Run in order of finish                  Walk in order of finish
Run by Age division                    Walk by Age division

                                                           

THE 21st ANNUAL MIDNIGHT MADNESS 3 MILE RUN & WALK

THURSDAY - DECEMBER 31, 2009

 

**********************************************

   3 MILE RUN - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH 

**********************************************

        

TIMING AND SCORING BY:  CEP TIMING

(480)315-1321 - P.O. BOX 30575 - PHOENIX, AZ 85046 - WWW.CEPTIMING.COM

 

ROSE MOFFORD PARK-PHOENIX, AZ * Weather: Dark (New Years eve - y'know), 50 degrees

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   514 DAVID VALDEZ             M   25    15:26  5:09  M2529  PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ

    2   548 HANS HEITZINGER          M   21    15:26  5:09  M2024  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3   301 CHRISTIAN MAVKEY         M   17    16:34  5:32  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   531 DAUDA SHERRIFF           M   18    16:35  5:32  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5    37 DOMINIC CLARK            M   14    16:57  5:39  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

    6   525 BRIAN PASERO             M   31    17:09  5:43  M3034  GILBERT, AZ        

    7    85 GARY GIAUQUE             M   29    17:39  5:53  M2529  MESA, AZ           

    8   546 CARLAN PONTIOUS          M   21    17:41  5:54  M2024  TEMPE, AZ          

    9   151 RANCE MYERS              M   45    17:47  5:56  M4549  ,                  

   10   545 JON OLEN                 M   21    17:52  5:58  M2024  TEMPE, AZ          

   11   319 RICH HADLEY              M   54    18:03  6:01  M5054  FLORENCE, CO       

   12   297 THOMAS HATATHLI          M   51    18:10  6:04  M5054  TUBA CITY, AZ      

   13   266 CRAIG BRANDENBURG        M   30    18:19  6:07  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   282 ALEXIS MENDIOLA          M   18    18:20  6:07  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15    16 MARCUS AUGUST            M   16    18:20  6:07  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16   348 MATT ASKINS              M   16    18:44  6:15  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17   399 BRANDON WYATT            M   19    19:01  6:21  M1319  TEMPE, AZ          

   18   347 BRANDON NELSON           M   29    19:08  6:23  M2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

   19    14 DAVID ARNOLD             M   56    19:13  6:25  M5559  ,                  

   20   555 JOHN TASKA               M   22    19:21  6:27  M2024  TEMPE, AZ          

   21   126 CHAD KRUEGER             M   41    19:24  6:28  M4044  ,                  

   22   209 WILLIAM WILKEY           M   53    20:01  6:41  M5054  ,                  

   23   167 BILLY REAGAN, JR.        M   49    20:17  6:46  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   24   284 TIM LEE                  M   47    20:18  6:46  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   25   547 RICHARD HICKMAN          M   22    20:22  6:48  M2024  TEMPE, AZ          

   26   336 SAVANNAH GAFFNEY         F   13    20:23  6:48  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   27   139 BLAKE MARROU             M   31    20:41  6:54  M3034  ,                  

   28   188 SAMUEL SMITH             M   13    20:42  6:54  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

   29   293 WILLIAM VAN TRUMP        M   26    20:45  6:55  M2529  IRVINE, CA         

   30   313 ANDREW WARD              M   16    20:59  7:00  M1319  LAS VEGAS, NV      

   31    32 BRIAN BURNS              M   28    21:02  7:01  M2529  ,                  

   32   520 JARON CHARLEY            M   20    21:21  7:07  M2024  MESA, AZ           

   33   232 BRIAN FRY                M   50    21:22  7:08  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

   34   376 KEVIN FINCHER            M   44    21:38  7:13  M4044  GILBERT, AZ        

   35   285 BLAINE LEE               M   16    21:39  7:13  M1319  SHOW LOW, AZ       

   36   152 KATHERINE NIERVA         F   27    21:48  7:16  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   37    96 JIM GORSLINE             M   43    21:56  7:19  M4044  BRISTOL, WI        

   38   131 LARRY LOEWE              M   66    21:58  7:20  M6569  ,                  

   39   335 JOCELYN GAFFNEY          F   52    22:00  7:20  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ         

   40    41 TRENT COLLICOTT          M   33    22:01  7:21  M3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

   41    84 JIM GERK                 M   54    22:06  7:22  M5054  ,                  

   42   162 LOREN POOLE              M   49    22:09  7:23  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

   43    68 BILL FERGUSON            M   54    22:22  7:28  M5054  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   44   271 LAURA MATERA             F   26    22:23  7:28  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   45    62 JOHN ELLIS               M   63    22:25  7:29  M6064  ,                  

   46    46 KAREN DAVIS              F   60    22:27  7:29  F6064  ,                  

   47   105 JACOB HOLT               M   23    22:29  7:30  M2024  ,                  

   48   243 KATHRYN BERGSMA          F   35    22:34  7:32  F3539  TUCSON, AZ         

   49   317 JOHN BOLAND              M   57    22:37  7:33  M5559  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

   50   147 MARSHALL MINER           M   49    22:38  7:33  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

   51   305 SHANNON LUNDVALL         F   33    22:38  7:33  F3034  CODY, WY           

   52   251 CHRIS FRANKS             M   48    22:39  7:33  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   53   252 KAYLEE FRANKS            F   13    22:39  7:33  F1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

   54   309 DANIELA SANCHEZ          F   26    22:46  7:36  F2529  PEORIA, AZ         

   55   337 BRANDON OLSON            M   24    22:46  7:36  M2024  AVONDALE, AZ       

   56    29 TAB BONNY                M   36    22:53  7:38  M3539  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   57   195 NATALEE STICHT           F   26    22:55  7:39  F2529  PEORIA, AZ         

   58   103 DAVID HERSHEY            M   17    22:55  7:39  M1319  BLOOMFIELD HILLS, M

   59   352 MICHAEL ISOSAKI          M   50    23:00  7:40  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   60   196 JACKIE SWIGART           F   47    23:01  7:41  F4549  PHOENIX,, AZ       

   61   138 REBECCA MARROU           F   24    23:14  7:45  F2024  ,                  

   62    93 JOHN GOFF                M   48    23:16  7:46  M4549  ,                   

   63   220 MATTHEW DARBY            M   37    23:19  7:46  M3539  ,                  

   64   557 MATTHEW FIGURES          M   29    23:22  7:48  M2529  PEORIA, AZ         

   65   342 KIM TUCKER               F   20    23:23  7:48  F2024  GOLD CANYON, AZ    

   66    34 SHIRA CATLIN             F   17    23:24  7:48  F1319  WILLIAMSTOWN, MA   

   67   148 DAVID MURRAY             M   39    23:26  7:49  M3539  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

   68   552 DAN BEEKS                M   45    23:30  7:50  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   69   186 KAY SMITH                F   53    23:32  7:51  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

   70   295 SCOTT FULLER             M   44    23:36  7:52  M4044  TEMPE, AZ          

   71    91 ESTHER GOFF              F   47    23:42  7:54  F4549  ,                  

   72   108 CORI JAHN                F   40    23:48  7:56  F4044  DAWSON CREEK, BC   

   73   109 CARL JAHN                M   46    23:48  7:56  M4549  DAWSON CREEK, BC   

   74   315 ISABEL BRADY             F   42    23:53  7:58  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   75   311 DON BRANAMAN             M   71    23:58  8:00  M7079  TUCSON, AZ         

   76   246 JOHN DORAN               M   31    23:59  8:00  M3034  MESA, AZ           

   77   358 PAUL OKAMOTO             M   60    24:06  8:02  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

   78   136 TINA MANNS               F   45    24:11  8:04  F4549  ,                  

   79   291 CHRIS KLIMA              M   15    24:11  8:04  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   80   175 LEO SCHELLINGER          F   45    24:16  8:06  F4549  ,                  

   81   240 DAKOTA MENDOZA           M   15    24:16  8:06  M1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

   82   117 ALEX JOHNSON             M   17    24:18  8:06  M1319  ,                  

   83   299 TINA HATATHLI            F   42    24:32  8:11  F4044  TUBA CITY, AZ      

   84    33 ANITA CARCONE            F   40    24:34  8:12  F4044  ,                  

   85     8 LACEY ALLEN              F   28    24:35  8:12  F2529  CHANDLER, AZ        

   86   354 MALIDA TUTTLE            F   38    24:56  8:19  F3539  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

   87   355 CURTIS TUTTLE            M   47    24:58  8:20  M4549  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

   88   169 DEANNA RICHARDSON        F   46    25:02  8:21  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   89   265 KEITH WERTMAN            M   44    25:03  8:21  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   90   225 MICHELLE MCCOY           F   40    25:09  8:23  F4044  ,                  

   91   540 OTTO UHRIK               M   45    25:13  8:25  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   92   230 OLABISI ONISILE          F   32    25:16  8:26  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   93    90 JULIA GOFF               F   22    25:16  8:26  F2024  ,                  

   94    51 BRIAN DODRIDGE           M   34    25:22  8:28  M3034  FLOWER MOUND, TX   

   95   501 ROD ROGERS               M   30    25:23  8:28  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   96   174 BRIAN ROGGE              M   44    25:24  8:28  M4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

   97   502 NIKKI SEVIGNY            F   25    25:26  8:29  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   98   135 TERI MAHONEY             F   48    25:27  8:29  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   99   182 JOHN SEIFERT             M   32    25:31  8:31  M3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

  100   276 SCOTT WEBSTER            M   46    25:32  8:31  M4549  PEORIA, AZ         

  101   133 JILLIAN LUDDEN           F   29    25:34  8:32  F2529  HEREFORD, AZ       

  102   283 JOSE LOPEZ               M   45    25:42  8:34  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  103    76 ROB FREEDMAN             M   25    25:44  8:35  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  104   383 PAM IYER                 F   54    25:45  8:35  F5054  FORT COLLINS, CO   

  105   384 ROGER RYBICKA            M   61    25:45  8:35  M6064  FORT COLLINS, CO   

  106   558 MARIO RILEY              M   41    25:47  8:36  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  107   550 MICHELLE WINSCOTT        F   35    25:47  8:36  F3539  , AZ               

  108   171 TROY RICKS               M   21    25:48  8:36  M2024  ,                   

  109   518 LYNNETTE CHARLEY         F   22    25:50  8:37  F2024  CHINLE, AZ         

  110   300 WARREN MOODY             M   49    25:52  8:38  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  111   385 STEVE ANDERLY            M   48    25:55  8:39  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

  112   144 MARTY MICHELSON          M   63    25:59  8:40  M6064  ,                  

  113   395 RON LEDESMA              M   58    26:01  8:41  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  114    52 JOY DONALDSON            F   29    26:09  8:43  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  115   528 ELIZABETH BAXTER         F   26    26:18  8:46  F2529  MESA, AZ           

  116   185 LEAH SMITH               F   23    26:26  8:49  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

  117   187 PAUL SMITH               M   17    26:26  8:49  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

  118   392 WAYNE DIXON              M   55    26:34  8:52  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

  119   344 OLIVIA TSOSIE            F   15    26:35  8:52  F1319  PINON, AZ          

  120   129 ANDREW LARRICK           M   50    26:37  8:53  M5054  ,                  

  121   134 GERRI LUX                F   50    26:38  8:53  F5054  ,                  

  122   298 LATANYA HATATHLI         F   21    26:38  8:53  F2024  TUBA CITY, AZ      

  123   191 STEVEN SOPER             M   51    26:41  8:54  M5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

  124   201 JORDAN TUTTLE            F   15    26:48  8:56  F1319  SAN JOSE, CA       

  125   181 TRICIA SCHWENK           F   26    26:56  8:59  F2529  ,                  

  126   204 ANN VAN NEST             F   45    26:59  9:00  F4549  ,                  

  127   102 JEAN HERSHEY             F   47    26:59  9:00  F4549  BLOOMFIELD HILLS, M

  128   170 BRUCE RICHARDSON         M   47    27:02  9:01  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

  129    19 KIM BANKS                F   38    27:05  9:02  F3539  SAN JOSE, CA       

  130   509 SHAUN DAVIGNON           X   28    27:11  9:04  X9999  MESA, AZ           

  131   387 ANTONIO DESIMONE         M   70    27:12  9:04  M7079  AVONDALE, AZ        

  132   179 JESSICA SCHMIDT          F   24    27:14  9:05  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

  133   316 KATHRYN BOLAND           F   50    27:17  9:06  F5054  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

  134   104 DAVID HOLT               M   46    27:20  9:07  M4549  ,                   

  135   513 JOE VALDEZ               M   57    27:27  9:09  M5559  PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ

  136    71 JACOB FINDLAY            M   30    27:34  9:12  M3034  ,                  

  137    65 BARBARA FAGYAS           F   38    27:35  9:12  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  138   515 LIZ GLANZ                F   43    27:36  9:12  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  139   294 MARCO UGARTE             M   28    27:37  9:13  M2529  TEMPE, AZ          

  140    79 RUBEN GARCIA             M   45    27:48  9:16  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  141   389 WENDSLER NOSIE           M   50    27:49  9:17  M5054  SAN CARLOS, AZ     

  142   261 JAMES VESELY             M   48    27:51  9:17  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  143    72 LESLIE FINDLAY           F   28    27:52  9:18  F2529  ,                  

  144   143 JESSICA MERCIER          F   15    27:54  9:18  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  145   130 TUAN LE                  M   29    27:56  9:19  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  146   198 SANDRA TORRES            F   35    27:59  9:20  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  147   264 DEBI WERTMAN             F   44    28:01  9:21  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  148   289 CHLOE GONZALEZ           F   13    28:03  9:21  F1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

  149     1 TIME FATHER              M   56    28:12  9:24  M5559  , AZ               

  150   113 SANDY JOHNSON            F   39    28:12  9:24  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  151   279 GEARY MORGAN             M   43    28:28  9:30  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  152   259 KAREN PACK               F   43    28:30  9:30  F4044  MANCHESTER, MO     

  153   207 HEATHER WEST             F   22    28:34  9:32  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

  154   208 JIM WEST                 M   49    28:34  9:32  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ         

  155   303 HEIDI CROPPER            F   30    28:36  9:32  F3034  PEORIA, AZ         

  156   318 DEB HADLEY               F   53    28:39  9:33  F5054  FLORENCE, CO       

  157   100 MICHAEL HARRELL          M   35    28:39  9:33  M3539  LARGO, FL          

  158   114 CHRISTINA JOHNSON        F   26    28:41  9:34  F2529  PEORIA, AZ         

  159   161 JON PENA                 M   22    28:42  9:34  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

  160    50 DEANNA DODRIDGE          F   33    28:44  9:35  F3034  FLOWER MOUND, TX   

  161   314 JUDY WARD                F   61    28:47  9:36  F6064  PEORIA, AZ         

  162    99 LINDSAY HARRELL          F   25    28:51  9:37  F2529  LARGO, FL          

  163    88 MIKE GOBSTER             M   55    28:52  9:38  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

  164   155 JANET NYMAN              F   48    28:55  9:39  F4549  ,                  

  165   116 CURTIS JOHNSON           M   50    28:55  9:39  M5054  ,                  

  166    42 REBECCA COLLICOTT        F   28    29:00  9:40  F2529  SURPRISE, AZ       

  167   320 DANIELLE WILLIAMS        F   41    29:06  9:42  F4044  , AZ               

  168   211 KEN WUNDERLICH           M   49    29:09  9:43  M4549  BLOOMFIELD HILLS, M

  169   323 JOE VALDEZ               M   26    29:27  9:49  M2529  , AZ               

  170   507 MATTHEW WILMSEN          M   32    29:36  9:52  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  171   508 LORI WILMSEN             F   35    29:36  9:52  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  172    39 GARY CLARK               M   56    29:44  9:55  M5559  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

  173   549 ERIN OWENS               F   46    29:45  9:55  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  174   110 DELLA JESUS              F   58    29:46  9:56  F5559  ,                  

  175   146 BRIAN MINAS              M   50    29:47  9:56  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  176    57 LINDA DUNBAR             F   46    29:48  9:56  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  177   125 DAVID KOZMA              M   50    29:50  9:57  M5054  WILLOW GROOVE, PA   

  178   202 NICOLA VAN HOFF          F   28    29:57  9:59  F2529  GRESHAM, OR        

  179   539 DOUG CARROLL             M   53    30:03 10:01  M5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

  180    80 DOROTHY GARCIA           F   44    30:12 10:04  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  181   118 JACKSON JOHNSON          M   67    30:18 10:06  M6569  ,                  

  182   372 SHANNON KELLY            F   36    30:24 10:08  F3539  ,                  

  183   373 KEN MAKSYMOW             M   38    30:25 10:09  M3539  ,                  

  184   107 LORY ISAAC               F   59    30:29 10:10  F5559  ,                  

  185   223 JEFF HARVEY              M   47    30:31 10:11  M4549  ,                  

  186   141 KAY MARTIN               F   73    30:35 10:12  F7079  ,                  

  187   304 VICKI GRICIUS            F   51    30:37 10:13  F5054  VAIL, AZ           

  188   521 JONES CHARLEY            M   51    30:38 10:13  M5054  CHINLE, AZ         

  189   334 THERESA DOHERTY          F   26    30:38 10:13  F2529  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

  190   537 CHRISTY SCHUNN-SEBES     F   40    30:41 10:14  F4044  NORTH NEWTON, KS   

  191   536 KEVIN SEBES              M   39    30:42 10:14  M3539  NORTH EWTON, KS    

  192   112 CHARLEY JOHNSON          M   59    30:47 10:16  M5559  SCOTTSDALE, CA     

  193    12 TIMOTHY ARNEY            M   24    30:48 10:16  M2024  SURPRISE, AZ       

  194   221 PHILLIP FRANKENSTEIN     M   69    30:55 10:19  M6569  ,                  

  195   538 PATTY CARROLL            F   49    30:57 10:19  F4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

  196   506 BRANDON HANCOCK          M   29    30:57 10:19  M2529  MESA, AZ           

  197   321 BEV WILSON               F   61    31:01 10:21  F6064  , AZ               

  198   206 SARAH WEST               F   50    31:11 10:24  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  199    87 KAROL GOBSTER            F   46    31:11 10:24  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

  200    89 DANIELLE GODINEZ         F   36    31:12 10:24  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ         

  201   517 ERIC SMITH               M   39    31:13 10:25  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  202   530 JAMES EDWARDS            M   26    31:16 10:26  M2529  PEORIA, AZ         

  203   106 LLOYD HUMPHREY           M   38    31:21 10:27  M3539  LOS ANGELES, CA    

  204   119 GRACE JOHNSON            F   12    31:26 10:29  F0112  ,                  

  205   393 CHRISSA MICHELLE         F   49    31:26 10:29  F4549  MESA, AZ           

  206   153 MICHELLE NOE             F   41    31:32 10:31  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  207   559 KC RUBIC                 F   62    31:33 10:31  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  208   227 MARCUS MYERS             M   12    31:34 10:32  M0112  GLENDALE, AZ       

  209   150 ROBERT MYERS             M   65    31:35 10:32  M6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

  210   254 REBECCA LUNT             F   32    31:36 10:32  F3034  MESA, AZ           

  211   257 SARAH MILLER             F   25    31:38 10:33  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  212   326 NOAH KENDALL             M   13    31:39 10:33  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  213   165 KEN PYRA                 M   56    31:41 10:34  M5559  CAVE CREEK, AZ     

  214   388 THERESA NOSIE            F   50    31:42 10:34  F5054  SAN CARLOS, AZ     

  215   312 ANNA WARD                F   13    31:42 10:34  F1319  LAS VEGAS, NV      

  216   343 JESSICA GODINEZ          F   26    31:45 10:35  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  217   380 RANDALL ECK              M   12    31:45 10:35  M0112  , AZ               

  218   379 RANDALL ECK              M   50    31:47 10:36  M5054  , AZ               

  219    54 FRANCESKA DROZDZ         F   65    31:47 10:36  F6569  ,                  

  220     9 KAREN APPLE              F   43    31:52 10:38  F4044  TOLLESON, AZ       

  221   275 TAYLOR WEBSTER           F   15    31:55 10:39  F1319  PEORIA, AZ         

  222   212 NAOMI YABSLEY            F   33    31:59 10:40  F3034  ,                  

  223   217 TRACIE COTTAM            F   35    31:59 10:40  F3539  ,                  

  224   218 TYLER COTTAM             M   34    32:00 10:40  M3034  ,                  

  225   553 PATRICK BROWNE           M   66    32:03 10:41  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

  226   556 ANDREW ARMSTRONG         M   23    32:08 10:43  M2024  TEMPE, AZ          

  227   142 ALICIA MERCIER           F   17    32:13 10:45  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  228    74 CARL FRANKE              M   38    32:26 10:49  M3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

  229   127 LELAND LAKE              M   58    32:32 10:51  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

  230   290 DAWN GODINEZ             F   34    32:35 10:52  F3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

  231   256 KAREN MILLER             F   57    32:37 10:53  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  232   248 ERIN ERBEN               F   38    32:37 10:53  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  233   244 DEBRA CARPENTER          F   52    32:43 10:55  F5054  TEMPE, AZ          

  234   163 BARBARA PUMM             F   64    32:45 10:55  F6064  ,                  

  235   394 DEMI JOHNSON             F   10    32:45 10:55  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  236    49 BODO DIEHN               M   75    32:47 10:56  M7079  ,                  

  237   526 OLIVIA VILLEGAS          F   17    32:48 10:56  F1319  GILBERT, AZ        

  238   529 DANIEL OLSON             X   54    32:48 10:56  X9999  MESA, AZ           

  239   396 STACY HALL               F   43    32:58 11:00  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

  240   397 CHRIS AURON              M   47    32:58 11:00  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

  241   324 MICHAEL PFEIFER          M   25    33:12 11:04  M2529  , AZ               

  242    17 BRIDGET BADOWICH         F   68    33:14 11:05  F6569  ,                  

  243    73 STACI FINLAYSON          F   27    33:14 11:05  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  244   173 CHERYL ROGGE             F   44    33:15 11:05  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

  245   269 KYLEE KRZANICH           F   10    33:17 11:06  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  246   253 BRIAN KRZANICH           M   49    33:19 11:07  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  247    77 VERN FULLER              M   62    33:20 11:07  M6064  MESA, AZ           

  248   505 AUBREY SORENSEN          F   30    33:24 11:08  F3034  MESA, AZ           

  249    60 LORA EKLUND              F   51    33:31 11:11  F5054  ,                   

  250   224 MICHELLE KLIMA           F   21    33:41 11:14  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

  251   124 TIFFANY KOLSTE           F   24    33:42 11:14  F2024  SALEM, UT          

  252    70 KEN FIELDS               M   64    33:58 11:20  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  253    78 JAN GABRELCIK            F   43    34:06 11:22  F4044  ,                  

  254    11 MAXETTE ARNEY            F   46    34:07 11:23  F4549  SURPRISE, AZ       

  255   302 KIM OLSEN                F   47    34:07 11:23  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  256   245 PAULA DIXON              F   30    34:07 11:23  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  257   258 DAVID NGUYEN             M   33    34:08 11:23  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  258   338 PHIL DAVIS               M   67    34:12 11:24  M6569  PEORIA, AZ         

  259    20 RICHARD BENNETT          M   42    34:15 11:25  M4044  TUCSON, AZ         

  260    21 ALISE BENNETT            F   39    34:15 11:25  F3539  TUCSON, AZ         

  261    15 CAROL ANNE ARNOLD        F   59    34:36 11:32  F5559  ,                  

  262   193 MICHELLE STEINER         F   67    34:46 11:36  F6569  CHANDLER, AZ       

  263   145 PETER MIELKE             M   49    34:51 11:37  M4549  GRESHAM, OR        

  264   503 MARCIA COLQUITT          F   55    34:57 11:39  F5559  AVONDALE, AZ       

  265   200 CAMILLA TRYON            F   31    34:59 11:40  F3034  MESA, AZ           

  266   184 COLLEEN SKINNER          F   32    34:59 11:40  F3034  MESA, AZ           

  267   255 KELLY MENDOZA            F   24    35:12 11:44  F2024  CHANDLER, AZ       

  268   551 DAVID ESLINGER           M   46    35:15 11:45  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

  269   166 ROBYN PYRA               F   52    35:19 11:47  F5054  CAVE CREEK, AZ     

  270   325 KATE ANDERSEN            F   25    35:35 11:52  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  271   132 VICTORIA LOEWE           F   62    35:42 11:54  F6064  ,                  

  272    10 TIM ARNEY                M   47    35:46 11:56  M4549  SURPRISE, AZ       

  273    28 MORT BLOOMBERG           M   73    35:49 11:57  M7079  ,                  

  274   374 JOSH PULSIFER            M   11    36:04 12:02  M0112  GILBERT, AZ        

  275   504 MARTIN LANDIS            M   50    36:05 12:02  M5054  AVONDALE, AZ       

  276   381 DINA ECK                 F   46    36:06 12:02  F4549  , AZ               

  277   292 BARB VAN TRUMP           F   55    36:09 12:03  F5559  CARTER LAKE, IA    

  278   280 ANN GUSTAFSON            F   40    36:09 12:03  F4044  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  279   281 ERIC GUSTAFSON           M   40    36:12 12:04  M4044  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  280    63 ANN EWBANK               F   36    36:15 12:05  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  281   137 JENNY MARK               F   57    36:23 12:08  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  282   192 LINDA STARBUCK           F   57    36:29 12:10  F5559  ,                  

  283   213 SUSAN ZINN               F   59    36:29 12:10  F5559  ,                  

  284   159 PEGGY PARMA              F   59    36:45 12:15  F5559  ,                  

  285   128 LYLE LANGLOIS            M   79    36:50 12:17  M7079  ,                  

  286    23 MICHAEL BERGER           M   53    36:57 12:19  M5054  ,                  

  287   516 NATHAN CAGNEY            M   26    37:01 12:21  M2529  PLACENTIA, CA      

  288    38 REBECCA CLARK            F   25    37:02 12:21  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  289    36 MICHAEL CHEN             M   30    37:02 12:21  M3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  290   296 AMBER SPAULDING          F   24    37:47 12:36  F2024  NORMAN, OK         

  291   263 KRISTIN VESELY           F   25    37:47 12:36  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  292   203 KARIN VAN HOFF           F   45    38:02 12:41  F4549  MARICOPA, AZ       

  293    56 GLYNN DUNBAR             M   53    38:05 12:42  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  294   511 JOAN KURASH              F   70    38:06 12:42  F7079  PHOENIX, AZ        

  295   512 WILLIAM LAZENBY          M   60    38:07 12:43  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ         

  296    30 KELLY BONNY              F   36    38:10 12:44  F3539  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

  297   199 MICHAELA TRACEY          F   10    38:50 12:57  F0112  ,                  

  298   164 VERNON PUMM              M   68    39:11 13:04  M6569  ,                  

  299   197 STEPHEN TODD             M   43    39:21 13:07  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  300   205 RICH VARELA              M   37    39:26 13:09  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  301    53 STANLEY DROZDZ           M   66    39:55 13:19  M6569  ,                  

  302   154 ERICA NOEL               F   29    39:56 13:19  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  303    94 STEVEN GOODMAN           M   33    39:56 13:19  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  304    95 JESSICA GOODMAN          F   30    39:57 13:19  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  305    86 RACHEL GILKERSON         F   23    39:57 13:19  F2024  TEMPE, AZ          

  306    45 KRISTI DALLMANN          F   36    40:08 13:23  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  307   391 AMANDA ROSENBURG         F   34    40:29 13:30  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  308   390 ERNESTO VIZCARRA         M   28    40:31 13:31  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  309   190 CAROL SOPER              F   54    41:21 13:47  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

  310   310 SUE SMITH                F   69    42:00 14:00  F6569  TUCSON, AZ         

  311   277 TERESA TERRANOVA         F   40    43:08 14:23  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

  312   149 LORI MURRAY              F   40    43:09 14:23  F4044  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

  313   111 DEBBIE JOHN              F   46    43:12 14:24  F4549  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

  314    47 LYNN DAWSON              F   54    43:14 14:25  F5054  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

  315   270 JAMEE KRZANICH           F    8    43:52 14:38  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  316   268 BRANDEE KRZANICH         F   35    43:52 14:38  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  317   278 DANIEL GUTSHALL          M   16    47:39 15:53  M1319  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

  318   353 ROXANN FAVORS            F   37    48:01 16:01  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ         

  319   524 ASHLEY CROWLEY           F   20    55:19 18:27  F2024  WADDELL, AZ        

  320    13 MADISON ARNEY            F   19    55:22 18:28  F1319  SURPRISE, AZ       


 

 

***********************************

  3 MILE RUN BY AGE DIVISION

***********************************

_______________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  =============

    1   119 GRACE JOHNSON            F   12    31:26 10:29  F0112  ,                  

    2   394 DEMI JOHNSON             F   10    32:45 10:55  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   269 KYLEE KRZANICH           F   10    33:17 11:06  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   199 MICHAELA TRACEY          F   10    38:50 12:57  F0112  ,                   

    5   270 JAMEE KRZANICH           F    8    43:52 14:38  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ==============

    1   227 MARCUS MYERS             M   12    31:34 10:32  M0112  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2   380 RANDALL ECK              M   12    31:45 10:35  M0112  , AZ               

    3   374 JOSH PULSIFER            M   11    36:04 12:02  M0112  GILBERT, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ================

    1   336 SAVANNAH GAFFNEY         F   13    20:23  6:48  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   252 KAYLEE FRANKS            F   13    22:39  7:33  F1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

    3    34 SHIRA CATLIN             F   17    23:24  7:48  F1319  WILLIAMSTOWN, MA   

    4   344 OLIVIA TSOSIE            F   15    26:35  8:52  F1319  PINON, AZ          

    5   201 JORDAN TUTTLE            F   15    26:48  8:56  F1319  SAN JOSE, CA       

    6   143 JESSICA MERCIER          F   15    27:54  9:18  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   289 CHLOE GONZALEZ           F   13    28:03  9:21  F1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

    8   312 ANNA WARD                F   13    31:42 10:34  F1319  LAS VEGAS, NV      

    9   275 TAYLOR WEBSTER           F   15    31:55 10:39  F1319  PEORIA, AZ          

   10   142 ALICIA MERCIER           F   17    32:13 10:45  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   526 OLIVIA VILLEGAS          F   17    32:48 10:56  F1319  GILBERT, AZ        

   12    13 MADISON ARNEY            F   19    55:22 18:28  F1319  SURPRISE, AZ       

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ==============

    1   301 CHRISTIAN MAVKEY         M   17    16:34  5:32  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   531 DAUDA SHERRIFF           M   18    16:35  5:32  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3    37 DOMINIC CLARK            M   14    16:57  5:39  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

    4   282 ALEXIS MENDIOLA          M   18    18:20  6:07  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5    16 MARCUS AUGUST            M   16    18:20  6:07  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ         

    6   348 MATT ASKINS              M   16    18:44  6:15  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   399 BRANDON WYATT            M   19    19:01  6:21  M1319  TEMPE, AZ          

    8   188 SAMUEL SMITH             M   13    20:42  6:54  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

    9   313 ANDREW WARD              M   16    20:59  7:00  M1319  LAS VEGAS, NV      

   10   285 BLAINE LEE               M   16    21:39  7:13  M1319  SHOW LOW, AZ       

   11   103 DAVID HERSHEY            M   17    22:55  7:39  M1319  BLOOMFIELD HILLS, M

   12   291 CHRIS KLIMA              M   15    24:11  8:04  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   240 DAKOTA MENDOZA           M   15    24:16  8:06  M1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

   14   117 ALEX JOHNSON             M   17    24:18  8:06  M1319  ,                  

   15   187 PAUL SMITH               M   17    26:26  8:49  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

   16   326 NOAH KENDALL             M   13    31:39 10:33  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17   278 DANIEL GUTSHALL          M   16    47:39 15:53  M1319  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ==============

    1   138 REBECCA MARROU           F   24    23:14  7:45  F2024  ,                  

    2   342 KIM TUCKER               F   20    23:23  7:48  F2024  GOLD CANYON, AZ    

    3    90 JULIA GOFF               F   22    25:16  8:26  F2024  ,                  

    4   518 LYNNETTE CHARLEY         F   22    25:50  8:37  F2024  CHINLE, AZ         

    5   185 LEAH SMITH               F   23    26:26  8:49  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

    6   298 LATANYA HATATHLI         F   21    26:38  8:53  F2024  TUBA CITY, AZ      

    7   179 JESSICA SCHMIDT          F   24    27:14  9:05  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   207 HEATHER WEST             F   22    28:34  9:32  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   224 MICHELLE KLIMA           F   21    33:41 11:14  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   124 TIFFANY KOLSTE           F   24    33:42 11:14  F2024  SALEM, UT          

   11   255 KELLY MENDOZA            F   24    35:12 11:44  F2024  CHANDLER, AZ       

   12   296 AMBER SPAULDING          F   24    37:47 12:36  F2024  NORMAN, OK         

   13    86 RACHEL GILKERSON         F   23    39:57 13:19  F2024  TEMPE, AZ          

   14   524 ASHLEY CROWLEY           F   20    55:19 18:27  F2024  WADDELL, AZ        

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ==============

    1   548 HANS HEITZINGER          M   21    15:26  5:09  M2024  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   546 CARLAN PONTIOUS          M   21    17:41  5:54  M2024  TEMPE, AZ          

    3   545 JON OLEN                 M   21    17:52  5:58  M2024  TEMPE, AZ          

    4   555 JOHN TASKA               M   22    19:21  6:27  M2024  TEMPE, AZ          

    5   547 RICHARD HICKMAN          M   22    20:22  6:48  M2024  TEMPE, AZ          

    6   520 JARON CHARLEY            M   20    21:21  7:07  M2024  MESA, AZ           

    7   105 JACOB HOLT               M   23    22:29  7:30  M2024  ,                  

    8   337 BRANDON OLSON            M   24    22:46  7:36  M2024  AVONDALE, AZ       

    9   171 TROY RICKS               M   21    25:48  8:36  M2024  ,                  

   10   161 JON PENA                 M   22    28:42  9:34  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11    12 TIMOTHY ARNEY            M   24    30:48 10:16  M2024  SURPRISE, AZ       

   12   556 ANDREW ARMSTRONG         M   23    32:08 10:43  M2024  TEMPE, AZ          

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  =============

    1   152 KATHERINE NIERVA         F   27    21:48  7:16  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   271 LAURA MATERA             F   26    22:23  7:28  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   309 DANIELA SANCHEZ          F   26    22:46  7:36  F2529  PEORIA, AZ         

    4   195 NATALEE STICHT           F   26    22:55  7:39  F2529  PEORIA, AZ         

    5     8 LACEY ALLEN              F   28    24:35  8:12  F2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

    6   502 NIKKI SEVIGNY            F   25    25:26  8:29  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ      

    7   133 JILLIAN LUDDEN           F   29    25:34  8:32  F2529  HEREFORD, AZ       

    8    52 JOY DONALDSON            F   29    26:09  8:43  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    9   528 ELIZABETH BAXTER         F   26    26:18  8:46  F2529  MESA, AZ           

   10   181 TRICIA SCHWENK           F   26    26:56  8:59  F2529  ,                  

   11    72 LESLIE FINDLAY           F   28    27:52  9:18  F2529  ,                  

   12   114 CHRISTINA JOHNSON        F   26    28:41  9:34  F2529  PEORIA, AZ         

   13    99 LINDSAY HARRELL          F   25    28:51  9:37  F2529  LARGO, FL          

   14    42 REBECCA COLLICOTT        F   28    29:00  9:40  F2529  SURPRISE, AZ       

   15   202 NICOLA VAN HOFF          F   28    29:57  9:59  F2529  GRESHAM, OR        

   16   334 THERESA DOHERTY          F   26    30:38 10:13  F2529  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   17   257 SARAH MILLER             F   25    31:38 10:33  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   18   343 JESSICA GODINEZ          F   26    31:45 10:35  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   19    73 STACI FINLAYSON          F   27    33:14 11:05  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   20   325 KATE ANDERSEN            F   25    35:35 11:52  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   21    38 REBECCA CLARK            F   25    37:02 12:21  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   22   263 KRISTIN VESELY           F   25    37:47 12:36  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   23   154 ERICA NOEL               F   29    39:56 13:19  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ==============

    1   514 DAVID VALDEZ             M   25    15:26  5:09  M2529  PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ

    2    85 GARY GIAUQUE             M   29    17:39  5:53  M2529  MESA, AZ           

    3   347 BRANDON NELSON           M   29    19:08  6:23  M2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

    4   293 WILLIAM VAN TRUMP        M   26    20:45  6:55  M2529  IRVINE, CA         

    5    32 BRIAN BURNS              M   28    21:02  7:01  M2529  ,                  

    6   557 MATTHEW FIGURES          M   29    23:22  7:48  M2529  PEORIA, AZ         

    7    76 ROB FREEDMAN             M   25    25:44  8:35  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   294 MARCO UGARTE             M   28    27:37  9:13  M2529  TEMPE, AZ          

    9   130 TUAN LE                  M   29    27:56  9:19  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   323 JOE VALDEZ               M   26    29:27  9:49  M2529  , AZ               

   11   506 BRANDON HANCOCK          M   29    30:57 10:19  M2529  MESA, AZ           

   12   530 JAMES EDWARDS            M   26    31:16 10:26  M2529  PEORIA, AZ         

   13   324 MICHAEL PFEIFER          M   25    33:12 11:04  M2529  , AZ               

   14   516 NATHAN CAGNEY            M   26    37:01 12:21  M2529  PLACENTIA, CA       

   15   390 ERNESTO VIZCARRA         M   28    40:31 13:31  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ==============

    1   305 SHANNON LUNDVALL         F   33    22:38  7:33  F3034  CODY, WY           

    2   230 OLABISI ONISILE          F   32    25:16  8:26  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   303 HEIDI CROPPER            F   30    28:36  9:32  F3034  PEORIA, AZ         

    4    50 DEANNA DODRIDGE          F   33    28:44  9:35  F3034  FLOWER MOUND, TX   

    5   254 REBECCA LUNT             F   32    31:36 10:32  F3034  MESA, AZ           

    6   212 NAOMI YABSLEY            F   33    31:59 10:40  F3034  ,                  

    7   290 DAWN GODINEZ             F   34    32:35 10:52  F3034  GLENDALE, AZ        

    8   505 AUBREY SORENSEN          F   30    33:24 11:08  F3034  MESA, AZ           

    9   245 PAULA DIXON              F   30    34:07 11:23  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   200 CAMILLA TRYON            F   31    34:59 11:40  F3034  MESA, AZ           

   11   184 COLLEEN SKINNER          F   32    34:59 11:40  F3034  MESA, AZ           

   12    95 JESSICA GOODMAN          F   30    39:57 13:19  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   391 AMANDA ROSENBURG         F   34    40:29 13:30  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ===============

    1   525 BRIAN PASERO             M   31    17:09  5:43  M3034  GILBERT, AZ        

    2   266 CRAIG BRANDENBURG        M   30    18:19  6:07  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ         

    3   139 BLAKE MARROU             M   31    20:41  6:54  M3034  ,                  

    4    41 TRENT COLLICOTT          M   33    22:01  7:21  M3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

    5   246 JOHN DORAN               M   31    23:59  8:00  M3034  MESA, AZ           

    6    51 BRIAN DODRIDGE           M   34    25:22  8:28  M3034  FLOWER MOUND, TX   

    7   501 ROD ROGERS               M   30    25:23  8:28  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   182 JOHN SEIFERT             M   32    25:31  8:31  M3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

    9    71 JACOB FINDLAY            M   30    27:34  9:12  M3034  ,                  

   10   507 MATTHEW WILMSEN          M   32    29:36  9:52  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   218 TYLER COTTAM             M   34    32:00 10:40  M3034  ,                  

   12   258 DAVID NGUYEN             M   33    34:08 11:23  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13    36 MICHAEL CHEN             M   30    37:02 12:21  M3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   14    94 STEVEN GOODMAN           M   33    39:56 13:19  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ================

    1   243 KATHRYN BERGSMA          F   35    22:34  7:32  F3539  TUCSON, AZ         

    2   354 MALIDA TUTTLE            F   38    24:56  8:19  F3539  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

    3   550 MICHELLE WINSCOTT        F   35    25:47  8:36  F3539  , AZ               

    4    19 KIM BANKS                F   38    27:05  9:02  F3539  SAN JOSE, CA       

    5    65 BARBARA FAGYAS           F   38    27:35  9:12  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6   198 SANDRA TORRES            F   35    27:59  9:20  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   113 SANDY JOHNSON            F   39    28:12  9:24  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8   508 LORI WILMSEN             F   35    29:36  9:52  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   372 SHANNON KELLY            F   36    30:24 10:08  F3539  ,                  

   10    89 DANIELLE GODINEZ         F   36    31:12 10:24  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   217 TRACIE COTTAM            F   35    31:59 10:40  F3539  ,                  

   12   248 ERIN ERBEN               F   38    32:37 10:53  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13    21 ALISE BENNETT            F   39    34:15 11:25  F3539  TUCSON, AZ         

   14    63 ANN EWBANK               F   36    36:15 12:05  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15    30 KELLY BONNY              F   36    38:10 12:44  F3539  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   16    45 KRISTI DALLMANN          F   36    40:08 13:23  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17   268 BRANDEE KRZANICH         F   35    43:52 14:38  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   18   353 ROXANN FAVORS            F   37    48:01 16:01  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ==============

    1    29 TAB BONNY                M   36    22:53  7:38  M3539  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

    2   220 MATTHEW DARBY            M   37    23:19  7:46  M3539  ,                  

    3   148 DAVID MURRAY             M   39    23:26  7:49  M3539  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

    4   100 MICHAEL HARRELL          M   35    28:39  9:33  M3539  LARGO, FL          

    5   373 KEN MAKSYMOW             M   38    30:25 10:09  M3539  ,                  

    6   536 KEVIN SEBES              M   39    30:42 10:14  M3539  NORTH EWTON, KS     

    7   517 ERIC SMITH               M   39    31:13 10:25  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   106 LLOYD HUMPHREY           M   38    31:21 10:27  M3539  LOS ANGELES, CA    

    9    74 CARL FRANKE              M   38    32:26 10:49  M3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

   10   205 RICH VARELA              M   37    39:26 13:09  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  =================

    1   108 CORI JAHN                F   40    23:48  7:56  F4044  DAWSON CREEK, BC   

    2   315 ISABEL BRADY             F   42    23:53  7:58  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   299 TINA HATATHLI            F   42    24:32  8:11  F4044  TUBA CITY, AZ      

    4    33 ANITA CARCONE            F   40    24:34  8:12  F4044  ,                   

    5   225 MICHELLE MCCOY           F   40    25:09  8:23  F4044  ,                  

    6   515 LIZ GLANZ                F   43    27:36  9:12  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   264 DEBI WERTMAN             F   44    28:01  9:21  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   259 KAREN PACK               F   43    28:30  9:30  F4044  MANCHESTER, MO     

    9   320 DANIELLE WILLIAMS        F   41    29:06  9:42  F4044  , AZ               

   10    80 DOROTHY GARCIA           F   44    30:12 10:04  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   537 CHRISTY SCHUNN-SEBES     F   40    30:41 10:14  F4044  NORTH NEWTON, KS   

   12   153 MICHELLE NOE             F   41    31:32 10:31  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13     9 KAREN APPLE              F   43    31:52 10:38  F4044  TOLLESON, AZ       

   14   396 STACY HALL               F   43    32:58 11:00  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

   15   173 CHERYL ROGGE             F   44    33:15 11:05  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

   16    78 JAN GABRELCIK            F   43    34:06 11:22  F4044  ,                  

   17   280 ANN GUSTAFSON            F   40    36:09 12:03  F4044  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   18   277 TERESA TERRANOVA         F   40    43:08 14:23  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

   19   149 LORI MURRAY              F   40    43:09 14:23  F4044  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ================

    1   126 CHAD KRUEGER             M   41    19:24  6:28  M4044  ,                  

    2   376 KEVIN FINCHER            M   44    21:38  7:13  M4044  GILBERT, AZ        

    3    96 JIM GORSLINE             M   43    21:56  7:19  M4044  BRISTOL, WI        

    4   295 SCOTT FULLER             M   44    23:36  7:52  M4044  TEMPE, AZ          

    5   265 KEITH WERTMAN            M   44    25:03  8:21  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   174 BRIAN ROGGE              M   44    25:24  8:28  M4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

    7   558 MARIO RILEY              M   41    25:47  8:36  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

    8   279 GEARY MORGAN             M   43    28:28  9:30  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9    20 RICHARD BENNETT          M   42    34:15 11:25  M4044  TUCSON, AZ         

   10   281 ERIC GUSTAFSON           M   40    36:12 12:04  M4044  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   11   197 STEPHEN TODD             M   43    39:21 13:07  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ================

    1   196 JACKIE SWIGART           F   47    23:01  7:41  F4549  PHOENIX,, AZ       

    2    91 ESTHER GOFF              F   47    23:42  7:54  F4549  ,                  

    3   136 TINA MANNS               F   45    24:11  8:04  F4549  ,                  

    4   175 LEO SCHELLINGER          F   45    24:16  8:06  F4549  ,                  

    5   169 DEANNA RICHARDSON        F   46    25:02  8:21  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

    6   135 TERI MAHONEY             F   48    25:27  8:29  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   204 ANN VAN NEST             F   45    26:59  9:00  F4549  ,                  

    8   102 JEAN HERSHEY             F   47    26:59  9:00  F4549  BLOOMFIELD HILLS, M

    9   155 JANET NYMAN              F   48    28:55  9:39  F4549  ,                  

   10   549 ERIN OWENS               F   46    29:45  9:55  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11    57 LINDA DUNBAR             F   46    29:48  9:56  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12   538 PATTY CARROLL            F   49    30:57 10:19  F4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

   13    87 KAROL GOBSTER            F   46    31:11 10:24  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   14   393 CHRISSA MICHELLE         F   49    31:26 10:29  F4549  MESA, AZ           

   15    11 MAXETTE ARNEY            F   46    34:07 11:23  F4549  SURPRISE, AZ       

   16   302 KIM OLSEN                F   47    34:07 11:23  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17   381 DINA ECK                 F   46    36:06 12:02  F4549  , AZ               

   18   203 KARIN VAN HOFF           F   45    38:02 12:41  F4549  MARICOPA, AZ       

   19   111 DEBBIE JOHN              F   46    43:12 14:24  F4549  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ===============

    1   151 RANCE MYERS              M   45    17:47  5:56  M4549  ,                  

    2   167 BILLY REAGAN, JR.        M   49    20:17  6:46  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   284 TIM LEE                  M   47    20:18  6:46  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

    4   162 LOREN POOLE              M   49    22:09  7:23  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

    5   147 MARSHALL MINER           M   49    22:38  7:33  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

    6   251 CHRIS FRANKS             M   48    22:39  7:33  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

    7    93 JOHN GOFF                M   48    23:16  7:46  M4549  ,                  

    8   552 DAN BEEKS                M   45    23:30  7:50  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   109 CARL JAHN                M   46    23:48  7:56  M4549  DAWSON CREEK, BC   

   10   355 CURTIS TUTTLE            M   47    24:58  8:20  M4549  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

   11   540 OTTO UHRIK               M   45    25:13  8:25  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12   276 SCOTT WEBSTER            M   46    25:32  8:31  M4549  PEORIA, AZ         

   13   283 JOSE LOPEZ               M   45    25:42  8:34  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   300 WARREN MOODY             M   49    25:52  8:38  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15   385 STEVE ANDERLY            M   48    25:55  8:39  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   16   170 BRUCE RICHARDSON         M   47    27:02  9:01  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   17   104 DAVID HOLT               M   46    27:20  9:07  M4549  ,                  

   18    79 RUBEN GARCIA             M   45    27:48  9:16  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   19   261 JAMES VESELY             M   48    27:51  9:17  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   20   208 JIM WEST                 M   49    28:34  9:32  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   21   211 KEN WUNDERLICH           M   49    29:09  9:43  M4549  BLOOMFIELD HILLS, M

   22   223 JEFF HARVEY              M   47    30:31 10:11  M4549  ,                   

   23   397 CHRIS AURON              M   47    32:58 11:00  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   24   253 BRIAN KRZANICH           M   49    33:19 11:07  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   25   145 PETER MIELKE             M   49    34:51 11:37  M4549  GRESHAM, OR        

   26   551 DAVID ESLINGER           M   46    35:15 11:45  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

   27    10 TIM ARNEY                M   47    35:46 11:56  M4549  SURPRISE, AZ       

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  =================

    1   335 JOCELYN GAFFNEY          F   52    22:00  7:20  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   186 KAY SMITH                F   53    23:32  7:51  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

    3   383 PAM IYER                 F   54    25:45  8:35  F5054  FORT COLLINS, CO   

    4   134 GERRI LUX                F   50    26:38  8:53  F5054  ,                  

    5   316 KATHRYN BOLAND           F   50    27:17  9:06  F5054  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

    6   318 DEB HADLEY               F   53    28:39  9:33  F5054  FLORENCE, CO       

    7   304 VICKI GRICIUS            F   51    30:37 10:13  F5054  VAIL, AZ           

    8   206 SARAH WEST               F   50    31:11 10:24  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   388 THERESA NOSIE            F   50    31:42 10:34  F5054  SAN CARLOS, AZ     

   10   244 DEBRA CARPENTER          F   52    32:43 10:55  F5054  TEMPE, AZ          

   11    60 LORA EKLUND              F   51    33:31 11:11  F5054  ,                  

   12   166 ROBYN PYRA               F   52    35:19 11:47  F5054  CAVE CREEK, AZ     

   13   190 CAROL SOPER              F   54    41:21 13:47  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

   14    47 LYNN DAWSON              F   54    43:14 14:25  F5054  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  =================

    1   319 RICH HADLEY              M   54    18:03  6:01  M5054  FLORENCE, CO       

    2   297 THOMAS HATATHLI          M   51    18:10  6:04  M5054  TUBA CITY, AZ      

    3   209 WILLIAM WILKEY           M   53    20:01  6:41  M5054  ,                  

    4   232 BRIAN FRY                M   50    21:22  7:08  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

    5    84 JIM GERK                 M   54    22:06  7:22  M5054  ,                  

    6    68 BILL FERGUSON            M   54    22:22  7:28  M5054  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    7   352 MICHAEL ISOSAKI          M   50    23:00  7:40  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   129 ANDREW LARRICK           M   50    26:37  8:53  M5054  ,                  

    9   191 STEVEN SOPER             M   51    26:41  8:54  M5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

   10   389 WENDSLER NOSIE           M   50    27:49  9:17  M5054  SAN CARLOS, AZ     

   11   116 CURTIS JOHNSON           M   50    28:55  9:39  M5054  ,                  

   12   146 BRIAN MINAS              M   50    29:47  9:56  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   125 DAVID KOZMA              M   50    29:50  9:57  M5054  WILLOW GROOVE, PA  

   14   539 DOUG CARROLL             M   53    30:03 10:01  M5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

   15   521 JONES CHARLEY            M   51    30:38 10:13  M5054  CHINLE, AZ         

   16   379 RANDALL ECK              M   50    31:47 10:36  M5054  , AZ               

   17   504 MARTIN LANDIS            M   50    36:05 12:02  M5054  AVONDALE, AZ       

   18    23 MICHAEL BERGER           M   53    36:57 12:19  M5054  ,                  

   19    56 GLYNN DUNBAR             M   53    38:05 12:42  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ================

    1   110 DELLA JESUS              F   58    29:46  9:56  F5559  ,                  

    2   107 LORY ISAAC               F   59    30:29 10:10  F5559  ,                  

    3   256 KAREN MILLER             F   57    32:37 10:53  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4    15 CAROL ANNE ARNOLD        F   59    34:36 11:32  F5559  ,                  

    5   503 MARCIA COLQUITT          F   55    34:57 11:39  F5559  AVONDALE, AZ       

    6   292 BARB VAN TRUMP           F   55    36:09 12:03  F5559  CARTER LAKE, IA    

    7   137 JENNY MARK               F   57    36:23 12:08  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   192 LINDA STARBUCK           F   57    36:29 12:10  F5559  ,                  

    9   213 SUSAN ZINN               F   59    36:29 12:10  F5559  ,                   

   10   159 PEGGY PARMA              F   59    36:45 12:15  F5559  ,                  

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ================

    1    14 DAVID ARNOLD             M   56    19:13  6:25  M5559  ,                  

    2   317 JOHN BOLAND              M   57    22:37  7:33  M5559  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

    3   395 RON LEDESMA              M   58    26:01  8:41  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   392 WAYNE DIXON              M   55    26:34  8:52  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ        

    5   513 JOE VALDEZ               M   57    27:27  9:09  M5559  PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ

    6     1 TIME FATHER              M   56    28:12  9:24  M5559  , AZ               

    7    88 MIKE GOBSTER             M   55    28:52  9:38  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

    8    39 GARY CLARK               M   56    29:44  9:55  M5559  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

    9   112 CHARLEY JOHNSON          M   59    30:47 10:16  M5559  SCOTTSDALE, CA     

   10   165 KEN PYRA                 M   56    31:41 10:34  M5559  CAVE CREEK, AZ     

   11   127 LELAND LAKE              M   58    32:32 10:51  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ================

    1    46 KAREN DAVIS              F   60    22:27  7:29  F6064  ,                   

    2   314 JUDY WARD                F   61    28:47  9:36  F6064  PEORIA, AZ         

    3   321 BEV WILSON               F   61    31:01 10:21  F6064  , AZ               

    4   559 KC RUBIC                 F   62    31:33 10:31  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   163 BARBARA PUMM             F   64    32:45 10:55  F6064  ,                  

    6   132 VICTORIA LOEWE           F   62    35:42 11:54  F6064  ,                  

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ================

    1    62 JOHN ELLIS               M   63    22:25  7:29  M6064  ,                  

    2   358 PAUL OKAMOTO             M   60    24:06  8:02  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   384 ROGER RYBICKA            M   61    25:45  8:35  M6064  FORT COLLINS, CO   

    4   144 MARTY MICHELSON          M   63    25:59  8:40  M6064  ,                  

    5    77 VERN FULLER              M   62    33:20 11:07  M6064  MESA, AZ           

    6    70 KEN FIELDS               M   64    33:58 11:20  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   512 WILLIAM LAZENBY          M   60    38:07 12:43  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ===============

    1    54 FRANCESKA DROZDZ         F   65    31:47 10:36  F6569  ,                  

    2    17 BRIDGET BADOWICH         F   68    33:14 11:05  F6569  ,                  

    3   193 MICHELLE STEINER         F   67    34:46 11:36  F6569  CHANDLER, AZ       

    4   310 SUE SMITH                F   69    42:00 14:00  F6569  TUCSON, AZ         

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ================

    1   131 LARRY LOEWE              M   66    21:58  7:20  M6569  ,                  

    2   118 JACKSON JOHNSON          M   67    30:18 10:06  M6569  ,                  

    3   221 PHILLIP FRANKENSTEIN     M   69    30:55 10:19  M6569  ,                  

    4   150 ROBERT MYERS             M   65    31:35 10:32  M6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

    5   553 PATRICK BROWNE           M   66    32:03 10:41  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ         

    6   338 PHIL DAVIS               M   67    34:12 11:24  M6569  PEORIA, AZ         

    7   164 VERNON PUMM              M   68    39:11 13:04  M6569  ,                  

    8    53 STANLEY DROZDZ           M   66    39:55 13:19  M6569  ,                   

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  =================

    1   141 KAY MARTIN               F   73    30:35 10:12  F7079  ,                  

    2   511 JOAN KURASH              F   70    38:06 12:42  F7079  PHOENIX, AZ        

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  =================

    1   311 DON BRANAMAN             M   71    23:58  8:00  M7079  TUCSON, AZ         

    2   387 ANTONIO DESIMONE         M   70    27:12  9:04  M7079  AVONDALE, AZ       

    3    49 BODO DIEHN               M   75    32:47 10:56  M7079  ,                  

    4    28 MORT BLOOMBERG           M   73    35:49 11:57  M7079  ,                  

    5   128 LYLE LANGLOIS            M   79    36:50 12:17  M7079  ,                  


TOP OF PAGE

 

**************************************************

  3 MILE WALK - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH 

**************************************************

_______________________________________________________________________________________

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1   122 ELLIE KALLAL             F   66    32:39 10:53  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   535 YVONNE ROTHBLUM          F   38    32:57 10:59  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3     5 HEIDI ABDUL              F   45    34:48 11:36  GLENDALE, AZ       

    4   532 GENE OKAMOTO             M   58    35:20 11:47  SHOW LOW, AZ       

    5   176 KAREN SCHELLINGER        F   52    37:27 12:29  ,                   

    6    61 CLIFF ELKINS             M   78    38:01 12:41  SURPISE, AZ        

    7   357 VICKY OKAMOTO            F   56    38:19 12:47  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   157 MARIA OTOYA DE DIEHN     F   62    39:11 13:04  ,                  

    9   287 RUSSELL KISSIR           M   74    41:38 13:53  SUN CITY WEST, AZ  

   10   286 IRIS KISSIR              F   72    41:40 13:54  SUN CITY WEST, AZ  

   11   330 MEGAN TORBERT            F   25    41:56 13:59  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12   194 LINDA STEVENS            F   48    42:14 14:05  ,                  

   13   262 KELLY VESELY             F   45    43:05 14:22  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   239 OSCAR MENDOZA            M   50    43:07 14:23  CHANDLER, AZ       

   15   238 MARTHA MENDOZA           F   45    43:08 14:23  CHANDLER, AZ       

   16   241 ANTONIO RICO             M   27    43:09 14:23  CHANDLER, AZ       

   17   522 LENA CHARLEY             F   54    43:59 14:40  CHINLE, AZ         

   18   533 MEGAN OKAMOTO            F   22    44:39 14:53  SHOW LOW, AZ       

   19   534 STACI OKAMOTO            F   18    44:41 14:54  TEMPE, AZ          

   20   398 KAREN NARANJO            F   54    45:01 15:01  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

   21   349 GRETA LUDWIG             F   48    45:06 15:02  GLENDALE, AZ       

   22   510 LIAN BIGHORSE            F   31    45:27 15:09  MESA, AZ           

   23    58 ELYSIA ECHOLS            F   26    46:11 15:24  ,                  

   24    59 AARON ECHOLS             M   27    46:11 15:24  ,                  

   25   288 MICHAEL TUCKER           M   61    46:14 15:25  GOLD CANYON, AZ    

   26   158 LOVONTE OWENS            F   37    46:39 15:33  GLENDALE, AZ       

   27    83 ANITA GERK               F   81    47:28 15:50  ,                   

   28   346 BRANDIE ISHCOMER         F   32    48:27 16:09  PHOENIX, AZ        

   29   345 KAT SABINE               F   38    48:27 16:09  PHOENIX, AZ        

   30   168 MARY REIDLING            F   46    48:51 16:17  SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 

   31   183 GABRIELLE SHAOL          F   79    49:22 16:28  ,                  

   32    64 ROBERT FACEY             M   83    49:26 16:29  ,                  

   33   215 ELIAS BIBLE              M    9    49:50 16:37  ,                  

   34   386 IRMA MIELKE              F   75    50:12 16:44  MARICOPA, AZ       

   35   350 LINDA MAVROLAS           F   52    51:00 17:00  PEORIA, AZ         

   36   351 MELISSA TUBMAN           F   41    51:11 17:04  PHOENIX, AZ        

   37    44 BRILEY CULTON            F   48    51:22 17:08  PHOENIX, AZ        

   38   541 CAROLINA MOSE            F   49    51:32 17:11  PINON, AZ          

   39   542 HOWARD BILLIE            M   40    51:35 17:12  NAZLINI, AZ        

   40   219 MONTINA CROSBY           F   42    51:42 17:14  ,                  

   41   250 CAROL FAUS               F   51    51:46 17:16  GLENDALE, AZ       

   42   233 DENISE FRY               F   54    51:48 17:16  PEORIA, AZ         

   43   249 RONALD FAUS              M   49    51:50 17:17  GLENDALE, AZ       

   44   267 SHERRY ETSITTY           F   29    51:56 17:19  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

   45   272 TIMOTHY TRAXLER          M   31    51:58 17:20  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

   46   222 KAROL HARVEY             F   66    52:10 17:24  ,                  

   47   216 FRED BUTTLER             M   62    52:12 17:24  ,                  

   48   273 CT WEBSTER               F   43    52:17 17:26  PEORIA, AZ         

   49   274 KAYLA WEBSTER            F   18    52:18 17:26  PEORIA, AZ         

   50     6 EMILY ABDUL              F   16    52:59 17:40  GLENDALE, AZ       

   51   331 BRISON TORBERT           M   63    53:12 17:44  PHOENIX, AZ        

   52   543 CARLA WASHINGTON         F   39    55:22 18:28  PHOENIX, AZ        

   53   554 TAURA COLBERT            F   39    55:23 18:28  GILBERT, AZ        

   54   322 ANDREA VALDEZ            F   29    56:05 18:42  , AZ               

   55   341 PAT TUCKER               F   58    56:32 18:51  GOLD CANYON, AZ    

   56   519 CRYSTALYNN JAMES         F   20    57:53 19:18  MESA, AZ           


TOP OF PAGE

 

 

***********************************

3 MILE WALK BY AGE DIVISION

***********************************

_________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ===========

________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ============

    1   215 ELIAS BIBLE              M    9    49:50 16:37  ,                  

_________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =============

    1   534 STACI OKAMOTO            F   18    44:41 14:54  TEMPE, AZ          

    2   274 KAYLA WEBSTER            F   18    52:18 17:26  PEORIA, AZ         

    3     6 EMILY ABDUL              F   16    52:59 17:40  GLENDALE, AZ       

__________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =============

_________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =============

    1   330 MEGAN TORBERT            F   25    41:56 13:59  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   533 MEGAN OKAMOTO            F   22    44:39 14:53  SHOW LOW, AZ       

    3    58 ELYSIA ECHOLS            F   26    46:11 15:24  ,                  

    4   267 SHERRY ETSITTY           F   29    51:56 17:19  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

    5   322 ANDREA VALDEZ            F   29    56:05 18:42  , AZ               

    6   519 CRYSTALYNN JAMES         F   20    57:53 19:18  MESA, AZ           

__________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ==============

    1   241 ANTONIO RICO             M   27    43:09 14:23  CHANDLER, AZ       

    2    59 AARON ECHOLS             M   27    46:11 15:24  ,                  

__________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ==============

    1   535 YVONNE ROTHBLUM          F   38    32:57 10:59  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   510 LIAN BIGHORSE            F   31    45:27 15:09  MESA, AZ           

    3   158 LOVONTE OWENS            F   37    46:39 15:33  GLENDALE, AZ       

    4   346 BRANDIE ISHCOMER         F   32    48:27 16:09  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   345 KAT SABINE               F   38    48:27 16:09  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   543 CARLA WASHINGTON         F   39    55:22 18:28  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   554 TAURA COLBERT            F   39    55:23 18:28  GILBERT, AZ        

____________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ==============

    1   272 TIMOTHY TRAXLER          M   31    51:58 17:20  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

____________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =============

    1     5 HEIDI ABDUL              F   45    34:48 11:36  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2   194 LINDA STEVENS            F   48    42:14 14:05  ,                   

    3   262 KELLY VESELY             F   45    43:05 14:22  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   238 MARTHA MENDOZA           F   45    43:08 14:23  CHANDLER, AZ       

    5   349 GRETA LUDWIG             F   48    45:06 15:02  GLENDALE, AZ        

    6   168 MARY REIDLING            F   46    48:51 16:17  SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 

    7   351 MELISSA TUBMAN           F   41    51:11 17:04  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8    44 BRILEY CULTON            F   48    51:22 17:08  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   541 CAROLINA MOSE            F   49    51:32 17:11  PINON, AZ          

   10   219 MONTINA CROSBY           F   42    51:42 17:14  ,                  

   11   273 CT WEBSTER               F   43    52:17 17:26  PEORIA, AZ         

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ================

    1   542 HOWARD BILLIE            M   40    51:35 17:12  NAZLINI, AZ        

    2   249 RONALD FAUS              M   49    51:50 17:17  GLENDALE, AZ       

______________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ==============

    1   176 KAREN SCHELLINGER        F   52    37:27 12:29  ,                  

    2   357 VICKY OKAMOTO            F   56    38:19 12:47  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   522 LENA CHARLEY             F   54    43:59 14:40  CHINLE, AZ         

    4   398 KAREN NARANJO            F   54    45:01 15:01  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

    5   350 LINDA MAVROLAS           F   52    51:00 17:00  PEORIA, AZ         

    6   250 CAROL FAUS               F   51    51:46 17:16  GLENDALE, AZ       

    7   233 DENISE FRY               F   54    51:48 17:16  PEORIA, AZ         

    8   341 PAT TUCKER               F   58    56:32 18:51  GOLD CANYON, AZ    

______________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ==============

    1   532 GENE OKAMOTO             M   58    35:20 11:47  SHOW LOW, AZ        

    2   239 OSCAR MENDOZA            M   50    43:07 14:23  CHANDLER, AZ       

_______________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ==============

    1   122 ELLIE KALLAL             F   66    32:39 10:53  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   157 MARIA OTOYA DE DIEHN     F   62    39:11 13:04  ,                  

    3   222 KAROL HARVEY             F   66    52:10 17:24  ,                  

______________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ================

    1   288 MICHAEL TUCKER           M   61    46:14 15:25  GOLD CANYON, AZ    

    2   216 FRED BUTTLER             M   62    52:12 17:24  ,                  

    3   331 BRISON TORBERT           M   63    53:12 17:44  PHOENIX, AZ        

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ================

    1   286 IRIS KISSIR              F   72    41:40 13:54  SUN CITY WEST, AZ  

    2   183 GABRIELLE SHAOL          F   79    49:22 16:28  ,                  

    3   386 IRMA MIELKE              F   75    50:12 16:44  MARICOPA, AZ       

___________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ================

    1    61 CLIFF ELKINS             M   78    38:01 12:41  SURPISE, AZ        

    2   287 RUSSELL KISSIR           M   74    41:38 13:53  SUN CITY WEST, AZ  

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ================

    1    83 ANITA GERK               F   81    47:28 15:50  ,                  

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ==============

    1    64 ROBERT FACEY             M   83    49:26 16:29  ,                 


TOP OF PAGE

 

 

[Home] [Upcoming Events] [Entry Form] [Race Results] [About Us] [Contact Us]
All content © 2000 - 2010 Active Events DBA Running Masters, and
DBA Phoenix 10K. All rights reserved.