Run in order of finish                         Walk in order of finish
Run by age division                           Walk by age division
Run in alphabetical order                    Walk in alphabetical order

AZ Sate Fair 5K Run and Walk
Sunday - October 17, 2010 - 8:00 am

Results by Running Masters


5K RUN OVERALL IN ORDER OF FINISH


PLACE    NAME                           SEX  PL/TOTAL  AGE    TIME    PACE

=====  ===============================  ===  ========  ===   ======   =====

   1   BUCHANAN RONNIE                   M     1/9      30    15:00    4:50

   2   WILLEMS ZACH                      M     1/5      14    17:18    5:34

   3   HURTADO ANTHONY                   M     2/9      31    18:20    5:54

   4   GREEN RICH                        M     1/8      43    18:30    5:58

   5   PLATT BOB                         M     1/10     48    19:20    6:13

   6   KIEFFER NICK                      M     3/9      32    19:33    6:18

   7   BAUM RANDY                        M     1/5      52    19:43    6:21

   8   BAYER MICHAEL                     M     1/8      55    19:56    6:25

   9   MARTINEZ CARLOS                   M     1/7      36    20:09    6:29

  10   BECKMAN PATTY                     F     1/10     41    20:17    6:32

  11   GARCIA JESUS                      M     4/9      30    20:21    6:33

  12   LEE TIM                           M     2/10     48    20:22    6:34

  13   HUBER MARK                        M     2/5      50    20:27    6:35

  14   ANDRADE OERRICK                   M     2/5      19    20:48    6:42

  15   CASSADORE MARTY                   M     5/9      32    21:15    6:51

  16   HARALSON JOHNATHAN                M     1/4      20    21:54    7:03

  17   RAYKOWSKI LISA                    F     1/16     38    22:01    7:05

  18   DAVIS KEAVE                       F     1/7      15    22:19    7:11

  19   HOXIE ROBERT                      M     3/10     49    22:25    7:13

  20   SIELER ANDREA                     F     1/17     29    22:26    7:13

  21   NELSON MILES                      M     3/5      14    22:28    7:14

  22   BRIDGEFORTH ALEX                  M     2/4      22    22:41    7:18

  23   SUMMERS KEN                       M     3/5      52    22:58    7:24

  24   DAVIS KAREN                       F     1/1      61    23:01    7:25

  25   BRENNA SAMANTHA                   F     2/7      15    23:03    7:25

  26   ANDAZOLA RACHELE                  F     2/17     26    23:23    7:32

  27   CHAPLINSKI JACK                   M     1/3      60    23:24    7:32

  28   BELIM MARK                        M     2/8      56    23:36    7:36

  29   LASSWELL JD                       M     6/9      31    23:48    7:40

  30   LEITNER TAMMY                     F     2/16     38    23:52    7:41

  31   REINHARD SCOTT                    M     1/9      26    23:53    7:41

  32   BRADY SABEL                       F     2/10     43    24:10    7:47

  33   LANG MATTHEW                      M     4/5      19    24:23    7:51

  34   MANGOSING SHARI                   F     3/17     29    24:30    7:53

  35   PACHECO JUAN                      M     1/2      12    24:46    7:58

  36   LANG NAOMI                        F     1/17     31    24:52    8:00

  37   ASKINS MIKE                       M     4/10     49    24:57    8:02

  38   WALSH CHRISTOPHER                 M     7/9      34    25:01    8:03

  39   DEGARMO LEW                       M     4/5      54    25:13    8:07

  40   AUSTER MARLYSS                    F     3/10     40    25:42    8:16

  41   BELL TOMMY                        M     3/8      57    26:12    8:26

  42   REYES DAVID                       M     2/9      28    26:27    8:31

  43   SHIFLETT MANDY                    F     4/17     26    26:29    8:31

  44   WAELCHLI-BROOKS ALI               F     4/10     43    26:35    8:33

  45   D'AGNOSTINO JOE                   M     2/3      61    26:37    8:34

  46   RUNO KEVIN                        M     2/7      35    26:38    8:35

  47   PATRIQUIN KELLY                   F     5/10     40    26:39    8:35

  48   KOSS LISA                         F     2/17     34    26:40    8:35

  49   HEPPARD GLEN                      M     3/7      38    26:43    8:36

  50   HART STEPHANIE                    F     1/9      24    26:46    8:37

  51   WHITE SARAH                       F     3/7      19    26:46    8:37

  52   HERMOSURA JOAN                    F     2/9      24    26:54    8:40

  53   OLGIN GILBERT                     M     4/7      37    26:56    8:40

  54   YOSIN JOE                         M     5/10     47    26:58    8:41

  55   LUNDELL MELISSA                   F     5/17     25    27:00    8:42

  56   HERNANDEZ SOCORRO                 F     3/17     34    27:02    8:42

  57   SMITH PHILIP                      M     5/5      53    27:08    8:44

  58   SERINO BONNIE                     F     6/10     41    27:10    8:45

  59   VALDEZ LUIS                       M     3/9      27    27:13    8:46

  60   HERNANDEZ VALENTINA               F     4/17     32    27:25    8:49

  61   JACKSON DAVID                     M     4/8      58    27:26    8:50

  62   HOLGUIN TINA                      F     1/7      46    27:27    8:50

  63   RITTER TREVOR                     M     6/10     49    27:35    8:53

  64   DAVIS SIOBHAN                     F     1/4      11    27:39    8:54

  65   BEGAY LUJANDRO                    M     5/5      17    27:41    8:55

  66   ARMSTRONG COLE                    M     4/9      27    27:46    8:56

  67   LEEDS CHEYANNE                    F     6/17     25    27:52    8:58

  68   BILDILLI CANDY                    F     1/6      53    27:53    8:59

  69   VILLA JENNIFER                    F     7/10     41    27:54    8:59

  70   VILLA JOEL                        M     2/8      44    27:55    8:59

  71   MILLER DIANE                      F     2/6      51    27:56    9:00

  72   DAHDAL NADER                      M     5/9      25    28:01    9:01

  73   ANDERLY STEVE                     M     7/10     49    28:05    9:02

  74   FREGOSO ART                       M     5/8      55    28:18    9:07

  75   ELIZONDO STEPHANIE                F     3/9      22    28:45    9:15

  76   DAVIS MELISSA                     F     5/17     31    28:46    9:15

  77   WILKIE CHERYL                     F     8/10     44    28:46    9:16

  78   STEVENS JERILYN                   F     7/17     28    28:47    9:16

  79   HENNESSY ASHLEE                   F     4/9      24    28:48    9:16

  80   QUAN DORA                         F     2/7      47    28:51    9:17

  81   CARR ELIZABETH                    F     6/17     33    29:36    9:32

  82   BROPHY LUZ                        F     7/17     33    29:36    9:32

  83   ARMSTRONG CECE                    F     5/9      24    29:39    9:33

  84   JOHNSON LYNOR                     F     3/7      46    29:51    9:36

  85   ELLISON HAROLD                    M     6/9      26    29:52    9:37

  86   MEIDINGER SCOTT                   M     8/10     49    29:53    9:37

  87   MERCIER SHANE                     M     7/9      28    30:01    9:40

  88   BANAHAN JERRY                     M     1/2      66    30:02    9:40

  89   THOMSON MARY                      F     4/7      45    30:47    9:54

  90   SAXER KELLY                       F     8/17     33    30:49    9:55

  91   JERRELL MAGGIE                    F     9/17     30    30:55    9:57

  92   LAMB ANNA                         F     4/7      19    30:55    9:57

  93   HANSZ REBEKAH                     F     5/7      19    30:56    9:57

  94   SCHRADER BETH                     F    10/17     30    31:04   10:00

  95   BAYLESS CARRIE                    F     8/17     29    31:04   10:00

  96   KROEGER JOSHUA                    M     8/9      28    31:05   10:00

  97   DANIEL SHANNON                    F    11/17     33    31:13   10:03

  98   WALSH KRISTI                      F     3/16     37    31:27   10:07

  99   KNUDSEN CHRIS                     M     3/3      64    31:31   10:09

 100   UGALDE AMY                        F    12/17     34    31:48   10:14

 101   FENSTERHEIM STUART                M     6/8      55    31:54   10:16

 102   BEARD CRYSTAL                     F     9/17     29    31:57   10:17

 103   STULTZ REBEKAH                    F    13/17     32    31:59   10:18

 104   GERBER CELESTE                    F     4/16     37    32:00   10:18

 105   PLANAS MIMI                       F     5/7      48    32:09   10:21

 106   GALOWICZ MARGARET                 F     9/10     42    32:09   10:21

 107   MINNIS ALLYSON                    F     5/16     39    32:16   10:23

 108   MINNIS MORGAN                     F     2/4      08    32:17   10:23

 109   CUMMINS KAYLA                     F     6/7      13    32:21   10:25

 110   CUMMINS VICTORIA                  F    10/10     41    32:22   10:25

 111   GRABER ERIC                       M     3/8      40    32:35   10:29

 112   HIMEBAUGH DIONE                   F     3/6      54    32:55   10:36

 113   LENTINI KEVIN                     M     8/9      33    32:56   10:36

 114   DANG LANNA                        F     6/9      21    32:57   10:36

 115   OLGIN LANCEE                      F     7/7      16    33:13   10:41

 116   MCPHERSON KEVIN                   M     9/9      30    33:22   10:44

 117   CLARK ANDREW                      M     5/7      35    33:24   10:45

 118   DIXON VICTORIA                    F     6/16     35    33:27   10:46

 119   GRIEBEL JOANNA                    F    14/17     31    33:32   10:47

 120   VERBURG GARY                      M     7/8      56    33:42   10:51

 121   SIMMONDS KRISTAN                  F    10/17     27    33:46   10:52

 122   SCHAEFFER CALLIE                  F    11/17     26    33:48   10:53

 123   BOSSERT MITCH                     M     3/4      24    33:48   10:53

 124   ANDERSON IROQUOIS                 F    12/17     25    33:49   10:53

 125   LEDBETER CHRISTOPHER              M     4/4      24    33:49   10:53

 126   SLIM VIRGINIA                     F     6/7      46    33:54   10:54

 127   LAND LEEANN                       F     4/6      54    34:07   10:59

 128   GROW SAVANNA                      F     7/9      23    34:22   11:04

 129   DAVIS PHIL                        M     2/2      68    34:26   11:05

 130   BECK CHRISTIE                     F    15/17     31    34:27   11:05

 131   MICHALEK RAY                      M     1/1      80    34:27   11:05

 132   HOLGUIN ELIAS                     M     9/10     48    34:34   11:08

 133   LEE JULIA                         F     7/16     39    34:52   11:13

 134   MORQUECHO ROBERT                  M     4/8      42    35:06   11:18

 135   BARK KENNEDY                      F     3/4      09    35:22   11:23

 136   BIENIAS LARRY                     M     8/8      57    35:32   11:26

 137   LOOMIS CATHIE                     F     7/7      48    36:09   11:38

 138   SMITH AUSTIN                      M     2/2      12    36:27   11:44

 139   NOBLE DEBBIE                      F     5/6      52    36:32   11:46

 140   MCGOVERN TISHA                    F     8/16     36    37:01   11:55

 141   BEGAY SHEENA                      F     8/9      23    37:06   11:56

 142   DIEHN BODO                        M     1/1      76    37:08   11:57

 143   YEE LYNETTE                       F     9/16     38    37:11   11:58

 144   TRACEY GERALD                     M     5/8      43    37:14   11:59

 145   TRACEY PAMELA                     F    10/16     37    37:20   12:01

 146   WILDER ANGEL                      F     9/9      20    38:14   12:18

 147   GARRIDO OLGA                      F    11/16     37    38:31   12:24

 148   DELOZIER LEAH                     F    13/17     25    39:15   12:38

 149   EDEN SUZANNE                      F              99    39:28   12:42

 150   HENDRICKS SAMANTHA                F    14/17     25    39:45   12:48

151   NGUYEN MARIA                      F    15/17     26    39:55   12:51

 152   KELGOR JULIE                      M     6/8      42    40:04   12:54

 153   STEPHENS CAROL                    F     6/6      53    40:11   12:56

 154   SHROYER MICKALINE                 F    12/16     37    40:11   12:56

 155   KAPHING JOHN                      M    10/10     49    41:13   13:16

 156   FONNER VERONICA                   F    16/17     32    41:18   13:17

 157   BORANE JOEY                       M     6/7      38    41:24   13:20

 158   ARROYO DIANA                      F    16/17     29    41:40   13:25

 159   CALLEROS VIRGINIA                 F    17/17     33    43:36   14:02

 160   KUCENSKI TYA                      F    13/16     38    44:23   14:17

 161   TKATCHOV ORAN                     M     7/7      36    44:24   14:17

 162   AVILES GERALDINE                  F    14/16     35    45:19   14:35

 163   MASON LAUREL                      F    15/16     36    45:44   14:43

 164   MONTEZ CEASAR                     M     7/8      40    45:55   14:47

 165   SPEAR VICKIE                      F     1/1      56    46:55   15:06

 166   BRYANT KRIS                       F    16/16     36    47:25   15:16

 167   O'REILLY KEVIN                    M     8/8      41    47:26   15:16

 168   KOMIVES MARK                      M     9/9      25    48:53   15:44

 169   BRETT JENNIFER                    F    17/17     26    48:54   15:44

 170   NELSON STEPHANIE                  F     4/4      11    49:30   15:56



 

Run by age division

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 12

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    35  216 PACHECO JUAN                 12                   24:46  7:58   

    2   138   79 SMITH AUSTIN                 12  SCOTTSDALE       36:27 11:44   

 

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 12

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    64  124 DAVIS SIOBHAN                11  TEMPE            27:39  8:54   

    2   108  133 MINNIS MORGAN                08  GILBERT          32:17 10:23   

    3   135  117 BARK KENNEDY                 09  MESA             35:22 11:23   

    4   170  225 NELSON STEPHANIE             11                   49:30 15:56   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     2  200 WILLEMS ZACH                 14                   17:18  5:34   

    2    14  210 ANDRADE OERRICK              19                   20:48  6:42   

    3    21  223 NELSON MILES                 14                   22:28  7:14   

    4    33  196 LANG MATTHEW                 19                   24:23  7:51   

    5    65  109 BEGAY LUJANDRO               17  MESA             27:41  8:55   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    18   29 DAVIS KEAVE                  15  TEMPE            22:19  7:11   

    2    25  120 BRENNA SAMANTHA              15  GILBERT          23:03  7:25   

    3    51   87 WHITE SARAH                  19  APACHE JUNCTIO   26:46  8:37   

    4    92  195 LAMB ANNA                    19                   30:55  9:57   

    5    93   40 HANSZ REBEKAH                19  PHOENIX          30:56  9:57   

    6   109  112 CUMMINS KAYLA                13  BUCKEYE          32:21 10:25   

    7   115  152 OLGIN LANCEE                 16  GILBERT          33:13 10:41   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    16  211 HARALSON JOHNATHAN           20                   21:54  7:03   

    2    22   21 BRIDGEFORTH ALEX             22  PHOENIX          22:41  7:18   

    3   123   20 BOSSERT MITCH                24  SCOTTSDALE       33:48 10:53   

    4   125  149 LEDBETER CHRISTOPHER         24  SCOTTSDALE       33:49 10:53   

 

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    50   41 HART STEPHANIE               24  PHOENIX          26:46  8:37   

    2    52  217 HERMOSURA JOAN               24                   26:54  8:40    

    3    75  218 ELIZONDO STEPHANIE           22                   28:45  9:15   

    4    79  147 HENNESSY ASHLEE              24  GILBERT          28:48  9:16   

    5    83   12 ARMSTRONG CECE               24  PHOENIX          29:39  9:33   

    6   114   28 DANG LANNA                   21  PHOENIX          32:57 10:36   

    7   128  180 GROW SAVANNA                 23                   34:22 11:04   

    8   141  110 BEGAY SHEENA                 23  MESA             37:06 11:56   

    9   146  192 WILDER ANGEL                 20                   38:14 12:18   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    31  134 REINHARD SCOTT               26  SURPRISE         23:53  7:41   

    2    42   70 REYES DAVID                  28  PHOENIX          26:27  8:31   

    3    59  102 VALDEZ LUIS                  27  MESA             27:13  8:46   

    4    66   13 ARMSTRONG COLE               27  PHOENIX          27:46  8:56   

    5    72  122 DAHDAL NADER                 25  GLENDALE         28:01  9:01   

    6    85  181 ELLISON HAROLD               26                   29:52  9:37   

    7    87  193 MERCIER SHANE                28                   30:01  9:40   

    8    96   52 KROEGER JOSHUA               28  MURRIETA         31:05 10:00   

    9   168  148 KOMIVES MARK                 25  PHOENIX          48:53 15:44   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    20  157 SIELER ANDREA                29  PHOENIX          22:26  7:13   

    2    26   91 ANDAZOLA RACHELE             26  SCOTTSDALE       23:23  7:32   

    3    34   57 MANGOSING SHARI              29  PHOENIX          24:30  7:53   

    4    43  135 SHIFLETT MANDY               26  PEORIA           26:29  8:31   

    5    55  283 LUNDELL MELISSA              25                   27:00  8:42   

    6    67   56 LEEDS CHEYANNE               25  TEMPE            27:52  8:58   

    7    78  136 STEVENS JERILYN              28  PERIDOT          28:47  9:16   

    8    95  118 BAYLESS CARRIE               29  SCOTTSDALE       31:04 10:00   

    9   102  140 BEARD CRYSTAL                29  TEMPE            31:57 10:17   

   10   121   76 SIMMONDS KRISTAN             27  PHOENIX          33:46 10:52   

   11   122   72 SCHAEFFER CALLIE             26  SCOTTSDALE       33:48 10:53   

   12   124  139 ANDERSON IROQUOIS            25  SCOTTSDALE       33:49 10:53   

   13   148  144 DELOZIER LEAH                25  PHOENIX          39:15 12:38   

   14   150   43 HENDRICKS SAMANTHA           25  PHOENIX          39:45 12:48   

   15   151   61 NGUYEN MARIA                 26  PHOENIX          39:55 12:51   

   16   158   14 ARROYO DIANA                 29  PHOENIX          41:40 13:25   

   17   169  141 BRETT JENNIFER               26  PHOENIX          48:54 15:44   

 

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     1  164 BUCHANAN RONNIE              30                   15:00  4:50   

    2     3  165 HURTADO ANTHONY              31                   18:20  5:54   

    3     6   95 KIEFFER NICK                 32                   19:33  6:18   

    4    11  185 GARCIA JESUS                 30                   20:21  6:33   

    5    15  121 CASSADORE MARTY              32  SAN CARLOS       21:15  6:51   

    6    29  221 LASSWELL JD                  31                   23:48  7:40   

    7    38   85 WALSH CHRISTOPHER            34  PHOENIX          25:01  8:03   

    8   113  194 LENTINI KEVIN                33                   32:56 10:36   

    9   116  188 MCPHERSON KEVIN              30                   33:22 10:44   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    36   96 LANG NAOMI                   31  GILBERT          24:52  8:00   

    2    48   51 KOSS LISA                    34  PHOENIX          26:40  8:35   

    3    56   44 HERNANDEZ SOCORRO            34  PHOENIX          27:02  8:42   

    4    60   45 HERNANDEZ VALENTINA          32  EL MIRAGE        27:25  8:49   

    5    76   30 DAVIS MELISSA                31  MESA             28:46  9:15   

    6    81  143 CARR ELIZABETH               33  GLENDALE         29:36  9:32   

    7    82  142 BROPHY LUZ                   33  SCOTTSDALE       29:36  9:32   

    8    90  190 SAXER KELLY                  33                   30:49  9:55   

    9    91  128 JERRELL MAGGIE               30  EL MIRAGE        30:55  9:57   

   10    94  228 SCHRADER BETH                30                   31:04 10:00   

   11    97  123 DANIEL SHANNON               33  SCOTTSDALE       31:13 10:03   

   12   100  108 UGALDE AMY                   34                   31:48 10:14   

   13   103  101 STULTZ REBEKAH               32  GLENDALE         31:59 10:18   

   14   119   39 GRIEBEL JOANNA               31  LOS ANGELES      33:32 10:47   

   15   130   16 BECK CHRISTIE                31  TOLLESON         34:27 11:05   

   16   156  125 FONNER VERONICA              32  CHANDLER         41:18 13:17   

   17   159  184 CALLEROS VIRGINIA            33                   43:36 14:02   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     9  161 MARTINEZ CARLOS              36                   20:09  6:29   

    2    46   98 RUNO KEVIN                   35  SCOTTSDALE       26:38  8:35   

    3    49  189 HEPPARD GLEN                 38                   26:43  8:36   

    4    53  153 OLGIN GILBERT                37  GILBERT          26:56  8:40   

    5   117   25 CLARK ANDREW                 35                   33:24 10:45   

    6   157  119 BORANE JOEY                  38  SCOTTSDALE       41:24 13:20   

    7   161   83 TKATCHOV ORAN                36  PHOENIX          44:24 14:17   

 

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    17  154 RAYKOWSKI LISA               38  PHOENIX          22:01  7:05   

    2    30    1 LEITNER TAMMY                38                   23:52  7:41   

    3    98  103 WALSH KRISTI                 37                   31:27 10:07   

    4   104   92 GERBER CELESTE               37  GLENDALE         32:00 10:18   

    5   107  132 MINNIS ALLYSON               39  GILBERT          32:16 10:23   

    6   118   33 DIXON VICTORIA               35  ALBUQUERQUE      33:27 10:46   

    7   133  220 LEE JULIA                    39                   34:52 11:13   

    8   140  150 MCGOVERN TISHA               36  GLENDALE         37:01 11:55   

    9   143  282 YEE LYNETTE                  38                   37:11 11:58   

   10   145  137 TRACEY PAMELA                37  TEMPE            37:20 12:01   

   11   147  281 GARRIDO OLGA                 37                   38:31 12:24   

   12   154   99 SHROYER MICKALINE            37  PHOENIX          40:11 12:56   

   13   160   53 KUCENSKI TYA                 38  AVONDALE         44:23 14:17   

   14   162  116 AVILES GERALDINE             35  PEORIA           45:19 14:35   

   15   163   58 MASON LAUREL                 36                   45:44 14:43   

   16   166   22 BRYANT KRIS                  36  CHANDLER         47:25 15:16   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     4  173 GREEN RICH                   43                   18:30  5:58   

    2    70  231 VILLA JOEL                   44                   27:55  8:59   

    3   111  226 GRABER ERIC                  40                   32:35 10:29   

    4   134  105 MORQUECHO ROBERT             42                   35:06 11:18   

    5   144  138 TRACEY GERALD                43  TEMPE            37:14 11:59   

    6   152  130 KELGOR JULIE                 42  ANTHEM           40:04 12:54   

    7   164  151 MONTEZ CEASAR                40  PHOENIX          45:55 14:47   

    8   167   63 O'REILLY KEVIN               41  CHANDLER         47:26 15:16   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    10  207 BECKMAN PATTY                41                   20:17  6:32    

    2    32  280 BRADY SABEL                  43                   24:10  7:47   

    3    40  160 AUSTER MARLYSS               40                   25:42  8:16   

    4    44  172 WAELCHLI-BROOKS ALI          43                   26:35  8:33   

    5    47  219 PATRIQUIN KELLY              40                   26:39  8:35   

    6    58   73 SERINO BONNIE                41  SCOTTSDALE       27:10  8:45   

    7    69  230 VILLA JENNIFER               41                   27:54  8:59   

    8    77  213 WILKIE CHERYL                44                   28:46  9:16   

    9   106   37 GALOWICZ MARGARET            42                   32:09 10:21   

   10   110  111 CUMMINS VICTORIA             41  BUCKEYE          32:22 10:25   

 

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     5   68 PLATT BOB                    48                   19:20  6:13   

    2    12    5 LEE TIM                      48                   20:22  6:34   

    3    19   94 HOXIE ROBERT                 49                   22:25  7:13   

    4    37  197 ASKINS MIKE                  49                   24:57  8:02   

    5    54  186 YOSIN JOE                    47                   26:58  8:41   

    6    63  279 RITTER TREVOR                49                   27:35  8:53   

    7    73  169 ANDERLY STEVE                49                   28:05  9:02   

    8    86  202 MEIDINGER SCOTT              49                   29:53  9:37   

    9   132  115 HOLGUIN ELIAS                48  MESA             34:34 11:08   

   10   155  222 KAPHING JOHN                 49                   41:13 13:16   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    62  114 HOLGUIN TINA                 46  MESA             27:27  8:50   

    2    80   69 QUAN DORA                    47                   28:51  9:17   

    3    84  129 JOHNSON LYNOR                46  PEORIA           29:51  9:36   

    4    89   82 THOMSON MARY                 45  PHOENIX          30:47  9:54   

    5   105   67 PLANAS MIMI                  48                   32:09 10:21   

    6   126  100 SLIM VIRGINIA                46  CHANDLER         33:54 10:54   

    7   137  174 LOOMIS CATHIE                48                   36:09 11:38   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     7  166 BAUM RANDY                   52                   19:43  6:21   

    2    13  163 HUBER MARK                   50                   20:27  6:35   

    3    23   81 SUMMERS KEN                  52                   22:58  7:24   

    4    39   32 DEGARMO LEW                  54  BUCKEYE          25:13  8:07   

    5    57  158 SMITH PHILIP                 53  SCOTTSDALE       27:08  8:44   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    68    8 BILDILLI CANDY               53                   27:53  8:59   

    2    71  131 MILLER DIANE                 51  CHANDLER         27:56  9:00   

    3   112   93 HIMEBAUGH DIONE              54                   32:55 10:36   

    4   127   55 LAND LEEANN                  54  SCOTTSDALE       34:07 10:59   

    5   139   62 NOBLE DEBBIE                 52  SCOTTSDALE       36:32 11:46   

    6   153  107 STEPHENS CAROL               53                   40:11 12:56   

 

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     8   15 BAYER MICHAEL                55  LAKE JACKSON     19:56  6:25   

    2    28   17 BELIM MARK                   56                   23:36  7:36   

    3    41  201 BELL TOMMY                   57                   26:12  8:26   

    4    61  278 JACKSON DAVID                58                   27:26  8:50   

    5    74  146 FREGOSO ART                  55  PHOENIX          28:18  9:07   

    6   101   36 FENSTERHEIM STUART           55  PHOENIX          31:54 10:16   

    7   120  208 VERBURG GARY                 56                   33:42 10:51   

    8   136   18 BIENIAS LARRY                57  TEMPE            35:32 11:26   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1   165  106 SPEAR VICKIE                 56                   46:55 15:06   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    27  104 CHAPLINSKI JACK              60                   23:24  7:32   

    2    45  191 D'AGNOSTINO JOE              61                   26:37  8:34   

    3    99  113 KNUDSEN CHRIS                64  PHOENIX          31:31 10:09   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    24   31 DAVIS KAREN                  61                   23:01  7:25   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    88    9 BANAHAN JERRY                66                   30:02  9:40   

    2   129    4 DAVIS PHIL                   68                   34:26 11:05   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

 

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1   142    3 DIEHN BODO                   76                   37:08 11:57   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1   131  229 MICHALEK RAY                 80                   34:27 11:05   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

 



 

Run in alphabetical order of finish

 

PLACE    NAME                           SEX  PL/TOTAL  AGE    TIME    PACE

=====  ===============================  ===  ========  ===   ======   =====

  26   ANDAZOLA RACHELE                  F     1/17     26    23:23    7:32

  73   ANDERLY STEVE                     M     1/10     49    28:05    9:02

 124   ANDERSON IROQUOIS                 F     2/17     25    33:49   10:53

  14   ANDRADE OERRICK                   M     1/5      19    20:48    6:42

  66   ARMSTRONG COLE                    M     1/9      27    27:46    8:56

  83   ARMSTRONG CECE                    F     1/9      24    29:39    9:33

 158   ARROYO DIANA                      F     3/17     29    41:40   13:25

  37   ASKINS MIKE                       M     2/10     49    24:57    8:02

  40   AUSTER MARLYSS                    F     1/10     40    25:42    8:16

 162   AVILES GERALDINE                  F     1/16     35    45:19   14:35

  88   BANAHAN JERRY                     M     1/2      66    30:02    9:40

 135   BARK KENNEDY                      F     1/4      09    35:22   11:23

   7   BAUM RANDY                        M     1/5      52    19:43    6:21

   8   BAYER MICHAEL                     M     1/8      55    19:56    6:25

  95   BAYLESS CARRIE                    F     4/17     29    31:04   10:00

 102   BEARD CRYSTAL                     F     5/17     29    31:57   10:17

 130   BECK CHRISTIE                     F     1/17     31    34:27   11:05

  10   BECKMAN PATTY                     F     2/10     41    20:17    6:32

  65   BEGAY LUJANDRO                    M     2/5      17    27:41    8:55

 141   BEGAY SHEENA                      F     2/9      23    37:06   11:56

  28   BELIM MARK                        M     2/8      56    23:36    7:36

  41   BELL TOMMY                        M     3/8      57    26:12    8:26

 136   BIENIAS LARRY                     M     4/8      57    35:32   11:26

  68   BILDILLI CANDY                    F     1/6      53    27:53    8:59

 157   BORANE JOEY                       M     1/7      38    41:24   13:20

 123   BOSSERT MITCH                     M     1/4      24    33:48   10:53

  32   BRADY SABEL                       F     3/10     43    24:10    7:47

  25   BRENNA SAMANTHA                   F     1/7      15    23:03    7:25

 169   BRETT JENNIFER                    F     6/17     26    48:54   15:44

  22   BRIDGEFORTH ALEX                  M     2/4      22    22:41    7:18

  82   BROPHY LUZ                        F     2/17     33    29:36    9:32

 166   BRYANT KRIS                       F     2/16     36    47:25   15:16

   1   BUCHANAN RONNIE                   M     1/9      30    15:00    4:50

 159   CALLEROS VIRGINIA                 F     3/17     33    43:36   14:02

  81   CARR ELIZABETH                    F     4/17     33    29:36    9:32

  15   CASSADORE MARTY                   M     2/9      32    21:15    6:51

  27   CHAPLINSKI JACK                   M     1/3      60    23:24    7:32

 117   CLARK ANDREW                      M     2/7      35    33:24   10:45

 109   CUMMINS KAYLA                     F     2/7      13    32:21   10:25

 110   CUMMINS VICTORIA                  F     4/10     41    32:22   10:25

  45   D'AGNOSTINO JOE                   M     2/3      61    26:37    8:34

  72   DAHDAL NADER                      M     2/9      25    28:01    9:01

 114   DANG LANNA                        F     3/9      21    32:57   10:36

  97   DANIEL SHANNON                    F     5/17     33    31:13   10:03

  18   DAVIS KEAVE                       F     3/7      15    22:19    7:11

  24   DAVIS KAREN                       F     1/1      61    23:01    7:25

  64   DAVIS SIOBHAN                     F     2/4      11    27:39    8:54

  76   DAVIS MELISSA                     F     6/17     31    28:46    9:15

 129   DAVIS PHIL                        M     2/2      68    34:26   11:05

  39   DEGARMO LEW                       M     2/5      54    25:13    8:07

 148   DELOZIER LEAH                     F     7/17     25    39:15   12:38

 142   DIEHN BODO                        M     1/1      76    37:08   11:57

 118   DIXON VICTORIA                    F     3/16     35    33:27   10:46

 149   EDEN SUZANNE                      F              99    39:28   12:42

  75   ELIZONDO STEPHANIE                F     4/9      22    28:45    9:15

  85   ELLISON HAROLD                    M     3/9      26    29:52    9:37

 101   FENSTERHEIM STUART                M     5/8      55    31:54   10:16

 156   FONNER VERONICA                   F     7/17     32    41:18   13:17

  74   FREGOSO ART                       M     6/8      55    28:18    9:07

 106   GALOWICZ MARGARET                 F     5/10     42    32:09   10:21

  11   GARCIA JESUS                      M     3/9      30    20:21    6:33

 147   GARRIDO OLGA                      F     4/16     37    38:31   12:24

 104   GERBER CELESTE                    F     5/16     37    32:00   10:18

 111   GRABER ERIC                       M     1/8      40    32:35   10:29

   4   GREEN RICH                        M     2/8      43    18:30    5:58

 119   GRIEBEL JOANNA                    F     8/17     31    33:32   10:47

 128   GROW SAVANNA                      F     5/9      23    34:22   11:04

  93   HANSZ REBEKAH                     F     4/7      19    30:56    9:57

  16   HARALSON JOHNATHAN                M     3/4      20    21:54    7:03

  50   HART STEPHANIE                    F     6/9      24    26:46    8:37

 150   HENDRICKS SAMANTHA                F     8/17     25    39:45   12:48

  79   HENNESSY ASHLEE                   F     7/9      24    28:48    9:16

  49   HEPPARD GLEN                      M     3/7      38    26:43    8:36

  52   HERMOSURA JOAN                    F     8/9      24    26:54    8:40

  56   HERNANDEZ SOCORRO                 F     9/17     34    27:02    8:42

  60   HERNANDEZ VALENTINA               F    10/17     32    27:25    8:49

 112   HIMEBAUGH DIONE                   F     2/6      54    32:55   10:36

  62   HOLGUIN TINA                      F     1/7      46    27:27    8:50

 132   HOLGUIN ELIAS                     M     3/10     48    34:34   11:08

  19   HOXIE ROBERT                      M     4/10     49    22:25    7:13

  13   HUBER MARK                        M     3/5      50    20:27    6:35

   3   HURTADO ANTHONY                   M     4/9      31    18:20    5:54

  61   JACKSON DAVID                     M     7/8      58    27:26    8:50

  91   JERRELL MAGGIE                    F    11/17     30    30:55    9:57

  84   JOHNSON LYNOR                     F     2/7      46    29:51    9:36

 155   KAPHING JOHN                      M     5/10     49    41:13   13:16

 152   KELGOR JULIE                      M     3/8      42    40:04   12:54

   6   KIEFFER NICK                      M     5/9      32    19:33    6:18

  99   KNUDSEN CHRIS                     M     3/3      64    31:31   10:09

 168   KOMIVES MARK                      M     4/9      25    48:53   15:44

  48   KOSS LISA                         F    12/17     34    26:40    8:35

  96   KROEGER JOSHUA                    M     5/9      28    31:05   10:00

 160   KUCENSKI TYA                      F     6/16     38    44:23   14:17

  92   LAMB ANNA                         F     5/7      19    30:55    9:57

 127   LAND LEEANN                       F     3/6      54    34:07   10:59

  33   LANG MATTHEW                      M     3/5      19    24:23    7:51

  36   LANG NAOMI                        F    13/17     31    24:52    8:00

  29   LASSWELL JD                       M     6/9      31    23:48    7:40

 125   LEDBETER CHRISTOPHER              M     4/4      24    33:49   10:53

  12   LEE TIM                           M     6/10     48    20:22    6:34

 133   LEE JULIA                         F     7/16     39    34:52   11:13

  67   LEEDS CHEYANNE                    F     9/17     25    27:52    8:58

  30   LEITNER TAMMY                     F     8/16     38    23:52    7:41

 113   LENTINI KEVIN                     M     7/9      33    32:56   10:36

 137   LOOMIS CATHIE                     F     3/7      48    36:09   11:38

  55   LUNDELL MELISSA                   F    10/17     25    27:00    8:42

  34   MANGOSING SHARI                   F    11/17     29    24:30    7:53

   9   MARTINEZ CARLOS                   M     4/7      36    20:09    6:29

 163   MASON LAUREL                      F     9/16     36    45:44   14:43

 140   MCGOVERN TISHA                    F    10/16     36    37:01   11:55

 116   MCPHERSON KEVIN                   M     8/9      30    33:22   10:44

  86   MEIDINGER SCOTT                   M     7/10     49    29:53    9:37

  87   MERCIER SHANE                     M     6/9      28    30:01    9:40

 131   MICHALEK RAY                      M     1/1      80    34:27   11:05

  71   MILLER DIANE                      F     4/6      51    27:56    9:00

 107   MINNIS ALLYSON                    F    11/16     39    32:16   10:23

 108   MINNIS MORGAN                     F     3/4      08    32:17   10:23

 164   MONTEZ CEASAR                     M     4/8      40    45:55   14:47

 134   MORQUECHO ROBERT                  M     5/8      42    35:06   11:18

  21   NELSON MILES                      M     4/5      14    22:28    7:14

 170   NELSON STEPHANIE                  F     4/4      11    49:30   15:56

 151   NGUYEN MARIA                      F    12/17     26    39:55   12:51

 139   NOBLE DEBBIE                      F     5/6      52    36:32   11:46

 167   O'REILLY KEVIN                    M     6/8      41    47:26   15:16

  53   OLGIN GILBERT                     M     5/7      37    26:56    8:40

 115   OLGIN LANCEE                      F     6/7      16    33:13   10:41

  35   PACHECO JUAN                      M     1/2      12    24:46    7:58

  47   PATRIQUIN KELLY                   F     6/10     40    26:39    8:35

 105   PLANAS MIMI                       F     4/7      48    32:09   10:21

   5   PLATT BOB                         M     8/10     48    19:20    6:13

  80   QUAN DORA                         F     5/7      47    28:51    9:17

  17   RAYKOWSKI LISA                    F    12/16     38    22:01    7:05

  31   REINHARD SCOTT                    M     7/9      26    23:53    7:41

  42   REYES DAVID                       M     8/9      28    26:27    8:31

  63   RITTER TREVOR                     M     9/10     49    27:35    8:53

  46   RUNO KEVIN                        M     6/7      35    26:38    8:35

  90   SAXER KELLY                       F    14/17     33    30:49    9:55

 122   SCHAEFFER CALLIE                  F    13/17     26    33:48   10:53

  94   SCHRADER BETH                     F    15/17     30    31:04   10:00

  58   SERINO BONNIE                     F     7/10     41    27:10    8:45

  43   SHIFLETT MANDY                    F    14/17     26    26:29    8:31

 154   SHROYER MICKALINE                 F    13/16     37    40:11   12:56

  20   SIELER ANDREA                     F    15/17     29    22:26    7:13

 121   SIMMONDS KRISTAN                  F    16/17     27    33:46   10:52

 126   SLIM VIRGINIA                     F     6/7      46    33:54   10:54

  57   SMITH PHILIP                      M     4/5      53    27:08    8:44

 138   SMITH AUSTIN                      M     2/2      12    36:27   11:44

 165   SPEAR VICKIE                      F     1/1      56    46:55   15:06

 153   STEPHENS CAROL                    F     6/6      53    40:11   12:56

  78   STEVENS JERILYN                   F    17/17     28    28:47    9:16

 103   STULTZ REBEKAH                    F    16/17     32    31:59   10:18

  23   SUMMERS KEN                       M     5/5      52    22:58    7:24

  89   THOMSON MARY                      F     7/7      45    30:47    9:54

 161   TKATCHOV ORAN                     M     7/7      36    44:24   14:17

 144   TRACEY GERALD                     M     7/8      43    37:14   11:59

 145   TRACEY PAMELA                     F    14/16     37    37:20   12:01

 100   UGALDE AMY                        F    17/17     34    31:48   10:14

  59   VALDEZ LUIS                       M     9/9      27    27:13    8:46

 120   VERBURG GARY                      M     8/8      56    33:42   10:51

  69   VILLA JENNIFER                    F     8/10     41    27:54    8:59

  70   VILLA JOEL                        M     8/8      44    27:55    8:59

  44   WAELCHLI-BROOKS ALI               F     9/10     43    26:35    8:33

  38   WALSH CHRISTOPHER                 M     9/9      34    25:01    8:03

  98   WALSH KRISTI                      F    15/16     37    31:27   10:07

  51   WHITE SARAH                       F     7/7      19    26:46    8:37

 146   WILDER ANGEL                      F     9/9      20    38:14   12:18

  77   WILKIE CHERYL                     F    10/10     44    28:46    9:16

   2   WILLEMS ZACH                      M     5/5      14    17:18    5:34

 143   YEE LYNETTE                       F    16/16     38    37:11   11:58

  54   YOSIN JOE                         M    10/10     47    26:58    8:41



TOP OF PAGE

 

Walk in Overall Order of Finish

 

PLACE   NO.   NAME                                 SEX  AGE  DIV  TIME    PACE

=====  ====  ====================================  ===  ===  === ======  =====

   1    162   GREENWOOD SHEILA                      F    55   1   40:08  13:23

   2     97   MOSLER NATALIE                        F    44   1   42:12  14:04

   3    205   GARCIA DELSY                          F    17   1   44:14  14:45

   4    206   GARCIA OSCAR                          M    15   1   44:14  14:45

   5     86   WHITE MONICA                          F    42   1   45:08  15:03

   6    183   CACHOLA CRYSTAL                       F    28   1   47:13  15:45

   7    227   GRABER LINDA                          F    39   1   47:15  15:45

   8     78   SMITH STEPHEN                         M    42   1   47:15  15:45

   9     77   SMITH KIMBERLY                        F    41   2   47:25  15:49

  10     80   SMITH ZACHARY                         M    11   1   47:25  15:49

  11    199   JAMIOLKOWSKI KATHRYN                  F    48   1   47:46  15:56

  12    198   NAVARRO JANET                         F    55   2   47:48  15:56

  13     48   HOLMGREN AUDREY                       F    09   1   47:49  15:57

  14     49   HOLMGREN NATALIE                      F    08   2   47:50  15:57

  15     47   HOLMGREN LYNELLE                      F    40   3   48:23  16:08

  16     26   COOPER LESLIE                         F    53   1   48:27  16:09

  17    215   WESTRICH ALISON                       F    37   2   48:28  16:10

  18    214   WESTRICH JUSTIN                       M    34   1   49:02  16:21

  19    168   CONTRERAS MARIA                       F    35   3   49:03  16:21

  20    167   JERNANDEZ CINDY                       F    37   4   49:13  16:25

  21     42   HAZEN THERESA                         F    47   2   49:48  16:36

  22     84   VAN DEN BERGE JOHN                    M    41   2   51:23  17:08

  23    224   ALTMAN CAROLYN                        F    39   5   51:31  17:11

  24    277   HERMAN BETSY                          F    58   3   51:32  17:11

  25    171   DICKERSON ASHLEY                      F    20   1   51:35  17:12

  26    170   PARRISH SCOTT                         M    19   2   51:36  17:12

  27     66   PENA MARCIA                           F    50   2   51:52  17:18

  28     71   REYNOLDS MELISSA                      F    35   6   51:59  17:20

  29     65   PARRA LORENA                          F    39   7   52:00  17:20

  30     64   PARRA MARIA                           F    59   4   52:26  17:29

  31    156   SADLER JIM                            M    57   1   52:27  17:29

  32    155   SADLER JEANNE                         F    54   3   52:31  17:31

  33     59   MILLER ANGELA                         F    38   8   52:33  17:31

  34     60   MILLER JOHN                           M    41   3   52:33  17:31

  35     23   CASTILLO JAMMIE                       F    34   1   53:04  17:42

  36    187   SIMEK ANDREW                          M    09   2   53:05  17:42

  37     74   SIMEK ELIZABETH                       F    37   9   53:05  17:42

  38     75   SIMEK ANTHONY                         M    40   4   53:18  17:46

  39    233   HIGUERA LORI                          F    40   4   53:19  17:47

  40    232   GARCIA DAVID                          M    40   5   53:45  17:55

  41     46   HERRMAN SHERRIE                       F    64   1   53:45  17:55

  42     34   DODSON VICKI                          F    61   2   53:48  17:56

  43    126   FONNER GABRIELLA                      F    15   2   53:49  17:57

  44    127   FONNER BRIANNA                        F    14   3   53:52  17:58

  45    209   CHEN MICHAEL                          M    31   2   53:53  17:58

  46     24   CLARK STEPHEN                         M    54   1 1:01:10  20:24

  47     67   PLANAS MIMI                           F    48   3 1:01:14  20:25


TOP OF PAGE

 

Walk by age division

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 12

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    10   80 SMITH ZACHARY                11  SCOTTSDALE       47:25 15:49   

    2    36  187 SIMEK ANDREW                 09                   53:05 17:42   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 12

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    13   48 HOLMGREN AUDREY              09                   47:49 15:57   

    2    14   49 HOLMGREN NATALIE             08                   47:50 15:57   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     4  206 GARCIA OSCAR                 15                   44:14 14:45   

    2    26  170 PARRISH SCOTT                19                   51:36 17:12   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     3  205 GARCIA DELSY                 17                   44:14 14:45   

    2    43  126 FONNER GABRIELLA             15  CHANDLER         53:49 17:57   

    3    44  127 FONNER BRIANNA               14  CHANDLER         53:52 17:58   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     6  183 CACHOLA CRYSTAL              28                   47:13 15:45   

    2    25  171 DICKERSON ASHLEY             20                   51:35 17:12   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    18  214 WESTRICH JUSTIN              34                   49:02 16:21   

    2    45  209 CHEN MICHAEL                 31                   53:53 17:58   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     7  227 GRABER LINDA                 39                   47:15 15:45   

    2    17  215 WESTRICH ALISON              37                   48:28 16:10   

    3    19  168 CONTRERAS MARIA              35                   49:03 16:21   

    4    20  167 JERNANDEZ CINDY              37                   49:13 16:25   

    5    23  224 ALTMAN CAROLYN               39                   51:31 17:11   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     8   78 SMITH STEPHEN                42  SCOTTSDALE       47:15 15:45   

    2    22   84 VAN DEN BERGE JOHN           41  MESA             51:23 17:08   

    3    34   60 MILLER JOHN                  41  SCOTTSDALE       52:33 17:31   

    4    38   75 SIMEK ANTHONY                40  EL MIRAGE        53:18 17:46   

    5    40  232 GARCIA DAVID                 40                   53:45 17:55   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     2   97 MOSLER NATALIE               44                   42:12 14:04   

    2     5   86 WHITE MONICA                 42  APACHE JUNCTIO   45:08 15:03   

    3     9   77 SMITH KIMBERLY               41  SCOTTSDALE       47:25 15:49   

    4    11  199 JAMIOLKOWSKI KATHRYN         48                   47:46 15:56   

    5    15   47 HOLMGREN LYNELLE             40                   48:23 16:08   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    31  156 SADLER JIM                   57  SCOTTSDALE       52:27 17:29   

    2    46   24 CLARK STEPHEN                54  MESA           1:01:10 20:24   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     1  162 GREENWOOD SHEILA             55                   40:08 13:23   

    2    12  198 NAVARRO JANET                55                   47:48 15:56   

    3    16   26 COOPER LESLIE                53  TEMPE            48:27 16:09   

    4    24  277 HERMAN BETSY                 58                   51:32 17:11   

    5    28   66 PENA MARCIA                  50  PHOENIX          51:52 17:18   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    41   46 HERRMAN SHERRIE              64  POCATELLO        53:45 17:55   

    2    42   34 DODSON VICKI                 61  QUEEN CREEK      53:48 17:56   


TOP OF PAGE

 

Walk in alphabetical order of finish


PLACE   NO.   NAME                                 SEX  AGE   TIME    PACE

=====  ====  ====================================  ===  ===  ======  =====

  23    224   ALTMAN CAROLYN                        F    39   51:31  17:11

   6    183   CACHOLA CRYSTAL                       F    28   47:13  15:45

  35     23   CASTILLO JAMMIE                       F    34   53:04  17:42

  45    209   CHEN MICHAEL                          M    31   53:53  17:58

  46     24   CLARK STEPHEN                         M    54 1:01:10  20:24

  19    168   CONTRERAS MARIA                       F    35   49:03  16:21

  16     26   COOPER LESLIE                         F    53   48:27  16:09

  25    171   DICKERSON ASHLEY                      F    20   51:35  17:12

  42     34   DODSON VICKI                          F    61   53:48  17:56

  43    126   FONNER GABRIELLA                      F    15   53:49  17:57

  44    127   FONNER BRIANNA                        F    14   53:52  17:58

   3    205   GARCIA DELSY                          F    17   44:14  14:45

   4    206   GARCIA OSCAR                          M    15   44:14  14:45

  40    232   GARCIA DAVID                          M    40   53:45  17:55

   7    227   GRABER LINDA                          F    39   47:15  15:45

   1    162   GREENWOOD SHEILA                      F    55   40:08  13:23

  21     42   HAZEN THERESA                         F    47   49:48  16:36

  24    277   HERMAN BETSY                          F    58   51:32  17:11

  41     46   HERRMAN SHERRIE                       F    64   53:45  17:55

  39    233   HIGUERA LORI                          F    40   53:19  17:47

  13     48   HOLMGREN AUDREY                       F    09   47:49  15:57

  14     49   HOLMGREN NATALIE                      F    08   47:50  15:57

  15     47   HOLMGREN LYNELLE                      F    40   48:23  16:08

  11    199   JAMIOLKOWSKI KATHRYN                  F    48   47:46  15:56

  20    167   JERNANDEZ CINDY                       F    37   49:13  16:25

  33     59   MILLER ANGELA                         F    38   52:33  17:31

  34     60   MILLER JOHN                           M    41   52:33  17:31

   2     97   MOSLER NATALIE                        F    44   42:12  14:04

  12    198   NAVARRO JANET                         F    55   47:48  15:56

  29     65   PARRA LORENA                          F    39   52:00  17:20

  30     64   PARRA MARIA                           F    59   52:26  17:29

  26    170   PARRISH SCOTT                         M    19   51:36  17:12

  27     66   PENA MARCIA                           F    50   51:52  17:18

  47     67   PLANAS MIMI                           F    48 1:01:14  20:25

  28     71   REYNOLDS MELISSA                      F    35   51:59  17:20

  31    156   SADLER JIM                            M    57   52:27  17:29

  32    155   SADLER JEANNE                         F    54   52:31  17:31

  36    187   SIMEK ANDREW                          M    09   53:05  17:42

  37     74   SIMEK ELIZABETH                       F    37   53:05  17:42

  38     75   SIMEK ANTHONY                         M    40   53:18  17:46

   8     78   SMITH STEPHEN                         M    42   47:15  15:45

   9     77   SMITH KIMBERLY                        F    41   47:25  15:49

  10     80   SMITH ZACHARY                         M    11   47:25  15:49

  22     84   VAN DEN BERGE JOHN                    M    41   51:23  17:08

  17    215   WESTRICH ALISON                       F    37   48:28  16:10

  18    214   WESTRICH JUSTIN                       M    34   49:02  16:21

   5     86   WHITE MONICA                          F    42   45:08  15:03

 

 

TOP OF PAGE

 

[Home] [Upcoming Events] [Entry Form] [Race Results] [About Us] [Contact Us]
All content © 2000 - 2010 Active Events DBA Running Masters, and
DBA Phoenix 10K. All rights reserved.