Run in order of finish                  Walk in order of finish
Run by Age division                    Walk by Age division

RUNNING MASTERS presents:

 

THE 21ST ANNUAL MIDNIGHT MADNESS - 3MI RUN

 

**************************************

***  3MI RUN - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  ***

**************************************

 

TIMING AND SCORING BY:  CEP TIMING

(480)315-1321 - P.O. BOX 30575 - PHOENIX, AZ 85046 - WWW.CEPTIMING.COM

 

ROSE MOFFORD PARK - PHOENIX, AZ * FRIDAY - DECEMBER 31, 2010
Weather: Dark (New Years eve - y'know), 32 degrees


      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   390 MACARTHUR LANE           M   37    16:09  5:23  M3539  PAGE, AZ           

    2   363 NICHOLAS SINADINOS       M   18    16:11  5:24  M1319  MOKENA, IL         

    3   307 LUKE MAY                 M   16    16:11  5:24  M1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4   185 BRANDON NELSON           M   30    16:15  5:25  M3034  ,                  

    5   328 CHRISTIAN MARKEY         M   18    16:40  5:34  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   179 SALLY MYERHOFF           F   27    16:42  5:34  F2529  ,                  

    7   301 BRETT CALDERWOOD         M   17    17:02  5:41  M1319  ,                  

    8   279 BENJAMIN SZUHAJ          M   14    17:07  5:43  M1319  PHILADELPHIA, PA   

    9   234 JULIA VIELLEHNER         F   25    17:09  5:43  F2529  HAFB, NM           

   10   544 JON OLEN                 M   22    17:11  5:44  M2024  , AZ               

   11   247 BJOERN ZEINERT           M   26    17:13  5:45  M2529  HAFB, NM           

   12   389 MARCUS AUGUST            M   17    17:17  5:46  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13    48 KYLE COOLEY              M   17    17:20  5:47  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

   14   397 NEIL YOUNG               M   47    17:20  5:47  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   15    34 CRAIG BRANDENBURG        M   31    17:36  5:52  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16   561 JEP BUNDGAARD            M   34    17:37  5:53  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ         

   17   387 DANNY KIMBALL            M   17    17:45  5:55  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   18   545 CARLAN PONTIOUS          M   27    17:48  5:56  M2529  , AZ               

   19   135 JAMES KILEY              M   41    17:49  5:57  M4044  EUGENE, OR         

   20   158 ANTHONY MARCOLINI        M   16    17:53  5:58  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

   21   365 JIM SINADINOS            M   54    17:58  6:00  M5054  MOKENA, IL         

   22   177 SAMANTHA MYERHOFF        F   20    17:58  6:00  F2024  ,                  

   23   123 JAKE HOGAN               M   16    18:04  6:02  M1319  PEORIA, AZ         

   24   162 LAUREN MARTIN            F   19    18:07  6:03  F1319  ALAMOSA, CO        

   25   300 STEPHANIE DUNCAN         F   24    18:18  6:06  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

   26   539 BRANDON WYATT            M   20    18:30  6:10  M2024  TEMPE, AZ          

   27    31 STEPHEN BOWER            M   20    18:31  6:11  M2024  ,                  

   28   357 BRYAN MCLAREN            M   23    18:39  6:13  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

   29   297 JUAN BRAMBILA            M   23    18:42  6:14  M2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

   30   272 LARRY PAGE               M   37    18:45  6:15  M3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

   31   521 JARON CHARLES            M   21    18:52  6:18  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

   32   170 TIMOTHY MILLEA           M   15    18:53  6:18  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   33   543 ELVIS TASKA              M   23    19:04  6:22  M2024  TEMPE, AZ          

   34   266 ROD MARRIETTA            M   39    19:08  6:23  M3539  SACATON, AZ        

   35   512 KRISTA GERMEROTH         F   25    19:24  6:28  F2529  TUCSON, AZ         

   36   289 TIMMY BAUER              M   19    19:25  6:29  M1319  PLACERVILLE, CA    

   37   166 KATHERINE MCCONNELL      F   22    19:31  6:31  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

   38   550 THOMAS HATATHLI          M   52    19:37  6:33  M5054  TUBA CITY, AZ      

   39    19 DAVID ARNOLD             M   57    19:40  6:34  M5559  PEORIA, AZ          

   40   238 CARRIE WELDY             F   32    19:54  6:38  F3034  ,                  

   41    43 JOHN CARTER              M   50    19:56  6:39  M5054  ,                  

   42   322 TIM LEE                  M   48    19:59  6:40  M4549  ,                   

   43   141 MICHAEL KUZEL            M   41    20:22  6:48  M4044  ,                  

   44   298 GARY LIVESAY             M   42    20:23  6:48  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   45   256 TRENT COLLICOTT          M   34    20:29  6:50  M3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

   46   518 RICK MILLER              M   49    20:47  6:56  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   47   396 MEGAN YOUNG              F   20    20:58  7:00  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

   48   138 STEVE KOLMIN             M   27    21:03  7:01  M2529  CHICAGO, IL        

   49   113 AVA HAMILTON             F   10    21:05  7:02  F0112  ,                  

   50   372 WILLIAM LYNN             M   59    21:05  7:02  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

   51   118 CHRISTINA HEINLE         F   41    21:10  7:04  F4044  ,                  

   52   516 SHANNON MOLVIN           F   14    21:14  7:05  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   53   268 JESSICA MOLLOY           F   13    21:14  7:05  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   54   517 JANE MILLER              F   13    21:14  7:05  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   55   519 LAUREN KINZLE            F   13    21:14  7:05  F1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   56   237 PETE WELDY               M   41    21:29  7:10  M4044  ,                  

   57   204 BRIAN ROGGE              M   45    21:38  7:13  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   58   103 JULIA GOFF               F   23    21:45  7:15  F2024  ,                  

   59   274 STEVEN REED              M   32    21:48  7:16  M3034  NEW CASTLE, CO     

   60   295 JANINE ROWE              F   49    21:48  7:16  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   61   331 KAREN DAVIS              F   61    21:50  7:17  F6064  ,                  

   62   529 BRIAN BURNS              M   29    21:52  7:18  M2529  YOUNGTOWN, AZ       

   63    68 PAUL EBERHART-PHILLI     M   16    21:53  7:18  M1319  SUN CITY WEST, AZ  

   64    74 JOHN ELLIS               M   64    21:56  7:19  M6064  ,                  

   65    84 EMILY FLETCHER           F   14    22:02  7:21  F1319  SHAKER HEIGHTS, OH 

   66   175 DAVID MURRAY             M   40    22:20  7:27  M4044  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

   67   503 MICHAEL ISOSAKI          M   51    22:31  7:31  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   68   181 MICHELLLE MYRON          F   37    22:35  7:32  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

   69    13 JACOB ARMENTA            M   13    22:40  7:34  M1319  PEORIA, AZ         

   70   399 HUGH BETCHA              M   59    22:44  7:35  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   71   558 BOB ROGERS               M   31    22:48  7:36  M3034  GILBERT, AZ        

   72    32 PAUL BOWER               M   48    22:51  7:37  M4549  ,                  

   73   164 LAURA MATERA             F   27    22:56  7:39  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   74   528 DAN BEEKS                M   46    22:58  7:40  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   75   294 MATT ROSEMAN             M   15    23:00  7:40  M1319  STOW, OH           

   76     1 TIME FATHER              M   57    23:00  7:40  M5559  ,                  

   77   100 JAMES GERK               M   55    23:03  7:41  M5559  ,                  

   78   293 JOHN ROSEMAN             M   50    23:04  7:42  M5054  STOW, OH           

   79   364 GALE SINADINOS           F   52    23:05  7:42  F5054  MOKENA, IL         

   80   145 DAVID LAMB               M   37    23:05  7:42  M3539  APPLE VALLEY, CA   

   81   104 JOHN GOFF                M   50    23:08  7:43  M5054  ,                  

   82   131 JOSHUA JONES             M   10    23:16  7:46  M0112  ,                  

   83   355 BENJAMIN MCGRATH         M   18    23:16  7:46  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   84   305 CHRIS SEYLER             M   52    23:19  7:47  M5054  ,                  

   85   258 COLLEEN DAILY            F   39    23:19  7:47  F3539  GLENDALE, AZ        

   86   374 ZACK STEVENS             M   19    23:22  7:48  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

   87   541 ERWIN DOUGLAS            M   57    23:24  7:48  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   88   163 MONICA MARTINEZ          F   36    23:28  7:50  F3539  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

   89   345 TASHA ODELL              F   29    23:29  7:50  F2529  ,                  

   90   276 JOHN SEIFERT             M   33    23:30  7:50  M3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

   91    57 JANINA DIERKS            F   23    23:30  7:50  F2024  SUN CITY WEST, AZ  

   92    67 LUKE EBERHART-PHILLI     M   23    23:31  7:51  M2024  SUN CITY WEST, AZ  

   93   173 ROBB MUHM                M   41    23:32  7:51  M4044  ,                  

   94   105 ESTHER GOFF              F   49    23:33  7:51  F4549  ,                  

   95   221 DARRYL SMITH             M   51    23:33  7:51  M5054  ,                  

   96    96 BRAD GASS                M   47    23:34  7:52  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   97   368 JESSE HOOKE              M   28    23:36  7:52  M2529  SAN CARLOS, AZ     

   98    85 ELIZABETH (LIB FLETCHER  F   12    23:36  7:52  F0112  SHAKER HEIGHTS, OH 

   99   324 MADELEINE DANES          F   12    23:36  7:52  F0112  CLEVELAND HTS, OH  

  100   559 NIKK SEVIGNY             F   26    23:40  7:54  F2529  GILBERT, AZ        

  101   370 ANGEL NOSIE              F   23    23:41  7:54  F2024  SAN CARLOS, AZ     

  102    40 STEPANIE BUETTNER        F   43    23:42  7:54  F4044  ,                  

  103   132 KELLY JONES              F   41    23:43  7:55  F4044  ,                  

  104   240 KEITH WERTMAN            M   45    23:47  7:56  M4549  ,                  

  105   255 BRENT CHAPPELOW          M   26    23:50  7:57  M2529  MESA, AZ           

  106   511 HAPPY DURNIN             M   46    23:51  7:57  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

  107   546 JANICE GARRETT           F   50    23:51  7:57  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  108   210 JOHN SANDS               M   47    23:55  7:59  M4549  YOUNGTOWN, AZ       

  109   226 JACKIE SWIGART           F   48    23:56  7:59  F4549  ,                  

  110   281 JACK WORKMAN             M   17    24:02  8:01  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  111   513 PAUL OKAMOTO             M   61    24:04  8:02  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  112   323 WILLIAM LEE              M   12    24:06  8:02  M0112  ,                  

  113   187 GENE OKAMOTO             M   59    24:12  8:04  M5559  ,                  

  114   533 ELIZABETH BAXTER         F   27    24:13  8:05  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  115   201 AL RISE                  F   51    24:15  8:05  F5054  CAMP VERDE, AZ     

  116   523 CHRIS HUBBARD            M   31    24:16  8:06  M3034  LITCHFIELD PK, AZ  

  117   522 KRISTIN HUBARD           F   30    24:16  8:06  F3034  LITCHFIELD PK, AZ  

  118   336 JACOB BOBIAN             M   13    24:16  8:06  M1319  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

  119    30 JOSHUA BOBIAN            M   12    24:18  8:06  M0112  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

  120   178 CINDI MYERHOFF           F   52    24:39  8:13  F5054  ,                  

  121   218 SHARON SEIFERT           F   47    24:42  8:14  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  122   398 DON BRANAMAN             M   72    24:45  8:15  M7079  TUCSON, AZ         

  123   309 MARK LEE                 M   35    24:49  8:17  M3539  SHOW LOW, AZ       

  124   117 SUSANNE HASTY            F   39    24:50  8:17  F3539  SUN CITY WEST, AZ  

  125   134 BRENDA KIERMAYR          F   47    24:54  8:18  F4549  DUPONT, WA         

  126   371 KIM TUCKER               F   21    24:59  8:20  F2024  GOLD CANYON, AZ    

  127   165 KIANNA MATTIE            F   13    25:06  8:22  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  128   275 JASON RUD                M   39    25:07  8:23  M3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

  129   217 STEPHANIE SCHUH          F   35    25:08  8:23  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  130   573 CASEY STANTON            M   29    25:09  8:23  M2529  LAVEEN, AZ         

  131   527 ELIZABETH BEEKS          F   11    25:14  8:25  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  132   199 TROY RICKS               M   22    25:23  8:28  M2024  ,                  

  133   536 OLIVIA TSOSIE            F   16    25:23  8:28  F1319  PINON, AZ          

  134   291 STEVE ANDERLY            M   49    25:24  8:28  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

  135   139 JEFF KUHNHEM             M   24    25:26  8:29  M2024  ,                  

  136   549 LATANYA HATATHLI         F   22    25:36  8:32  F2024  TUBA CITY, AZ      

  137    81 ALBERT FAGYAS JR         M   41    25:42  8:34  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  138   222 TOM SOLNIT               M   49    25:51  8:37  M4549  ,                  

  139   540 KATHLEEN GUSTINE         F   55    25:52  8:38  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  140    78 RUSS ERNST               M   36    25:55  8:39  M3539  GILBERT, AZ        

  141    66 SHERRY DUTTON            F   20    26:03  8:41  F2024  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

  142   314 TANNER LEE               M   14    26:06  8:42  M1319  ,                  

  143   174 BRENDAN MURPHY           M   15    26:07  8:43  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  144    12 JAIME ARMENTA            M   50    26:08  8:43  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

  145   267 ZACK MASSENGALE          M   29    26:12  8:44  M2529  MESA, AZ           

  146   515 FRANK SEABURG            M   42    26:14  8:45  M4044  GILBERT, AZ        

  147   514 LOGAN SEABURG            M   12    26:14  8:45  M0112  GILBERT, AZ        

  148   203 CHERYL ROGGE             F   45    26:17  8:46  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

  149   366 NAELYN PIKE              F   11    26:25  8:49  F0112  SAN CARLOS, AZ     

  150   120 JEAN HERSHEY             M   48    26:27  8:49  M4549  BLOOMFIELD HILLS, M

  151   233 ANN VAN NEST             F   46    26:27  8:49  F4549  ,                  

  152   362 SCOTT STEPHENS           M   53    26:31  8:51  M5054  MESA, AZ           

  153   182 MAELANI MYRON            F   10    26:37  8:53  F0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

  154   335 CHRIS AUEON              M   48    26:38  8:53  M4549  ,                  

  155   223 HOLLY STEPHENSON         F   29    26:39  8:53  F2529  STARKVILLE, MS     

  156   220 EMILY SMITH              F   31    26:39  8:53  F3034  STARKVILLE, MS     

  157   239 DEBI WERTMAN             F   45    26:40  8:54  F4549  ,                   

  158    42 DOUG CARROLL             M   54    26:40  8:54  M5054  ,                  

  159   292 RON LEDESMA              M   59    26:52  8:58  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  160   562 CHRISTY SCHUNN-SEBES     F   41    26:57  8:59  F4044  NORTH NEWTON, KS   

  161   369 WENDSLER NOSIE           M   51    27:02  9:01  M5054  SAN CARLOS, AZ     

  162   188 KAREN PACK               F   44    27:02  9:01  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

  163   144 LEE LAKE                 M   59    27:03  9:01  M5559  ,                  

  164   116 PAUL HASSINGER           M   42    27:06  9:02  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  165   392 BRIAN HEPPARD            M   38    27:09  9:03  M3539  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

  166   560 SUSAN RENNER             F   57    27:10  9:04  F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  167   566 NATALIE PIERCE           F   20    27:11  9:04  F2024  , AZ               

  168   373 SCOTT COLEBECK           M   18    27:12  9:04  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

  169   115 SANDRA HASSINGER         F   49    27:14  9:05  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  170   367 THERESA NOSIE            F   51    27:17  9:06  F5054  SAN CARLOS, AZ     

  171    41 PATTY CARROLL            F   50    27:17  9:06  F5054  ,                  

  172   212 KATY SANDS               F   22    27:18  9:06  F2024  YOUNGTOWN, AZ      

  173   306 ANTONIO DESIMONE         M   71    27:22  9:08  M7079  ,                  

  174   538 TOM REEDER               M   55    27:40  9:14  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

  175   229 ANDREA THOMPSON          F   38    27:44  9:15  F3539  MORELAND, GA       

  176   150 ANDREW LARRICK           M   51    27:44  9:15  M5054  ,                  

  177   510 WARREN MOODY             M   50    27:45  9:15  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  178   208 AMANDA SAINSBURY         F   34    27:48  9:16  F3034  STARKVILLE, MS     

  179   346 SHANDY ODELL             M   37    27:51  9:17  M3539  ,                  

  180   569 ROBERT SANGERMAN         M   45    27:52  9:18  M4549  , AZ                

  181   167 JOHN MCCONNELL           M   54    27:56  9:19  M5054  PARK RIDGE, IL     

  182   564 KEVIN SEBES              M   40    27:58  9:20  M4044  NORTH NEWTON, KS   

  183   184 PERCY MYRON              M   38    28:02  9:21  M3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

  184   154 TIMOTHY LONG             M   27    28:02  9:21  M2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

  185   101 CHERYLANNE GLASSNER      F   23    28:04  9:22  F2024  CHICAGO, IL        

  186   232 MEGAN TORBERT            F   26    28:10  9:24  F2529  ,                  

  187   169 MARTY MICHELSON          M   64    28:13  9:25  M6064  ,                  

  188   235 DAVID WEEKS              M   66    28:13  9:25  M6569  TEMPE, AZ          

  189   228 DIANA THEOS              F   56    28:15  9:25  F5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

  190    95 RAYMOND GARCIA           M   39    28:16  9:26  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  191   341 PHILLIP FRANKENSTEIN     M   70    28:20  9:27  M7079  ,                  

  192   386 LORI LEWIS               F   40    28:23  9:28  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  193   195 KEN PYRA                 M   57    28:34  9:32  M5559  CAVE CREEK, AZ     

  194   534 DAVID HOLT               M   47    28:42  9:34  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  195   595 TAMARA HATZINGER         F   45    28:45  9:35  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  196   530 TRICIA SCHWENK           F   27    28:57  9:39  F2529  YOUNGTOWN, AZ      

  197   296 AMY CLANCY               F   44    28:59  9:40  F4044  MESA, AZ           

  198   303 ROBERT KOLMIN            M   20    28:59  9:40  M2024  ,                  

  199   508 DANIEL SCHWARTZ          M   26    29:11  9:44  M2529  BOSTON, MA         

  200   509 LIDIYA YANKOVSKAYA       F   24    29:11  9:44  F2024  BOSTON, MA         

  201    83 KEN FIELDS               M   65    29:18  9:46  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

  202   224 ALICE SVETIC             F   12    29:21  9:47  F0112  SHOREWOOD, WI      

  203   311 CURTIS TUTTLE            M   48    29:25  9:49  M4549  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

  204   202 KATIE ROBERTS            F   37    29:29  9:50  F3539  ANTHEM, AZ         

  205   146 MORGAN LAMB              F   11    29:29  9:50  F0112  APPLE VALLEY, CA   

  206   136 SHANNON KNIGHT           F   23    29:36  9:52  F2024  CHANDLER, AZ       

  207   380 JOE VALDEZ III           M   57    29:48  9:56  M5559  ,                  

  208   382 JOE VALDEZ IV            M   27    30:01 10:01  M2529  ,                  

  209    46 JONES CHARLEY            M   52    30:05 10:02  M5054  ,                  

  210   216 LYLE SCHILLING           M   63    30:07 10:03  M6064  ,                  

  211   359 KC RUBECK                F   63    30:07 10:03  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  212    63 COLE DONNELL             M   12    30:07 10:03  M0112  CAVE CREEK, AZ     

  213   525 MICHELLE HOLT            F   22    30:07 10:03  F2024  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

  214   524 JACOB HOLT               M   24    30:08 10:03  M2024  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

  215    62 ROBERT DONNELL           M   46    30:09 10:03  M4549  CAVE CREEK, AZ     

  216   358 ALEX MCLAREN             M   58    30:18 10:06  M5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  217   356 REBECCA MCLAREN          F   25    30:18 10:06  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  218   244 KEN WUNDERLICH           M   50    30:19 10:07  M5054  BLOOMFIELD HILLS, M

  219   350 DELLA JESUS              F   60    30:23 10:08  F6064  ,                  

  220   273 MICHELE PITTMAN          F   41    30:54 10:18  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

  221    86 ANDREW FLETCHER          M   49    31:09 10:23  M4549  SHAKER HEIGHTS, OH 

  222   278 PATRICIA SZUHAJ          F   44    31:09 10:23  F4044  PHILADELPHIA, PA   

  223   159 KATIE MARCOLINI          F   11    31:09 10:23  F0112  GLENDALE, AZ       

  224   352 MIKE SNOW                M   60    31:25 10:29  M6064  ,                  

  225    39 JEREMY BUCKLEY           M   30    31:28 10:30  M3034  MESA, AZ           

  226    89 JULIE FREDERICK          F   34    31:33 10:31  F3034  GLENDALE, AZ        

  227    54 FLOYD DAUGHTERS          M   33    31:34 10:32  M3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

  228    49 JODI COOPER              F   36    31:40 10:34  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  229   394 DUANE STRAVA             M   48    31:50 10:37  M4549  PEORIA, AZ         

  230   393 KELLY SAXER              F   34    31:59 10:40  F3034  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

  231   196 ROBYN PYRA               F   53    32:03 10:41  F5054  CAVE CREEK, AZ     

  232   245 BETSY ZANGARA            F   29    32:03 10:41  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  233   246 JEREMY ZANGARA           F   29    32:03 10:41  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  234   137 KELLY KNOKE              F   41    32:07 10:43  F4044  SHOREWOOD, WI      

  235   206 DALE SACKRIDER           M   33    32:09 10:43  M3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

  236   571 DOLORES STANTON          F   29    32:12 10:44  F2529  LAVEEN, AZ         

  237    87 CARL FRANKE              M   39    32:22 10:48  M3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

  238    53 MISTY DAUGHTERS          F   31    32:28 10:50  F3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

  239   563 KATE SEBES               F    9    32:28 10:50  F0112  NORTH NEWTON, KS   

  240   302 HOLLY BILLINGS           F   41    32:36 10:52  F4044  ,                  

  241   299 MARVIN KLAIN             M   56    32:40 10:54  M5559  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

  242   200 KRISTEN RISE             F   21    32:43 10:55  F2024  CAMP VERDE, AZ     

  243   155 CLAUDIA LYON             F   36    32:44 10:55  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  244   327 DANIELLE GODINEZ         F   37    32:49 10:57  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  245   193 BARBARA PUMM             F   65    32:49 10:57  F6569  ,                  

  246   214 LEO SCHELLINGER          M   46    32:56 10:59  M4549  ,                  

  247   213 KAREN SCHELLINGER        F   53    32:56 10:59  F5054  ,                  

  248   133 ELLIE KALLAL             F   67    33:03 11:01  F6569  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  249   568 JAMIE SANGERMAN          M   14    33:05 11:02  M1319  , AZ                

  250    20 CAROL ARNOLD             F   60    33:10 11:04  F6064  PEORIA, AZ         

  251   241 BILL WILEY               M   56    33:26 11:09  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  252   112 BOBBIE HALVERSON         F   47    33:35 11:12  F4549  ,                   

  253   148 LISA LAMB                F   36    33:40 11:14  F3539  APPLE VALLEY, CA   

  254   161 DAVID MARSHALL           M   42    33:48 11:16  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  255   316 KEN MAKSYMOW             M   39    33:51 11:17  M3539  ,                  

  256   317 KELLY SHANNON            F   37    33:51 11:17  F3539  ,                  

  257    79 ANN EWBANK               F   37    33:52 11:18  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  258   325 DAWN GODINEZ             F   35    33:58 11:20  F3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

  259    23 BRIDGET BADOWICH         F   69    34:04 11:22  F6569  ,                  

  260    36 SOPHIE BRODEUR           F   38    34:07 11:22  F3539  ,                  

  261   207 STEPHANIE SACKRIDER      F   32    34:10 11:24  F3034  MARICOPA, AZ       

  262    56 BODO DIEHM               M   76    34:22 11:28  M7079  ,                  

  263   333 ROBERT HAHN              M   43    34:25 11:29  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  264   334 COLLEEN HAHN             F   34    34:25 11:29  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  265   183 ELIZABETH MYRON          F   14    34:34 11:32  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

  266    76 DENNIS ERICKSON          M   64    34:42 11:34  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  267    55 STEPHANIE DEITRICK       F   99    34:48 11:36  F0000  ,                  

  268   565 ANDREA MARTINEZ          F   38    34:50 11:37  F3539  LAVEEN, AZ         

  269   570 HOPE MILLER              F   31    34:50 11:37  F3034  , AZ               

  270   526 ANDREW SCHUNN            M   11    35:04 11:42  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  271   505 AMY SCHUNN               F   14    35:08 11:43  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  272   270 MARCUS MYERS             M   13    35:29 11:50  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ        

  273    88 CHERYL FRANKE            F   41    35:47 11:56  F4044  SAN JOSE, CA       

  274   152 PETER LEE                M   48    36:00 12:00  M4549  ,                  

  275   251 TONYA BEAUCHAMP          F   31    36:13 12:05  F3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

  276   269 ROBERT MYERS             M   66    36:28 12:10  M6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

  277   271 MATTHEW MYERS            M   11    36:28 12:10  M0112  GLENDALE, AZ       

  278   330 PHIL DAVIS               M   68    36:33 12:11  M6569  ,                  

  279   249 JONI AMBROSIA            F   41    36:35 12:12  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  280   395 MORT BLOOMBERG           M   74    36:42 12:14  M7079  ,                  

  281    50 LONNIE COSBY             M   62    36:43 12:15  M6064  ,                  

  282   149 MARTIN LANDIS            M   51    37:03 12:21  M5054  AVONDALE, AZ       

  283    47 MARCIA COLQUITT          F   56    37:04 12:22  F5559  AVONDALE, AZ       

  284   383 MICHAEL PFEIFER          M   26    37:24 12:28  M2529  ,                  

  285   225 SALLY SVETIC             F   16    37:34 12:32  F1319  SHOREWOOD, WI      

  286   130 JULIE JANOWAK            F   36    37:54 12:38  F3539  SHOREWOOD, WI      

  287   215 BOBBIE SCHILLING         F   60    37:56 12:39  F6064  ,                  

  288   349 CHRISTIAN TRACEY         M   15    37:57 12:39  M1319  ,                  

  289    93 JEFFREY GAGEN            M   54    37:58 12:40  M5054  ,                  

  290   304 COLLEEN SEYLER           F   52    38:12 12:44  F5054  ,                  

  291   287 WILLIAM ROBBINS          M   39    38:14 12:45  M3539  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

  292   263 KATHY KENNISON           F   48    38:14 12:45  F4549  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

  293   288 KRISTAN SMITH            F   35    38:14 12:45  F3539  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

  294   326 ALICIA MERCIER           F   18    38:27 12:49  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  295   329 SHELBY LANDA             F   18    38:27 12:49  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ         

  296   194 VERNON PUMM              M   69    38:34 12:52  M6569  ,                  

  297    94 ANN GAGEN                F   33    38:36 12:52  F3034  ,                  

  298   111 JEFF GROAT               M   55    38:38 12:53  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

  299   142 MAEVE KUZEL-LEHN         F    9    38:44 12:55  F0112  ,                  

  300   153 MARGARET LEHN            F   36    38:44 12:55  F3539  ,                  

  301    24 MICHELLE BALES           F   33    38:44 12:55  F3034  ,                  

  302   502 THERESA BROWN            F   48    38:53 12:58  F4549  HENDERSON, NV      

  303   147 MADISON LAMB             F    9    38:53 12:58  F0112  APPLE VALLEY, CA   

  304    16 MAXETTE ARNEY            F   47    38:55 12:59  F4549  SURPRISE, AZ       

  305   594 JAMES BEHRENS            M   47    39:00 13:00  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  306   537 MARY BEGAY               F   66    39:18 13:06  F6569  WINDOW ROCK, AZ    

  307   556 DEBBIE JOHN              F   47    39:26 13:09  F4549  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

  308    64 FRANCESKA DROZDZ         F   66    39:44 13:15  F6569  ,                  

  309   243 URSULAS WILLIAMS         F   26    39:46 13:16  F2529  SURPRISE, AZ       

  310    92 KELLY FULLGRAF           F   31    39:46 13:16  F3034  ,                  

  311   189 ROSEMARIE PAVEK          F   48    39:51 13:17  F4549  ,                  

  312    69 ELYSIA ECHOL             F   27    40:16 13:26  F2529  ,                  

  313   259 ANN GUSTAFSON            F   41    40:25 13:29  F4044  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  314   109 HAROLD GREENE            M   47    40:39 13:33  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  315   108 ELLEN GREENE             F   41    40:39 13:33  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  316   160 JENNY MARK               F   58    40:43 13:35  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  317   532 VICTORIA FIMEA           F   49    40:56 13:39  F4549  LISLE, IL          

  318    65 STANLEY DROZDZ           M   67    40:59 13:40  M6569  ,                   

  319    45 LENA CHARLEY             F   55    41:06 13:42  F5559  ,                  

  320   248 SUZANNE ZINDARS          F   43    41:38 13:53  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  321   342 PATRICIA FREDERICKS      F   59    41:39 13:53  F5559  ,                   

  322   348 MICHAELLA TRACEY         F   11    42:58 14:20  F0112  ,                  

  323   126 STEPHEN HOPKINS          M   50    43:41 14:34  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  324   260 HOLLY HOVIOUS            F   34    43:54 14:38  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  325   265 SHARON LA RUE            F   63    43:54 14:38  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  326    17 MADISON ARNEY            F   20    45:01 15:01  F2024  SURPRISE, AZ       

  327   277 LYNN SMITH               F   61    46:02 15:21  F6064  GLENDALE, AZ       

  328    52 JULIE DANIELSON          F   36    46:20 15:27  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  329   114 ADIA HARVEY              F   35    46:20 15:27  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  330   361 SUE SMITH                F   70    46:29 15:30  F7079  TUCSON, AZ         

  331   555 LINDA STARBUCK           F   58    46:36 15:32  F5559  ELOY, AZ           

  332   557 LYNN DAWSON              F   55    46:36 15:32  F5559  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

  333   308 PATTI RISE               F   50    46:39 15:33  F5054  CAMP VERDE, AZ     

  334   143 MADAN KUZEL-LEHN         F   46    46:47 15:36  F4549  ,                  

  335   140 JOEL KURTZ               M   27    46:54 15:38  M2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

  336   231 BRISON TORBERT           M   64    46:56 15:39  M6064  ,                  

  337   347 GORDON ODELL             M   64    46:56 15:39  M6064  ,                  

  338    15 TIM ARNEY                M   48    48:13 16:05  M4549  SURPRISE, AZ       

  339    35 CURTIS BRAY              M   39    54:25 18:09  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  340   157 MELODY MARCOLINI         F   50    55:16 18:26  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

  341   156 BILL MARCOLINI           M   56    55:16 18:26  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ        

  342   572 MISTI TAYLOR             F   39    55:48 18:36  F3539  MESA, AZ           

  343   567 JOHN WILLIAMS            M   32    55:48 18:36  M3034  MESA, AZ           

  344   315 PAMELA BEZIK             F   48    55:57 18:39  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  345   338 MISSY VILLA              F   18    57:11 19:04  F1319  ,                  

  346   119 MARK HELLENTHAL          M   38  1:02:09 20:43  M3539  ,                  

  347   506 TAMMY HELLENTHAL         F   39  1:02:11 20:44  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        




3 MILE RUN BY AGE DIVISION


3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   113 AVA HAMILTON             F   10    21:05  7:02  F0112  ,                  

    2    85 ELIZABETH (LIB FLETCHER  F   12    23:36  7:52  F0112  SHAKER HEIGHTS, OH 

    3   324 MADELEINE DANES          F   12    23:36  7:52  F0112  CLEVELAND HTS, OH  

    4   527 ELIZABETH BEEKS          F   11    25:14  8:25  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ         

    5   366 NAELYN PIKE              F   11    26:25  8:49  F0112  SAN CARLOS, AZ     

    6   182 MAELANI MYRON            F   10    26:37  8:53  F0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

    7   224 ALICE SVETIC             F   12    29:21  9:47  F0112  SHOREWOOD, WI      

    8   146 MORGAN LAMB              F   11    29:29  9:50  F0112  APPLE VALLEY, CA   

    9   159 KATIE MARCOLINI          F   11    31:09 10:23  F0112  GLENDALE, AZ       

   10   563 KATE SEBES               F    9    32:28 10:50  F0112  NORTH NEWTON, KS   

   11   142 MAEVE KUZEL-LEHN         F    9    38:44 12:55  F0112  ,                  

   12   147 MADISON LAMB             F    9    38:53 12:58  F0112  APPLE VALLEY, CA   

   13   348 MICHAELLA TRACEY         F   11    42:58 14:20  F0112  ,                  

__________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   131 JOSHUA JONES             M   10    23:16  7:46  M0112  ,                  

    2   323 WILLIAM LEE              M   12    24:06  8:02  M0112  ,                   

    3    30 JOSHUA BOBIAN            M   12    24:18  8:06  M0112  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

    4   514 LOGAN SEABURG            M   12    26:14  8:45  M0112  GILBERT, AZ        

    5    63 COLE DONNELL             M   12    30:07 10:03  M0112  CAVE CREEK, AZ     

    6   526 ANDREW SCHUNN            M   11    35:04 11:42  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   271 MATTHEW MYERS            M   11    36:28 12:10  M0112  GLENDALE, AZ       

__________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   162 LAUREN MARTIN            F   19    18:07  6:03  F1319  ALAMOSA, CO        

    2   516 SHANNON MOLVIN           F   14    21:14  7:05  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   268 JESSICA MOLLOY           F   13    21:14  7:05  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   517 JANE MILLER              F   13    21:14  7:05  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   519 LAUREN KINZLE            F   13    21:14  7:05  F1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6    84 EMILY FLETCHER           F   14    22:02  7:21  F1319  SHAKER HEIGHTS, OH 

    7   165 KIANNA MATTIE            F   13    25:06  8:22  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   536 OLIVIA TSOSIE            F   16    25:23  8:28  F1319  PINON, AZ          

    9   183 ELIZABETH MYRON          F   14    34:34 11:32  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

   10   505 AMY SCHUNN               F   14    35:08 11:43  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   225 SALLY SVETIC             F   16    37:34 12:32  F1319  SHOREWOOD, WI      

   12   326 ALICIA MERCIER           F   18    38:27 12:49  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   329 SHELBY LANDA             F   18    38:27 12:49  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   338 MISSY VILLA              F   18    57:11 19:04  F1319  ,          

         __________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   363 NICHOLAS SINADINOS       M   18    16:11  5:24  M1319  MOKENA, IL         

    2   307 LUKE MAY                 M   16    16:11  5:24  M1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3   328 CHRISTIAN MARKEY         M   18    16:40  5:34  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   301 BRETT CALDERWOOD         M   17    17:02  5:41  M1319  ,                  

    5   279 BENJAMIN SZUHAJ          M   14    17:07  5:43  M1319  PHILADELPHIA, PA   

    6   389 MARCUS AUGUST            M   17    17:17  5:46  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7    48 KYLE COOLEY              M   17    17:20  5:47  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

    8   387 DANNY KIMBALL            M   17    17:45  5:55  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   158 ANTHONY MARCOLINI        M   16    17:53  5:58  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

   10   123 JAKE HOGAN               M   16    18:04  6:02  M1319  PEORIA, AZ         

   11   170 TIMOTHY MILLEA           M   15    18:53  6:18  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12   289 TIMMY BAUER              M   19    19:25  6:29  M1319  PLACERVILLE, CA    

   13    68 PAUL EBERHART-PHILLI     M   16    21:53  7:18  M1319  SUN CITY WEST, AZ  

   14    13 JACOB ARMENTA            M   13    22:40  7:34  M1319  PEORIA, AZ         

   15   294 MATT ROSEMAN             M   15    23:00  7:40  M1319  STOW, OH           

   16   355 BENJAMIN MCGRATH         M   18    23:16  7:46  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17   374 ZACK STEVENS             M   19    23:22  7:48  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

   18   281 JACK WORKMAN             M   17    24:02  8:01  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   19   336 JACOB BOBIAN             M   13    24:16  8:06  M1319  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

   20   314 TANNER LEE               M   14    26:06  8:42  M1319  ,                  

   21   174 BRENDAN MURPHY           M   15    26:07  8:43  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   22   373 SCOTT COLEBECK           M   18    27:12  9:04  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

   23   568 JAMIE SANGERMAN          M   14    33:05 11:02  M1319  , AZ               

   24   270 MARCUS MYERS             M   13    35:29 11:50  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

   25   349 CHRISTIAN TRACEY         M   15    37:57 12:39  M1319  ,                  

___________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   177 SAMANTHA MYERHOFF        F   20    17:58  6:00  F2024  ,                   

    2   300 STEPHANIE DUNCAN         F   24    18:18  6:06  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

    3   166 KATHERINE MCCONNELL      F   22    19:31  6:31  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

    4   396 MEGAN YOUNG              F   20    20:58  7:00  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

    5   103 JULIA GOFF               F   23    21:45  7:15  F2024  ,                  

    6    57 JANINA DIERKS            F   23    23:30  7:50  F2024  SUN CITY WEST, AZ  

    7   370 ANGEL NOSIE              F   23    23:41  7:54  F2024  SAN CARLOS, AZ     

    8   371 KIM TUCKER               F   21    24:59  8:20  F2024  GOLD CANYON, AZ    

    9   549 LATANYA HATATHLI         F   22    25:36  8:32  F2024  TUBA CITY, AZ      

   10    66 SHERRY DUTTON            F   20    26:03  8:41  F2024  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   11   566 NATALIE PIERCE           F   20    27:11  9:04  F2024  , AZ               

   12   212 KATY SANDS               F   22    27:18  9:06  F2024  YOUNGTOWN, AZ      

   13   101 CHERYLANNE GLASSNER      F   23    28:04  9:22  F2024  CHICAGO, IL        

   14   509 LIDIYA YANKOVSKAYA       F   24    29:11  9:44  F2024  BOSTON, MA         

   15   136 SHANNON KNIGHT           F   23    29:36  9:52  F2024  CHANDLER, AZ       

   16   525 MICHELLE HOLT            F   22    30:07 10:03  F2024  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

   17   200 KRISTEN RISE             F   21    32:43 10:55  F2024  CAMP VERDE, AZ     

   18    17 MADISON ARNEY            F   20    45:01 15:01  F2024  SURPRISE, AZ       

__________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   544 JON OLEN                 M   22    17:11  5:44  M2024  , AZ               

    2   539 BRANDON WYATT            M   20    18:30  6:10  M2024  TEMPE, AZ          

    3    31 STEPHEN BOWER            M   20    18:31  6:11  M2024  ,                  

    4   357 BRYAN MCLAREN            M   23    18:39  6:13  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   297 JUAN BRAMBILA            M   23    18:42  6:14  M2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

    6   521 JARON CHARLES            M   21    18:52  6:18  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   543 ELVIS TASKA              M   23    19:04  6:22  M2024  TEMPE, AZ          

    8    67 LUKE EBERHART-PHILLI     M   23    23:31  7:51  M2024  SUN CITY WEST, AZ  

    9   199 TROY RICKS               M   22    25:23  8:28  M2024  ,                  

   10   139 JEFF KUHNHEM             M   24    25:26  8:29  M2024  ,                  

   11   303 ROBERT KOLMIN            M   20    28:59  9:40  M2024  ,                   

   12   524 JACOB HOLT               M   24    30:08 10:03  M2024  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   179 SALLY MYERHOFF           F   27    16:42  5:34  F2529  ,                  

    2   234 JULIA VIELLEHNER         F   25    17:09  5:43  F2529  HAFB, NM           

    3   512 KRISTA GERMEROTH         F   25    19:24  6:28  F2529  TUCSON, AZ         

    4   164 LAURA MATERA             F   27    22:56  7:39  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   345 TASHA ODELL              F   29    23:29  7:50  F2529  ,                  

    6   559 NIKK SEVIGNY             F   26    23:40  7:54  F2529  GILBERT, AZ        

    7   533 ELIZABETH BAXTER         F   27    24:13  8:05  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8   223 HOLLY STEPHENSON         F   29    26:39  8:53  F2529  STARKVILLE, MS     

    9   232 MEGAN TORBERT            F   26    28:10  9:24  F2529  ,                  

   10   530 TRICIA SCHWENK           F   27    28:57  9:39  F2529  YOUNGTOWN, AZ      

   11   356 REBECCA MCLAREN          F   25    30:18 10:06  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   12   245 BETSY ZANGARA            F   29    32:03 10:41  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   246 JEREMY ZANGARA           F   29    32:03 10:41  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   571 DOLORES STANTON          F   29    32:12 10:44  F2529  LAVEEN, AZ         

   15   243 URSULAS WILLIAMS         F   26    39:46 13:16  F2529  SURPRISE, AZ       

   16    69 ELYSIA ECHOL             F   27    40:16 13:26  F2529  ,                  

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   247 BJOERN ZEINERT           M   26    17:13  5:45  M2529  HAFB, NM           

    2   545 CARLAN PONTIOUS          M   27    17:48  5:56  M2529  , AZ               

    3   138 STEVE KOLMIN             M   27    21:03  7:01  M2529  CHICAGO, IL        

    4   529 BRIAN BURNS              M   29    21:52  7:18  M2529  YOUNGTOWN, AZ      

    5   368 JESSE HOOKE              M   28    23:36  7:52  M2529  SAN CARLOS, AZ     

    6   255 BRENT CHAPPELOW          M   26    23:50  7:57  M2529  MESA, AZ           

    7   573 CASEY STANTON            M   29    25:09  8:23  M2529  LAVEEN, AZ         

    8   267 ZACK MASSENGALE          M   29    26:12  8:44  M2529  MESA, AZ           

    9   154 TIMOTHY LONG             M   27    28:02  9:21  M2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

   10   508 DANIEL SCHWARTZ          M   26    29:11  9:44  M2529  BOSTON, MA         

   11   382 JOE VALDEZ IV            M   27    30:01 10:01  M2529  ,                  

   12   383 MICHAEL PFEIFER          M   26    37:24 12:28  M2529  ,                  

   13   140 JOEL KURTZ               M   27    46:54 15:38  M2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   238 CARRIE WELDY             F   32    19:54  6:38  F3034  ,                  

    2   522 KRISTIN HUBARD           F   30    24:16  8:06  F3034  LITCHFIELD PK, AZ  

    3   220 EMILY SMITH              F   31    26:39  8:53  F3034  STARKVILLE, MS     

    4   208 AMANDA SAINSBURY         F   34    27:48  9:16  F3034  STARKVILLE, MS     

    5    89 JULIE FREDERICK          F   34    31:33 10:31  F3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

    6   393 KELLY SAXER              F   34    31:59 10:40  F3034  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

    7    53 MISTY DAUGHTERS          F   31    32:28 10:50  F3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

    8   207 STEPHANIE SACKRIDER      F   32    34:10 11:24  F3034  MARICOPA, AZ       

    9   334 COLLEEN HAHN             F   34    34:25 11:29  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   570 HOPE MILLER              F   31    34:50 11:37  F3034  , AZ               

   11   251 TONYA BEAUCHAMP          F   31    36:13 12:05  F3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

   12    94 ANN GAGEN                F   33    38:36 12:52  F3034  ,                  

   13    24 MICHELLE BALES           F   33    38:44 12:55  F3034  ,                  

   14    92 KELLY FULLGRAF           F   31    39:46 13:16  F3034  ,                   

   15   260 HOLLY HOVIOUS            F   34    43:54 14:38  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   185 BRANDON NELSON           M   30    16:15  5:25  M3034  ,                  

    2    34 CRAIG BRANDENBURG        M   31    17:36  5:52  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   561 JEP BUNDGAARD            M   34    17:37  5:53  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   256 TRENT COLLICOTT          M   34    20:29  6:50  M3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

    5   274 STEVEN REED              M   32    21:48  7:16  M3034  NEW CASTLE, CO     

    6   558 BOB ROGERS               M   31    22:48  7:36  M3034  GILBERT, AZ         

    7   276 JOHN SEIFERT             M   33    23:30  7:50  M3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

    8   523 CHRIS HUBBARD            M   31    24:16  8:06  M3034  LITCHFIELD PK, AZ  

    9    39 JEREMY BUCKLEY           M   30    31:28 10:30  M3034  MESA, AZ           

   10    54 FLOYD DAUGHTERS          M   33    31:34 10:32  M3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

   11   206 DALE SACKRIDER           M   33    32:09 10:43  M3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

   12   567 JOHN WILLIAMS            M   32    55:48 18:36  M3034  MESA, AZ           

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

1   181 MICHELLLE MYRON          F   37    22:35  7:32  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

    2   258 COLLEEN DAILY            F   39    23:19  7:47  F3539  GLENDALE, AZ        

    3   163 MONICA MARTINEZ          F   36    23:28  7:50  F3539  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

    4   117 SUSANNE HASTY            F   39    24:50  8:17  F3539  SUN CITY WEST, AZ  

    5   217 STEPHANIE SCHUH          F   35    25:08  8:23  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   229 ANDREA THOMPSON          F   38    27:44  9:15  F3539  MORELAND, GA       

    7   202 KATIE ROBERTS            F   37    29:29  9:50  F3539  ANTHEM, AZ         

    8    49 JODI COOPER              F   36    31:40 10:34  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    9   155 CLAUDIA LYON             F   36    32:44 10:55  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   327 DANIELLE GODINEZ         F   37    32:49 10:57  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   148 LISA LAMB                F   36    33:40 11:14  F3539  APPLE VALLEY, CA   

   12   317 KELLY SHANNON            F   37    33:51 11:17  F3539  ,                  

   13    79 ANN EWBANK               F   37    33:52 11:18  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   325 DAWN GODINEZ             F   35    33:58 11:20  F3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

   15    36 SOPHIE BRODEUR           F   38    34:07 11:22  F3539  ,                  

   16   565 ANDREA MARTINEZ          F   38    34:50 11:37  F3539  LAVEEN, AZ         

   17   130 JULIE JANOWAK            F   36    37:54 12:38  F3539  SHOREWOOD, WI      

   18   288 KRISTAN SMITH            F   35    38:14 12:45  F3539  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

   19   153 MARGARET LEHN            F   36    38:44 12:55  F3539  ,                  

   20    52 JULIE DANIELSON          F   36    46:20 15:27  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   21   114 ADIA HARVEY              F   35    46:20 15:27  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   22   572 MISTI TAYLOR             F   39    55:48 18:36  F3539  MESA, AZ           

   23   506 TAMMY HELLENTHAL         F   39  1:02:11 20:44  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   390 MACARTHUR LANE           M   37    16:09  5:23  M3539  PAGE, AZ           

    2   272 LARRY PAGE               M   37    18:45  6:15  M3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

    3   266 ROD MARRIETTA            M   39    19:08  6:23  M3539  SACATON, AZ        

    4   145 DAVID LAMB               M   37    23:05  7:42  M3539  APPLE VALLEY, CA   

    5   309 MARK LEE                 M   35    24:49  8:17  M3539  SHOW LOW, AZ       

    6   275 JASON RUD                M   39    25:07  8:23  M3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

    7    78 RUSS ERNST               M   36    25:55  8:39  M3539  GILBERT, AZ        

    8   392 BRIAN HEPPARD            M   38    27:09  9:03  M3539  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

    9   346 SHANDY ODELL             M   37    27:51  9:17  M3539  ,                  

   10   184 PERCY MYRON              M   38    28:02  9:21  M3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

   11    95 RAYMOND GARCIA           M   39    28:16  9:26  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12    87 CARL FRANKE              M   39    32:22 10:48  M3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

   13   316 KEN MAKSYMOW             M   39    33:51 11:17  M3539  ,                  

   14   287 WILLIAM ROBBINS          M   39    38:14 12:45  M3539  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

   15    35 CURTIS BRAY              M   39    54:25 18:09  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16   119 MARK HELLENTHAL          M   38  1:02:09 20:43  M3539  ,                  

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   118 CHRISTINA HEINLE         F   41    21:10  7:04  F4044  ,                  

    2    40 STEPANIE BUETTNER        F   43    23:42  7:54  F4044  ,                  

    3   132 KELLY JONES              F   41    23:43  7:55  F4044  ,                  

    4   562 CHRISTY SCHUNN-SEBES     F   41    26:57  8:59  F4044  NORTH NEWTON, KS    

    5   188 KAREN PACK               F   44    27:02  9:01  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

    6   386 LORI LEWIS               F   40    28:23  9:28  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   296 AMY CLANCY               F   44    28:59  9:40  F4044  MESA, AZ           

    8   273 MICHELE PITTMAN          F   41    30:54 10:18  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

    9   278 PATRICIA SZUHAJ          F   44    31:09 10:23  F4044  PHILADELPHIA, PA   

   10   137 KELLY KNOKE              F   41    32:07 10:43  F4044  SHOREWOOD, WI      

   11   302 HOLLY BILLINGS           F   41    32:36 10:52  F4044  ,                  

   12    88 CHERYL FRANKE            F   41    35:47 11:56  F4044  SAN JOSE, CA       

   13   249 JONI AMBROSIA            F   41    36:35 12:12  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   259 ANN GUSTAFSON            F   41    40:25 13:29  F4044  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   15   108 ELLEN GREENE             F   41    40:39 13:33  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16   248 SUZANNE ZINDARS          F   43    41:38 13:53  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   135 JAMES KILEY              M   41    17:49  5:57  M4044  EUGENE, OR         

    2   141 MICHAEL KUZEL            M   41    20:22  6:48  M4044  ,                  

    3   298 GARY LIVESAY             M   42    20:23  6:48  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   237 PETE WELDY               M   41    21:29  7:10  M4044  ,                  

    5   175 DAVID MURRAY             M   40    22:20  7:27  M4044  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

    6   173 ROBB MUHM                M   41    23:32  7:51  M4044  ,                  

    7    81 ALBERT FAGYAS JR         M   41    25:42  8:34  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8   515 FRANK SEABURG            M   42    26:14  8:45  M4044  GILBERT, AZ        

    9   116 PAUL HASSINGER           M   42    27:06  9:02  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   564 KEVIN SEBES              M   40    27:58  9:20  M4044  NORTH NEWTON, KS   

   11   161 DAVID MARSHALL           M   42    33:48 11:16  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   12   333 ROBERT HAHN              M   43    34:25 11:29  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   295 JANINE ROWE              F   49    21:48  7:16  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   105 ESTHER GOFF              F   49    23:33  7:51  F4549  ,                  

    3   226 JACKIE SWIGART           F   48    23:56  7:59  F4549  ,                  

    4   218 SHARON SEIFERT           F   47    24:42  8:14  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   134 BRENDA KIERMAYR          F   47    24:54  8:18  F4549  DUPONT, WA         

    6   203 CHERYL ROGGE             F   45    26:17  8:46  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

    7   233 ANN VAN NEST             F   46    26:27  8:49  F4549  ,                  

    8   239 DEBI WERTMAN             F   45    26:40  8:54  F4549  ,                  

    9   115 SANDRA HASSINGER         F   49    27:14  9:05  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   595 TAMARA HATZINGER         F   45    28:45  9:35  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ         

   11   112 BOBBIE HALVERSON         F   47    33:35 11:12  F4549  ,                  

   12   263 KATHY KENNISON           F   48    38:14 12:45  F4549  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

   13   502 THERESA BROWN            F   48    38:53 12:58  F4549  HENDERSON, NV      

   14    16 MAXETTE ARNEY            F   47    38:55 12:59  F4549  SURPRISE, AZ       

   15   556 DEBBIE JOHN              F   47    39:26 13:09  F4549  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

   16   189 ROSEMARIE PAVEK          F   48    39:51 13:17  F4549  ,                  

   17   532 VICTORIA FIMEA           F   49    40:56 13:39  F4549  LISLE, IL          

   18   143 MADAN KUZEL-LEHN         F   46    46:47 15:36  F4549  ,                  

   19   315 PAMELA BEZIK             F   48    55:57 18:39  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   397 NEIL YOUNG               M   47    17:20  5:47  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2   322 TIM LEE                  M   48    19:59  6:40  M4549  ,                  

    3   518 RICK MILLER              M   49    20:47  6:56  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   204 BRIAN ROGGE              M   45    21:38  7:13  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

    5    32 PAUL BOWER               M   48    22:51  7:37  M4549  ,                   

    6   528 DAN BEEKS                M   46    22:58  7:40  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7    96 BRAD GASS                M   47    23:34  7:52  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   240 KEITH WERTMAN            M   45    23:47  7:56  M4549  ,                  

    9   511 HAPPY DURNIN             M   46    23:51  7:57  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

   10   210 JOHN SANDS               M   47    23:55  7:59  M4549  YOUNGTOWN, AZ      

   11   291 STEVE ANDERLY            M   49    25:24  8:28  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   12   222 TOM SOLNIT               M   49    25:51  8:37  M4549  ,                  

   13   120 JEAN HERSHEY             M   48    26:27  8:49  M4549  BLOOMFIELD HILLS, M

   14   335 CHRIS AUEON              M   48    26:38  8:53  M4549  ,                  

   15   569 ROBERT SANGERMAN         M   45    27:52  9:18  M4549  , AZ               

   16   534 DAVID HOLT               M   47    28:42  9:34  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17   311 CURTIS TUTTLE            M   48    29:25  9:49  M4549  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

   18    62 ROBERT DONNELL           M   46    30:09 10:03  M4549  CAVE CREEK, AZ     

   19    86 ANDREW FLETCHER          M   49    31:09 10:23  M4549  SHAKER HEIGHTS, OH 

   20   394 DUANE STRAVA             M   48    31:50 10:37  M4549  PEORIA, AZ         

   21   214 LEO SCHELLINGER          M   46    32:56 10:59  M4549  ,                  

   22   152 PETER LEE                M   48    36:00 12:00  M4549  ,                  

   23   594 JAMES BEHRENS            M   47    39:00 13:00  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   24   109 HAROLD GREENE            M   47    40:39 13:33  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   25    15 TIM ARNEY                M   48    48:13 16:05  M4549  SURPRISE, AZ       

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   364 GALE SINADINOS           F   52    23:05  7:42  F5054  MOKENA, IL         

    2   546 JANICE GARRETT           F   50    23:51  7:57  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   201 AL RISE                  F   51    24:15  8:05  F5054  CAMP VERDE, AZ     

    4   178 CINDI MYERHOFF           F   52    24:39  8:13  F5054  ,                  

    5   367 THERESA NOSIE            F   51    27:17  9:06  F5054  SAN CARLOS, AZ     

    6    41 PATTY CARROLL            F   50    27:17  9:06  F5054  ,                  

    7   196 ROBYN PYRA               F   53    32:03 10:41  F5054  CAVE CREEK, AZ     

    8   213 KAREN SCHELLINGER        F   53    32:56 10:59  F5054  ,                  

    9   304 COLLEEN SEYLER           F   52    38:12 12:44  F5054  ,                  

   10   308 PATTI RISE               F   50    46:39 15:33  F5054  CAMP VERDE, AZ     

   11   157 MELODY MARCOLINI         F   50    55:16 18:26  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

_______________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   365 JIM SINADINOS            M   54    17:58  6:00  M5054  MOKENA, IL         

    2   550 THOMAS HATATHLI          M   52    19:37  6:33  M5054  TUBA CITY, AZ      

    3    43 JOHN CARTER              M   50    19:56  6:39  M5054  ,                  

    4   503 MICHAEL ISOSAKI          M   51    22:31  7:31  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   293 JOHN ROSEMAN             M   50    23:04  7:42  M5054  STOW, OH            

    6   104 JOHN GOFF                M   50    23:08  7:43  M5054  ,                  

    7   305 CHRIS SEYLER             M   52    23:19  7:47  M5054  ,                  

    8   221 DARRYL SMITH             M   51    23:33  7:51  M5054  ,                   

    9    12 JAIME ARMENTA            M   50    26:08  8:43  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

   10   362 SCOTT STEPHENS           M   53    26:31  8:51  M5054  MESA, AZ           

   11    42 DOUG CARROLL             M   54    26:40  8:54  M5054  ,                  

   12   369 WENDSLER NOSIE           M   51    27:02  9:01  M5054  SAN CARLOS, AZ     

   13   150 ANDREW LARRICK           M   51    27:44  9:15  M5054  ,                  

   14   510 WARREN MOODY             M   50    27:45  9:15  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15   167 JOHN MCCONNELL           M   54    27:56  9:19  M5054  PARK RIDGE, IL     

   16    46 JONES CHARLEY            M   52    30:05 10:02  M5054  ,                  

   17   244 KEN WUNDERLICH           M   50    30:19 10:07  M5054  BLOOMFIELD HILLS, M

   18   149 MARTIN LANDIS            M   51    37:03 12:21  M5054  AVONDALE, AZ       

   19    93 JEFFREY GAGEN            M   54    37:58 12:40  M5054  ,                  

   20   126 STEPHEN HOPKINS          M   50    43:41 14:34  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

_______________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   540 KATHLEEN GUSTINE         F   55    25:52  8:38  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   560 SUSAN RENNER             F   57    27:10  9:04  F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3   228 DIANA THEOS              F   56    28:15  9:25  F5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

    4    47 MARCIA COLQUITT          F   56    37:04 12:22  F5559  AVONDALE, AZ       

    5   160 JENNY MARK               F   58    40:43 13:35  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6    45 LENA CHARLEY             F   55    41:06 13:42  F5559  ,                  

    7   342 PATRICIA FREDERICKS      F   59    41:39 13:53  F5559  ,                  

    8   555 LINDA STARBUCK           F   58    46:36 15:32  F5559  ELOY, AZ           

    9   557 LYNN DAWSON              F   55    46:36 15:32  F5559  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

_______________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    19 DAVID ARNOLD             M   57    19:40  6:34  M5559  PEORIA, AZ         

    2   372 WILLIAM LYNN             M   59    21:05  7:02  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

    3   399 HUGH BETCHA              M   59    22:44  7:35  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4     1 TIME FATHER              M   57    23:00  7:40  M5559  ,                  

    5   100 JAMES GERK               M   55    23:03  7:41  M5559  ,                  

    6   541 ERWIN DOUGLAS            M   57    23:24  7:48  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   187 GENE OKAMOTO             M   59    24:12  8:04  M5559  ,                  

    8   292 RON LEDESMA              M   59    26:52  8:58  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   144 LEE LAKE                 M   59    27:03  9:01  M5559  ,                  

   10   538 TOM REEDER               M   55    27:40  9:14  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

   11   195 KEN PYRA                 M   57    28:34  9:32  M5559  CAVE CREEK, AZ     

   12   380 JOE VALDEZ III           M   57    29:48  9:56  M5559  ,                  

   13   358 ALEX MCLAREN             M   58    30:18 10:06  M5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   14   299 MARVIN KLAIN             M   56    32:40 10:54  M5559  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

   15   241 BILL WILEY               M   56    33:26 11:09  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ         

   16   111 JEFF GROAT               M   55    38:38 12:53  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

   17   156 BILL MARCOLINI           M   56    55:16 18:26  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

_______________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   331 KAREN DAVIS              F   61    21:50  7:17  F6064  ,                  

    2   359 KC RUBECK                F   63    30:07 10:03  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   350 DELLA JESUS              F   60    30:23 10:08  F6064  ,                  

    4    20 CAROL ARNOLD             F   60    33:10 11:04  F6064  PEORIA, AZ         

    5   215 BOBBIE SCHILLING         F   60    37:56 12:39  F6064  ,                  

    6   265 SHARON LA RUE            F   63    43:54 14:38  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   277 LYNN SMITH               F   61    46:02 15:21  F6064  GLENDALE, AZ       

_______________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    74 JOHN ELLIS               M   64    21:56  7:19  M6064  ,                  

    2   513 PAUL OKAMOTO             M   61    24:04  8:02  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   169 MARTY MICHELSON          M   64    28:13  9:25  M6064  ,                  

    4   216 LYLE SCHILLING           M   63    30:07 10:03  M6064  ,                   

    5   352 MIKE SNOW                M   60    31:25 10:29  M6064  ,                  

    6    76 DENNIS ERICKSON          M   64    34:42 11:34  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7    50 LONNIE COSBY             M   62    36:43 12:15  M6064  ,                   

    8   231 BRISON TORBERT           M   64    46:56 15:39  M6064  ,                  

    9   347 GORDON ODELL             M   64    46:56 15:39  M6064  ,                  

_______________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   193 BARBARA PUMM             F   65    32:49 10:57  F6569  ,                  

    2   133 ELLIE KALLAL             F   67    33:03 11:01  F6569  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3    23 BRIDGET BADOWICH         F   69    34:04 11:22  F6569  ,                   

    4   537 MARY BEGAY               F   66    39:18 13:06  F6569  WINDOW ROCK, AZ    

    5    64 FRANCESKA DROZDZ         F   66    39:44 13:15  F6569  ,                  

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   235 DAVID WEEKS              M   66    28:13  9:25  M6569  TEMPE, AZ          

    2    83 KEN FIELDS               M   65    29:18  9:46  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   269 ROBERT MYERS             M   66    36:28 12:10  M6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

    4   330 PHIL DAVIS               M   68    36:33 12:11  M6569  ,                  

    5   194 VERNON PUMM              M   69    38:34 12:52  M6569  ,                  

    6    65 STANLEY DROZDZ           M   67    40:59 13:40  M6569  ,                   

_______________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   361 SUE SMITH                F   70    46:29 15:30  F7079  TUCSON, AZ         

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   398 DON BRANAMAN             M   72    24:45  8:15  M7079  TUCSON, AZ         

    2   306 ANTONIO DESIMONE         M   71    27:22  9:08  M7079  ,                  

    3   341 PHILLIP FRANKENSTEIN     M   70    28:20  9:27  M7079  ,                  

    4    56 BODO DIEHM               M   76    34:22 11:28  M7079  ,                  

    5   395 MORT BLOOMBERG           M   74    36:42 12:14  M7079  ,                  



TOP OF PAGE

                  **************************************

       ***  3M WALK - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  ***

      **************************************


__________________________________________________________________________________

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= ===== ======================

    1   180 ANGIE MYGATT             F   41    37:50 12:37  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2    77 JEAN ERICKSON            F   62    37:51 12:37  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   290 DANIELLE ALICEA          F   19    39:12 13:04  PLACERVILLE, CA    

    4    59 LUCY DIMARZIO            F   71    39:28 13:10  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5   343 KATHY BOLAND             F   51    40:24 13:28  ,                  

    6   344 JOHN BOLAND              M   58    40:24 13:28  ,                  

    7   554 SUSAN ZINN               F   60    40:53 13:38  ELOY, AZ           

    8    72 CLIFF ELKINS             M   79    41:42 13:54  SURPRISE, AZ       

    9   520 MARIA DIEHN              F   63    43:40 14:34  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   10   102 ERICA GOFF               F   18    44:33 14:51  ,                  

   11   353 SUSAN SNOW               F   52    44:39 14:53  ,                  

   12   542 KRISTINE BARBAREE        F   46    44:39 14:53  WHITE HALL, AZ     

   13   376 KIM HEDDEN               F   54    44:40 14:54  ,                  

   14   379 UNKNOWN ENTRANT          X   99    44:40 14:54  ,                  

   15   110 KRISTINE GROAT           F   55    44:54 14:58  MOUNTAIN HOME, ID  

   16   190 JUDITH PAVSEK-GREEN      F   71    45:27 15:09  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17   384 YAZMIN PFEIFER           F   32    45:29 15:10  ,                  

   18   168 ANDREA MCDERMOTT-FIELD   F   58    45:31 15:11  PHOENIX, AZ        

   19   186 STACI OKAMOTO            F   19    45:41 15:14  ,                  

   20   107 FRED GREEN               M   73    45:47 15:16  PHOENIX, AZ        

   21   378 UNKNOWN ENTRANT          X   99    45:51 15:17  ,                  

   22   253 DIANE CARUSO             F   50    45:53 15:18  TEMPE, AZ          

   23   254 DANIEL CARUSO            M   47    45:53 15:18  TEMPE, AZ          

   24   377 KAROL HARVEY             F   67    46:07 15:23  ,                  

   25    73 CLAIRE ELKINS            F   80    46:30 15:30  SURPRISE, AZ       

   26   176 LORI MURRAY              F   41    46:40 15:34  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

   27   261 HELEN JACOBS             F   60    47:51 15:57  CHANDLER, AZ       

   28   262 LENNY JACOBS             M   60    47:51 15:57  CHANDLER, AZ       

   29   504 JAMES SCHUNN             M   45    48:49 16:17  PHOENIX, AZ        

   30   501 MICHAEL TUCKER           M   62    49:02 16:21  GOLD CANYON, AZ     

   31   552 AMANDA ROSENBURG         F   35    49:12 16:24  PHOENIX, AZ        

   32    38 TIFFANY BROOKS           F   22    49:37 16:33  GLENDALE, AZ       

   33    37 DONNA BROOKS             F   48    49:38 16:33  GLENDALE, AZ       

   34   125 KEN HOLTKAMP             M   52    49:45 16:35  PHOENIX, AZ        

   35   124 DENISE HOLTKAMP          F   53    49:45 16:35  PHOENIX, AZ        

   36   535 CAROLINA MOSE            F   50    50:20 16:47  PINON, AZ          

   37    26 CHRISTIE BECK            F   32    50:30 16:50  TOLLESON, AZ       

   38    27 BRIAN BECK               M   30    50:30 16:50  TOLLESON, AZ       

   39   171 SUSAN MOERDER            F   54    50:42 16:54  GLENDALE, AZ       

   40   172 KARL MOERDER             M   52    50:44 16:55  GLENDALE, AZ       

   41   391 ESTHER KLAIN             F   50    52:39 17:33  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

   42    14 MIKA ARMENTA             F   19    52:58 17:40  PEORIA, AZ         

   43   129 ALAN HUMES               M   40    57:03 19:01  MESA, AZ           

   44   128 TANIS HUMES              F   32    57:03 19:01  MESA, AZ           

   45   381 ADREA VALDEZ             F   30    59:34 19:52  ,                  

   46   337 JENNIFER VILLA           F   41  1:00:48 20:16  ,                  


TOP OF PAGE

 

       **************************************

      ***  3M WALK - FINISH BY AGE DIVISION  ***

        **************************************


_________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   290 DANIELLE ALICEA          F   19    39:12 13:04  PLACERVILLE, CA    

    2   102 ERICA GOFF               F   18    44:33 14:51  ,                  

    3   186 STACI OKAMOTO            F   19    45:41 15:14  ,                  

    4    14 MIKA ARMENTA             F   19    52:58 17:40  PEORIA, AZ         

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1    38 TIFFANY BROOKS           F   22    49:37 16:33  GLENDALE, AZ       

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   384 YAZMIN PFEIFER           F   32    45:29 15:10  ,                  

    2   552 AMANDA ROSENBURG         F   35    49:12 16:24  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3    26 CHRISTIE BECK            F   32    50:30 16:50  TOLLESON, AZ       

    4   128 TANIS HUMES              F   32    57:03 19:01  MESA, AZ           

    5   381 ADREA VALDEZ             F   30    59:34 19:52  ,                  

_______________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1    27 BRIAN BECK               M   30    50:30 16:50  TOLLESON, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   180 ANGIE MYGATT             F   41    37:50 12:37  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   542 KRISTINE BARBAREE        F   46    44:39 14:53  WHITE HALL, AZ     

    3   176 LORI MURRAY              F   41    46:40 15:34  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

    4    37 DONNA BROOKS             F   48    49:38 16:33  GLENDALE, AZ       

    5   337 JENNIFER VILLA           F   41  1:00:48 20:16  ,                  

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   254 DANIEL CARUSO            M   47    45:53 15:18  TEMPE, AZ          

    2   504 JAMES SCHUNN             M   45    48:49 16:17  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   129 ALAN HUMES               M   40    57:03 19:01  MESA, AZ           

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   343 KATHY BOLAND             F   51    40:24 13:28  ,                  

    2   353 SUSAN SNOW               F   52    44:39 14:53  ,                  

    3   376 KIM HEDDEN               F   54    44:40 14:54  ,                  

    4   110 KRISTINE GROAT           F   55    44:54 14:58  MOUNTAIN HOME, ID  

    5   168 ANDREA MCDERMOTT-FIELD   F   58    45:31 15:11  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   253 DIANE CARUSO             F   50    45:53 15:18  TEMPE, AZ          

    7   124 DENISE HOLTKAMP          F   53    49:45 16:35  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   535 CAROLINA MOSE            F   50    50:20 16:47  PINON, AZ           

    9   171 SUSAN MOERDER            F   54    50:42 16:54  GLENDALE, AZ       

   10   391 ESTHER KLAIN             F   50    52:39 17:33  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   344 JOHN BOLAND              M   58    40:24 13:28  ,                  

    2   125 KEN HOLTKAMP             M   52    49:45 16:35  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   172 KARL MOERDER             M   52    50:44 16:55  GLENDALE, AZ       

________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1    77 JEAN ERICKSON            F   62    37:51 12:37  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   554 SUSAN ZINN               F   60    40:53 13:38  ELOY, AZ           

    3   520 MARIA DIEHN              F   63    43:40 14:34  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4   377 KAROL HARVEY             F   67    46:07 15:23  ,                  

    5   261 HELEN JACOBS             F   60    47:51 15:57  CHANDLER, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   262 LENNY JACOBS             M   60    47:51 15:57  CHANDLER, AZ       

    2   501 MICHAEL TUCKER           M   62    49:02 16:21  GOLD CANYON, AZ    

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1    59 LUCY DIMARZIO            F   71    39:28 13:10  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   190 JUDITH PAVSEK-GREEN      F   71    45:27 15:09  PHOENIX, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1    72 CLIFF ELKINS             M   79    41:42 13:54  SURPRISE, AZ       

    2   107 FRED GREEN               M   73    45:47 15:16  PHOENIX, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1    73 CLAIRE ELKINS            F   80    46:30 15:30  SURPRISE, AZ       

_ TOP OF PAGE

 

[Home] [Upcoming Events] [Entry Form] [Race Results] [About Us] [Contact Us]
All content © 2000 - 2010 Active Events DBA Running Masters, and
DBA Phoenix 10K. All rights reserved.