Run in order of finish                         Walk in order of finish
Run in alphabetical order                    Walk in alphabetical order

AZ Sate Fair 5K Run and Walk
Sunday - October 18, 2009 - 8:00 am

Results by Running Masters


5K RUN OVERALL IN ORDER OF FINISH


PLACE   NO.   NAME                                 SEX  AGE  DIV  TIME    PACE

=====  ====  ====================================  ===  ===  === ======  =====

   1   9006   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       15:22   4:57

   2    156   GRIFFITHS JASON                       M    28   1   15:38   5:02

   3   9003   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       16:00   5:09

   4    132   SANTORO FLASH                         M    34   1   17:03   5:29

   5   1640   RUNNER UNKNOWN                        X    99       17:57   5:47

   6    154   GREEN RICH                            M    42   1   18:30   5:57

   7   1650   RUNNER UNKNOWN                        X    99       18:56   6:06

   8    151   LEE TIM                               M    47   1   19:05   6:09

   9   1620   RUNNER UNKNOWN                             99       19:09   6:10

  10     70   PLATT BOB                             M    47   2   19:14   6:12

  11   1820   RUNNER UNKINOWN                       X    99       19:15   6:12

  12   1810   RUNNER UNKNOWN                        X    99       19:15   6:12

  13    137   MARTINEZ CARLOS                       M    35   1   19:20   6:14

  14   1670   RUNNER UNKNOWN                        X    99       19:28   6:16

  15   1610   RUNNER UNKNOWN                        X    99       19:51   6:23

  16     53   KONVES DANIEL                         M    17   1   19:51   6:24

  17   1780   RUNNER UNKNOWN                        X    99       20:34   6:37

  18    122   ROMAN ROUVAUN                         M    24   1   21:08   6:48

  19     76   RICHKAS DAVE                          M    44   2   21:15   6:50

  20     23   CHAVEZ KELLEN                         M    24   2   21:19   6:52

  21   1660   RUNNER UNKNOWN                             99       21:22   6:53

  22      6   MAHL MARK                             M    61   1   21:49   7:01

  23     98   YOUNGS GARY                           M    51   1   22:00   7:05

  24   1800   RUNNER UNKNOWN                        X    99       22:10   7:08

  25     32   ELOE KATIE                            F    30   1   22:14   7:09

  26     54   KOSS AHARON                           M    35   2   22:14   7:10

  27      4   EVANS ROBB                            M    50   2   22:35   7:16

  28      7   PFUNDER SHAWN                         M    35   3   22:36   7:17

  29      3   BYAL AMY                              F    39   1   22:38   7:17

  30    114   ANAYA CATHERINE                       F    41   1   22:38   7:17

  31    112   SUMMERS KEN                           M    51   3   22:46   7:20

  32     41   FULINARA ROWEL                        M    36   4   22:58   7:24

  33     28   DAVIS KAREN                           F    60   1   23:10   7:28

  34    162   NGUYEN HOAI                           M    30   2   23:10   7:28

  35     38   FIMPLE MISTY                          F    27   1   23:14   7:29

  36     90   WALSH CHRISTOPHER                     M    33   3   23:24   7:32

  37     80   SMITH DAMIEN                          M    33   4   23:25   7:32

  38    163   HOLT CHRIS                            M    19   2   23:49   7:40

  39    100   BURTON RICK                           M    61   2   23:55   7:42

  40    136   CHAI DIRON                            M    36   5   24:24   7:51

  41    115   BRENNA SAMANTHA                       F    14   1   24:29   7:53

  42    113   VILLAVICENCIO PAUL                    M    46   3   24:33   7:54

  43     48   HENDLEY ANDREW                        M    16   3   24:36   7:55

  44     31   EDGERTON BRIANA                       F    19   2   24:48   7:59

  45    129   TUCKER KIM                            F    19   3   24:48   7:59

  46   9050   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       24:54   8:01

  47    144   BURTNETT BRANDON                      M    30   5   25:03   8:04

  48     16   BOCKEY CHRIS                          M    35   6   25:03   8:04

  49     27   COURTRIGHT STACY                      F    39   2   25:11   8:07

  50    145   TAMER KYLE                            M    15   4   25:19   8:09

  51    138   KAVENA FRANK                          M    20   3   25:30   8:12

  52     82   SOLNIT TOM                            M    48   4   26:13   8:26

  53     12   BELLM MARK                            M    49   5   26:33   8:33

  54     89   VAN PATTEN GINGER                     F    53   1   26:35   8:33

  55     88   VAN PATTEN BARRY                      M    61   3   26:37   8:34

  56    166   SORRELL RACHEL                        F    39   3   26:41   8:35

  57    133   HOUK MIKE                             M    59   1   26:51   8:39

  58      5   AUSTE MARLYSS                         F    39   4   26:53   8:39

  59    201   SCHADE DEWEY                          M    67   1   27:08   8:44

  60     85   THOENE DOUGLAS                        M    35   7   27:19   8:48

  61    103   FORD MONIQUE                          F    28   2   27:21   8:48

  62     74   PORTILLO MOLLY                        F    21   1   27:26   8:50

  63     47   HART STEPHANIE                        F    23   2   27:31   8:51

  64     30   DURAN ALEX                            M    32   6   27:33   8:52

  65     43   GORSKI LEONARD                        M    38   8   27:35   8:53

  66     39   FISHER MARGARET                       F    24   3   27:47   8:57

  67     33   ENCISO MARIO                          M    50   4   28:00   9:01

  68   1680   RUNNER UNKNOWN                        X    99       28:01   9:01

  69     73   PODOLSKY JACOB                        M    30   7   28:03   9:02

  70    157   HUERTA REGINA                         F    38   5   28:33   9:11

  71    127   WALSH KRISTI                          F    36   6   28:42   9:14

  72     15   BOCKEY SARA                           F    40   2   28:43   9:14

  73     21   BRAYBROOKE JENNIFER                   F    31   2   28:44   9:15

  74     91   WALWORTH JONATHAN                     M    35   9   29:01   9:20

  75    203   CLARK ANDREW                          M    34   8   29:09   9:23

  76     51   KING SANDY                            F    54   2   29:13   9:24

  77     52   KING HOLLY                            F    26   3   29:13   9:24

  78    109   QUAN DORA                             F    46   1   29:17   9:26

  79    105   HERNANDEZ SOCORRO                     F    33   3   29:44   9:34

  80    160   MITRICA MANUELA                       F    44   3   29:50   9:36

  81      9   MUSINA ADELINA                        F    36   7   29:50   9:36

  82     18   BORSELLI NICKY                        M    24   4   29:54   9:38

  83     69   PEREZ LISA                            F    51   3   30:39   9:52

  84    104   HAVERMALE CANDACE                     F    31   4   31:08  10:01

  85     99   BURKEYBILE BRANDON                    M    16   5   31:29  10:08

  86    158   CERNY RENEE                           F    41   4   31:33  10:09

  87     72   PODOLSKY REBECCA                      F    30   5   31:39  10:11

  88     84   STARR TORY                            F    15   4   31:58  10:17

  89     13   BLACKFORD TODD                        M    23   5   31:59  10:18

  90    116   HACKER CATHIE                         F    25   4   31:59  10:18

  91    117   HOLGUIN TINA                          F    45   2   32:10  10:21

  92    143   CHRISTOFFERSON AUSTIN                 M    25   2   32:12  10:22

  93    161   OCHA RUAL                             M    32   9   32:23  10:25

  94     63   OCHOA RAUL                            M    51   5   32:23  10:25

  95     64   OCHOA RAUL                            M    07   1   32:23  10:26

  96    155   SILVA PENELOPE                        F    12   1   32:57  10:36

  97    165   MONTIJO VICTORIA                      F    08   2   33:14  10:42

  98    139   MONTIJO ROSS                          M    27   3   33:15  10:42

  99     42   GARRIDO OLGA                          F    37   8   33:33  10:48

 100     96   YAMAZAKI SAKIKO                       F    29   5   33:48  10:53

 101     95   YAMAZAKI TAKAYUKI                     M    31  10   33:49  10:53

 102    202   BEGAY NEVA                            F    58   1   34:00  10:56

 103     49   HINRICHS SHAWN                        M    39  10   34:11  11:00

 104     56   LASSWELL JD                           M    30  11   34:11  11:00

 105    159   LASILOO JOEL                          M    30  12   34:25  11:05

 106    128   HUHN CAMELIA                          F    47   3   34:45  11:11

 107    140   GRABER ERIC                           M    39  11   34:47  11:12

 108     29   DIEHN BODO                            F    75   1   35:05  11:17

 109     71   PLEASENT CHRISTINE                    F    33   6   35:46  11:31

 110     97   YEE LYN                               F    37   9   35:48  11:31

 111     81   SMITH CHERYL                          F    31   7   35:49  11:32

 112      8   MUSINA DIANA                          F    15   5   35:53  11:33

 113    135   MITRICA JANESSA                       F    14   6   35:54  11:33

 114     14   BLOOMBERG MORT                        M    72   1   36:54  11:53

 115    164   MORQUECHU ROBERT                      M    42   3   37:47  12:10

 116    111   SHRADER ELIZABETH                     F    36  10   37:52  12:11

 117    118   JUMP JONATHAN                         M    27   4   37:57  12:13

 118    119   KEITH MARIA                           F    32   8   37:57  12:13

 119    146   HOLBROOK KRISTAL                      F    28   6   38:09  12:17

 120     66   PARKER ROBERTA                        F    74   1   38:13  12:18

 121    131   LASILOO NOREEN                        F    55   2   38:45  12:28

 122     25   CLARK REBECCA                         F    25   7   39:25  12:41

 123     24   CHEN MICHAEL                          M    30  13   39:26  12:41

 124     40   FRANDSEN JACK                         M    77   1   40:22  13:00

 125    130   SESMA LESAH                           F    30   9   40:53  13:10

 126     75   REICHE COLLEEN                        F    25   8   42:24  13:39

 127     62   NUNEZ SERINA                          F    27   9   42:24  13:39

 128     87   THOMPSON JAMES                        M    45   6   43:50  14:07

 129     86   THOMPSON ANN                          F    45   4   43:51  14:07

 130    110   RENTZ KIMBERLY                        F    26  10   44:21  14:17

131     36   FERGEN MICHAEL                        M    28   5   44:22  14:17



 

Alphabet order of Finish

 

PLACE   NO.   NAME                                 SEX  AGE   TIME    PACE

=====  ====  ====================================  ===  ===  ======  =====

  30    114   ANAYA CATHERINE                       F    41   22:38   7:17

  58      5   AUSTE MARLYSS                         F    39   26:53   8:39

 102    202   BEGAY NEVA                            F    58   34:00  10:56

  53     12   BELLM MARK                            M    49   26:33   8:33

  89     13   BLACKFORD TODD                        M    23   31:59  10:18

 114     14   BLOOMBERG MORT                        M    72   36:54  11:53

  48     16   BOCKEY CHRIS                          M    35   25:03   8:04

  72     15   BOCKEY SARA                           F    40   28:43   9:14

  82     18   BORSELLI NICKY                        M    24   29:54   9:38

  73     21   BRAYBROOKE JENNIFER                   F    31   28:44   9:15

  41    115   BRENNA SAMANTHA                       F    14   24:29   7:53

  85     99   BURKEYBILE BRANDON                    M    16   31:29  10:08

  47    144   BURTNETT BRANDON                      M    30   25:03   8:04

  39    100   BURTON RICK                           M    61   23:55   7:42

  29      3   BYAL AMY                              F    39   22:38   7:17

  86    158   CERNY RENEE                           F    41   31:33  10:09

  40    136   CHAI DIRON                            M    36   24:24   7:51

  20     23   CHAVEZ KELLEN                         M    24   21:19   6:52

 123     24   CHEN MICHAEL                          M    30   39:26  12:41

  92    143   CHRISTOFFERSON AUSTIN                 M    25   32:12  10:22

  75    203   CLARK ANDREW                          M    34   29:09   9:23

 122     25   CLARK REBECCA                         F    25   39:25  12:41

  49     27   COURTRIGHT STACY                      F    39   25:11   8:07

  33     28   DAVIS KAREN                           F    60   23:10   7:28

 108     29   DIEHN BODO                            F    75   35:05  11:17

  64     30   DURAN ALEX                            M    32   27:33   8:52

  44     31   EDGERTON BRIANA                       F    19   24:48   7:59

  25     32   ELOE KATIE                            F    30   22:14   7:09

  67     33   ENCISO MARIO                          M    50   28:00   9:01

  27      4   EVANS ROBB                            M    50   22:35   7:16

 131     36   FERGEN MICHAEL                        M    28   44:22  14:17

  35     38   FIMPLE MISTY                          F    27   23:14   7:29

  66     39   FISHER MARGARET                       F    24   27:47   8:57

  61    103   FORD MONIQUE                          F    28   27:21   8:48

 124     40   FRANDSEN JACK                         M    77   40:22  13:00

  32     41   FULINARA ROWEL                        M    36   22:58   7:24

  99     42   GARRIDO OLGA                          F    37   33:33  10:48

  65     43   GORSKI LEONARD                        M    38   27:35   8:53

 107    140   GRABER ERIC                           M    39   34:47  11:12

   6    154   GREEN RICH                            M    42   18:30   5:57

   2    156   GRIFFITHS JASON                       M    28   15:38   5:02

  90    116   HACKER CATHIE                         F    25   31:59  10:18

  63     47   HART STEPHANIE                        F    23   27:31   8:51

  84    104   HAVERMALE CANDACE                     F    31   31:08  10:01

  43     48   HENDLEY ANDREW                        M    16   24:36   7:55

  79    105   HERNANDEZ SOCORRO                     F    33   29:44   9:34

 103     49   HINRICHS SHAWN                        M    39   34:11  11:00

 119    146   HOLBROOK KRISTAL                      F    28   38:09  12:17

  91    117   HOLGUIN TINA                          F    45   32:10  10:21

  38    163   HOLT CHRIS                            M    19   23:49   7:40

  57    133   HOUK MIKE                             M    59   26:51   8:39

  70    157   HUERTA REGINA                         F    38   28:33   9:11

 106    128   HUHN CAMELIA                          F    47   34:45  11:11

 117    118   JUMP JONATHAN                         M    27   37:57  12:13

  51    138   KAVENA FRANK                          M    20   25:30   8:12

 118    119   KEITH MARIA                           F    32   37:57  12:13

  76     51   KING SANDY                            F    54   29:13   9:24

  77     52   KING HOLLY                            F    26   29:13   9:24

  16     53   KONVES DANIEL                         M    17   19:51   6:24

  26     54   KOSS AHARON                           M    35   22:14   7:10

 105    159   LASILOO JOEL                          M    30   34:25  11:05

 121    131   LASILOO NOREEN                        F    55   38:45  12:28

 104     56   LASSWELL JD                           M    30   34:11  11:00

   8    151   LEE TIM                               M    47   19:05   6:09

  22      6   MAHL MARK                             M    61   21:49   7:01

  13    137   MARTINEZ CARLOS                       M    35   19:20   6:14

  80    160   MITRICA MANUELA                       F    44   29:50   9:36

 113    135   MITRICA JANESSA                       F    14   35:54  11:33

  97    165   MONTIJO VICTORIA                      F    08   33:14  10:42

  98    139   MONTIJO ROSS                          M    27   33:15  10:42

 115    164   MORQUECHU ROBERT                      M    42   37:47  12:10

  81      9   MUSINA ADELINA                        F    36   29:50   9:36

 112      8   MUSINA DIANA                          F    15   35:53  11:33

  34    162   NGUYEN HOAI                           M    30   23:10   7:28

 127     62   NUNEZ SERINA                          F    27   42:24  13:39

  93    161   OCHA RUAL                             M    32   32:23  10:25

  94     63   OCHOA RAUL                            M    51   32:23  10:25

  95     64   OCHOA RAUL                            M    07   32:23  10:26

 120     66   PARKER ROBERTA                        F    74   38:13  12:18

  83     69   PEREZ LISA                            F    51   30:39   9:52

  28      7   PFUNDER SHAWN                         M    35   22:36   7:17

  10     70   PLATT BOB                             M    47   19:14   6:12

 109     71   PLEASENT CHRISTINE                    F    33   35:46  11:31

  69     73   PODOLSKY JACOB                        M    30   28:03   9:02

  87     72   PODOLSKY REBECCA                      F    30   31:39  10:11

  62     74   PORTILLO MOLLY                        F    21   27:26   8:50

  78    109   QUAN DORA                             F    46   29:17   9:26

 126     75   REICHE COLLEEN                        F    25   42:24  13:39

 130    110   RENTZ KIMBERLY                        F    26   44:21  14:17

  19     76   RICHKAS DAVE                          M    44   21:15   6:50

  18    122   ROMAN ROUVAUN                         M    24   21:08   6:48

   5   1640   RUNNER UNKNOWN                        X    99   17:57   5:47

   7   1650   RUNNER UNKNOWN                        X    99   18:56   6:06

   9   1620   RUNNER UNKNOWN                             99   19:09   6:10

  11   1820   RUNNER UNKINOWN                       X    99   19:15   6:12

  12   1810   RUNNER UNKNOWN                        X    99   19:15   6:12

  14   1670   RUNNER UNKNOWN                        X    99   19:28   6:16

  15   1610   RUNNER UNKNOWN                        X    99   19:51   6:23

  17   1780   RUNNER UNKNOWN                        X    99   20:34   6:37

  21   1660   RUNNER UNKNOWN                             99   21:22   6:53

  24   1800   RUNNER UNKNOWN                        X    99   22:10   7:08

  68   1680   RUNNER UNKNOWN                        X    99   28:01   9:01

   4    132   SANTORO FLASH                         M    34   17:03   5:29

  59    201   SCHADE DEWEY                          M    67   27:08   8:44

 125    130   SESMA LESAH                           F    30   40:53  13:10

 116    111   SHRADER ELIZABETH                     F    36   37:52  12:11

  96    155   SILVA PENELOPE                        F    12   32:57  10:36

  37     80   SMITH DAMIEN                          M    33   23:25   7:32

 111     81   SMITH CHERYL                          F    31   35:49  11:32

  52     82   SOLNIT TOM                            M    48   26:13   8:26

  56    166   SORRELL RACHEL                        F    39   26:41   8:35

  88     84   STARR TORY                            F    15   31:58  10:17

  31    112   SUMMERS KEN                           M    51   22:46   7:20

  50    145   TAMER KYLE                            M    15   25:19   8:09

  60     85   THOENE DOUGLAS                        M    35   27:19   8:48

 128     87   THOMPSON JAMES                        M    45   43:50  14:07

 129     86   THOMPSON ANN                          F    45   43:51  14:07

  45    129   TUCKER KIM                            F    19   24:48   7:59

   1   9006   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   15:22   4:57

   3   9003   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   16:00   5:09

  46   9050   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   24:54   8:01

  54     89   VAN PATTEN GINGER                     F    53   26:35   8:33

  55     88   VAN PATTEN BARRY                      M    61   26:37   8:34

  42    113   VILLAVICENCIO PAUL                    M    46   24:33   7:54

  36     90   WALSH CHRISTOPHER                     M    33   23:24   7:32

  71    127   WALSH KRISTI                          F    36   28:42   9:14

  74     91   WALWORTH JONATHAN                     M    35   29:01   9:20

 100     96   YAMAZAKI SAKIKO                       F    29   33:48  10:53

 101     95   YAMAZAKI TAKAYUKI                     M    31   33:49  10:53

 110     97   YEE LYN                               F    37   35:48  11:31

  23     98   YOUNGS GARY                           M    51   22:00   7:05



TOP OF PAGE

 

Overall Order of Finish

 

PLACE   NO.   NAME                                 SEX  AGE  DIV  TIME    PACE

=====  ====  ====================================  ===  ===  === ======  =====

   1     60   MCCARTY C. MARCUS                     M    44   1   29:59  10:00

   2     20   BRANDT DIANE                          F    62   1   31:49  10:37

   3     65   OTOYA DE DIEHN                        F    62   2   39:57  13:19

   4     10   BEAVOR DEBBIE                         F    48   1   40:02  13:21

   5    147   HOLBROOK TROY                         M    46   2   41:33  13:51

   6     45   GRAHAM JOANN                          F    67   3   41:33  13:51

   7     93   WHITNEY SALLY                         F    60   4   43:51  14:37

   8     57   LOPEZ RAY                             M    44   3   45:24  15:08

   9     92   WELKER-ALVAREZ MISTY                  F    36   1   45:37  15:13

  10     44   GORSKI PATRICIA                       F    38   2   46:48  15:36

  11     61   NGUYEN MARIA                          F    25   1   47:38  15:53

  12    107   MORENO ANITA                          F    45   2   49:07  16:23

  13    108   MORENO ALEXANDRIA                     F    16   1   49:08  16:23

  14     78   ROITMAN CATRINA                       F    43   3   49:31  16:31

  15     34   ENGINEER COLLEEN                      F    38   3   49:32  16:31

  16     58   LOPEZ NICKIE                          F    37   4   50:18  16:46

  17     68   PENA NORMA                            F    37   5   50:24  16:48

  18     67   PENA MIRZA                            F    26   2   50:34  16:52

  19     55   KUBIK RHEA LEE                        F    34   6   50:34  16:52

  20   9001   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       52:03  17:21

  21   9002   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       52:06  17:22

  22   9003   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       52:10  17:24

  23     59   LUTS JEFF                             M    30   1   52:11  17:24

  24     83   ST. PIERRE ANN                        F    19   2   53:51  17:57

  25     50   JACKY SHARON                          F    20   3   53:52  17:58

  26   9005   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       55:40  18:34

  27    124   SANDERS KIMBERLY                      F    38   7   55:40  18:34

  28    126   TIJERINO VERONICA                     F    22   4   55:41  18:34

  29     35   FERGEN BECKY                          F    26   5   55:41  18:34

  30    142   SMITH SHIRLEY                         F    45   4   55:41  18:34

  31    141   JONES KATRINA                         F    54   1   55:42  18:34

  32    125   TIJERINO MELISSA                      F    22   6   55:42  18:34

  33     77   ROBERTSON LELA                        F    45   5   55:44  18:35

  34     11   BEIN TIM                              M    42   4   55:44  18:35

  35    101   DURAN PATRICIA                        F    62   5   55:54  18:38

  36     46   HALL PATRICIA                         F    49   6   55:58  18:40

  37     37   FIGUEROA CHRISTINE                    F    51   2   56:00  18:40

  38     22   BUCHANAN SUSAN                        F    40   7   56:02  18:41

  39     26   COBB VICKI                            F    51   3 1:04:12  21:24

  40    102   FISHER CARMEN                         F    43   8 1:04:13  21:25


TOP OF PAGE

 

Alphabet order of Finish

 

PLACE   NO.   NAME                                 SEX  AGE   TIME    PACE

=====  ====  ====================================  ===  ===  ======  =====

   4     10   BEAVOR DEBBIE                         F    48   40:02  13:21

  34     11   BEIN TIM                              M    42   55:44  18:35

   2     20   BRANDT DIANE                          F    62   31:49  10:37

  38     22   BUCHANAN SUSAN                        F    40   56:02  18:41

  39     26   COBB VICKI                            F    51 1:04:12  21:24

  35    101   DURAN PATRICIA                        F    62   55:54  18:38

  15     34   ENGINEER COLLEEN                      F    38   49:32  16:31

  29     35   FERGEN BECKY                          F    26   55:41  18:34

  37     37   FIGUEROA CHRISTINE                    F    51   56:00  18:40

  40    102   FISHER CARMEN                         F    43 1:04:13  21:25

  10     44   GORSKI PATRICIA                       F    38   46:48  15:36

   6     45   GRAHAM JOANN                          F    67   41:33  13:51

  36     46   HALL PATRICIA                         F    49   55:58  18:40

   5    147   HOLBROOK TROY                         M    46   41:33  13:51

  25     50   JACKY SHARON                          F    20   53:52  17:58

  31    141   JONES KATRINA                         F    54   55:42  18:34

  19     55   KUBIK RHEA LEE                        F    34   50:34  16:52

   8     57   LOPEZ RAY                             M    44   45:24  15:08

  16     58   LOPEZ NICKIE                          F    37   50:18  16:46

  23     59   LUTS JEFF                             M    30   52:11  17:24

   1     60   MCCARTY C. MARCUS                     M    44   29:59  10:00

  12    107   MORENO ANITA                          F    45   49:07  16:23

  13    108   MORENO ALEXANDRIA                     F    16   49:08  16:23

  11     61   NGUYEN MARIA                          F    25   47:38  15:53

   3     65   OTOYA DE DIEHN                        F    62   39:57  13:19

  17     68   PENA NORMA                            F    37   50:24  16:48

  18     67   PENA MIRZA                            F    26   50:34  16:52

  33     77   ROBERTSON LELA                        F    45   55:44  18:35

  14     78   ROITMAN CATRINA                       F    43   49:31  16:31

  27    124   SANDERS KIMBERLY                      F    38   55:40  18:34

  30    142   SMITH SHIRLEY                         F    45   55:41  18:34

  24     83   ST. PIERRE ANN                        F    19   53:51  17:57

  28    126   TIJERINO VERONICA                     F    22   55:41  18:34

  32    125   TIJERINO MELISSA                      F    22   55:42  18:34

  20   9001   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   52:03  17:21

  21   9002   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   52:06  17:22

  22   9003   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   52:10  17:24

  26   9005   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   55:40  18:34

   9     92   WELKER-ALVAREZ MISTY                  F    36   45:37  15:13

   7     93   WHITNEY SALLY                         F    60   43:51  14:37


TOP OF PAGE

 

[Home] [Upcoming Events] [Entry Form] [Race Results] [About Us] [Contact Us]
All content © 2000 - 2010 Active Events DBA Running Masters, and
DBA Phoenix 10K. All rights reserved.