43   7:19

  44    175   THOMAS IAN                            M    55   3   22:53   7:22

  45    246   SIMONIS MARGARET                      F    29   3   22:57   7:23

  46     90   JANOFF NORM                           M    58   4   23:35   7:35

  47    226   VAN VUREN JAMIE                       F    36   2   23:53   7:41

  48    289   BUEHLER DAVID                         M    13   3   24:04   7:45

  49    434   QUALANTONE BARBARA                    F    39   3   24:05   7:45

  50    212   BAKER THOMAS                          M    47   8   24:09   7:47

  51    104   LEVINUS FRED                          M    67   2   24:10   7:47

  52    418   ASHLEY ROY                            M    59   5   24:16   7:49

  53     88   HUMBLE CHRISTINE                      F    55   3   24:20   7:50

  54    234   POLEWKA GINA                          F    40   1   24:22   7:51

  55    143   QUIGGLE LOUIS                         M    68   3   24:29   7:53

  56    461   SCARLIN DAVID                         M    66   4   24:41   7:57

  57    197   WEXLER DEBBIE                         F    53   2   25:03   8:04

  58    279   MACHADO BRUCE                         M    60   7   25:34   8:14

  59    135   ORZEL M THERESA                       F    44   2   25:39   8:15

  60    231   CHAN CECILIA                          F    46   2   25:41   8:16

  61    464   BARR DORIS                            F    54   3   26:06   8:24

  62    333   GEBHART BILLY                         M    44   4   26:19   8:28

  63    149   REITHINGER ROBYN                      F    41   3   26:23   8:30

  64    352   REITHINGER SYDNEY                     F    09   1   26:23   8:30

  65     35   CASAVAN BRAD                          M    32   2   26:25   8:30

  66    451   MORGAN JACOB                          M    24   2   26:33   8:33

  67    111   MARZELLA VINCENT                      M    52   6   26:40   8:35

  68    335   NASALROAD DARRELL                     M    61   8   26:45   8:37

  69    417   CHARLEY JONES                         M    51   7   26:46   8:37

  70    117   MCGUIRE TRAVIS                        M    25   4   26:46   8:37

  71    259   KLEINE ANTHONY                        M    29   5   26:47   8:37

  72    120   MELANSON DAVID                        M    41   5   26:50   8:38

  73    277   PEREZ LISA                            F    51   4   26:58   8:41

  74     70   GONZALES MANUEL                       M    75   1   27:02   8:42

  75     76   HAMBLETON JOHN                        M    58   6   27:38   8:54

  76    407   GEBHART HOLLY                         F    44   4   27:44   8:56

  77    350   CARSTENS JESSICA                      F    32   2   27:47   8:57

  78     52   DINGES BILL                           M    54   8   28:21   9:08

  79    276   WOMACK BARBARA                        F    57   4   28:46   9:16

  80    130   NELSON JILL                           F    44   5   28:53   9:18

  81    166   SOPER STEVEN                          M    50   9   28:53   9:18

  82     80   HENRY BARBARA                         F    53   5   29:02   9:21

  83     45   DAHLSTROM JOHN                        M    72   1   29:14   9:25

  84    293   CONN RAY                              M    65   5   29:21   9:27

  85    432   CARSON CAROLYN                        F    27   4   29:28   9:29

  86    466   CHAVES AL                             M    45   9   29:35   9:31

  87    452   MORGAN HEIDI                          F    32   3   29:35   9:31

  88    358   MILLER TODD                           M    45  10   29:41   9:33

  89    357   MILLER EMMA                           F    20   1   29:41   9:33

  90     69   GONZALES LINDA                        F    36   4   29:46   9:35

  91    290   COFFMAN MONTE                         M    72   2   30:16   9:45

  92    242   ERICKSEN EDWARD                       M    60   9   30:22   9:47

  93    243   MARSH LINDSEY                         F    27   5   30:23   9:47

  94    223   STANDLEY HANNAH                       F    12   2   30:48   9:55

  95    222   STANDLEY CYNTHIA                      F    43   6   30:49   9:55

  96     72   GRAY HEATHER                          F    36   5   31:01   9:59

  97    252   GILBERT JAMES                         M    66   6   31:15  10:04

  98    346   FRANKLIN ANNY                         F    23   2   31:16  10:04

  99    229   BADOWICH BRIDGET                      F    67   1   31:20  10:05

 100    345   STOVER COURTNEY                       F    31   4   31:21  10:06

 101    344   STOVER CORMAC                         M    33   3   31:23  10:06

 102    343   STOVER AINE                           F    30   5   31:24  10:06

 103    341   PERSONIUS LYNN                        F    63   1   31:30  10:08

 104    114   MAUGHAN JESSE                         M    25   6   31:37  10:10

 105    113   MAUGHAN JAYMIE                        F    26   6   31:37  10:11

 106    348   MAHL TERRI                            F    56   5   31:55  10:16

 107    183   VALLIERE BRIAN                        M    43   6   32:06  10:20

 108     59   FINN LISA                             F    43   7   32:06  10:20

 109    338   ETTENSON MEL                          M    75   2   32:15  10:23

 110     42   CORDES MIKALA                         F    24   3   32:48  10:33

 111    354   HOLBROOK MICHELLE                     F    30   6   32:56  10:36

 112    139   PHIFER TINA                           F    23   4   32:56  10:36

 113     75   HABURA KATHRYN                        F    41   8   32:58  10:37

 114    103   LEONARD SARAH                         F    72   1   33:15  10:42

 115    296   KENNY KYLE                            M    11   1   33:30  10:47

 116     15   AURAND JODY                           F    40   9   33:55  10:55

 117    167   STARBUCK LINDA                        F    56   6   34:07  10:59

 118    138   PARKER ROBERTA                        F    74   2   34:33  11:07

 119    455   ZELAYA CAROL                          F    61   2   34:57  11:15

 120    209   ZINN SUSAN                            F    58   7   35:15  11:21

 121    453   MORGAN PAUL                           M    30   4   35:26  11:24

 122     30   BUTLER PAM                            F    55   8   35:34  11:27

 123    365   GARZINI ROBERT                        M    27   7   35:47  11:31

 124    247   CHAPPELL MADISON                      F    07   3   36:00  11:35

 125    248   BAKURZA LATANYA                       F    28   7   36:13  11:39

 126    297   KENNY TRUDIE                          F    33   7   36:24  11:43

 127    300   KALE MRINALINI                        F    35   6   36:47  11:50

 128    301   MATU BASANT                           M    67   7   36:51  11:52

 129    170   SUEDEKUM NATALIE                      F    34   8   37:05  11:56

 130     62   GARTNER TODD                          M    65   8   37:48  12:10

 131    430   MARGETIS MARTY                        M    56   7   38:11  12:17

 132    429   MARGETIS SANDY                        F    51   6   38:11  12:17

 133    414   VANDERLUIT TRISTAN                    M    09   2   41:24  13:19

 134    208   ZELHART SARAH                         F    38   7   41:25  13:20

 135    444   CHANDAK KAVITA                        F    33   9   41:59  13:31

 136    438   CONN TRACY                            F    55   9   42:32  13:41

 137    144   RANDOLPH SHIRLEY                      F    79   1   43:25  13:58

 138    271   STEVENSON MEG                         F    67   2   43:25  13:58

 139     44   CUPO JASON                            M    24   3   43:55  14:08

 140    123   MILLER TOM                            M    92   1   45:43  14:43

 


TOP OF PAGE

 

5K Run in alphabetical order of finish

 

PLACE   NO.   NAME                                 SEX  AGE   TIME    PACE

=====  ====  ====================================  ===  ===  ======  =====

  52    418   ASHLEY ROY                            M    59   24:16   7:49

 116     15   AURAND JODY                           F    40   33:55  10:55

  99    229   BADOWICH BRIDGET                      F    67   31:20  10:05

  50    212   BAKER THOMAS                          M    47   24:09   7:47

 125    248   BAKURZA LATANYA                       F    28   36:13  11:39

  61    464   BARR DORIS                            F    54   26:06   8:24

  31    255   BEESCH GREG                           M    42   21:33   6:56

  48    289   BUEHLER DAVID                         M    13   24:04   7:45

  37     28   BURTON RICK                           M    60   22:03   7:06

 122     30   BUTLER PAM                            F    55   35:34  11:27

  36     31   BYAL AMY                              F    38   21:45   7:00

  85    432   CARSON CAROLYN                        F    27   29:28   9:29

  77    350   CARSTENS JESSICA                      F    32   27:47   8:57

  65     35   CASAVAN BRAD                          M    32   26:25   8:30

  60    231   CHAN CECILIA                          F    46   25:41   8:16

 135    444   CHANDAK KAVITA                        F    33   41:59  13:31

 124    247   CHAPPELL MADISON                      F    07   36:00  11:35

  69    417   CHARLEY JONES                         M    51   26:46   8:37

  86    466   CHAVES AL                             M    45   29:35   9:31

  91    290   COFFMAN MONTE                         M    72   30:16   9:45

  84    293   CONN RAY                              M    65   29:21   9:27

 136    438   CONN TRACY                            F    55   42:32  13:41

 110     42   CORDES MIKALA                         F    24   32:48  10:33

   9    445   CRANDELL RYAN                         M    29   17:31   5:38

  17     43   CRESSWELL CHARLES                     M    50   19:32   6:17

 139     44   CUPO JASON                            M    24   43:55  14:08

  83     45   DAHLSTROM JOHN                        M    72   29:14   9:25

  29     50   DAVIS KAREN                           F    59   21:25   6:54

  78     52   DINGES BILL                           M    54   28:21   9:08

  34     57   ELLIS JOHN                            M    62   21:38   6:58

  92    242   ERICKSEN EDWARD                       M    60   30:22   9:47

 109    338   ETTENSON MEL                          M    75   32:15  10:23

  43    419   EVANS ROBB                            M    49   22:43   7:19

  11    215   FAKLER SARAH                          F    14   18:41   6:01

 108     59   FINN LISA                             F    43   32:06  10:20

  98    346   FRANKLIN ANNY                         F    23   31:16  10:04

 130     62   GARTNER TODD                          M    65   37:48  12:10

 123    365   GARZINI ROBERT                        M    27   35:47  11:31

  62    333   GEBHART BILLY                         M    44   26:19   8:28

  76    407   GEBHART HOLLY                         F    44   27:44   8:56

  33    334   GENSLER JANET                         F    55   21:35   6:57

  40     64   GENSLER HAL                           M    62   22:25   7:13

  97    252   GILBERT JAMES                         M    66   31:15  10:04

  30     67   GOLLON ROBERT                         M    47   21:32   6:56

  24     68   GONZALES DAVID                        M    41   20:31   6:36

  74     70   GONZALES MANUEL                       M    75   27:02   8:42

  90     69   GONZALES LINDA                        F    36   29:46   9:35

  96     72   GRAY HEATHER                          F    36   31:01   9:59

  38     73   GREEN MARK                            M    46   22:10   7:08

 113     75   HABURA KATHRYN                        F    41   32:58  10:37

  20    339   HAGLUND BETH                          F    29   20:09   6:29

  75     76   HAMBLETON JOHN                        M    58   27:38   8:54

  82     80   HENRY BARBARA                         F    53   29:02   9:21

   3     84   HOGUE SEBASTIAN                       M    20   16:16   5:14

 111    354   HOLBROOK MICHELLE                     F    30   32:56  10:36

  53     88   HUMBLE CHRISTINE                      F    55   24:20   7:50

  46     90   JANOFF NORM                           M    58   23:35   7:35

  41    474   JUUL ROGER                            M    65   22:39   7:18

 127    300   KALE MRINALINI                        F    35   36:47  11:50

 115    296   KENNY KYLE                            M    11   33:30  10:47

 126    297   KENNY TRUDIE                          F    33   36:24  11:43

  10    361   KESENDEZ MICHELLE                     F    34   17:32   5:39

  71    259   KLEINE ANTHONY                        M    29   26:47   8:37

  12    447   LABLONDE TOM                          M    48   18:52   6:05

 114    103   LEONARD SARAH                         F    72   33:15  10:42

  51    104   LEVINUS FRED                          M    67   24:10   7:47

  58    279   MACHADO BRUCE                         M    60   25:34   8:14

  23    347   MAHL MARK                             M    61   20:29   6:36

 106    348   MAHL TERRI                            F    56   31:55  10:16

  42    217   MANZIELLO BRUCE                       M    61   22:40   7:18

 131    430   MARGETIS MARTY                        M    56   38:11  12:17

 132    429   MARGETIS SANDY                        F    51   38:11  12:17

  93    243   MARSH LINDSEY                         F    27   30:23   9:47

  28    112   MARZELLA FRANCO                       M    17   21:21   6:52

  67    111   MARZELLA VINCENT                      M    52   26:40   8:35

 128    301   MATU BASANT                           M    67   36:51  11:52

 104    114   MAUGHAN JESSE                         M    25   31:37  10:10

 105    113   MAUGHAN JAYMIE                        F    26   31:37  10:11

  25    428   MCGRATH CHUCK                         M    58   20:41   6:39

  70    117   MCGUIRE TRAVIS                        M    25   26:46   8:37

  72    120   MELANSON DAVID                        M    41   26:50   8:38

  88    358   MILLER TODD                           M    45   29:41   9:33

  89    357   MILLER EMMA                           F    20   29:41   9:33

 140    123   MILLER TOM                            M    92   45:43  14:43

   8    330   MITCHELL DAMIAN                       M    15   17:29   5:38

  66    451   MORGAN JACOB                          M    24   26:33   8:33

  87    452   MORGAN HEIDI                          F    32   29:35   9:31

 121    453   MORGAN PAUL                           M    30   35:26  11:24

  35    446   MULLANE TERRY                         M    50   21:44   7:00

   7    128   MYERS RANCE                           M    44   17:12   5:32

  68    335   NASALROAD DARRELL                     M    61   26:45   8:37

   2    251   NAUGHTON KEVIN                        M    25   15:38   5:02

  80    130   NELSON JILL                           F    44   28:53   9:18

   5    134   OLIVERI JOHN                          M    34   16:43   5:23

  59    135   ORZEL M THERESA                       F    44   25:39   8:15

 118    138   PARKER ROBERTA                        F    74   34:33  11:07

  73    277   PEREZ LISA                            F    51   26:58   8:41

 103    341   PERSONIUS LYNN                        F    63   31:30  10:08

 112    139   PHIFER TINA                           F    23   32:56  10:36

   4    245   PLANK GARY                            M    52   16:35   5:21

  54    234   POLEWKA GINA                          F    40   24:22   7:51

   6    287   PRESCOTT JIM                          M    46   17:00   5:29

  15    405   PULOS STEVE                           M    56   19:21   6:14

  49    434   QUALANTONE BARBARA                    F    39   24:05   7:45

  55    143   QUIGGLE LOUIS                         M    68   24:29   7:53

 137    144   RANDOLPH SHIRLEY                      F    79   43:25  13:58

  63    149   REITHINGER ROBYN                      F    41   26:23   8:30

  64    352   REITHINGER SYDNEY                     F    09   26:23   8:30

  56    461   SCARLIN DAVID                         M    66   24:41   7:57

  16    156   SCOTT EILEEN                          F    45   19:22   6:14

  19    155   SCOTT JEFF                            M    49   20:01   6:27

  45    246   SIMONIS MARGARET                      F    29   22:57   7:23

  14    340   SMITH RACHEL                          F    29   19:16   6:12

  32    431   SMITH PATRICK                         M    39   21:35   6:57

  81    166   SOPER STEVEN                          M    50   28:53   9:18

  94    223   STANDLEY HANNAH                       F    12   30:48   9:55

  95    222   STANDLEY CYNTHIA                      F    43   30:49   9:55

 117    167   STARBUCK LINDA                        F    56   34:07  10:59

 138    271   STEVENSON MEG                         F    67   43:25  13:58

 100    345   STOVER COURTNEY                       F    31   31:21  10:06

 101    344   STOVER CORMAC                         M    33   31:23  10:06

 102    343   STOVER AINE                           F    30   31:24  10:06

 129    170   SUEDEKUM NATALIE                      F    34   37:05  11:56

  13    258   TAIT BARRY                            M    36   18:55   6:05

  21    172   TEFFT JAN                             F    50   20:17   6:32

  44    175   THOMAS IAN                            M    55   22:53   7:22

  39    179   TROXEL THOMAS                         M    61   22:12   7:09

  22   9099   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   20:23   6:34

 107    183   VALLIERE BRIAN                        M    43   32:06  10:20

  47    226   VAN VUREN JAMIE                       F    36   23:53   7:41

 133    414   VANDERLUIT TRISTAN                    M    09   41:24  13:19

   1    250   WALKER ALAN                           M    25   14:58   4:49

  18    194   WEINBERG ROY                          M    52   19:53   6:24

  57    197   WEXLER DEBBIE                         F    53   25:03   8:04

  79    276   WOMACK BARBARA                        F    57   28:46   9:16

  26    207   YOUNGS GARY                           M    50   20:53   6:43

 119    455   ZELAYA CAROL                          F    61   34:57  11:15

 134    208   ZELHART SARAH                         F    38   41:25  13:20

 120    209   ZINN SUSAN                            F    58   35:15  11:21

  27    210   ZUPAC GRAGAN                          M    47   21:12   6:49

 


TOP OF PAGE

 

[Home] [Upcoming Events] [Entry Form] [Race Results] [About Us] [Contact Us]
All content © 2000 - 2010 Active Events DBA Running Masters, and
DBA Phoenix 10K. All rights reserved.