Run in order of finish                  Walk in order of finish
Run by Age division                    Walk by Age division

 

THE 26TH ANNUAL RESOLUTION RUN - 5K RUN & WALK

SATURDAY - JANUARY 9, 2010

   *************************************

   ***  5K RUN - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  ***

   **************************************

   TIMING AND SCORING BY:  CEP TIMING

  (480)315-1321 - P.O. BOX 30575 - PHOENIX, AZ 85046 - WWW.CEPTIMING.COM

 

PAPAGO PARK - PHOENIX, AZ * Weather: SUNNY - 60 degrees

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY,   ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ==============

    1   215 DAUDA SHERIFF            M   18    17:33  5:39  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   107 RANCE MYERS              M   45    18:23  5:55  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3    21 DAVID BORJA              M   13    18:51  6:04  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ         

    4   188 CHARLIE BENSON           M   48    19:16  6:12  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5    72 SCOTT KEHL               M   52    20:16  6:32  M5054  MESA, AZ           

    6    22 TRAVIS BOYETTE           M   36    20:40  6:39  M3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    7   171 KARLO ZAMORANO           M   36    20:41  6:40  M3539  PHOENIX,           

    8   206 MARK HUBER               M   49    20:51  6:43  M4549  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    9   216 ANTHONY HURTADO          M   30    20:55  6:44  M3034  GILBERT, AZ        

   10   256 JEFF BUEL                M   50    21:03  6:47  M5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   11   137 BILL SALAZAR             M   63    21:11  6:49  M6064  GLENDALE, AZ       

   12   254 MATTHEW MERRELL          M   17    21:34  6:57  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

   13   183 STEVE PULOS              M   57    21:44  7:00  M5559  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   14   211 PAUL KENT                M   43    21:48  7:01  M4044  TEMPE, AZ          

   15   190 MIKE SAMUELS             M   45    21:54  7:03  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16   372 ED REAK                  M   57    22:45  7:20  M5559  TEMPE, AZ          

   17   229 AARON WILLENS            M   27    22:50  7:21  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   18   212 JULIE KENT               F   38    22:51  7:22  F3539  TEMPE, AZ          

   19    27 EDWARD CLOUSER, JR.      M   37    22:52  7:22  M3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   20    85 LARRY LOEWE              M   66    23:00  7:24  M6569  OVERGAARD, AZ      

   21   165 MARC WIITALA             M   62    23:03  7:25  M6064  MESA,              

   22    44 DALE FOX                 M   39    23:05  7:26  M3539  TEMPE, AZ          

   23   170 SCOTT WYNN               M   44    23:12  7:28  M4044  PHOENIX,           

   24    19 WILL BENESH              M   20    23:19  7:31  M2024  DRIPPING SPRINGS, A

   25    20 AUSTIN BENESH            M   18    23:19  7:31  M1319  DRIPPING SPRINGS, A

   26   142 JENNIFER SHINSKE         F   34    23:21  7:31  F3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

   27   207 THOMAS HAHN              M   45    23:21  7:31  M4549  PRESCOTT, AZ       

   28    75 AMY KRAMER               F   33    23:30  7:34  F3034  MESA, AZ           

   29    63 REED HARRIS              M    9    23:35  7:36  M0112  PEORIA, AZ         

   30    61 WILLIAM HARRIS           M   38    23:36  7:36  M3539  PEORIA, AZ         

   31    47 HEIKE GARCIA             F   43    23:39  7:37  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   32   218 RON RANGEL               M   47    23:42  7:38  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

   33    32 KAREN DAVIS              F   60    23:44  7:39  F6064  , AZ               

   34   193 JODY STERN               F   48    23:47  7:40  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   35   152 ROBERT THOMPSON          M   34    23:49  7:40  M3034  MARICOPA, AZ        

   36    11 ROBERT BARON             M   62    23:51  7:41  M6064  TUCSON, AZ         

   37   373 KAY LEE                  F   45    23:52  7:41  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   38   144 KAREN SMITH              F   45    24:03  7:45  F4549  TEMPE, AZ          

   39    31 CHASE DANIELSON          M   22    24:06  7:46  M2024  CHANDLER, AZ       

   40    29 AMY COFFEY               F   49    24:28  7:53  F4549  PORTLAND, AZ       

   41    16 JOHN BARTON              M   54    24:30  7:53  M5054  , AZ               

   42   180 HEIKE HILKER             F   38    24:37  7:56  F3539  GILBERT, AZ        

   43    51 SHANNON GLEAVE           F   36    24:49  8:00  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   44   182 RON LEDESMA              M   58    25:04  8:04  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   45   194 MORGAN LANGDALE          F   35    25:04  8:05  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   46   222 ANGEL NOSIE              F   22    25:12  8:07  F2024  SAN CARLOS, AZ     

   47   199 DAVIDE SAYAVA            M   53    25:15  8:08  M5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

   48   134 ANDREAS RONNESETH        M   29    25:15  8:08  M2529  TEMPE, AZ          

   49   239 RAY CRUM                 M   47    25:19  8:09  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   50   141 SCOTT SHAFER             M   42    25:22  8:10  M4044  TEMPE, AZ          

   51   209 JEFF SWIFT               M   42    25:28  8:12  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   52    28 JOHN COFFEY              M   54    25:31  8:13  M5054  PORTLAND, AZ       

   53    30 STACY COURTRIGHT         F   39    25:33  8:14  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   54   161 DAVID WEEKS              M   65    25:39  8:16  M6569  TEMPE,             

   55     8 MONICA ANDERSON          F   31    25:41  8:16  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   56   227 HEATHER DEAN             F   34    25:41  8:16  F3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

   57   110 ERIC OWERS               M   69    26:19  8:29  M6569  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

   58   240 SHAUN DAVIGNON           M   28    26:22  8:29  M2529  MESA, AZ           

   59    59 NORA HANNAH              F   52    26:25  8:30  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   60   201 KRISTEN PALMER           F   51    26:26  8:31  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   61    71 STEVEN JULIUS            M   33    26:37  8:34  M3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   62    60 ANN HARAMBASIC           F   37    26:37  8:35  F3539  GILBERT, AZ        

   63   117 GARRY PETERSON           M   39    26:40  8:35  M3539  ROCKFORD, AZ       

   64    17 STEVE BENESH             M   48    26:45  8:37  M4549  DRIPPING SPRINGS, A

   65   179 MATHEW PAPWORTH          M   39    26:51  8:39  M3539  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   66   219 TORI ARNOLD              F   40    26:53  8:39  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   67   226 WAYNE DIXON              M   55    26:59  8:41  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ        

   68   223 JESSE HOOKE              M   27    27:07  8:44  M2529  SAN CARLOS, AZ     

   69   224 RONALD TORNELL           M   51    27:08  8:44  M5054  CAVE CREEK, AZ     

   70   242 NANCY GALE-BEGAY         F   50    27:11  8:45  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   71   225 SCOTT STEPHENS           M   52    27:21  8:49  M5054  MESA, AZ           

   72   120 TONSA PRICE EDWARDS      F   52    27:23  8:49  F5054  SCITTSDAKE, AZ     

   73   221 CHRISTOPHER MCKAY        M   33    27:25  8:50  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   74   252 MIKE WARNER              M   39    27:32  8:52  M3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

   75    15 JOEL BART                F   33    27:36  8:53  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

   76   236 DEWEY SCHADE             M   67    27:36  8:53  M6569  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   77   189 GREG PROM                M   78    27:46  8:57  M7079  MINNEAPOLIS, MN    

   78    52 ERIN GOLDWATER           F   25    27:47  8:57  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   79   140 SCOTT SCHREIBER          M   31    27:52  8:59  M3034  WILMINGTON, AZ     

   80    64 BOB HENSEN               M   66    27:57  9:00  M6569  , AZ               

   81   360 DANIEL MILLER            M   27    27:57  9:00  M2529  , AZ               

   82    98 MARTY MICHELSON          M   63    28:04  9:02  M6064  , AZ               

   83   151 CHRISTA THOMPSON         F   36    28:14  9:06  F3539  MARICOPA, AZ       

   84   231 CISSY GRECO              F   55    28:17  9:06  F5559  TEMPE, AZ          

   85    18 JENNIFER BENESH          F   49    28:19  9:07  F4549  DRIPPING SPRINGS, A

   86   101 BRAD MILES,  SR          M   47    28:22  9:08  M4549  , AZ               

   87   133 MELISSA RONNESETH        F   28    28:27  9:10  F2529  TEMPE, AZ          

   88    49 JAMES GEORGE             M   65    28:30  9:11  M6569  , AZ               

   89   244 SARAH WILLENS            F   27    28:30  9:11  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   90   185 LOUIS QUIGGLE            M   69    28:30  9:11  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

   91   253 ALEX MUELLER             M   38    28:32  9:11  M3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

   92   246 JIM GRECO                M   54    28:32  9:12  M5054  TEMPE, AZ          

   93   175 KELLY MILLER             F   36    28:35  9:12  F3539  LAVEEN, AZ         

   94   177 JENNA LUX                F    9    28:36  9:13  F0112  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

   95   150 LISA TAYLOR              F   38    28:56  9:19  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, OR     

   96    92 MICHAEL MCGEE            M   34    29:02  9:21  M3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

   97   105 JOHN MURE                M   48    29:07  9:23  M4549  SURPRISE, AZ       

   98   128 KEVIN RAUSCH             M   50    29:24  9:28  M5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

   99    37 TOM DUNLAVY              M   61    29:38  9:33  M6064  , AZ                

  100   230 SAMANTHA WIESE           F   21    29:40  9:33  F2024  SYRACUSE, NY       

  101   100 SYLVIA MILES             F   46    29:43  9:34  F4549  , AZ               

  102   374 CRYSTAL GAINES           F   27    29:45  9:35  F2529  TEMPE, AZ          

  103   377 JENNIFER GRAVES          F   48    29:47  9:36  F4549  CHICAGO, IL        

  104    83 ELDON LITTON             M   46    30:00  9:40  M4549  MONTROSE, AZ       

  105   321 GABRIEL GOMEZ            M   44    30:01  9:40  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  106   104 JAIME MUELLER            F   32    30:04  9:41  F3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

  107    77 GRETCHEN LAMB            F   38    30:04  9:41  F3539  MONTROSE, AZ       

  108    78 HAYLEY LANGEN            F   21    30:22  9:47  F2024  PEORIA, AZ         

  109   121 STEPHANIE PROROK         F   34    30:30  9:49  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  110   132 LYNETTE ROGERS           F   37    30:36  9:51  F3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

  111   111 RUSS PAPWORTH            M   64    30:54  9:57  M6064  BEND, AZ           

  112   115 ADRIANNA PASQUALE        F   27    31:00  9:59  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  113   220 KAREN BEA                F   37    31:23 10:06  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  114   217 STEVEN MOECKEL           M   32    31:23 10:06  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  115    76 RON LAIN                 M   47    31:27 10:08  M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  116   176 TOM LUX                  M   11    31:41 10:12  M0112  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

  117    65 HEATHER HIRSCHBERG       F   29    31:44 10:13  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  118   173 GAY LUX                  F   43    31:45 10:13  F4044  PARADISE VALLEY,   

  119    69 CHELSEA JARVIS           F   27    31:57 10:17  F2529  GILBERT, TX        

  120    53 JERRY GOODMAN            M   29    31:57 10:17  M2529  GILBERT, AZ        

  121   169 ERIN WOODELL             F   29    31:58 10:18  F2529  PHOENIX,           

  122   149 ERIN SWEITZER            F   27    31:59 10:18  F2529  CAVE CREEK, OR     

  123   375 DEB DEVRIES              F   31    32:10 10:21  F3034  , AZ               

  124   376 JEFF DEVRIES             M   33    32:10 10:21  M3034  , AZ               

  125   197 MICHAEL HUBL             M   54    32:11 10:22  M5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  126   248 LISA DUBNOW              F   41    32:20 10:25  F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  127    80 MEGHAN LEE               F   23    32:26 10:27  F2024  CAVE CREEK, AZ     

  128    46 VERN FULLER              M   62    32:39 10:31  M6064  MESA, AZ           

  129    35 FRANCESKA DROZDZ         F   66    32:45 10:33  F6569  , AZ               

  130   213 JENNA DEPEAL             F   22    32:56 10:36  F2024  CHANDLER, AZ       

  131   359 ERIN SWARTOUT            F   36    33:19 10:44  F3539  , AZ                

  132   214 JANE DEPEAL              F   50    33:27 10:46  F5054  LAKE HAVASU CITY, A

  133   178 BRIAN PAPWORTH           M   12    33:27 10:46  M0112  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  134   124 KEN PYRA                 M   56    33:31 10:48  M5559  CAVE CREEK, AZ     

  135    42 LORI FAETH               F   46    33:34 10:48  F4549  WASHINGTON, IL     

  136   255 CRAIG MERRELL            M   47    33:37 10:49  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

  137   127 BRITTNE RARDIN           F   24    33:41 10:51  F2024  CHANDLER, AZ       

  138   123 BARBARA PUMM             F   64    33:45 10:52  F6064  SUN CITY, AZ       

  139   106 MAUREEN MURE             F   37    33:48 10:53  F3539  SURPRISE, AZ       

  140   204 KIM DALBY                F   27    33:49 10:53  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  141   203 DAN NELSON               M   29    33:49 10:53  M2529  MESA, AZ           

  142   247 DAWN GODINEZ             F   34    33:55 10:55  F3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

  143   233 DANIELLE GODINEZ         F   36    34:11 11:01  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  144   186 PHIL DAVIS               M   67    34:34 11:08  M6569  PEORIA, AZ         

  145    33 BODO DIEHM               M   75    34:54 11:14  M7079  , AZ               

  146   112 KATE PAPWORTH            F   63    35:07 11:19  F6064  BEND, AZ           

  147    10 BRIDGET BADOWICH         F   68    35:34 11:27  F6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

  148   113 SHERRY PAPWORTH          F   35    35:35 11:28  F3539  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  149    82 LISA LEWIS               F   46    35:38 11:28  F4549  PEORIA, AZ         

  150    70 SARAH JENKINS            F   28    35:42 11:30  F2529  GLENDALE, TX       

  151   130 SHAMEIKIA RIDDLE         F   27    35:55 11:34  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  152   154 JOHN TRUJILLO            M   26    35:56 11:34  M2529  GILBERT, AZ        

  153    68 MIKE HUGHES              M   36    36:15 11:40  M3539  GILBERT, TX        

  154   125 ROBYN PYRA               F   52    36:18 11:41  F5054  CAVE CREEK, AZ     

  155   202 DAVID SARGENT            M   44    36:20 11:42  M4044  MESA, AZ           

  156   210 CYNDI SWIFT              F   46    36:26 11:44  F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  157   114 ROBERTA PARKER           F   74    36:30 11:45  F7079  , AZ               

  158    13 ANJELINA BARRAZA         F   36    36:36 11:47  F3539  PHOENIX, OR        

  159   135 FRANCINE ROPE            F   35    37:11 11:58  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  160   237 MARCI GLUCK-STEWART      F   39    37:14 11:59  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  161   322 RONNIE BOSMAN            M   72    37:20 12:01  M7079  SUN LAKES, AZ      

  162   238 STEPHANIE GORELL         F   33    37:25 12:03  F3034  TEMPE, AZ          

  163   232 JENNIFER MCVAUGH         F   37    37:25 12:03  F3539  TEMPE, AZ           

  164    24 PAUL BUCICH              M   35    37:38 12:07  M3539  MARICOPA, AZ       

  165    23 JENNIFER BUCICH          F   32    37:38 12:07  F3034  MARICOPA, AZ       

  166   160 PAUL WARD                M   41    37:47 12:10  M4044  SCOTTSDALE,        

  167   129 LISA REEDER              F   53    37:49 12:11  F5054  , AZ               

  168   163 JEFFREY WELLARD          M   18    37:52 12:12  M1319  CHANDLER,          

  169   357 DOMINIK MARANO           M   15    38:05 12:16  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  170   155 ELIZABETH VAUGHT         F   31    38:25 12:22  F3034  PHOENIX,           

  171   234 VIVIAN DOELKER           F   32    38:46 12:29  F3034  TEMPE, AZ          

  172   145 JENNIFER SMITH           F   40    38:54 12:32  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  173   200 DELORES BOYD             F   44    39:10 12:37  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  174   122 VERNON PUMM              M   68    39:15 12:38  M6569  SUN CITY, AZ       

  175   184 TERRY PAVATEA            M   37    39:18 12:39  M3539  TEMPE, AZ          

  176    73 KATHY KENNISON           F   47    39:26 12:42  F4549  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

  177    89 JENNY MARK               F   57    39:33 12:44  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  178    86 VICTORIA LOEWE           F   62    39:33 12:44  F6064  OVERGAARD, AZ      

  179   138 APRIL SCHACHERBAUER      F   24    39:36 12:45  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

  180    95 KIMBERLY MCMULLIN        F   42    39:50 12:50  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  181    96 LAUREN MCMULLIN          F   18    39:50 12:50  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

  182   198 CHARLES RICE             M   79    40:10 12:56  M7079  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  183    36 STANLEY DROZDZ           M   66    40:16 12:58  M6569  , AZ               

  184   358 JULIE FREDERICK          F   33    40:17 12:58  F3034  , AZ               

  185    54 JAN GREENHOW             M   70    40:26 13:01  M7079  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

  186    48 GREG GAUNA               M   28    40:58 13:12  M2529  MESA, AZ           

  187    88 ILENE MANNA              F   49    40:59 13:12  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  188   166 REBECCA WILLIS-ZAREMBA   F   51    41:05 13:14  F5054  CHANDLER,          

  189     7 CANDIS AMOS              F   32    41:13 13:16  F3034  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

  190   235 TANYA MUELLER            F   38    41:17 13:18  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

  191   162 VIRGINIA WELLARD         F   46    42:19 13:38  F4549  CHANDLER,          

  192    56 NINA HAMON               F   11    42:54 13:49  F0112  TUCSON, AZ         

  193    55 TRACY GRENIER            F   41    43:22 13:58  F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  194    41 TINA FABIO               F   37    44:10 14:13  F3539  GILBERT, DE        

  195    14 JENNIFER BART            F   33    44:14 14:15  F3034  GILBERT, OR         

  196   192 RAMONA LARSON            F   36    45:05 14:31  F3539  LAVEEN, AZ         

  197   191 IRMA MEAD                F   30    45:08 14:32  F3034  LAVEEN, AZ         

  198   126 SHIRLEY RANDOLPH         F   79    46:46 15:04  F7079  MESA, AZ           

  199    57 HOPE HAMON               F    6    48:55 15:45  F0112  TUCSON, AZ         

  200    12 CINDY BARON              F   53    48:57 15:46  F5054  TUCSON, AZ         


 

***********************************

  5K RUN BY AGE DIVISION

***********************************

________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ========

    1   177 JENNA LUX                F    9    28:36  9:13  F0112  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

    2    56 NINA HAMON               F   11    42:54 13:49  F0112  TUCSON, AZ         

    3    57 HOPE HAMON               F    6    48:55 15:45  F0112  TUCSON, AZ         

_______________________________________________________________________________5

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  =========

    1    63 REED HARRIS              M    9    23:35  7:36  M0112  PEORIA, AZ         

    2   176 TOM LUX                  M   11    31:41 10:12  M0112  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

    3   178 BRIAN PAPWORTH           M   12    33:27 10:46  M0112  GOODYEAR, AZ       

_______________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ========

    1    96 LAUREN MCMULLIN          F   18    39:50 12:50  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  =========

    1   215 DAUDA SHERIFF            M   18    17:33  5:39  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2    21 DAVID BORJA              M   13    18:51  6:04  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   254 MATTHEW MERRELL          M   17    21:34  6:57  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

    4    20 AUSTIN BENESH            M   18    23:19  7:31  M1319  DRIPPING SPRINGS, A

    5   163 JEFFREY WELLARD          M   18    37:52 12:12  M1319  CHANDLER,          

    6   357 DOMINIK MARANO           M   15    38:05 12:16  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ============

    1   222 ANGEL NOSIE              F   22    25:12  8:07  F2024  SAN CARLOS, AZ     

    2   230 SAMANTHA WIESE           F   21    29:40  9:33  F2024  SYRACUSE, NY       

    3    78 HAYLEY LANGEN            F   21    30:22  9:47  F2024  PEORIA, AZ          

    4    80 MEGHAN LEE               F   23    32:26 10:27  F2024  CAVE CREEK, AZ     

    5   213 JENNA DEPEAL             F   22    32:56 10:36  F2024  CHANDLER, AZ       

    6   127 BRITTNE RARDIN           F   24    33:41 10:51  F2024  CHANDLER, AZ       

    7   138 APRIL SCHACHERBAUER      F   24    39:36 12:45  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  =============

    1    19 WILL BENESH              M   20    23:19  7:31  M2024  DRIPPING SPRINGS, A

    2    31 CHASE DANIELSON          M   22    24:06  7:46  M2024  CHANDLER, AZ       

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ==========

    1    52 ERIN GOLDWATER           F   25    27:47  8:57  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   133 MELISSA RONNESETH        F   28    28:27  9:10  F2529  TEMPE, AZ          

    3   244 SARAH WILLENS            F   27    28:30  9:11  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   374 CRYSTAL GAINES           F   27    29:45  9:35  F2529  TEMPE, AZ          

    5   115 ADRIANNA PASQUALE        F   27    31:00  9:59  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6    65 HEATHER HIRSCHBERG       F   29    31:44 10:13  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    7    69 CHELSEA JARVIS           F   27    31:57 10:17  F2529  GILBERT, TX        

    8   169 ERIN WOODELL             F   29    31:58 10:18  F2529  PHOENIX,           

    9   149 ERIN SWEITZER            F   27    31:59 10:18  F2529  CAVE CREEK, OR     

   10   204 KIM DALBY                F   27    33:49 10:53  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   11    70 SARAH JENKINS            F   28    35:42 11:30  F2529  GLENDALE, TX       

   12   130 SHAMEIKIA RIDDLE         F   27    35:55 11:34  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ==========

    1   229 AARON WILLENS            M   27    22:50  7:21  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   134 ANDREAS RONNESETH        M   29    25:15  8:08  M2529  TEMPE, AZ          

    3   240 SHAUN DAVIGNON           M   28    26:22  8:29  M2529  MESA, AZ           

    4   223 JESSE HOOKE              M   27    27:07  8:44  M2529  SAN CARLOS, AZ     

    5   360 DANIEL MILLER            M   27    27:57  9:00  M2529  , AZ               

    6    53 JERRY GOODMAN            M   29    31:57 10:17  M2529  GILBERT, AZ        

    7   203 DAN NELSON               M   29    33:49 10:53  M2529  MESA, AZ           

    8   154 JOHN TRUJILLO            M   26    35:56 11:34  M2529  GILBERT, AZ        

    9    48 GREG GAUNA               M   28    40:58 13:12  M2529  MESA, AZ           

________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ===========

    1   142 JENNIFER SHINSKE         F   34    23:21  7:31  F3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2    75 AMY KRAMER               F   33    23:30  7:34  F3034  MESA, AZ            

    3     8 MONICA ANDERSON          F   31    25:41  8:16  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   227 HEATHER DEAN             F   34    25:41  8:16  F3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

    5    15 JOEL BART                F   33    27:36  8:53  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

    6   104 JAIME MUELLER            F   32    30:04  9:41  F3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

    7   121 STEPHANIE PROROK         F   34    30:30  9:49  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8   375 DEB DEVRIES              F   31    32:10 10:21  F3034  , AZ               

    9   247 DAWN GODINEZ             F   34    33:55 10:55  F3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

   10   238 STEPHANIE GORELL         F   33    37:25 12:03  F3034  TEMPE, AZ          

   11    23 JENNIFER BUCICH          F   32    37:38 12:07  F3034  MARICOPA, AZ       

   12   155 ELIZABETH VAUGHT         F   31    38:25 12:22  F3034  PHOENIX,           

   13   234 VIVIAN DOELKER           F   32    38:46 12:29  F3034  TEMPE, AZ          

   14   358 JULIE FREDERICK          F   33    40:17 12:58  F3034  , AZ               

   15     7 CANDIS AMOS              F   32    41:13 13:16  F3034  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

   16    14 JENNIFER BART            F   33    44:14 14:15  F3034  GILBERT, OR        

   17   191 IRMA MEAD                F   30    45:08 14:32  F3034  LAVEEN, AZ         

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ===========

    1   216 ANTHONY HURTADO          M   30    20:55  6:44  M3034  GILBERT, AZ        

    2   152 ROBERT THOMPSON          M   34    23:49  7:40  M3034  MARICOPA, AZ       

    3    71 STEVEN JULIUS            M   33    26:37  8:34  M3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4   221 CHRISTOPHER MCKAY        M   33    27:25  8:50  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   140 SCOTT SCHREIBER          M   31    27:52  8:59  M3034  WILMINGTON, AZ     

    6    92 MICHAEL MCGEE            M   34    29:02  9:21  M3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

    7   217 STEVEN MOECKEL           M   32    31:23 10:06  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   376 JEFF DEVRIES             M   33    32:10 10:21  M3034  , AZ               

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ==========

    1   212 JULIE KENT               F   38    22:51  7:22  F3539  TEMPE, AZ          

    2   180 HEIKE HILKER             F   38    24:37  7:56  F3539  GILBERT, AZ        

    3    51 SHANNON GLEAVE           F   36    24:49  8:00  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   194 MORGAN LANGDALE          F   35    25:04  8:05  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5    30 STACY COURTRIGHT         F   39    25:33  8:14  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6    60 ANN HARAMBASIC           F   37    26:37  8:35  F3539  GILBERT, AZ        

    7   151 CHRISTA THOMPSON         F   36    28:14  9:06  F3539  MARICOPA, AZ       

    8   175 KELLY MILLER             F   36    28:35  9:12  F3539  LAVEEN, AZ         

    9   150 LISA TAYLOR              F   38    28:56  9:19  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, OR     

   10    77 GRETCHEN LAMB            F   38    30:04  9:41  F3539  MONTROSE, AZ       

   11   132 LYNETTE ROGERS           F   37    30:36  9:51  F3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

   12   220 KAREN BEA                F   37    31:23 10:06  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   359 ERIN SWARTOUT            F   36    33:19 10:44  F3539  , AZ               

   14   106 MAUREEN MURE             F   37    33:48 10:53  F3539  SURPRISE, AZ       

   15   233 DANIELLE GODINEZ         F   36    34:11 11:01  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16   113 SHERRY PAPWORTH          F   35    35:35 11:28  F3539  GOODYEAR, AZ        

   17    13 ANJELINA BARRAZA         F   36    36:36 11:47  F3539  PHOENIX, OR        

   18   135 FRANCINE ROPE            F   35    37:11 11:58  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   19   237 MARCI GLUCK-STEWART      F   39    37:14 11:59  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   20   232 JENNIFER MCVAUGH         F   37    37:25 12:03  F3539  TEMPE, AZ          

   21   235 TANYA MUELLER            F   38    41:17 13:18  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

   22    41 TINA FABIO               F   37    44:10 14:13  F3539  GILBERT, DE        

   23   192 RAMONA LARSON            F   36    45:05 14:31  F3539  LAVEEN, AZ         

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ==========

    1    22 TRAVIS BOYETTE           M   36    20:40  6:39  M3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   171 KARLO ZAMORANO           M   36    20:41  6:40  M3539  PHOENIX,           

    3    27 EDWARD CLOUSER, JR.      M   37    22:52  7:22  M3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4    44 DALE FOX                 M   39    23:05  7:26  M3539  TEMPE, AZ          

    5    61 WILLIAM HARRIS           M   38    23:36  7:36  M3539  PEORIA, AZ         

    6   117 GARRY PETERSON           M   39    26:40  8:35  M3539  ROCKFORD, AZ       

    7   179 MATHEW PAPWORTH          M   39    26:51  8:39  M3539  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    8   252 MIKE WARNER              M   39    27:32  8:52  M3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

    9   253 ALEX MUELLER             M   38    28:32  9:11  M3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

   10    68 MIKE HUGHES              M   36    36:15 11:40  M3539  GILBERT, TX        

   11    24 PAUL BUCICH              M   35    37:38 12:07  M3539  MARICOPA, AZ       

   12   184 TERRY PAVATEA            M   37    39:18 12:39  M3539  TEMPE, AZ          

_______________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ===========

    1    47 HEIKE GARCIA             F   43    23:39  7:37  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

    2   219 TORI ARNOLD              F   40    26:53  8:39  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   173 GAY LUX                  F   43    31:45 10:13  F4044  PARADISE VALLEY,   

    4   248 LISA DUBNOW              F   41    32:20 10:25  F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5   145 JENNIFER SMITH           F   40    38:54 12:32  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

    6   200 DELORES BOYD             F   44    39:10 12:37  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7    95 KIMBERLY MCMULLIN        F   42    39:50 12:50  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

    8    55 TRACY GRENIER            F   41    43:22 13:58  F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ===========

    1   211 PAUL KENT                M   43    21:48  7:01  M4044  TEMPE, AZ          

    2   170 SCOTT WYNN               M   44    23:12  7:28  M4044  PHOENIX,           

    3   141 SCOTT SHAFER             M   42    25:22  8:10  M4044  TEMPE, AZ          

    4   209 JEFF SWIFT               M   42    25:28  8:12  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5   321 GABRIEL GOMEZ            M   44    30:01  9:40  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   202 DAVID SARGENT            M   44    36:20 11:42  M4044  MESA, AZ           

    7   160 PAUL WARD                M   41    37:47 12:10  M4044  SCOTTSDALE,        

________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ===========

    1   193 JODY STERN               F   48    23:47  7:40  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   373 KAY LEE                  F   45    23:52  7:41  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   144 KAREN SMITH              F   45    24:03  7:45  F4549  TEMPE, AZ          

    4    29 AMY COFFEY               F   49    24:28  7:53  F4549  PORTLAND, AZ       

    5    18 JENNIFER BENESH          F   49    28:19  9:07  F4549  DRIPPING SPRINGS, A

    6   100 SYLVIA MILES             F   46    29:43  9:34  F4549  , AZ               

    7   377 JENNIFER GRAVES          F   48    29:47  9:36  F4549  CHICAGO, IL        

    8    42 LORI FAETH               F   46    33:34 10:48  F4549  WASHINGTON, IL     

    9    82 LISA LEWIS               F   46    35:38 11:28  F4549  PEORIA, AZ         

   10   210 CYNDI SWIFT              F   46    36:26 11:44  F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   11    73 KATHY KENNISON           F   47    39:26 12:42  F4549  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

   12    88 ILENE MANNA              F   49    40:59 13:12  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   162 VIRGINIA WELLARD         F   46    42:19 13:38  F4549  CHANDLER,          

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ==========

    1   107 RANCE MYERS              M   45    18:23  5:55  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   188 CHARLIE BENSON           M   48    19:16  6:12  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   206 MARK HUBER               M   49    20:51  6:43  M4549  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    4   190 MIKE SAMUELS             M   45    21:54  7:03  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   207 THOMAS HAHN              M   45    23:21  7:31  M4549  PRESCOTT, AZ       

    6   218 RON RANGEL               M   47    23:42  7:38  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

    7   239 RAY CRUM                 M   47    25:19  8:09  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

    8    17 STEVE BENESH             M   48    26:45  8:37  M4549  DRIPPING SPRINGS, A

    9   101 BRAD MILES,  SR          M   47    28:22  9:08  M4549  , AZ               

   10   105 JOHN MURE                M   48    29:07  9:23  M4549  SURPRISE, AZ       

   11    83 ELDON LITTON             M   46    30:00  9:40  M4549  MONTROSE, AZ       

   12    76 RON LAIN                 M   47    31:27 10:08  M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   13   255 CRAIG MERRELL            M   47    33:37 10:49  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ==========

    1    59 NORA HANNAH              F   52    26:25  8:30  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   201 KRISTEN PALMER           F   51    26:26  8:31  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   242 NANCY GALE-BEGAY         F   50    27:11  8:45  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   120 TONSA PRICE EDWARDS      F   52    27:23  8:49  F5054  SCITTSDAKE, AZ     

    5   214 JANE DEPEAL              F   50    33:27 10:46  F5054  LAKE HAVASU CITY, A

    6   125 ROBYN PYRA               F   52    36:18 11:41  F5054  CAVE CREEK, AZ     

    7   129 LISA REEDER              F   53    37:49 12:11  F5054  , AZ               

    8   166 REBECCA WILLIS-ZAREMBA   F   51    41:05 13:14  F5054  CHANDLER,          

    9    12 CINDY BARON              F   53    48:57 15:46  F5054  TUCSON, AZ         

_______________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ===========

    1    72 SCOTT KEHL               M   52    20:16  6:32  M5054  MESA, AZ           

    2   256 JEFF BUEL                M   50    21:03  6:47  M5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3    16 JOHN BARTON              M   54    24:30  7:53  M5054  , AZ               

    4   199 DAVIDE SAYAVA            M   53    25:15  8:08  M5054  CHANDLER, AZ        

    5    28 JOHN COFFEY              M   54    25:31  8:13  M5054  PORTLAND, AZ       

    6   224 RONALD TORNELL           M   51    27:08  8:44  M5054  CAVE CREEK, AZ     

    7   225 SCOTT STEPHENS           M   52    27:21  8:49  M5054  MESA, AZ           

    8   246 JIM GRECO                M   54    28:32  9:12  M5054  TEMPE, AZ          

    9   128 KEVIN RAUSCH             M   50    29:24  9:28  M5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

   10   197 MICHAEL HUBL             M   54    32:11 10:22  M5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ===========

    1   231 CISSY GRECO              F   55    28:17  9:06  F5559  TEMPE, AZ          

    2    89 JENNY MARK               F   57    39:33 12:44  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ         

_______________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ============

    1   183 STEVE PULOS              M   57    21:44  7:00  M5559  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

    2   372 ED REAK                  M   57    22:45  7:20  M5559  TEMPE, AZ          

    3   182 RON LEDESMA              M   58    25:04  8:04  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   226 WAYNE DIXON              M   55    26:59  8:41  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

    5   124 KEN PYRA                 M   56    33:31 10:48  M5559  CAVE CREEK, AZ     

________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ===========

    1    32 KAREN DAVIS              F   60    23:44  7:39  F6064  , AZ               

    2   123 BARBARA PUMM             F   64    33:45 10:52  F6064  SUN CITY, AZ       

    3   112 KATE PAPWORTH            F   63    35:07 11:19  F6064  BEND, AZ           

    4    86 VICTORIA LOEWE           F   62    39:33 12:44  F6064  OVERGAARD, AZ      

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ==========

    1   137 BILL SALAZAR             M   63    21:11  6:49  M6064  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2   165 MARC WIITALA             M   62    23:03  7:25  M6064  MESA,              

    3    11 ROBERT BARON             M   62    23:51  7:41  M6064  TUCSON, AZ         

    4    98 MARTY MICHELSON          M   63    28:04  9:02  M6064  , AZ               

    5    37 TOM DUNLAVY              M   61    29:38  9:33  M6064  , AZ               

    6   111 RUSS PAPWORTH            M   64    30:54  9:57  M6064  BEND, AZ           

    7    46 VERN FULLER              M   62    32:39 10:31  M6064  MESA, AZ           

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ===========

    1    35 FRANCESKA DROZDZ         F   66    32:45 10:33  F6569  , AZ               

    2    10 BRIDGET BADOWICH         F   68    35:34 11:27  F6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ===========

    1    85 LARRY LOEWE              M   66    23:00  7:24  M6569  OVERGAARD, AZ      

    2   161 DAVID WEEKS              M   65    25:39  8:16  M6569  TEMPE,             

    3   110 ERIC OWERS               M   69    26:19  8:29  M6569  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

    4   236 DEWEY SCHADE             M   67    27:36  8:53  M6569  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5    64 BOB HENSEN               M   66    27:57  9:00  M6569  , AZ               

    6    49 JAMES GEORGE             M   65    28:30  9:11  M6569  , AZ               

    7   185 LOUIS QUIGGLE            M   69    28:30  9:11  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   186 PHIL DAVIS               M   67    34:34 11:08  M6569  PEORIA, AZ         

    9   122 VERNON PUMM              M   68    39:15 12:38  M6569  SUN CITY, AZ       

   10    36 STANLEY DROZDZ           M   66    40:16 12:58  M6569  , AZ               

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ==========

    1   114 ROBERTA PARKER           F   74    36:30 11:45  F7079  , AZ               

    2   126 SHIRLEY RANDOLPH         F   79    46:46 15:04  F7079  MESA, AZ           

______________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ============

    1   189 GREG PROM                M   78    27:46  8:57  M7079  MINNEAPOLIS, MN    

    2    33 BODO DIEHM               M   75    34:54 11:14  M7079  , AZ               

    3   322 RONNIE BOSMAN            M   72    37:20 12:01  M7079  SUN LAKES, AZ      

    4   198 CHARLES RICE             M   79    40:10 12:56  M7079  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5    54 JAN GREENHOW             M   70    40:26 13:01  M7079  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ


TOP OF PAGE

 

**************************************

***  5K WALK - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  ***

**************************************

                  

_______________________________________________________________________________________

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1     5 HEIDI ABDUL              F   45    35:14 11:21  GLENDALE, CO       

    2   205 DEBBIE BEAVOR            F   49    38:02 12:15  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3    39 CLIFF ELKINS             M   78    39:11 12:37  SURPISE, AZ        

    4   208 VADA MORRIS              F   66    39:54 12:51  TEMPE, AZ          

    5   118 CRISTI PETTIBONE         F   31    40:02 12:53  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   119 MARK PETTIBONE           M   19    40:02 12:54  PHOENIX, DC        

    7   109 MARIA OTOYUA DE DIEHN    F   62    41:13 13:16  , AZ               

    8     6 EMILY ABDUL              F   16    42:02 13:32  GLENDALE, CO       

    9   147 MARGARET STEVENSON       F   68    43:04 13:52  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   10    97 ELISE MICHELSON          F   61    46:49 15:04  GILBERT, AZ        

   11   241 LIAN BIGHORSE            F   32    46:53 15:06  MESA, AZ           

   12   245 KELLY LANGDON            F   49    47:04 15:09  PEORIA, AZ         

   13    25 JANE BURTNETT            F   53    49:36 15:58  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   14   157 AMALI VAZ                F   24    51:41 16:38  TEMPE, AZ          

   15   156 MANJULA VAZ              F   42    51:42 16:39  TEMPE, AZ          

   16   143 GWYN SMITH               F   65    51:50 16:42  PEORIA,            

   17   181 HUGH PANGMAN             M   75    51:53 16:42  MESA, AZ           

   18   153 SUSAN TIBBETS            F   56    52:25 16:53  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   19   158 CHRISTIE VUNOVICH        F   33    52:25 16:53  SCOTTSDALE,        

   20    40 ART ESPINOZA             M   41    54:10 17:26  PHOENIX, AZ        

   21   108 DORIS OSTWALT            F   38    54:10 17:26  TEMPE, AZ           

   22   355 MADISON MARANO           F   14    55:22 17:50  PHOENIX, AZ        

   23   356 GLENN KNUDSON            M   78    55:22 17:50  GLENDALE, AZ       

   24    26 MELISSA CAMPBELL         F   41    57:41 18:34  CHANDLER, AZ       

   25   102 AMBER MOLLOY             F   28    58:18 18:46  PHOENIX, AZ        

   26   103 MICHAEL MOLLOY           M   32    58:19 18:46  PHOENIX, AZ        

  27   139 DAVID SCHNEIDE           M   60  1:13:00 23:30  , AZ               


TOP OF PAGE

 

 *********************************

5K WALK BY AGE DIVISION

 **********************************

___________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ============

__________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =============

________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =============

    1     6 EMILY ABDUL              F   16    42:02 13:32  GLENDALE, CO       

    2   355 MADISON MARANO           F   14    55:22 17:50  PHOENIX, AZ        

___________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =============

    1   119 MARK PETTIBONE           M   19    40:02 12:54  PHOENIX, DC        

__________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ==========

    1   157 AMALI VAZ                F   24    51:41 16:38  TEMPE, AZ          

    2   102 AMBER MOLLOY             F   28    58:18 18:46  PHOENIX, AZ        

________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ===========

______________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ===========

    1   118 CRISTI PETTIBONE         F   31    40:02 12:53  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   241 LIAN BIGHORSE            F   32    46:53 15:06  MESA, AZ           

    3   158 CHRISTIE VUNOVICH        F   33    52:25 16:53  SCOTTSDALE,        

    4   108 DORIS OSTWALT            F   38    54:10 17:26  TEMPE, AZ          

_________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ===========

    1   103 MICHAEL MOLLOY           M   32    58:19 18:46  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =============

    1     5 HEIDI ABDUL              F   45    35:14 11:21  GLENDALE, CO       

    2   205 DEBBIE BEAVOR            F   49    38:02 12:15  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3   245 KELLY LANGDON            F   49    47:04 15:09  PEORIA, AZ         

    4   156 MANJULA VAZ              F   42    51:42 16:39  TEMPE, AZ          

    5    26 MELISSA CAMPBELL         F   41    57:41 18:34  CHANDLER, AZ       

___________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ============

    1    40 ART ESPINOZA             M   41    54:10 17:26  PHOENIX, AZ        

___________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =============

    1    25 JANE BURTNETT            F   53    49:36 15:58  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   153 SUSAN TIBBETS            F   56    52:25 16:53  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

__________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ==========

__________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ==============

    1   208 VADA MORRIS              F   66    39:54 12:51  TEMPE, AZ          

    2   109 MARIA OTOYUA DE DIEHN    F   62    41:13 13:16  , AZ                

    3   147 MARGARET STEVENSON       F   68    43:04 13:52  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4    97 ELISE MICHELSON          F   61    46:49 15:04  GILBERT, AZ        

    5   143 GWYN SMITH               F   65    51:50 16:42  PEORIA,            

___________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ============

    1   139 DAVID SCHNEIDE           M   60  1:13:00 23:30  , AZ               

_______________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ===========

_______________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ===========

    1    39 CLIFF ELKINS             M   78    39:11 12:37  SURPISE, AZ        

    2   181 HUGH PANGMAN             M   75    51:53 16:42  MESA, AZ           

    3   356 GLENN KNUDSON            M   78    55:22 17:50  GLENDALE, AZ  


TOP OF PAGE

 

 

[Home] [Upcoming Events] [Entry Form] [Race Results] [About Us] [Contact Us]
All content © 2000 - 2010 Active Events DBA Running Masters, and
DBA Phoenix 10K. All rights reserved.