Run in order of finish                         Walk in order of finish
Run in alphabetical order                    Walk in alphabetical order

Chinese New Year 5K Run and "Wok"
Saturday - February 13, 2010 - 9:00 am
Papago Park - Phoenix; Sunny - 52°

Results by Running Masters


5K RUN OVERALL IN ORDER OF FINISH


 

                        Division

PLACE    NAME                           SEX  PL/TOTAL  AGE    TIME    PACE

=====  ===============================  ===  ========  ===   ======   =====

   1   SHERIFF DAUDA                     M     1/5      18    17:04    5:30

   2   MOWER BRET                        M     1/15     39    17:34    5:39

   3   BERNACCHI BRETT                   M     2/15     37    17:35    5:40

   4   MYERS RANCE                       M     1/12     45    17:43    5:42

   5   WOOD PAUL                         M     1/9      30    18:02    5:49

   6   MAY LUKE                          M     2/5      15    18:29    5:57

   7   BATES ANDY                        M     3/15     35    19:33    6:18

   8   LEE TIM                           M     2/12     47    19:55    6:25

   9   STUART RICK                       M     1/13     52    19:58    6:26

  10   ENGLISH AMY                       F     1/10     35    20:08    6:29

  11   SPROLL KARL                       M     1/6      55    20:10    6:30

  12   JASPER TERRY                      M     4/15     38    20:17    6:32

  13   FLETCHER STEVEN                   M     2/9      32    20:38    6:38

  14   GREIB ALANNA                      F     1/14     34    20:40    6:39

  15   BAUM RNADY                        M     2/13     52    20:45    6:41

  16   HANKS JOE                         M     3/12     47    21:05    6:47

  17   GRINDER WILLIAM                   M     1/10     41    21:12    6:50

  18   WEINBERG ROY                      M     3/13     53    21:20    6:52

  19   KETTERER CJ                       M     4/13     54    21:48    7:01

  20   REYES PHILLIP                     M     1/4      29    21:51    7:02

  21   MAHL MARK                         M     1/6      62    21:56    7:04

  22   WIITALA MARC                      M     2/6      62    22:13    7:09

  23   VALDEZ STEVE                      M     4/12     49    22:36    7:16

  24   GOBIN ROBERT                      M     5/12     46    22:37    7:17

  25   CLOUSER, JR. EDWARD               M     5/15     38    22:43    7:19

  26   BUSHNELL CORINNA                  F     1/11     47    23:02    7:25

  27   SWIGART JACKIE                    F     2/11     47    23:08    7:27

  28   COKER JEREMY                      M     3/9      31    23:09    7:27

  29   WILHELM JULIET                    F     2/10     37    23:10    7:27

  30   CASTNER NICK                      M     1/3      23    23:16    7:30

  31   DAVIS KAREN                       F     1/1      60    23:42    7:38

  32   FIFE TERRY                        F     1/16     50    23:55    7:42

  33   THOMPSON ROBERT                   M     4/9      34    23:57    7:43

  34   LAMCA GEORGE                      M     2/3      21    23:58    7:43

  35   MAH CLAUDIA                       F     1/8      55    24:18    7:49

  36   BUSIENEI RUTH                     F     2/14     32    24:22    7:51

  37   SWIFT JEFF                        M     2/10     42    24:24    7:51

  38   SPROLL DIANNE                     F     2/16     53    24:25    7:52

  39   LEDESMA RON                       M     2/6      58    24:34    7:54

  40   LOCKWOOD TODD                     M     6/12     46    24:40    7:57

  41   PIERCE MARY ANN                   F     2/8      58    24:53    8:01

  42   WOOTEN ROBIN                      F     3/11     45    24:58    8:02

  43   LATTA NICOLE                      F     1/12     29    24:58    8:02

  44   FRENCH BRIAN                      M     3/10     40    25:01    8:03

  45   ADAMS ELIZABETH                   F     3/14     33    25:03    8:04

  46   AGENO SCOTT                       M     7/12     49    25:06    8:05

  47   GREGORY LORI                      F     1/15     43    25:14    8:07

  48   MUTTER SOMMER                     F     2/12     26    25:29    8:12

  49   WALTER WILLIAM                    M     5/9      34    25:29    8:12

  50   BELLAM MARK                       M     8/12     49    25:33    8:13

  51   DIEDRICH PAUL                     M     6/15     39    25:35    8:14

  52   PARZYCK CHRISTOPHER               M     3/5      18    25:44    8:17

  53   HAMBLIN CHRIS                     M     4/10     44    25:52    8:20

  54   PURDIE JENNIFER                   F     4/14     32    25:57    8:21

  55   LEGORE JEFF                       M     9/12     49    26:05    8:24

  56   WYNGARD SHELDON                   M     7/15     35    26:17    8:28

  57   TAYLOR JOHN                       M     5/13     51    26:22    8:29

  58   WEEKS DAVID                       M     1/2      65    26:43    8:36

  59   BANARK SAMANTHA                   F     1/7      23    26:51    8:38

  60   JACOBS AMBER                      F     3/12     27    26:52    8:39

  61   MICHELSON MARTY                   M     3/6      63    26:58    8:41

  62   RAUSCH KEVIN                      M     6/13     50    27:02    8:42

  63   WRIGHT LARRY                      M     1/6      73    27:06    8:43

  64   SORRELL RACHEL                    F     2/15     40    27:25    8:49

  65   HUFFMAN DAVE                      M     6/9      30    27:33    8:52

  66   BIONDOLINO RAYMOND                M     3/6      55    27:36    8:53

  67   ULAN SAM                          M     1/3      10    27:37    8:53

  68   HENRY BRAIN                       M     7/13     54    27:39    8:54

  69   FERRELL KEN                       M    10/12     46    27:42    8:55

  70   KLEIN DAN                         M     8/15     36    27:42    8:55

  71   MCINTOSH JAMES                    M     8/13     52    27:45    8:56

  72   HAMBLETON JOHN                    M     4/6      59    27:52    8:58

  73   THOMPSON CHRISTA                  F     3/10     36    28:02    9:01

  74   MOE MICHELLE                      F     3/8      57    28:07    9:03

  75   DIEDRICH CARRICK                  F     5/14     34    28:18    9:07

  76   HUFFMAN ALYSSA                    F     4/12     29    28:24    9:08

  77   DUNCAN STEPHANIE                  F     5/12     25    28:24    9:09

  78   GIFFIN FRED                       M     2/6      71    28:31    9:11

  79   BRAVO BETTINA                     F     3/16     52    28:31    9:11

  80   WERTMAN KEITH                     M     5/10     44    28:34    9:12

  81   DAVENPORT MATTHEW                 M     9/15     39    28:38    9:13

  82   MCOMBER ASHLEY                    F     2/7      23    28:57    9:19

  83   POBIEGLO LINDSAY                  F     6/14     32    28:57    9:19

  84   MITCHELL DERRICK                  M     7/9      34    29:00    9:20

  85   LE TUAN                           M     2/4      29    29:01    9:20

  86   PATHUIS ANNA                      F     6/12     27    29:06    9:22

  87   POBIEGLO SCOTT                    M     8/9      34    29:09    9:23

  88   KIZER TRISH                       F     3/15     44    29:11    9:24

  89   WERTMAN DEBI                      F     4/15     44    29:12    9:24

  90   LEE JONATHAN                      M     6/10     40    29:21    9:27

  91   BERKEY DIANE                      F     4/16     51    29:22    9:27

  92   HENRY BARBARA                     F     5/16     54    29:24    9:28

  93   KATZ DAVID                        M     4/6      60    29:31    9:30

  94   SCHULDT JENNIFER                  F     5/15     43    29:35    9:31

  95   BROWN JAMES                       M     9/13     52    29:36    9:32

  96   BOWERS TRISHA                     F     6/15     40    29:53    9:37

  97   BJORKLUND CARLY                   F     3/7      24    29:53    9:37

  98   SCHMIDT RODNEY                    M     9/9      31    29:54    9:37

  99   VIRDEE KULVEEN                    F     4/7      23    30:00    9:39

 100   WISE BILLY                        M    10/13     53    30:06    9:41

 101   TARDO JODI                        F     7/12     26    30:11    9:43

 102   CHUNG HENRY                       M    10/15     38    30:18    9:45

 103   WATERMAN DANIELLE                 F     7/14     33    30:28    9:48

 104   MOHAMED KRISTEN                   F     8/14     31    30:38    9:52

 105   VALDEZ JENNIFER                   F     4/11     46    30:42    9:53

 106   KOETZ ANDREA                      F     9/14     31    30:43    9:53

 107   SENRA PAULINE                     F     7/15     42    30:53    9:56

 108   ROSARIO SUE                       F     6/16     52    30:57    9:58

 109   WALTER ROGER                      M     7/10     40    30:58    9:58

 110   SCHWARTZ MARTIN                   M     3/6      71    31:05   10:00

 111   KAYA JEREMIAH                     M     3/4      29    31:13   10:03

 112   HATFIELD KRISTINE                 F     4/10     37    31:21   10:05

 113   RYAN KRISTI                       F     5/11     48    31:24   10:07

 114   GABRELCIK BRANDON                 M     4/5      17    31:26   10:07

 115   HUBL MICHAEL                      M     5/6      55    31:32   10:09

 116   WOSTL MELISSA                     F     8/12     29    31:35   10:10

 117   WILKINS JENNIFER WILKIN           F    10/14     32    31:35   10:10

 118   MORRISON MARIANN                  F     8/15     42    31:39   10:11

 119   GILDAR NATALIE                    F     5/7      22    31:50   10:15

 120   SOLIZ HENRY                       M              99    31:52   10:15

 121   ROSEN IRA                         M     5/6      63    31:52   10:16

 122   ROSEN SAARI                       F    11/14     33    31:53   10:16

 123   ROSEN KYNA                        F     5/10     37    31:53   10:16

 124   GONZALES MARTHA                   F     6/10     39    32:07   10:20

 125   STONE LISA                        F     9/15     43    32:09   10:21

 126   SAKURAI MARLENCIA                 F     6/11     46    32:16   10:23

 127   NORTON MYRON                      M     1/1      81    32:17   10:23

 128   BADOWICH BRIDGET                  F     1/2      68    32:20   10:24

 129   CHARLEY JONES                     M    11/13     51    32:35   10:29

 130   GAVIN JAIME                       F     9/12     28    32:54   10:35

 131   BEGAY MARGARET                    F     7/11     47    32:55   10:36

 132   MILLER STEPHANIE                  F     7/16     51    32:57   10:36

 133   PUMM BARBARA                      F     2/2      65    32:59   10:37

 134   HATFIELD RANDY                    M    11/15     38    33:06   10:39

 135   PATHUIS KRIS                      M     6/6      59    33:14   10:42

 136   SENTMAN MELISSA                   F    10/15     42    33:14   10:42

 137   STEWART MICHELLE                  F     7/10     37    33:15   10:42

 138   ALEMAN JOHN                       M    12/15     39    33:21   10:44

 139   MCCLINTOCK DEREK                  M     8/10     42    33:30   10:47

 140   JACOTT MARC                       M    12/13     51    33:38   10:49

 141   EWEN ANN                          F     8/16     52    33:40   10:50

 142   HENSON JULIE                      F     4/8      55    33:41   10:50

 143   LEGORE JANE                       F     8/11     47    33:48   10:53

 144   SWIFT CYNDI                       F     9/11     46    33:51   10:54

 145   KETTERER SHARON                   F     9/16     51    34:12   11:01

 146   ALMASAN RALUCA                    F    12/14     32    34:15   11:02

 147   STITES SUZZANNE                   F     5/8      56    34:17   11:02

 148   RUSH NATHAN                       M    11/12     45    34:18   11:02

 149   JORDAN MARY                       F    10/16     50    34:20   11:03

 150   HODGES RILEY                      M     4/6      74    34:23   11:04

 151   WIERSMA JACQUELINE                F    10/12     29    34:28   11:06

 152   SCHMIDT KUMOK                     F    11/16     54    34:53   11:14

 153   LOPEZ D'ARTAGNAN                  M    13/15     37    35:09   11:19

 154   CEDENO JESSIE                     F     8/10     37    35:26   11:24

 155   COSBY LONNIE                      M     6/6      61    35:51   11:32

 156   WILSON TOM                        M    13/13     54    36:13   11:39

 157   WILSON RANDI                      F    12/16     53    36:14   11:40

 158   ARNETT AMY                        F     9/10     39    36:15   11:40

 159   EWBANK ANN                        F    10/10     36    36:23   11:42

 160   BALLEN TOM                        M     5/6      70    36:30   11:45

 161   PLAGMAN SARAH                     F     6/8      56    36:34   11:46

 162   RODRIGUEZ RENNE                   M     3/3      24    36:46   11:50

 163   HUDSON DEBORAH                    F     7/8      56    36:54   11:53

 164   BLOOMBERG MORT                    M     6/6      73    37:02   11:55

 165   MCCOY HARRISON                    M     2/3      09    37:03   11:55

 166   MCCOY MICHELE                     M     9/10     40    37:03   11:56

 167   DARBY MATT                        M    14/15     37    37:04   11:56

 168   JACOTT JR. MARC                   M     4/4      26    37:25   12:03

 169   PARKER ROBERTA                    F     1/1      75    37:28   12:04

 170   MEYER KIMBERLY                    F    11/15     43    37:46   12:09

 171   STEWART AMIE                      F    12/15     41    37:48   12:10

 172   GOBINS DEBORAH                    F    13/16     52    38:04   12:15

 173   BRIGHAM CHRISTY                   F    11/12     29    38:14   12:18

 174   ULAN PAUL                         M    10/10     42    38:24   12:21

 175   RAMOS RAQUEL                      F    13/14     31    38:30   12:24

 176   GABRELCIK BRITTANY                F     1/2      15    38:45   12:28

 177   GABRELCIK JAN                     F    13/15     43    38:52   12:30

 178   PUMM VERNON                       M     2/2      68    39:04   12:34

 179   BIERNE ANNA                       F     6/7      23    39:05   12:35

 180   ULAN BEN                          M     3/3      08    39:27   12:42

 181   RIPKE JILL                        F    12/12     29    40:00   12:52

 182   FRANDSEN JACK                     M     1/2      77    40:12   12:56

 183   KENNISON KATHY                    F    10/11     47    40:14   12:57

 184   CORR MELANIE                      F    11/11     46    40:22   12:59

 185   FLETCHER MARLEIGH                 F    14/16     52    40:54   13:10

 186   TROLLINGER MARK                   M    15/15     39    41:29   13:21

 187   BRAVO ALICIA                      F    14/15     42    41:46   13:27

 188   ROWE DIANA                        F    15/16     52    42:14   13:36

 189   ULAN GAIL                         F    15/15     41    42:47   13:46

 190   FURCINI TARA                      F    14/14     32    43:04   13:52

 191   CHARLEY LENA                      F    16/16     54    43:34   14:01

 192   MICHELSON MATT                    M     5/5      13    44:20   14:16

 193   SCHULDT ALLIE                     F     2/2      18    45:11   14:32

 194   RICE CHARLES                      M     2/2      79    46:41   15:01

 195   MACHADO TONY                      M    12/12     46    47:03   15:08

 196   RANDOLPH SHIRLEY                  F     1/1      80    47:42   15:21

 197   JORGENSON DEENA                   F     8/8      56    49:18   15:52

 198   JORGENSON SARAH                   F     7/7      23    49:19   15:52

 



 

Run in alphabetical order of finish


                        Division

PLACE    NAME                           SEX  PL/TOTAL  AGE    TIME    PACE

=====  ===============================  ===  ========  ===   ======   =====

  45   ADAMS ELIZABETH                   F     1/14     33    25:03    8:04

  46   AGENO SCOTT                       M     1/12     49    25:06    8:05

 138   ALEMAN JOHN                       M     1/15     39    33:21   10:44

 146   ALMASAN RALUCA                    F     2/14     32    34:15   11:02

 158   ARNETT AMY                        F     1/10     39    36:15   11:40

 128   BADOWICH BRIDGET                  F     1/2      68    32:20   10:24

 160   BALLEN TOM                        M     1/6      70    36:30   11:45

  59   BANARK SAMANTHA                   F     1/7      23    26:51    8:38

   7   BATES ANDY                        M     2/15     35    19:33    6:18

  15   BAUM RNADY                        M     1/13     52    20:45    6:41

 131   BEGAY MARGARET                    F     1/11     47    32:55   10:36

  50   BELLAM MARK                       M     2/12     49    25:33    8:13

  91   BERKEY DIANE                      F     1/16     51    29:22    9:27

   3   BERNACCHI BRETT                   M     3/15     37    17:35    5:40

 179   BIERNE ANNA                       F     2/7      23    39:05   12:35

  66   BIONDOLINO RAYMOND                M     1/6      55    27:36    8:53

  97   BJORKLUND CARLY                   F     3/7      24    29:53    9:37

 164   BLOOMBERG MORT                    M     2/6      73    37:02   11:55

  96   BOWERS TRISHA                     F     1/15     40    29:53    9:37

  79   BRAVO BETTINA                     F     2/16     52    28:31    9:11

 187   BRAVO ALICIA                      F     2/15     42    41:46   13:27

 173   BRIGHAM CHRISTY                   F     1/12     29    38:14   12:18

  95   BROWN JAMES                       M     2/13     52    29:36    9:32

  26   BUSHNELL CORINNA                  F     2/11     47    23:02    7:25

  36   BUSIENEI RUTH                     F     3/14     32    24:22    7:51

  30   CASTNER NICK                      M     1/3      23    23:16    7:30

 154   CEDENO JESSIE                     F     2/10     37    35:26   11:24

 129   CHARLEY JONES                     M     3/13     51    32:35   10:29

 191   CHARLEY LENA                      F     3/16     54    43:34   14:01

 102   CHUNG HENRY                       M     4/15     38    30:18    9:45

  25   CLOUSER, JR. EDWARD               M     5/15     38    22:43    7:19

  28   COKER JEREMY                      M     1/9      31    23:09    7:27

 184   CORR MELANIE                      F     3/11     46    40:22   12:59

 155   COSBY LONNIE                      M     1/6      61    35:51   11:32

 167   DARBY MATT                        M     6/15     37    37:04   11:56

  81   DAVENPORT MATTHEW                 M     7/15     39    28:38    9:13

  31   DAVIS KAREN                       F     1/1      60    23:42    7:38

  51   DIEDRICH PAUL                     M     8/15     39    25:35    8:14

  75   DIEDRICH CARRICK                  F     4/14     34    28:18    9:07

  77   DUNCAN STEPHANIE                  F     2/12     25    28:24    9:09

  10   ENGLISH AMY                       F     3/10     35    20:08    6:29

 159   EWBANK ANN                        F     4/10     36    36:23   11:42

 141   EWEN ANN                          F     4/16     52    33:40   10:50

  69   FERRELL KEN                       M     3/12     46    27:42    8:55

  32   FIFE TERRY                        F     5/16     50    23:55    7:42

  13   FLETCHER STEVEN                   M     2/9      32    20:38    6:38

 185   FLETCHER MARLEIGH                 F     6/16     52    40:54   13:10

 182   FRANDSEN JACK                     M     1/2      77    40:12   12:56

  44   FRENCH BRIAN                      M     1/10     40    25:01    8:03

 190   FURCINI TARA                      F     5/14     32    43:04   13:52

 114   GABRELCIK BRANDON                 M     1/5      17    31:26   10:07

 176   GABRELCIK BRITTANY                F     1/2      15    38:45   12:28

 177   GABRELCIK JAN                     F     3/15     43    38:52   12:30

 130   GAVIN JAIME                       F     3/12     28    32:54   10:35

  78   GIFFIN FRED                       M     3/6      71    28:31    9:11

 119   GILDAR NATALIE                    F     4/7      22    31:50   10:15

  24   GOBIN ROBERT                      M     4/12     46    22:37    7:17

 172   GOBINS DEBORAH                    F     7/16     52    38:04   12:15

 124   GONZALES MARTHA                   F     5/10     39    32:07   10:20

  47   GREGORY LORI                      F     4/15     43    25:14    8:07

  14   GREIB ALANNA                      F     6/14     34    20:40    6:39

  17   GRINDER WILLIAM                   M     2/10     41    21:12    6:50

  72   HAMBLETON JOHN                    M     2/6      59    27:52    8:58

  53   HAMBLIN CHRIS                     M     3/10     44    25:52    8:20

  16   HANKS JOE                         M     5/12     47    21:05    6:47

 112   HATFIELD KRISTINE                 F     6/10     37    31:21   10:05

 134   HATFIELD RANDY                    M     9/15     38    33:06   10:39

  68   HENRY BRAIN                       M     4/13     54    27:39    8:54

  92   HENRY BARBARA                     F     8/16     54    29:24    9:28

 142   HENSON JULIE                      F     1/8      55    33:41   10:50

 150   HODGES RILEY                      M     4/6      74    34:23   11:04

 115   HUBL MICHAEL                      M     3/6      55    31:32   10:09

 163   HUDSON DEBORAH                    F     2/8      56    36:54   11:53

  65   HUFFMAN DAVE                      M     3/9      30    27:33    8:52

  76   HUFFMAN ALYSSA                    F     4/12     29    28:24    9:08

  60   JACOBS AMBER                      F     5/12     27    26:52    8:39

 140   JACOTT MARC                       M     5/13     51    33:38   10:49

 168   JACOTT JR. MARC                   M     1/4      26    37:25   12:03

  12   JASPER TERRY                      M    10/15     38    20:17    6:32

 149   JORDAN MARY                       F     9/16     50    34:20   11:03

 197   JORGENSON DEENA                   F     3/8      56    49:18   15:52

 198   JORGENSON SARAH                   F     5/7      23    49:19   15:52

  93   KATZ DAVID                        M     2/6      60    29:31    9:30

 111   KAYA JEREMIAH                     M     2/4      29    31:13   10:03

 183   KENNISON KATHY                    F     4/11     47    40:14   12:57

  19   KETTERER CJ                       M     6/13     54    21:48    7:01

 145   KETTERER SHARON                   F    10/16     51    34:12   11:01

  88   KIZER TRISH                       F     5/15     44    29:11    9:24

  70   KLEIN DAN                         M    11/15     36    27:42    8:55

 106   KOETZ ANDREA                      F     7/14     31    30:43    9:53

  34   LAMCA GEORGE                      M     2/3      21    23:58    7:43

  43   LATTA NICOLE                      F     6/12     29    24:58    8:02

  85   LE TUAN                           M     3/4      29    29:01    9:20

  39   LEDESMA RON                       M     4/6      58    24:34    7:54

   8   LEE TIM                           M     6/12     47    19:55    6:25

  90   LEE JONATHAN                      M     4/10     40    29:21    9:27

  55   LEGORE JEFF                       M     7/12     49    26:05    8:24

 143   LEGORE JANE                       F     5/11     47    33:48   10:53

  40   LOCKWOOD TODD                     M     8/12     46    24:40    7:57

 153   LOPEZ D'ARTAGNAN                  M    12/15     37    35:09   11:19

 195   MACHADO TONY                      M     9/12     46    47:03   15:08

  35   MAH CLAUDIA                       F     4/8      55    24:18    7:49

  21   MAHL MARK                         M     3/6      62    21:56    7:04

   6   MAY LUKE                          M     2/5      15    18:29    5:57

 139   MCCLINTOCK DEREK                  M     5/10     42    33:30   10:47

 165   MCCOY HARRISON                    M     1/3      09    37:03   11:55

 166   MCCOY MICHELE                     M     6/10     40    37:03   11:56

  71   MCINTOSH JAMES                    M     7/13     52    27:45    8:56

  82   MCOMBER ASHLEY                    F     6/7      23    28:57    9:19

 170   MEYER KIMBERLY                    F     6/15     43    37:46   12:09

  61   MICHELSON MARTY                   M     4/6      63    26:58    8:41

 192   MICHELSON MATT                    M     3/5      13    44:20   14:16

 132   MILLER STEPHANIE                  F    11/16     51    32:57   10:36

  84   MITCHELL DERRICK                  M     4/9      34    29:00    9:20

  74   MOE MICHELLE                      F     5/8      57    28:07    9:03

 104   MOHAMED KRISTEN                   F     8/14     31    30:38    9:52

 118   MORRISON MARIANN                  F     7/15     42    31:39   10:11

   2   MOWER BRET                        M    13/15     39    17:34    5:39

  48   MUTTER SOMMER                     F     7/12     26    25:29    8:12

   4   MYERS RANCE                       M    10/12     45    17:43    5:42

 127   NORTON MYRON                      M     1/1      81    32:17   10:23

 169   PARKER ROBERTA                    F     1/1      75    37:28   12:04

  52   PARZYCK CHRISTOPHER               M     4/5      18    25:44    8:17

  86   PATHUIS ANNA                      F     8/12     27    29:06    9:22

 135   PATHUIS KRIS                      M     5/6      59    33:14   10:42

  41   PIERCE MARY ANN                   F     6/8      58    24:53    8:01

 161   PLAGMAN SARAH                     F     7/8      56    36:34   11:46

  83   POBIEGLO LINDSAY                  F     9/14     32    28:57    9:19

  87   POBIEGLO SCOTT                    M     5/9      34    29:09    9:23

 133   PUMM BARBARA                      F     2/2      65    32:59   10:37

 178   PUMM VERNON                       M     1/2      68    39:04   12:34

  54   PURDIE JENNIFER                   F    10/14     32    25:57    8:21

 175   RAMOS RAQUEL                      F    11/14     31    38:30   12:24

 196   RANDOLPH SHIRLEY                  F     1/1      80    47:42   15:21

  62   RAUSCH KEVIN                      M     8/13     50    27:02    8:42

  20   REYES PHILLIP                     M     4/4      29    21:51    7:02

 194   RICE CHARLES                      M     2/2      79    46:41   15:01

 181   RIPKE JILL                        F     9/12     29    40:00   12:52

 162   RODRIGUEZ RENNE                   M     3/3      24    36:46   11:50

 108   ROSARIO SUE                       F    12/16     52    30:57    9:58

 121   ROSEN IRA                         M     5/6      63    31:52   10:16

 122   ROSEN SAARI                       F    12/14     33    31:53   10:16

 123   ROSEN KYNA                        F     7/10     37    31:53   10:16

 188   ROWE DIANA                        F    13/16     52    42:14   13:36

 148   RUSH NATHAN                       M    11/12     45    34:18   11:02

 113   RYAN KRISTI                       F     6/11     48    31:24   10:07

 126   SAKURAI MARLENCIA                 F     7/11     46    32:16   10:23

  98   SCHMIDT RODNEY                    M     6/9      31    29:54    9:37

 152   SCHMIDT KUMOK                     F    14/16     54    34:53   11:14

  94   SCHULDT JENNIFER                  F     8/15     43    29:35    9:31

 193   SCHULDT ALLIE                     F     2/2      18    45:11   14:32

 110   SCHWARTZ MARTIN                   M     5/6      71    31:05   10:00

 107   SENRA PAULINE                     F     9/15     42    30:53    9:56

 136   SENTMAN MELISSA                   F    10/15     42    33:14   10:42

   1   SHERIFF DAUDA                     M     5/5      18    17:04    5:30

 120   SOLIZ HENRY                       M              99    31:52   10:15

  64   SORRELL RACHEL                    F    11/15     40    27:25    8:49

  11   SPROLL KARL                       M     6/6      55    20:10    6:30

  38   SPROLL DIANNE                     F    15/16     53    24:25    7:52

 137   STEWART MICHELLE                  F     8/10     37    33:15   10:42

 171   STEWART AMIE                      F    12/15     41    37:48   12:10

 147   STITES SUZZANNE                   F     8/8      56    34:17   11:02

 125   STONE LISA                        F    13/15     43    32:09   10:21

   9   STUART RICK                       M     9/13     52    19:58    6:26

  37   SWIFT JEFF                        M     7/10     42    24:24    7:51

 144   SWIFT CYNDI                       F     8/11     46    33:51   10:54

  27   SWIGART JACKIE                    F     9/11     47    23:08    7:27

 101   TARDO JODI                        F    10/12     26    30:11    9:43

  57   TAYLOR JOHN                       M    10/13     51    26:22    8:29

  33   THOMPSON ROBERT                   M     7/9      34    23:57    7:43

  73   THOMPSON CHRISTA                  F     9/10     36    28:02    9:01

 186   TROLLINGER MARK                   M    14/15     39    41:29   13:21

  67   ULAN SAM                          M     2/3      10    27:37    8:53

 174   ULAN PAUL                         M     8/10     42    38:24   12:21

 180   ULAN BEN                          M     3/3      08    39:27   12:42

 189   ULAN GAIL                         F    14/15     41    42:47   13:46

  23   VALDEZ STEVE                      M    12/12     49    22:36    7:16

 105   VALDEZ JENNIFER                   F    10/11     46    30:42    9:53

  99   VIRDEE KULVEEN                    F     7/7      23    30:00    9:39

  49   WALTER WILLIAM                    M     8/9      34    25:29    8:12

 109   WALTER ROGER                      M     9/10     40    30:58    9:58

 103   WATERMAN DANIELLE                 F    13/14     33    30:28    9:48

  58   WEEKS DAVID                       M     2/2      65    26:43    8:36

  18   WEINBERG ROY                      M    11/13     53    21:20    6:52

  80   WERTMAN KEITH                     M    10/10     44    28:34    9:12

  89   WERTMAN DEBI                      F    15/15     44    29:12    9:24

 151   WIERSMA JACQUELINE                F    11/12     29    34:28   11:06

  22   WIITALA MARC                      M     6/6      62    22:13    7:09

  29   WILHELM JULIET                    F    10/10     37    23:10    7:27

 117   WILKINS JENNIFER WILKIN           F    14/14     32    31:35   10:10

 156   WILSON TOM                        M    12/13     54    36:13   11:39

 157   WILSON RANDI                      F    16/16     53    36:14   11:40

 100   WISE BILLY                        M    13/13     53    30:06    9:41

   5   WOOD PAUL                         M     9/9      30    18:02    5:49

  42   WOOTEN ROBIN                      F    11/11     45    24:58    8:02

 116   WOSTL MELISSA                     F    12/12     29    31:35   10:10

  63   WRIGHT LARRY                      M     6/6      73    27:06    8:43

  56   WYNGARD SHELDON                   M    15/15     35    26:17    8:28




TOP OF PAGE

 

Walk in Overall Order of Finish

 

                        Division

PLACE    NAME                           SEX  PL/TOTAL  AGE    TIME    PACE

=====  ===============================  ===  ========  ===   ======   =====

   1   SPENCER KIRT                      M     1/3      52    34:00   11:20

   2   ABDUL HEIDI                       F     1/5      45    35:01   11:41

   3   ARENDT KIM                        F     2/5      47    39:33   13:11

   4   MOUSERLEE KAREN                   F     1/9      51    41:34   13:52

   5   GRECO EMILY                       F     1/4      24    41:54   13:58

   6   GRECO DONNA                       F     1/5      60    43:37   14:33

   7   WEBB LAURI                        F     2/4      29    43:57   14:39

   8   KRAINSKI JENNIFER                 F     1/6      38    44:02   14:41

   9   MILES PATRICK                     M     1/2      47    45:15   15:05

  10   DAVENPORT TARA                    F     2/6      36    45:16   15:06

  11   PARZYCK BEVERLY                   F     2/9      55    45:24   15:08

  12   ABDUL EMILY                       F     1/1      16    45:39   15:13

  13   MICHELSON ELISE                   F     2/5      61    47:00   15:40

  14   NAVARRO JANET                     F     3/9      55    47:03   15:41

  15   JAMIOLKOWSKI KATHRYN              F     3/5      47    47:04   15:42

  16   ISHIMATSU TERI                    F     4/9      54    47:14   15:45

  17   JACOBSON RANDALL                  M     2/3      55    47:15   15:45

  18   OCONNOR PATTI                     F     5/9      53    47:18   15:46

  19   HADDAN MARYLOU                    F     3/5      68    48:45   16:15

  20   LOWE ALLISON                      F     3/4      24    49:42   16:34

  21   REINHOLD JOHN                     M     1/2      74    49:43   16:35

  22   PANGMAN HUGH                      M     2/2      75    50:03   16:41

  23   LOWE TERESA                       F     4/5      48    51:18   17:06

  24   LOWE CATLIN                       F     4/4      20    51:18   17:06

  25   ESPINOZA ART                      M     2/2      41    51:58   17:20

  26   OSTWALT DORIS                     F     3/6      38    51:58   17:20

  27   PETTIT JUDY                       F     4/5      63    52:50   17:37

  28   PETTIT STEVE                      M     1/1      63    52:50   17:37

  29   CHRIST PAM                        F     6/9      55    56:04   18:42

  30   SOULVIE ELIZABETH                 F     1/2      73    56:04   18:42

  31   JUE JENNIFER                      F     4/6      30    56:05   18:42

  32   ROBINSON PHYL                     F     7/9      57    56:31   18:51

  33   CHARLEY LENA                      F     8/9      54    57:24   19:08

  34   DAVIS ERNICE                      F     5/5      46    57:24   19:08

  35   BOGGESS NICHELLE                  F     5/6      36    57:25   19:09

  36   WENGER DANIEL                     M     3/3      59  1:02:48   20:56

  37   WENGER ROCHELLE                   F     5/5      62  1:02:49   20:57

  38   HODGES LEE                        F     2/2      72  1:02:57   20:59

  39   HANSON SUZ                        F     6/6      34  1:03:41   21:14

  40   HANSON DAN                        M     1/1      35  1:03:41   21:14

  41   MCCULLEY CINTHIA                  F     9/9      50  1:06:00   22:00

 

TOP OF PAGE

 

Walk in alphabetical order of finish

 

                        Division

PLACE    NAME                           SEX  PL/TOTAL  AGE    TIME    PACE

=====  ===============================  ===  ========  ===   ======   =====

   2   ABDUL HEIDI                       F     1/5      45    35:01   11:41

  12   ABDUL EMILY                       F     1/1      16    45:39   15:13

   3   ARENDT KIM                        F     2/5      47    39:33   13:11

  35   BOGGESS NICHELLE                  F     1/6      36    57:25   19:09

  33   CHARLEY LENA                      F     1/9      54    57:24   19:08

  29   CHRIST PAM                        F     2/9      55    56:04   18:42

  10   DAVENPORT TARA                    F     2/6      36    45:16   15:06

  34   DAVIS ERNICE                      F     3/5      46    57:24   19:08

  25   ESPINOZA ART                      M     1/2      41    51:58   17:20

   5   GRECO EMILY                       F     1/4      24    41:54   13:58

   6   GRECO DONNA                       F     1/5      60    43:37   14:33

  19   HADDAN MARYLOU                    F     2/5      68    48:45   16:15

  39   HANSON SUZ                        F     3/6      34  1:03:41   21:14

  40   HANSON DAN                        M     1/1      35  1:03:41   21:14

  38   HODGES LEE                        F     1/2      72  1:02:57   20:59

  16   ISHIMATSU TERI                    F     3/9      54    47:14   15:45

  17   JACOBSON RANDALL                  M     1/3      55    47:15   15:45

  15   JAMIOLKOWSKI KATHRYN              F     4/5      47    47:04   15:42

  31   JUE JENNIFER                      F     4/6      30    56:05   18:42

   8   KRAINSKI JENNIFER                 F     5/6      38    44:02   14:41

  20   LOWE ALLISON                      F     2/4      24    49:42   16:34

  23   LOWE TERESA                       F     5/5      48    51:18   17:06

  24   LOWE CATLIN                       F     3/4      20    51:18   17:06

  41   MCCULLEY CINTHIA                  F     4/9      50  1:06:00   22:00

  13   MICHELSON ELISE                   F     3/5      61    47:00   15:40

   9   MILES PATRICK                     M     2/2      47    45:15   15:05

   4   MOUSERLEE KAREN                   F     5/9      51    41:34   13:52

  14   NAVARRO JANET                     F     6/9      55    47:03   15:41

  18   OCONNOR PATTI                     F     7/9      53    47:18   15:46

  26   OSTWALT DORIS                     F     6/6      38    51:58   17:20

  22   PANGMAN HUGH                      M     1/2      75    50:03   16:41

  11   PARZYCK BEVERLY                   F     8/9      55    45:24   15:08

  27   PETTIT JUDY                       F     4/5      63    52:50   17:37

  28   PETTIT STEVE                      M     1/1      63    52:50   17:37

  21   REINHOLD JOHN                     M     2/2      74    49:43   16:35

  32   ROBINSON PHYL                     F     9/9      57    56:31   18:51

  30   SOULVIE ELIZABETH                 F     2/2      73    56:04   18:42

   1   SPENCER KIRT                      M     2/3      52    34:00   11:20

   7   WEBB LAURI                        F     4/4      29    43:57   14:39

  36   WENGER DANIEL                     M     3/3      59  1:02:48   20:56

  37   WENGER ROCHELLE                   F     5/5      62  1:02:49   20:57


TOP OF PAGE

 

[Home] [Upcoming Events] [Entry Form] [Race Results] [About Us] [Contact Us]
All content © 2000 - 2010 Active Events DBA Running Masters, and
DBA Phoenix 10K. All rights reserved.