Run in order of finish                  Walk in order of finish
Run by Age division                    Walk by Age division

RUNNING MASTERS presents:

 

THE 22nd ANNUAL MIDNIGHT MADNESS 3M RUN & WALK

 

**************************************

***  3M RUN - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  ***

**************************************

 

TIMING AND SCORING BY:  CEP TIMING

(480)315-1321 - P.O. BOX 30575 - PHOENIX, AZ 85046 - WWW.CEPTIMING.COM

 

ROSE MOFFORD PARK-PHOENIX, AZ * SATURDAY-DECEMBER 31, 2011

Weather: Dark (New Years eve - y'know), 60 degrees

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   250 DAVID SANCHEZ            M   21    14:17  4:46  M2024  ALAMOSA, CO        

    2   453 HANS HEITZINGER          M   23    14:56  4:59  M2024  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3   500 ANDREW REVERA            M   23    15:06  5:02  M2024  ADEOANTO, CA       

    4   204 BRANDON NELSON           M   31    15:15  5:05  M3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

    5   323 CESAR SANABRIA           M   21    15:23  5:08  M2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

    6   177 LUKE MAY                 M   17    15:27  5:09  M1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    7   278 DAVID VALDEZ             M   27    16:07  5:23  M2529  GILBERT, AZ        

    8   428 LOU SIFFER               M   44    16:19  5:27  M4044  , AZ               

    9   386 MARCUS AUGUST            M   18    16:30  5:30  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   352 ALAN HONYESTEWA          M   28    16:49  5:37  M2529  KYKORSMOVI, AZ     

   11   390 NATHAN SEYLER            M   22    16:53  5:38  M2024  , AZ               

   12   333 J R GRABINGER            M   34    16:54  5:38  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   332 ANGI AXMANN              F   27    16:54  5:38  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   383 AUSTIN AGUINAGA          M   17    16:59  5:40  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15   190 TIMOTHY MILLEA           M   16    17:16  5:46  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16   295 SEAMUS WHITE             M   14    17:27  5:49  M1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

   17   339 ALEXANDER AGUINAGA       M   17    17:39  5:53  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   18    33 CRAIG BRANDENBERG        M   32    17:56  5:59  M3034  ,                  

   19   174 LAUREN MARTIN            F   20    17:58  6:00  F2024  ALAMOSA, CO        

   20   321 DANNY KIMBALL            M   18    18:01  6:01  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   21   322 HAYDEN CULLINS           M   17    18:02  6:01  M1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   22   203 KERRY NEKUDA             F   24    18:10  6:04  F2024  DICKINSON, ND      

   23   202 MICHAEL NEKUDA           M   27    18:10  6:04  M2529  DICKINSON, ND      

   24    39 PABLO CARDONA            M   31    18:28  6:10  M3034  ALCOY,             

   25   175 TANNER MARTIN            M   15    18:36  6:12  M1319  ALAMOSA, CO        

   26   154 WAYNE KUWANHYOIMA        M   19    18:41  6:14  M1319  TUBA CITY, AZ      

   27   454 SARAH HEITZINGER         F   21    18:43  6:15  F2024  SEATTLE, WA        

   28   432 THOMAS HATATHLI          M   53    18:47  6:16  M5054  TUBA CITY, AZ      

   29    32 STEPHEN BOWER            M   22    18:51  6:17  M2024  ,                  

   30   364 BRANDON WYATT            M   21    18:53  6:18  M2024  , AZ               

   31   303 BEN YOUNG                M   40    18:57  6:19  M4044  PHX, AZ            

   32   430 RAY LOBATO               M   61    18:57  6:19  M6064  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   33   452 NATHAN HEITZINGER        M   27    19:01  6:21  M2529  BELLEVUE, WA       

   34   264 RYAN SISK                M   13    19:15  6:25  M1319  GILBERT, AZ        

   35   231 CARLIN RESENDEZ          M   13    19:17  6:26  M1319  MESA, AZ           

   36   276 ZACHARY THOMAS           M   25    19:36  6:32  M2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

   37    13 DAVID ARNOLD             M   58    20:01  6:41  M5559  PEORIA, AZ         

   38   232 CYLER RESENDEZ           M   12    20:16  6:46  M0112  MESA, AZ           

   39    95 KEVIN FRIEDRICHS         M   29    20:20  6:47  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ         

   40   492 JARON CHARLEY            M   22    20:31  6:51  M2024  , AZ               

   41   185 MICHAEL MELENDEZ         M   13    20:43  6:55  M1319  MESA, AZ           

   42   472 KEVIN SEBES              M   41    20:45  6:55  M4044  , AZ               

   43   153 JEFF KUHNHENN            M   25    20:47  6:56  M2529  MIDLAND, TX        

   44   490 JEFFREY GOLDSTEIN        M   45    20:49  6:57  M4549  , AZ               

   45   230 KATHERINE REILLY         F   30    20:50  6:57  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   46   224 JIM PRINS                M   48    20:57  6:59  M4549  ,                  

   47   242 BRIAN ROGGE              M   46    21:08  7:03  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   48   475 MICHAEL IZOSAKI          M   52    21:15  7:05  M5054  , AZ               

   49   290 ANDREW WARD              M   18    21:16  7:06  M1319  PEORIA, AZ         

   50   284 JOHN WALKER              M   51    21:17  7:06  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

   51   350 BENJAMIN JOHANSEN        M   31    21:18  7:06  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   52   150 STEVE KOLMIN             M   28    21:20  7:07  M2529  CHICAGO, IL        

   53    49 TOM CHEFFINS             M   57    21:28  7:10  M5559  ,                  

   54   263 STEVE SISK               M   45    21:28  7:10  M4549  GILBERT, AZ        

   55   228 HEIDI PURRINGTON         F   41    21:37  7:13  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   56   425 JESS SHUDUP              M   60    21:49  7:17  M6064  , AZ               

   57    80 JOHN ELLIS               M   65    21:54  7:18  M6569  ,                  

   58   362 MICHAEL KUZEL            M   42    21:56  7:19  M4044  , AZ               

   59    67 KAREN DAVIS              F   62    21:58  7:20  F6064  ,                  

   60   356 BRUCE HATATHLI           M   56    21:58  7:20  M5559  PAGE, AZ           

   61   398 SCOTT FULLER             M   46    22:00  7:20  M4549  TEMPE, AZ          

   62   255 DIANA SCHEITINGER        F   49    22:03  7:21  F4549  WEST ORANGE, NJ    

   63   124 GARRETT HAYS             M   16    22:08  7:23  M1319  SANTA CLARA, UT    

   64   328 GARY LIVESAY             M   43    22:09  7:23  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   65    74 PAUL EBERHART-PHILLI     M   17    22:12  7:24  M1319  SUN CITY WEST, CA  

   66   196 MICHELLLE MYRON          F   38    22:14  7:25  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

   67   293 MICHELLE WASHBURN        F   25    22:14  7:25  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   68   371 DAVID HERSHEY            M   19    22:25  7:29  M1319  , AZ               

   69   375 RYAN RIACH               M   39    22:29  7:30  M3539  PEORIA, AZ         

   70   108 JULIA GOFF               F   24    22:38  7:33  F2024  ,                  

   71   320 SCOTT VINSON             M   36    22:44  7:35  M3539  COLORADO SPRINGS, C

   72   273 JACKIE SWIGART           F   49    22:47  7:36  F4549  ,                  

   73    88 BILL FERGUSON            M   56    22:50  7:37  M5559  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   74   274 SNEETA TAKHAR            F   41    22:53  7:38  F4044  POWELL RIVER, BC   

   75   433 CODY MCMURRY             M   28    22:55  7:39  M2529  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   76   247 KYLE RUSSELL             M   21    23:08  7:43  M2024  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   77   340 MINDY STEPHENSON         F   38    23:08  7:43  F3539  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

   78   345 CHRIS SEYLER             M   53    23:16  7:46  M5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   79   109 JOHN GOFF                M   51    23:17  7:46  M5054  ,                  

   80    22 MARI ANN BISSONNETTE     F   47    23:17  7:46  F4549  ,                  

   81   367 OLIVIA TSOSIE            F   17    23:24  7:48  F1319  , AZ               

   82     1 FATHER TIME              M   58    23:28  7:50  M5559  ,                  

   83   105 JIM GERK                 M   56    23:34  7:52  M5559  ,                  

   84   496 KATLIN OKANOTO           F   26    23:36  7:52  F2529  , AZ               

   85   210 PAUL OKAMOTO             M   62    23:40  7:54  M6064  ,                   

   86   207 GENE OKAMOTO             M   60    23:43  7:55  M6064  SHOW LOW, AZ       

   87    31 PAUL BOWER               M   49    23:43  7:55  M4549  ,                  

   88   484 CHAUNASEA WILLIAMS       F   22    23:44  7:55  F2024  , AZ               

   89   110 ESTHER GOFF              F   50    23:49  7:57  F5054  ,                  

   90   146 JIM KNIGHT               M   53    23:49  7:57  M5054  ,                  

   91   197 MAELANI MYRON            F   11    24:03  8:01  F0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

   92    87 AL FAGYAS                M   41    24:09  8:03  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   93    29 TAB BONNY                M   38    24:15  8:05  M3539  ,                  

   94   474 LEM HOLMES               M   30    24:17  8:06  M3034  , AZ               

   95   351 CARL PALMUCCI            M   52    24:23  8:08  M5054  FREMONT, CA        

   96   233 KEITH REYES              M   38    24:24  8:08  M3539  GOLD CANYON, AZ    

   97    41 DOUG CARROLL             M   55    24:25  8:09  M5559  ,                  

   98   488 CAROLINE MOSE            F   51    24:25  8:09  F5054  , AZ               

   99   223 MELITA PRIMS             F   43    24:27  8:09  F4044  ,                  

  100    84 DEAN EVANS               M   48    24:30  8:10  M4549  CHANDLER, OK       

  101   394 PAUL WAX                 M   53    24:37  8:13  M5054  , AZ               

  102   243 CHERYL ROGGE             F   46    24:38  8:13  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

  103     4 LACEY ALLEN              F   30    24:40  8:14  F3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

  104   257 ALEX SCHEITINGER         M   14    24:45  8:15  M1319  WEST ORANGE, NJ    

  105   125 SOCORRO HERNANDEZ        F   35    24:46  8:16  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  106   458 RAGHAU MOHINDRA          M   33    24:51  8:17  M3034  , AZ               

  107    96 JESSICA FRIEDRICHS       F   28    24:54  8:18  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  108   251 JOHN SANDS               M   48    24:55  8:19  M4549  YOUNGTOWN, AZ       

  109   459 JENNIFER SCHAEFFER       F   37    24:56  8:19  F3539  , AZ               

  110   289 ANNA WARD                F   15    24:56  8:19  F1319  PEORIA, AZ         

  111    21 MARK BELIM               M   51    24:57  8:19  M5054  ,                   

  112   325 DENNIS STIEBER           M   48    24:59  8:20  M4549  YUCCA VALLEY, CA   

  113   338 AL AGUINAGA              M   48    25:11  8:24  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  114   335 JIM PADGLICK             M   61    25:14  8:25  M6064  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

  115   382 GREG YANKE               M   42    25:14  8:25  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  116   299 THOMAS WRIGHT            M   25    25:15  8:25  M2529  PEORIA, AZ         

  117   219 NATALIE PIERCE           F   21    25:19  8:27  F2024  TEMPE, AZ          

  118   217 KAREN PACK               F   45    25:34  8:32  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

  119   265 TOM SOLNIT               M   50    25:37  8:33  M5054  ,                  

  120    36 TANIA BRIAND             F   45    25:38  8:33  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

  121   483 MIKE HOUK                M   61    25:39  8:33  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  122   254 KATY SANDS               F   23    25:44  8:35  F2024  YOUNGTOWN, AZ      

  123   126 RENÉ HERRERA            M   26    25:45  8:35  M2529  TEMPE, AZ          

  124     8 COLLIN ANDERSON          M   14    25:49  8:37  M1319  EAGAN, MN          

  125   478 CHLOE GONZALEZ           F   15    25:49  8:37  F1319  , AZ               

  126   423 JAIME YAZZIE             F   33    25:53  8:38  F3034  ,                  

  127   148 TOM KNIGHT               M   16    25:58  8:40  M1319  ,                  

  128    26 LOU ANN BOLICK           F   54    26:10  8:44  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

  129   152 JEFFREY KOWALSKI         M   38    26:11  8:44  M3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  130     3 AARON ACUNA              M   39    26:12  8:44  M3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

  131   229 ALLAN RAYMOND            M   54    26:15  8:45  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ         

  132   434 LATANYA HATATHLI         F   23    26:17  8:46  F2024  TUBA CITY, AZ      

  133   341 LISA TAYLOR              F   40    26:20  8:47  F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  134   281 SIXTO VALDIVIA           M   47    26:22  8:48  M4549  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

  135   389 COLLEEN SEYLER           F   53    26:24  8:48  F5054  , AZ               

  136   424 MANNY SIYUJA             M   33    26:25  8:49  M3034  ,                  

  137   368 BRIAN SWANTON            M   38    26:29  8:50  M3539  , AZ               

  138   184 DIANE MELENDEZ           F   38    26:36  8:52  F3539  MESA, AZ           

  139   495 JEAN HERSHEY             F   49    26:39  8:53  F4549  , AZ               

  140   282 ANN VAN NEST             F   47    26:39  8:53  F4549  ,                  

  141   283 LALO VARGAS              M   47    26:39  8:53  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  142   471 HOWARD HINTZ             M   55    26:40  8:54  M5559  , AZ               

  143   393 KENNETH GORDON           M   41    26:42  8:54  M4044  , AZ               

  144   314 UNKNOWN ENTRANT          X   99    26:43  8:55  X9999  , AZ               

  145    15 BARRY ARNOTT             M   63    26:47  8:56  M6064  MESA, AZ           

  146   163 LISA LONCHOR             F   48    26:55  8:59  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  147   234 TROY RICKS               M   23    26:59  9:00  M2024  ,                  

  148    90 KEN FIELDS               M   66    27:00  9:00  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

  149   277 CARLOS TRUJILLO          M   53    27:01  9:01  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  150    43 JONES CHARLEY            M   53    27:04  9:02  M5054  ,                  

  151   129 ROBERT HEYDE             M   26    27:09  9:03  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  152   473 CHRISTY SCHUNN-SEBES     F   42    27:16  9:06  F4044  , AZ               

  153   302 BECKY YOUNG              F   41    27:16  9:06  F4044  PHX, AZ            

  154    47 AMOS CHASE               M   48    27:19  9:07  M4549  CHANDLER, OK        

  155    42 PATTY CARROLL            F   51    27:20  9:07  F5054  ,                  

  156   429 TRACY HANSEN             F   40    27:25  9:09  F4044  N VANCOUVER, BC    

  157   326 BRIAN BARBER             M   56    27:25  9:09  M5559  VANCOUVER, BC      

  158   268 DEBRA STOUT              F   43    27:27  9:09  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  159   344 TAMARA HATZINGER         F   46    27:27  9:09  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  160    51 AMY CLANCY               F   45    27:29  9:10  F4549  MESA, AZ           

  161   493 WENDSLER NOSIE           M   52    27:31  9:11  M5054  , AZ               

  162    76 JOHN EDMUNDSON           M   54    27:33  9:11  M5054  YUMA, AZ           

  163   392 STEVE ANDERLY            M   50    27:35  9:12  M5054  , AZ               

  164    24 KATHRYN BOLAND           F   52    27:40  9:14  F5054  ,                  

  165    25 JOHN BOLAND              M   59    27:41  9:14  M5559  ,                  

  166   437 NICOLE MARTIN            F   15    27:42  9:14  F1319  MEQUON, WI         

  167   436 ALLEN MARTIN             M   50    27:43  9:15  M5054  , AZ               

  168   374 HOLLY STIEBER            F   26    27:44  9:15  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  169   401 IDA SUAREZ               F   56    27:47  9:16  F5559  , AZ               

  170    30 MCKENZIE BONNY           F   11    27:50  9:17  F0112  ,                  

  171   189 MARTY MICHELSON          M   65    27:50  9:17  M6569  ,                  

  172     7 MARK ANDERSON            M   43    28:00  9:20  M4044  EAGAN, MN          

  173   111 ERICA GOFF               F   19    28:08  9:23  F1319  ,                  

  174   266 TYLER STALEY             M   12    28:08  9:23  M0112  ,                  

  175   119 DEBORAH HANRAHAN         F   46    28:09  9:23  F4549  ,                  

  176   431 LINDA PRESTON            F   46    28:11  9:24  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  177   443 MIKE TOWNSEND            M   52    28:14  9:25  M5054  PEORIA, AZ          

  178    85 CINDRA EVANS             F   44    28:15  9:25  F4044  CHANDLER, OK       

  179   280 CARRIE VALDIVIA          F   26    28:16  9:26  F2529  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

  180   318 UNKNOWN ENTRANT          X   99    28:16  9:26  X9999  , AZ                

  181   319 UNKNOWN ENTRANT          X   99    28:16  9:26  X9999  , AZ               

  182   181 ALEX MCLAREN             M   59    28:18  9:26  M5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  183   180 BRYAN MCLAREN            M   24    28:19  9:27  M2024  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  184   156 ANDREW LARRICK           M   52    28:19  9:27  M5054  MARICOPA, AZ       

  185   270 CAT SULLIVAN             F   25    28:19  9:27  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  186   179 REBECCA MCLAREN          F   26    28:19  9:27  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  187   206 PATRICI O'CHEHREE        F   33    28:23  9:28  F3034  ,                  

  188   259 LYLE SCHILLING           M   64    28:25  9:29  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  189    46 TONYA CHASE              F   50    28:25  9:29  F5054  CHANDLER, OK       

  190   310 UNKNOWN ENTRANT          X   99    28:27  9:29  X9999  , AZ               

  191   397 WARREN MOODY             M   51    28:32  9:31  M5054  , AZ               

  192   396 JOE VALDEZ IV            M   28    28:33  9:31  M2529  , AZ               

  193   279 JOE VALDEZ               M   59    28:33  9:31  M5559  ,                  

  194   138 MANDY JOHNSON            F   28    28:34  9:32  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  195   377 TRENTYN STALEY           M   12    28:35  9:32  M0112  PEORIA, AZ         

  196    38 SUZANNA CANO             F   26    28:36  9:32  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  197   145 MARCUS KING              M   32    28:37  9:33  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  198   199 PERCY MYRON              M   39    28:39  9:33  M3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

  199   151 CHERYLANNE KOLMIN        F   24    28:42  9:34  F2024  CHICAGO, IL        

  200   449 KATHLEEN YANKE           F   67    28:44  9:35  F6569  SALMON ARM, BC     

  201   487 CALEB DIAZ               M    9    28:46  9:35  M0112  , AZ               

  202   485 MAX TRAPP                M    9    28:46  9:36  M0112  , AZ               

  203    19 AYDEN BEAM               M    7    28:47  9:36  M0112  ,                   

  204   225 ERICA PULLIN-BEAM        F   32    28:50  9:37  F3034  ,                  

  205   253 JADONN SANDS             F   25    28:54  9:38  F2529  YOUNGTOWN, AZ      

  206   102 LINDSEY GENTRY           F   27    28:54  9:38  F2529  MESA, AZ           

  207   130 STEPHANIE HEYDE          F   26    28:55  9:39  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  208   391 MIKE WEEDE               M   61    28:59  9:40  M6064  , AZ               

  209   308 UNKNOWN ENTRANT          X   99    29:05  9:42  X9999  , AZ               

  210   307 UNKNOWN ENTRANT          X   99    29:07  9:43  X9999  , AZ               

  211   489 MICHAEL HUBL             M   56    29:09  9:43  M5559  , AZ               

  212   427 ANDREW RIVERA            M   23    29:15  9:45  M2024  , AZ               

  213     5 SUNSHINE ANDERSON        F   34    29:19  9:47  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

  214   304 BAILEY YOUNG             F   14    29:23  9:48  F1319  OLYMPIA, WA        

  215   122 MARY HAYS                F   45    29:31  9:51  F4549  SANTA CLARA, UT    

  216   123 BRAD HAYS                M   54    29:31  9:51  M5054  SANTA CLARA, UT    

  217   370 KEN WUNDERLICH           M   51    29:36  9:52  M5054  , AZ               

  218    58 FRANKIE CORTES           M   27    29:37  9:53  M2529  JBLM, WA           

  219    59 CLAUDIA CORTES           F   26    29:37  9:53  F2529  JBLM, WA           

  220   162 KARNA LOFFING            F   32    29:38  9:53  F3034  MESA, AZ           

  221   271 HEATHER SUNSHINE-BARINB  F   38    29:39  9:53  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  222   477 DAWN GODINEZ             F   36    29:43  9:55  F3539  , AZ               

  223   195 MARCUS MYERS             M   14    29:46  9:56  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

  224    20 BRIGITTE BEAUDOIN        F   34    29:47  9:56  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  225   365 VICTOR ELLIS             M   45    29:50  9:57  M4549  , AZ               

  226   366 LISA MILAM               F   41    29:50  9:57  F4044  , AZ                

  227   313 UNKNOWN ENTRANT          X   99    30:01 10:01  X9999  , AZ               

  228   497 GWENDALYN TSOSIE         F   12    30:01 10:01  F0112  , AZ               

  229   149 KATH Y KNIGHT            F   53    30:12 10:04  F5054  ,                  

  230   451 CHARLES MATLIN           M   57    30:27 10:09  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  231   450 KELLY ISBELL             F   28    30:27 10:09  F2529  TEMPE, AZ          

  232    83 JENNIFER ESS             F   52    30:30 10:10  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  233   272 ROB SUNSHINE-BARINB      M   39    30:31 10:11  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  234   376 CHAD STEWART             M   11    30:38 10:13  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  235   198 ELIZABETH MYRON          F   15    30:40 10:14  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

  236    64 ALLISON DAHLEN           F   21    30:42 10:14  F2024  FENTOM, MO         

  237   121 JEFF HARVEY              M   49    30:44 10:15  M4549  ,                  

  238   309 UNKNOWN ENTRANT          X   99    30:45 10:15  X9999  , AZ               

  239   486 KATHLEEN TRAPP           F   39    30:54 10:18  F3539  , AZ               

  240   359 MATTHEW WILMSEN          M   34    30:55 10:19  M3034  , AZ               

  241   400 LORI WILMSEN             F   37    30:56 10:19  F3539  , AZ               

  242   241 HOLLY ROEHL              F   42    31:00 10:20  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

  243   106 DANIELLE GODINEZ         F   38    31:08 10:23  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  244    91 PHILLIP FRANKENSTEIN     M   71    31:13 10:25  M7074  ,                  

  245   316 UNKNOWN ENTRANT          X   99    31:13 10:25  X9999  , AZ               

  246    94 CHRISTINE FREY           F   42    31:15 10:25  F4044  MARICOPA, AZ       

  247   494 THERESA NOSIE            F   52    31:23 10:28  F5054  , AZ               

  248   315 UNKNOWN ENTRANT          X   99    31:27 10:29  X9999  , AZ               

  249    82 COURTNEY ENOS            F   27    31:29 10:30  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  250    65 TERESE DALLAS            F   29    31:30 10:30  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  251    69 KELLY DEITLOFF           F   36    31:30 10:30  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  252   176 LAURA MATERA             F   28    31:38 10:33  F2529  ,                  

  253    68 LETICIA DE LA VARA       F   34    31:38 10:33  F3034  TEMPE, AZ          

  254   160 NICOLE LINDER            F   15    31:40 10:34  F1319  MESA, AZ           

  255   188 CRAIG MEYER              F   53    31:41 10:34  F5054  TEMPE, AZ          

  256   214 DENISE OSTERHOLT         F   52    31:42 10:34  F5054  MAPLEWOOD, MN      

  257   213 MITCH OSTERHOLT          M   53    31:42 10:34  M5054  MAPLEWOOD, MN      

  258    86 ANN EWBANK               F   38    31:46 10:36  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  259   357 MICHELE PITTMAN          F   42    31:47 10:36  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  260   194 MATTHEW MYERS            M   12    31:50 10:37  M0112  GLENDALE, AZ       

  261   193 ROBERT MYERS             M   67    31:51 10:37  M6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

  262   384 JESSICA BERG             F   39    31:58 10:40  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  263   218 STEVEN PERRIN            M   37    32:04 10:42  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  264   420 JILL TROUP               F   50    32:07 10:43  F5054  ,                  

  265   421 KURT LEON                M   47    32:07 10:43  M4549  ,                  

  266    52 JAMES COLE               M   55    32:22 10:48  M5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

  267    53 KELI COLE                F   52    32:22 10:48  F5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

  268   166 AMY MACDONALD            F   41    32:29 10:50  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  269   136 ALICE ITSELL             F   46    32:32 10:51  F4549  MESA, AZ           

  270    23 SAVANNAH BOGAT           F   18    32:35 10:52  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  271   212 RACHELLE OPOLSKI         F   36    32:36 10:52  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  272    99 DAVID GAUGHAN            M   31    32:42 10:54  M3034  MONCKS CORNER, SC  

  273   205 MYRON NORTON             M   83    32:46 10:56  M8098  ,                  

  274   186 ALICIA MERCIER           F   19    32:48 10:56  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  275   358 JACK WORKMAN             M   18    32:48 10:56  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  276   269 DUANE STRAVA             M   49    32:49 10:57  M4549  PEORIA, AZ         

  277   422 BRIAN NEAL               M   44    33:00 11:00  M4044  ,                  

  278   342 ELAINE FOSTER            F   44    33:04 11:02  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  279   480 LESIA CHOPKO             F   42    33:05 11:02  F4044  ,                  

  280    97 VERN FULLER              M   64    33:06 11:02  M6064  MESA, AZ           

  281   227 BARBARA PUMN             F   66    33:08 11:03  F6569  ,                  

  282   115 VICKI GRICIUS            F   53    33:12 11:04  F5054  ,                  

  283   143 TREENA KAY               F   39    33:13 11:05  F3539  TEMPE, AZ          

  284   191 RAINE MILLHORN           F   40    33:13 11:05  F4044  SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 

  285   159 BRANDI LINDER            F   37    33:13 11:05  F3539  MESA, AZ           

  286   118 BOBBI HALVERSON          F   48    33:15 11:05  F4549  ,                  

  287    50 LISA CHRZANOWSKI         F   34    33:27 11:09  F3034  SIERRA VISTA, AZ   

  288   330 MARK RYCZEK              M   52    33:35 11:12  M5054  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

  289   222 SEVRINE PORRITT          F    6    33:39 11:13  F0112  PEORIA, AZ         

  290   221 COLLEEN PORRITT          F   33    33:43 11:15  F3034  PEORIA, AZ         

  291    56 MARCIA COLQUITT          F   57    33:52 11:18  F5559  ,                  

  292   385 RANDALL ASTON            M   53    33:57 11:19  M5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  293   296 MARSHA WHITEHAIR         F   47    33:58 11:20  F4549  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

  294   329 BRENDAN RYCZEK           M   13    34:07 11:23  M1319  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

  295   439 MARGARET NELSON          F   55    34:08 11:23  F5559  AVONDALE,           

  296   337 KIM OLSEN                F   49    34:11 11:24  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  297   297 BREEANA WHITEHAIR        F   17    34:14 11:25  F1319  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

  298   479 CARMELITA GRAYMOUNTAIN   F   38    34:23 11:28  F3539  , AZ               

  299    14 CAROL ARNOLD             F   61    34:26 11:29  F6064  PEORIA, AZ         

  300   334 MARY ANN PADGLICK        F   59    34:32 11:31  F5559  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

  301   476 VALENCIA HATATHLI        F   33    34:40 11:34  F3034  , AZ               

  302   381 CARMEN TRUJILLO          F   32    34:44 11:35  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  303   491 CRYSTAL JAMES            F   22    34:44 11:35  F2024  , AZ               

  304   369 MICHAEL BERGER           M   55    35:00 11:40  M5559  , AZ               

  305    17 BRIDGET BADOWICH         F   70    35:01 11:41  F7074  ,                  

  306   132 MIKE HILFIGURE           M   15    35:02 11:41  M1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

  307   134 JENNIFER HUFF            F   37    35:12 11:44  F3539  OLYMPIA, WA        

  308     6 RISA ANDERSON            F   29    35:15 11:45  F2529  GILBERT, AZ        

  309   220 STEVE PINEDO             M   50    35:21 11:47  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  310   300 KRISTEN WRIGHT           F   25    35:33 11:51  F2529  ,                  

  311   440 GABRIEL CESAR            M   33    35:36 11:52  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  312   155 MARTIN LANDIS            M   52    35:40 11:54  M5054  ,                  

  313    57 MARY CONWAY              F   57    35:43 11:55  F5559  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

  314    77 STEPHEN EDWARDS          M   57    35:56 11:59  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  315    62 CHERYL CURTIS            F   53    35:56 11:59  F5054  PHOENIX,, AZ       

  316    70 BODO DIEHN               M   77    36:01 12:01  M7579  ,                  

  317   127 TODD HERZOG              M   40    36:01 12:01  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  318   128 KAREN HERZOG             F   41    36:02 12:01  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ         

  319    35 JEFF BRAUN               M   40    36:14 12:05  M4044  SURPRISE, AZ       

  320   171 DANAE MARINELLI          F   31    36:17 12:06  F3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

  321   331 JOY SUBRIN               F   33    36:18 12:06  F3034  TUCSON, AZ         

  322   387 SAMANTHA GLOVER          F   16    36:24 12:08  F1319  MESA, AZ           

  323   343 SUZANNE GLOVER           F   39    36:24 12:08  F3539  MESA, AZ           

  324   292 FRANK WARD III           M   46    36:31 12:11  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  325   287 CAROL WARD               F   45    36:32 12:11  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  326    60 LONNIE COSBY             M   63    36:33 12:11  M6064  ,                  

  327   244 TREVA ROSENBURG          F   55    36:35 12:12  F5559  SHIPROCK, NM       

  328   240 RONALD ROEDEL            M   61    36:40 12:14  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  329   457 MORT BLOOMBERG           M   75    36:41 12:14  M7579  , AZ               

  330    66 PHIL DAVIS               M   69    36:45 12:15  M6569  ,                  

  331   131 FRED HIINTZE             M   56    36:48 12:16  M5559  ALBUQUERQUE, NM    

  332   460 VICTORIA FIMEA           F   50    36:53 12:18  F5054  , AZ               

  333   444 NANCY TOWNSEND           F   50    37:04 12:22  F5054  PEORIA, AZ         

  334   161 LISA LING                F   41    37:16 12:26  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  335   294 AUSTEN WEBB              M   14    37:35 12:32  M1319  VICTORIA, BC       

  336   187 SOPHIA METEER            F   12    37:39 12:33  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  337   298 LAURIE WOOD              F   46    37:39 12:33  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  338   169 DIANA MAMALYGO           F   38    37:40 12:34  F3539  VICTORIA, BC       

  339   116 LISA HAGGARD             F   48    37:54 12:38  F4549  MESA, AZ           

  340   117 MIKE HAGGARD             M   48    37:54 12:38  M4549  MESA, AZ           

  341   363 GARRY COX                M   69    38:11 12:44  M6569  , AZ                

  342   380 DIANA HEGYI              F   50    38:15 12:45  F5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

  343   379 HUGH HEGYI               M   58    38:15 12:45  M5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

  344   260 BOBBIE SCHILLING         F   61    38:20 12:47  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  345   144 KATHY KENNISON           F   49    38:21 12:47  F4549  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

  346   211 DAN OLSON                M   56    38:23 12:48  M5559  MESA, AZ           

  347    28 JEANA BONNY              F   11    38:24 12:48  F0112  MT PLEASANT, NC    

  348   235 EILEEN RIGDON            F   30    38:24 12:48  F3034  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

  349    40 DEBRA CARPENTER          F   54    38:38 12:53  F5054  TEMPE, AZ          

  350   346 DEBRA OWEN               F   55    39:12 13:04  F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  351   238 WILL RIPPENKROEGER       M   14    39:19 13:07  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  352   245 THORTON ROSENBURG        M   21    39:29 13:10  M2024  SHIPROCK, NM       

  353   373 ASHLEY MARTIN            F   24    39:53 13:18  F2024  GRAND FORKS, ND    

  354   291 KASSIDY WARD             F   11    39:54 13:18  F0112  PEORIA, AZ         

  355   448 SUZANNE MARTIN           F   48    39:59 13:20  F4549  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

  356    18 DENISE BAHADIR           F   52    39:59 13:20  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  357   301 KELLY YANDELL            F   46    40:02 13:21  F4549  GILBERT, AZ        

  358   285 BRAD WALKER              M   41    40:02 13:21  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  359   182 RENATO MEJORADA          M   50    40:04 13:22  M5054  LAS VEGAS, NV      

  360   499 ALYSSA BOURLOTOS         F   11    40:06 13:22  F0112  , AZ               

  361   498 CANDACE HAVERMALE        F   33    40:07 13:23  F3034  , AZ               

  362   288 JUDY WARD                F   63    40:09 13:23  F6064  PEORIA, AZ         

  363   306 CAL ZIMMERMAN            M   39    40:10 13:24  M3539  KIMGMAN, AZ        

  364    12 SHANEN ARANMOR           F   39    40:10 13:24  F3539  YUMA, AZ            

  365   141 KATHRINE JORGENSON       F   47    40:21 13:27  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  366   157 ANN LEMONS GUSTAFSO      F   42    40:21 13:27  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  367   139 JEAN JOINER              F   65    40:29 13:30  F6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

  368   438 RAY BUZARD               M   61    40:30 13:30  M6064  AVONDALE, AZ       

  369   361 MICHELLE BALES           F   34    40:40 13:34  F3034  , AZ               

  370   353 MAEVE KUZEL              F   10    40:40 13:34  F0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  371   215 GEORGE OSWALD            M   60    40:50 13:37  M6064  ,                  

  372   317 UNKNOWN ENTRANT          X   99    40:52 13:38  X9999  , AZ               

  373   237 MIKE RIPPENKROEGER       M   51    41:02 13:41  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  374   354 MADAN KUZEL              F    7    41:11 13:44  F0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  375   355 MARGARET LEHN            F   37    41:11 13:44  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  376   158 EDWARD LEWIS             M   30    41:14 13:45  M3034  YOUNGTOWN, AZ      

  377     9 KRISTER ANDERSON         M   11    41:25 13:49  M0112  EAGAN, MN          

  378   216 MARION OSWALD            F   54    41:25 13:49  F5054  ,                  

  379    98 LAUREN GAUGHAN           F   29    41:27 13:49  F2529  MONCKS CORNER, SC  

  380    16 CATHY ARNOTT             F   62    41:32 13:51  F6064  MESA, AZ           

  381   441 AMANDA ROSENBURG         F   36    41:53 13:58  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  382   442 ERNESTO VIZCARRA         M   30    41:53 13:58  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  383   114 HAROLD GREENE            M   48    42:13 14:05  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  384   113 ELLEN GREENE             F   42    42:13 14:05  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  385   312 UNKNOWN ENTRANT          X   99    42:30 14:10  X9999  , AZ               

  386    93 PATRICIA FREDERICKS      F   60    42:43 14:15  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  387   226 VERNON PUMM              M   70    42:49 14:17  M7074  ,                   

  388    10 MARY ANDERSON(ED)        F   44    42:58 14:20  F4044  EAGAN, MN          

  389   164 BRIAN MACDERMOTT         M   31    44:06 14:42  M3034  PEORIA, AZ         

  390   140 RICHARD JOINER           M   63    45:22 15:08  M6064  GLENDALE, AZ       

  391    55 JAMES COLLER             M   42    46:16 15:26  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  392    54 CHRISTINA COLLER         F   40    46:16 15:26  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  393   236 NENA RIPPENKROEGER       F   50    46:37 15:33  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  394   286 STEPH WALLACE            F   44    46:51 15:37  F4044  SALT LAKE CITY, UT 

  395   256 TONY SCHEITINGER         M   48    47:27 15:49  M4549  WEST ORANGE, NJ    

  396   456 ERIC MOORE               M   34    48:36 16:12  M3034  GILBERT, AZ        

  397   137 SHEILA IYENGAR           F   38    48:39 16:13  F3539  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    





******************************************

***  3M RUN - RESULTS BY AGE DIVISION  ***

******************************************

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   197 MAELANI MYRON            F   11    24:03  8:01  F0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

    2    30 MCKENZIE BONNY           F   11    27:50  9:17  F0112  ,                  

    3   497 GWENDALYN TSOSIE         F   12    30:01 10:01  F0112  , AZ               

    4   222 SEVRINE PORRITT          F    6    33:39 11:13  F0112  PEORIA, AZ          

    5   187 SOPHIA METEER            F   12    37:39 12:33  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6    28 JEANA BONNY              F   11    38:24 12:48  F0112  MT PLEASANT, NC    

    7   291 KASSIDY WARD             F   11    39:54 13:18  F0112  PEORIA, AZ         

    8   499 ALYSSA BOURLOTOS         F   11    40:06 13:22  F0112  , AZ               

    9   353 MAEVE KUZEL              F   10    40:40 13:34  F0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   10   354 MADAN KUZEL              F    7    41:11 13:44  F0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   232 CYLER RESENDEZ           M   12    20:16  6:46  M0112  MESA, AZ           

    2   266 TYLER STALEY             M   12    28:08  9:23  M0112  ,                   

    3   377 TRENTYN STALEY           M   12    28:35  9:32  M0112  PEORIA, AZ         

    4   487 CALEB DIAZ               M    9    28:46  9:35  M0112  , AZ               

    5   485 MAX TRAPP                M    9    28:46  9:36  M0112  , AZ               

    6    19 AYDEN BEAM               M    7    28:47  9:36  M0112  ,                  

    7   376 CHAD STEWART             M   11    30:38 10:13  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   194 MATTHEW MYERS            M   12    31:50 10:37  M0112  GLENDALE, AZ       

    9     9 KRISTER ANDERSON         M   11    41:25 13:49  M0112  EAGAN, MN          

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   367 OLIVIA TSOSIE            F   17    23:24  7:48  F1319  , AZ                

    2   289 ANNA WARD                F   15    24:56  8:19  F1319  PEORIA, AZ         

    3   478 CHLOE GONZALEZ           F   15    25:49  8:37  F1319  , AZ               

    4   437 NICOLE MARTIN            F   15    27:42  9:14  F1319  MEQUON, WI         

    5   111 ERICA GOFF               F   19    28:08  9:23  F1319  ,                  

    6   304 BAILEY YOUNG             F   14    29:23  9:48  F1319  OLYMPIA, WA        

    7   198 ELIZABETH MYRON          F   15    30:40 10:14  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

    8   160 NICOLE LINDER            F   15    31:40 10:34  F1319  MESA, AZ           

    9    23 SAVANNAH BOGAT           F   18    32:35 10:52  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   186 ALICIA MERCIER           F   19    32:48 10:56  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   297 BREEANA WHITEHAIR        F   17    34:14 11:25  F1319  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   12   387 SAMANTHA GLOVER          F   16    36:24 12:08  F1319  MESA, AZ           

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   177 LUKE MAY                 M   17    15:27  5:09  M1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   386 MARCUS AUGUST            M   18    16:30  5:30  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   383 AUSTIN AGUINAGA          M   17    16:59  5:40  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   190 TIMOTHY MILLEA           M   16    17:16  5:46  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   295 SEAMUS WHITE             M   14    17:27  5:49  M1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

    6   339 ALEXANDER AGUINAGA       M   17    17:39  5:53  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   321 DANNY KIMBALL            M   18    18:01  6:01  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   322 HAYDEN CULLINS           M   17    18:02  6:01  M1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    9   175 TANNER MARTIN            M   15    18:36  6:12  M1319  ALAMOSA, CO        

   10   154 WAYNE KUWANHYOIMA        M   19    18:41  6:14  M1319  TUBA CITY, AZ      

   11   264 RYAN SISK                M   13    19:15  6:25  M1319  GILBERT, AZ        

   12   231 CARLIN RESENDEZ          M   13    19:17  6:26  M1319  MESA, AZ           

   13   185 MICHAEL MELENDEZ         M   13    20:43  6:55  M1319  MESA, AZ           

   14   290 ANDREW WARD              M   18    21:16  7:06  M1319  PEORIA, AZ         

   15   124 GARRETT HAYS             M   16    22:08  7:23  M1319  SANTA CLARA, UT    

   16    74 PAUL EBERHART-PHILLI     M   17    22:12  7:24  M1319  SUN CITY WEST, CA  

   17   371 DAVID HERSHEY            M   19    22:25  7:29  M1319  , AZ                

   18   257 ALEX SCHEITINGER         M   14    24:45  8:15  M1319  WEST ORANGE, NJ    

   19     8 COLLIN ANDERSON          M   14    25:49  8:37  M1319  EAGAN, MN          

   20   148 TOM KNIGHT               M   16    25:58  8:40  M1319  ,                   

   21   195 MARCUS MYERS             M   14    29:46  9:56  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

   22   358 JACK WORKMAN             M   18    32:48 10:56  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   23   329 BRENDAN RYCZEK           M   13    34:07 11:23  M1319  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   24   132 MIKE HILFIGURE           M   15    35:02 11:41  M1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

   25   294 AUSTEN WEBB              M   14    37:35 12:32  M1319  VICTORIA, BC       

   26   238 WILL RIPPENKROEGER       M   14    39:19 13:07  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   174 LAUREN MARTIN            F   20    17:58  6:00  F2024  ALAMOSA, CO        

    2   203 KERRY NEKUDA             F   24    18:10  6:04  F2024  DICKINSON, ND      

    3   454 SARAH HEITZINGER         F   21    18:43  6:15  F2024  SEATTLE, WA        

    4   108 JULIA GOFF               F   24    22:38  7:33  F2024  ,                  

    5   484 CHAUNASEA WILLIAMS       F   22    23:44  7:55  F2024  , AZ               

    6   219 NATALIE PIERCE           F   21    25:19  8:27  F2024  TEMPE, AZ          

    7   254 KATY SANDS               F   23    25:44  8:35  F2024  YOUNGTOWN, AZ      

    8   434 LATANYA HATATHLI         F   23    26:17  8:46  F2024  TUBA CITY, AZ      

    9   151 CHERYLANNE KOLMIN        F   24    28:42  9:34  F2024  CHICAGO, IL        

   10    64 ALLISON DAHLEN           F   21    30:42 10:14  F2024  FENTOM, MO         

   11   491 CRYSTAL JAMES            F   22    34:44 11:35  F2024  , AZ               

   12   373 ASHLEY MARTIN            F   24    39:53 13:18  F2024  GRAND FORKS, ND    

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   250 DAVID SANCHEZ            M   21    14:17  4:46  M2024  ALAMOSA, CO        

    2   453 HANS HEITZINGER          M   23    14:56  4:59  M2024  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3   500 ANDREW REVERA            M   23    15:06  5:02  M2024  ADEOANTO, CA       

    4   323 CESAR SANABRIA           M   21    15:23  5:08  M2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

    5   390 NATHAN SEYLER            M   22    16:53  5:38  M2024  , AZ               

    6    32 STEPHEN BOWER            M   22    18:51  6:17  M2024  ,                  

    7   364 BRANDON WYATT            M   21    18:53  6:18  M2024  , AZ               

    8   492 JARON CHARLEY            M   22    20:31  6:51  M2024  , AZ               

    9   247 KYLE RUSSELL             M   21    23:08  7:43  M2024  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   10   234 TROY RICKS               M   23    26:59  9:00  M2024  ,                  

   11   180 BRYAN MCLAREN            M   24    28:19  9:27  M2024  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   12   427 ANDREW RIVERA            M   23    29:15  9:45  M2024  , AZ               

   13   245 THORTON ROSENBURG        M   21    39:29 13:10  M2024  SHIPROCK, NM       

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   332 ANGI AXMANN              F   27    16:54  5:38  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   293 MICHELLE WASHBURN        F   25    22:14  7:25  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   496 KATLIN OKANOTO           F   26    23:36  7:52  F2529  , AZ               

    4    96 JESSICA FRIEDRICHS       F   28    24:54  8:18  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   374 HOLLY STIEBER            F   26    27:44  9:15  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   280 CARRIE VALDIVIA          F   26    28:16  9:26  F2529  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

    7   270 CAT SULLIVAN             F   25    28:19  9:27  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8   179 REBECCA MCLAREN          F   26    28:19  9:27  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    9   138 MANDY JOHNSON            F   28    28:34  9:32  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10    38 SUZANNA CANO             F   26    28:36  9:32  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   253 JADONN SANDS             F   25    28:54  9:38  F2529  YOUNGTOWN, AZ      

   12   102 LINDSEY GENTRY           F   27    28:54  9:38  F2529  MESA, AZ           

   13   130 STEPHANIE HEYDE          F   26    28:55  9:39  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14    59 CLAUDIA CORTES           F   26    29:37  9:53  F2529  JBLM, WA           

   15   450 KELLY ISBELL             F   28    30:27 10:09  F2529  TEMPE, AZ          

   16    82 COURTNEY ENOS            F   27    31:29 10:30  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17    65 TERESE DALLAS            F   29    31:30 10:30  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   18   176 LAURA MATERA             F   28    31:38 10:33  F2529  ,                  

   19     6 RISA ANDERSON            F   29    35:15 11:45  F2529  GILBERT, AZ        

   20   300 KRISTEN WRIGHT           F   25    35:33 11:51  F2529  ,                  

   21    98 LAUREN GAUGHAN           F   29    41:27 13:49  F2529  MONCKS CORNER, SC  

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   278 DAVID VALDEZ             M   27    16:07  5:23  M2529  GILBERT, AZ        

    2   352 ALAN HONYESTEWA          M   28    16:49  5:37  M2529  KYKORSMOVI, AZ     

    3   202 MICHAEL NEKUDA           M   27    18:10  6:04  M2529  DICKINSON, ND      

    4   452 NATHAN HEITZINGER        M   27    19:01  6:21  M2529  BELLEVUE, WA       

    5   276 ZACHARY THOMAS           M   25    19:36  6:32  M2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

    6    95 KEVIN FRIEDRICHS         M   29    20:20  6:47  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   153 JEFF KUHNHENN            M   25    20:47  6:56  M2529  MIDLAND, TX        

    8   150 STEVE KOLMIN             M   28    21:20  7:07  M2529  CHICAGO, IL        

    9   433 CODY MCMURRY             M   28    22:55  7:39  M2529  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   10   299 THOMAS WRIGHT            M   25    25:15  8:25  M2529  PEORIA, AZ         

   11   126 RENÉ HERRERA            M   26    25:45  8:35  M2529  TEMPE, AZ          

   12   129 ROBERT HEYDE             M   26    27:09  9:03  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   396 JOE VALDEZ IV            M   28    28:33  9:31  M2529  , AZ               

   14    58 FRANKIE CORTES           M   27    29:37  9:53  M2529  JBLM, WA           

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   230 KATHERINE REILLY         F   30    20:50  6:57  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2     4 LACEY ALLEN              F   30    24:40  8:14  F3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3   423 JAIME YAZZIE             F   33    25:53  8:38  F3034  ,                  

    4   206 PATRICI O'CHEHREE        F   33    28:23  9:28  F3034  ,                  

    5   225 ERICA PULLIN-BEAM        F   32    28:50  9:37  F3034  ,                  

    6     5 SUNSHINE ANDERSON        F   34    29:19  9:47  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

    7   162 KARNA LOFFING            F   32    29:38  9:53  F3034  MESA, AZ           

    8    20 BRIGITTE BEAUDOIN        F   34    29:47  9:56  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9    68 LETICIA DE LA VARA       F   34    31:38 10:33  F3034  TEMPE, AZ          

   10    50 LISA CHRZANOWSKI         F   34    33:27 11:09  F3034  SIERRA VISTA, AZ   

   11   221 COLLEEN PORRITT          F   33    33:43 11:15  F3034  PEORIA, AZ         

   12   476 VALENCIA HATATHLI        F   33    34:40 11:34  F3034  , AZ               

   13   381 CARMEN TRUJILLO          F   32    34:44 11:35  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   171 DANAE MARINELLI          F   31    36:17 12:06  F3034  SURPRISE, AZ        

   15   331 JOY SUBRIN               F   33    36:18 12:06  F3034  TUCSON, AZ         

   16   235 EILEEN RIGDON            F   30    38:24 12:48  F3034  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

   17   498 CANDACE HAVERMALE        F   33    40:07 13:23  F3034  , AZ                

   18   361 MICHELLE BALES           F   34    40:40 13:34  F3034  , AZ               

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   204 BRANDON NELSON           M   31    15:15  5:05  M3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2   333 J R GRABINGER            M   34    16:54  5:38  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3    33 CRAIG BRANDENBERG        M   32    17:56  5:59  M3034  ,                  

    4    39 PABLO CARDONA            M   31    18:28  6:10  M3034  ALCOY,              

    5   350 BENJAMIN JOHANSEN        M   31    21:18  7:06  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   474 LEM HOLMES               M   30    24:17  8:06  M3034  , AZ               

    7   458 RAGHAU MOHINDRA          M   33    24:51  8:17  M3034  , AZ               

    8   424 MANNY SIYUJA             M   33    26:25  8:49  M3034  ,                  

    9   145 MARCUS KING              M   32    28:37  9:33  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   359 MATTHEW WILMSEN          M   34    30:55 10:19  M3034  , AZ               

   11    99 DAVID GAUGHAN            M   31    32:42 10:54  M3034  MONCKS CORNER, SC  

   12   440 GABRIEL CESAR            M   33    35:36 11:52  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   158 EDWARD LEWIS             M   30    41:14 13:45  M3034  YOUNGTOWN, AZ      

   14   442 ERNESTO VIZCARRA         M   30    41:53 13:58  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15   164 BRIAN MACDERMOTT         M   31    44:06 14:42  M3034  PEORIA, AZ         

   16   456 ERIC MOORE               M   34    48:36 16:12  M3034  GILBERT, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   196 MICHELLLE MYRON          F   38    22:14  7:25  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

    2   340 MINDY STEPHENSON         F   38    23:08  7:43  F3539  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

    3   125 SOCORRO HERNANDEZ        F   35    24:46  8:16  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   459 JENNIFER SCHAEFFER       F   37    24:56  8:19  F3539  , AZ               

    5   184 DIANE MELENDEZ           F   38    26:36  8:52  F3539  MESA, AZ           

    6   271 HEATHER SUNSHINE-BARINB  F   38    29:39  9:53  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   477 DAWN GODINEZ             F   36    29:43  9:55  F3539  , AZ               

    8   486 KATHLEEN TRAPP           F   39    30:54 10:18  F3539  , AZ               

    9   400 LORI WILMSEN             F   37    30:56 10:19  F3539  , AZ               

   10   106 DANIELLE GODINEZ         F   38    31:08 10:23  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11    69 KELLY DEITLOFF           F   36    31:30 10:30  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12    86 ANN EWBANK               F   38    31:46 10:36  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   384 JESSICA BERG             F   39    31:58 10:40  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   212 RACHELLE OPOLSKI         F   36    32:36 10:52  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15   143 TREENA KAY               F   39    33:13 11:05  F3539  TEMPE, AZ          

   16   159 BRANDI LINDER            F   37    33:13 11:05  F3539  MESA, AZ           

   17   479 CARMELITA GRAYMOUNTAIN   F   38    34:23 11:28  F3539  , AZ               

   18   134 JENNIFER HUFF            F   37    35:12 11:44  F3539  OLYMPIA, WA        

   19   343 SUZANNE GLOVER           F   39    36:24 12:08  F3539  MESA, AZ            

   20   169 DIANA MAMALYGO           F   38    37:40 12:34  F3539  VICTORIA, BC       

   21    12 SHANEN ARANMOR           F   39    40:10 13:24  F3539  YUMA, AZ           

   22   355 MARGARET LEHN            F   37    41:11 13:44  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   23   441 AMANDA ROSENBURG         F   36    41:53 13:58  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   24   137 SHEILA IYENGAR           F   38    48:39 16:13  F3539  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   375 RYAN RIACH               M   39    22:29  7:30  M3539  PEORIA, AZ         

    2   320 SCOTT VINSON             M   36    22:44  7:35  M3539  COLORADO SPRINGS, C

    3    29 TAB BONNY                M   38    24:15  8:05  M3539  ,                   

    4   233 KEITH REYES              M   38    24:24  8:08  M3539  GOLD CANYON, AZ    

    5   152 JEFFREY KOWALSKI         M   38    26:11  8:44  M3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6     3 AARON ACUNA              M   39    26:12  8:44  M3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

    7   368 BRIAN SWANTON            M   38    26:29  8:50  M3539  , AZ               

    8   199 PERCY MYRON              M   39    28:39  9:33  M3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

    9   272 ROB SUNSHINE-BARINB      M   39    30:31 10:11  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   218 STEVEN PERRIN            M   37    32:04 10:42  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   306 CAL ZIMMERMAN            M   39    40:10 13:24  M3539  KIMGMAN, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   228 HEIDI PURRINGTON         F   41    21:37  7:13  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   274 SNEETA TAKHAR            F   41    22:53  7:38  F4044  POWELL RIVER, BC   

    3   223 MELITA PRIMS             F   43    24:27  8:09  F4044  ,                  

    4   341 LISA TAYLOR              F   40    26:20  8:47  F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5   473 CHRISTY SCHUNN-SEBES     F   42    27:16  9:06  F4044  , AZ               

    6   302 BECKY YOUNG              F   41    27:16  9:06  F4044  PHX, AZ            

    7   429 TRACY HANSEN             F   40    27:25  9:09  F4044  N VANCOUVER, BC    

    8   268 DEBRA STOUT              F   43    27:27  9:09  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9    85 CINDRA EVANS             F   44    28:15  9:25  F4044  CHANDLER, OK       

   10   366 LISA MILAM               F   41    29:50  9:57  F4044  , AZ               

   11   241 HOLLY ROEHL              F   42    31:00 10:20  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

   12    94 CHRISTINE FREY           F   42    31:15 10:25  F4044  MARICOPA, AZ       

   13   357 MICHELE PITTMAN          F   42    31:47 10:36  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   166 AMY MACDONALD            F   41    32:29 10:50  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15   342 ELAINE FOSTER            F   44    33:04 11:02  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16   480 LESIA CHOPKO             F   42    33:05 11:02  F4044  ,                  

   17   191 RAINE MILLHORN           F   40    33:13 11:05  F4044  SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 

   18   128 KAREN HERZOG             F   41    36:02 12:01  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   19   161 LISA LING                F   41    37:16 12:26  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   20   157 ANN LEMONS GUSTAFSO      F   42    40:21 13:27  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ         

   21   113 ELLEN GREENE             F   42    42:13 14:05  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   22    10 MARY ANDERSON(ED)        F   44    42:58 14:20  F4044  EAGAN, MN          

   23    54 CHRISTINA COLLER         F   40    46:16 15:26  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   24   286 STEPH WALLACE            F   44    46:51 15:37  F4044  SALT LAKE CITY, UT 

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   428 LOU SIFFER               M   44    16:19  5:27  M4044  , AZ               

    2   303 BEN YOUNG                M   40    18:57  6:19  M4044  PHX, AZ            

    3   472 KEVIN SEBES              M   41    20:45  6:55  M4044  , AZ               

    4   362 MICHAEL KUZEL            M   42    21:56  7:19  M4044  , AZ                

    5   328 GARY LIVESAY             M   43    22:09  7:23  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6    87 AL FAGYAS                M   41    24:09  8:03  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    7   382 GREG YANKE               M   42    25:14  8:25  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

    8   393 KENNETH GORDON           M   41    26:42  8:54  M4044  , AZ               

    9     7 MARK ANDERSON            M   43    28:00  9:20  M4044  EAGAN, MN          

   10   422 BRIAN NEAL               M   44    33:00 11:00  M4044  ,                  

   11   127 TODD HERZOG              M   40    36:01 12:01  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12    35 JEFF BRAUN               M   40    36:14 12:05  M4044  SURPRISE, AZ       

   13   285 BRAD WALKER              M   41    40:02 13:21  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14    55 JAMES COLLER             M   42    46:16 15:26  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   255 DIANA SCHEITINGER        F   49    22:03  7:21  F4549  WEST ORANGE, NJ    

    2   273 JACKIE SWIGART           F   49    22:47  7:36  F4549  ,                  

    3    22 MARI ANN BISSONNETTE     F   47    23:17  7:46  F4549  ,                  

    4   243 CHERYL ROGGE             F   46    24:38  8:13  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

    5   217 KAREN PACK               F   45    25:34  8:32  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

    6    36 TANIA BRIAND             F   45    25:38  8:33  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

    7   495 JEAN HERSHEY             F   49    26:39  8:53  F4549  , AZ               

    8   282 ANN VAN NEST             F   47    26:39  8:53  F4549  ,                  

    9   163 LISA LONCHOR             F   48    26:55  8:59  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   344 TAMARA HATZINGER         F   46    27:27  9:09  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11    51 AMY CLANCY               F   45    27:29  9:10  F4549  MESA, AZ           

   12   119 DEBORAH HANRAHAN         F   46    28:09  9:23  F4549  ,                  

   13   431 LINDA PRESTON            F   46    28:11  9:24  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   122 MARY HAYS                F   45    29:31  9:51  F4549  SANTA CLARA, UT    

   15   136 ALICE ITSELL             F   46    32:32 10:51  F4549  MESA, AZ           

   16   118 BOBBI HALVERSON          F   48    33:15 11:05  F4549  ,                  

   17   296 MARSHA WHITEHAIR         F   47    33:58 11:20  F4549  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   18   337 KIM OLSEN                F   49    34:11 11:24  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   19   287 CAROL WARD               F   45    36:32 12:11  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   20   298 LAURIE WOOD              F   46    37:39 12:33  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   21   116 LISA HAGGARD             F   48    37:54 12:38  F4549  MESA, AZ            

   22   144 KATHY KENNISON           F   49    38:21 12:47  F4549  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

   23   448 SUZANNE MARTIN           F   48    39:59 13:20  F4549  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   24   301 KELLY YANDELL            F   46    40:02 13:21  F4549  GILBERT, AZ        

   25   141 KATHRINE JORGENSON       F   47    40:21 13:27  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   490 JEFFREY GOLDSTEIN        M   45    20:49  6:57  M4549  , AZ               

    2   224 JIM PRINS                M   48    20:57  6:59  M4549  ,                  

    3   242 BRIAN ROGGE              M   46    21:08  7:03  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

    4   263 STEVE SISK               M   45    21:28  7:10  M4549  GILBERT, AZ        

    5   398 SCOTT FULLER             M   46    22:00  7:20  M4549  TEMPE, AZ          

    6    31 PAUL BOWER               M   49    23:43  7:55  M4549  ,                  

    7    84 DEAN EVANS               M   48    24:30  8:10  M4549  CHANDLER, OK       

    8   251 JOHN SANDS               M   48    24:55  8:19  M4549  YOUNGTOWN, AZ      

    9   325 DENNIS STIEBER           M   48    24:59  8:20  M4549  YUCCA VALLEY, CA   

   10   338 AL AGUINAGA              M   48    25:11  8:24  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   281 SIXTO VALDIVIA           M   47    26:22  8:48  M4549  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   12   283 LALO VARGAS              M   47    26:39  8:53  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13    47 AMOS CHASE               M   48    27:19  9:07  M4549  CHANDLER, OK       

   14   365 VICTOR ELLIS             M   45    29:50  9:57  M4549  , AZ               

   15   121 JEFF HARVEY              M   49    30:44 10:15  M4549  ,                  

   16   421 KURT LEON                M   47    32:07 10:43  M4549  ,                  

   17   269 DUANE STRAVA             M   49    32:49 10:57  M4549  PEORIA, AZ         

   18   292 FRANK WARD III           M   46    36:31 12:11  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   19   117 MIKE HAGGARD             M   48    37:54 12:38  M4549  MESA, AZ           

   20   114 HAROLD GREENE            M   48    42:13 14:05  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   21   256 TONY SCHEITINGER         M   48    47:27 15:49  M4549  WEST ORANGE, NJ    

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   110 ESTHER GOFF              F   50    23:49  7:57  F5054  ,                  

    2   488 CAROLINE MOSE            F   51    24:25  8:09  F5054  , AZ               

    3    26 LOU ANN BOLICK           F   54    26:10  8:44  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

    4   389 COLLEEN SEYLER           F   53    26:24  8:48  F5054  , AZ               

    5    42 PATTY CARROLL            F   51    27:20  9:07  F5054  ,                  

    6    24 KATHRYN BOLAND           F   52    27:40  9:14  F5054  ,                  

    7    46 TONYA CHASE              F   50    28:25  9:29  F5054  CHANDLER, OK       

    8   149 KATH Y KNIGHT            F   53    30:12 10:04  F5054  ,                  

    9    83 JENNIFER ESS             F   52    30:30 10:10  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   494 THERESA NOSIE            F   52    31:23 10:28  F5054  , AZ               

   11   188 CRAIG MEYER              F   53    31:41 10:34  F5054  TEMPE, AZ           

   12   214 DENISE OSTERHOLT         F   52    31:42 10:34  F5054  MAPLEWOOD, MN      

   13   420 JILL TROUP               F   50    32:07 10:43  F5054  ,                  

   14    53 KELI COLE                F   52    32:22 10:48  F5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

   15   115 VICKI GRICIUS            F   53    33:12 11:04  F5054  ,                  

   16    62 CHERYL CURTIS            F   53    35:56 11:59  F5054  PHOENIX,, AZ       

   17   460 VICTORIA FIMEA           F   50    36:53 12:18  F5054  , AZ               

   18   444 NANCY TOWNSEND           F   50    37:04 12:22  F5054  PEORIA, AZ         

   19   380 DIANA HEGYI              F   50    38:15 12:45  F5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

   20    40 DEBRA CARPENTER          F   54    38:38 12:53  F5054  TEMPE, AZ          

   21    18 DENISE BAHADIR           F   52    39:59 13:20  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   22   216 MARION OSWALD            F   54    41:25 13:49  F5054  ,                  

   23   236 NENA RIPPENKROEGER       F   50    46:37 15:33  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   432 THOMAS HATATHLI          M   53    18:47  6:16  M5054  TUBA CITY, AZ      

    2   475 MICHAEL IZOSAKI          M   52    21:15  7:05  M5054  , AZ               

    3   284 JOHN WALKER              M   51    21:17  7:06  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

    4   345 CHRIS SEYLER             M   53    23:16  7:46  M5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5   109 JOHN GOFF                M   51    23:17  7:46  M5054  ,                  

    6   146 JIM KNIGHT               M   53    23:49  7:57  M5054  ,                  

    7   351 CARL PALMUCCI            M   52    24:23  8:08  M5054  FREMONT, CA        

    8   394 PAUL WAX                 M   53    24:37  8:13  M5054  , AZ               

    9    21 MARK BELIM               M   51    24:57  8:19  M5054  ,                  

   10   265 TOM SOLNIT               M   50    25:37  8:33  M5054  ,                  

   11   229 ALLAN RAYMOND            M   54    26:15  8:45  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12   277 CARLOS TRUJILLO          M   53    27:01  9:01  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13    43 JONES CHARLEY            M   53    27:04  9:02  M5054  ,                  

   14   493 WENDSLER NOSIE           M   52    27:31  9:11  M5054  , AZ               

   15    76 JOHN EDMUNDSON           M   54    27:33  9:11  M5054  YUMA, AZ           

   16   392 STEVE ANDERLY            M   50    27:35  9:12  M5054  , AZ               

   17   436 ALLEN MARTIN             M   50    27:43  9:15  M5054  , AZ               

   18   443 MIKE TOWNSEND            M   52    28:14  9:25  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

   19   156 ANDREW LARRICK           M   52    28:19  9:27  M5054  MARICOPA, AZ        

   20   397 WARREN MOODY             M   51    28:32  9:31  M5054  , AZ               

   21   123 BRAD HAYS                M   54    29:31  9:51  M5054  SANTA CLARA, UT    

   22   370 KEN WUNDERLICH           M   51    29:36  9:52  M5054  , AZ                

   23   213 MITCH OSTERHOLT          M   53    31:42 10:34  M5054  MAPLEWOOD, MN      

   24   330 MARK RYCZEK              M   52    33:35 11:12  M5054  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   25   385 RANDALL ASTON            M   53    33:57 11:19  M5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   26   220 STEVE PINEDO             M   50    35:21 11:47  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   27   155 MARTIN LANDIS            M   52    35:40 11:54  M5054  ,                  

   28   182 RENATO MEJORADA          M   50    40:04 13:22  M5054  LAS VEGAS, NV      

   29   237 MIKE RIPPENKROEGER       M   51    41:02 13:41  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   401 IDA SUAREZ               F   56    27:47  9:16  F5559  , AZ               

    2    56 MARCIA COLQUITT          F   57    33:52 11:18  F5559  ,                  

    3   439 MARGARET NELSON          F   55    34:08 11:23  F5559  AVONDALE,          

    4   334 MARY ANN PADGLICK        F   59    34:32 11:31  F5559  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

    5    57 MARY CONWAY              F   57    35:43 11:55  F5559  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

    6   244 TREVA ROSENBURG          F   55    36:35 12:12  F5559  SHIPROCK, NM       

    7   346 DEBRA OWEN               F   55    39:12 13:04  F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1    13 DAVID ARNOLD             M   58    20:01  6:41  M5559  PEORIA, AZ         

    2    49 TOM CHEFFINS             M   57    21:28  7:10  M5559  ,                  

    3   356 BRUCE HATATHLI           M   56    21:58  7:20  M5559  PAGE, AZ           

    4    88 BILL FERGUSON            M   56    22:50  7:37  M5559  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    5     1 FATHER TIME              M   58    23:28  7:50  M5559  ,                  

    6   105 JIM GERK                 M   56    23:34  7:52  M5559  ,                  

    7    41 DOUG CARROLL             M   55    24:25  8:09  M5559  ,                  

    8   471 HOWARD HINTZ             M   55    26:40  8:54  M5559  , AZ               

    9   326 BRIAN BARBER             M   56    27:25  9:09  M5559  VANCOUVER, BC      

   10    25 JOHN BOLAND              M   59    27:41  9:14  M5559  ,                  

   11   181 ALEX MCLAREN             M   59    28:18  9:26  M5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   12   279 JOE VALDEZ               M   59    28:33  9:31  M5559  ,                  

   13   489 MICHAEL HUBL             M   56    29:09  9:43  M5559  , AZ               

   14   451 CHARLES MATLIN           M   57    30:27 10:09  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15    52 JAMES COLE               M   55    32:22 10:48  M5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

   16   369 MICHAEL BERGER           M   55    35:00 11:40  M5559  , AZ               

   17    77 STEPHEN EDWARDS          M   57    35:56 11:59  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   18   131 FRED HIINTZE             M   56    36:48 12:16  M5559  ALBUQUERQUE, NM    

   19   379 HUGH HEGYI               M   58    38:15 12:45  M5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

   20   211 DAN OLSON                M   56    38:23 12:48  M5559  MESA, AZ           

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1    67 KAREN DAVIS              F   62    21:58  7:20  F6064  ,                  

    2    14 CAROL ARNOLD             F   61    34:26 11:29  F6064  PEORIA, AZ         

    3   260 BOBBIE SCHILLING         F   61    38:20 12:47  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   288 JUDY WARD                F   63    40:09 13:23  F6064  PEORIA, AZ         

    5    16 CATHY ARNOTT             F   62    41:32 13:51  F6064  MESA, AZ           

    6    93 PATRICIA FREDERICKS      F   60    42:43 14:15  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   430 RAY LOBATO               M   61    18:57  6:19  M6064  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

    2   425 JESS SHUDUP              M   60    21:49  7:17  M6064  , AZ               

    3   210 PAUL OKAMOTO             M   62    23:40  7:54  M6064  ,                  

    4   207 GENE OKAMOTO             M   60    23:43  7:55  M6064  SHOW LOW, AZ       

    5   335 JIM PADGLICK             M   61    25:14  8:25  M6064  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

    6   483 MIKE HOUK                M   61    25:39  8:33  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7    15 BARRY ARNOTT             M   63    26:47  8:56  M6064  MESA, AZ           

    8   259 LYLE SCHILLING           M   64    28:25  9:29  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   391 MIKE WEEDE               M   61    28:59  9:40  M6064  , AZ                

   10    97 VERN FULLER              M   64    33:06 11:02  M6064  MESA, AZ           

   11    60 LONNIE COSBY             M   63    36:33 12:11  M6064  ,                  

   12   240 RONALD ROEDEL            M   61    36:40 12:14  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   438 RAY BUZARD               M   61    40:30 13:30  M6064  AVONDALE, AZ       

   14   215 GEORGE OSWALD            M   60    40:50 13:37  M6064  ,                  

   15   140 RICHARD JOINER           M   63    45:22 15:08  M6064  GLENDALE, AZ       

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   449 KATHLEEN YANKE           F   67    28:44  9:35  F6569  SALMON ARM, BC     

    2   227 BARBARA PUMN             F   66    33:08 11:03  F6569  ,                   

    3   139 JEAN JOINER              F   65    40:29 13:30  F6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1    80 JOHN ELLIS               M   65    21:54  7:18  M6569  ,                  

    2    90 KEN FIELDS               M   66    27:00  9:00  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   189 MARTY MICHELSON          M   65    27:50  9:17  M6569  ,                  

    4   193 ROBERT MYERS             M   67    31:51 10:37  M6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

    5    66 PHIL DAVIS               M   69    36:45 12:15  M6569  ,                  

    6   363 GARRY COX                M   69    38:11 12:44  M6569  , AZ               

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1    17 BRIDGET BADOWICH         F   70    35:01 11:41  F7074  ,                  

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1    91 PHILLIP FRANKENSTEIN     M   71    31:13 10:25  M7074  ,                  

    2   226 VERNON PUMM              M   70    42:49 14:17  M7074  ,                  

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1    70 BODO DIEHN               M   77    36:01 12:01  M7579  ,                  

    2   457 MORT BLOOMBERG           M   75    36:41 12:14  M7579  , AZ               

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   205 MYRON NORTON             M   83    32:46 10:56  M8098  ,                  


TOP OF PAGE

**************************************

***  3M WALK - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  ***

**************************************


 

           PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   CITY, ST

        ======  === =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ===========================

    1   489 MICHAEL HUBL             M   56    29:10  9:44  , AZ               

    2    63 NEAL DAHLEN              M   49    30:46 10:16  FENTON, MO         

    3   142 ELLIE KALLAL             F   68    36:07 12:03  ,                  

    4    78 CLIFF ELKINS             M   80    38:41 12:54  SURPRISE, AZ       

    5   209 VICKY OKAMOTO            F   58    39:37 13:13  ,                   

    6   481 MEGAN TORBERT            F   27    40:24 13:28  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   402 JUDY COON                F   66    40:38 13:33  , AZ               

    8   355 MARGARET LEHN            F   37    41:12 13:44  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    9    71 MARIA DIEHN              F   60    43:00 14:20  ,                  

   10   107 ELIZABETH GODINEZ        F   58    43:22 14:28  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   261 RYAN SHAPIRO             M   34    43:41 14:34  ,                  

   12   262 VERONICA SHAPIRO         F   36    43:56 14:39  ,                  

   13   327 RACHEL SULLIVAN          F   53    43:56 14:39  MESA, AZ           

   14    79 CLAIRE ELKINS            F   81    44:25 14:49  SURPRISE, AZ       

   15   252 LINDA SANDS              F   52    44:28 14:50  YOUNGTOWN, AZ      

   16   336 ROBERT KONKOL            M   51    44:30 14:50  CHANDLER, AZ       

   17    27 ZANE BONNY               M   30    44:32 14:51  MT PLEASANT, NC    

   18   347 JANET NAVARRO            F   56    44:34 14:52  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   19   348 SUSAN RENNER             F   58    44:34 14:52  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   20   200 KAREN NARANJO            F   56    44:51 14:57  PHOENIX, AZ        

   21   208 STACI OKAMOTO            F   20    45:35 15:12  SHOW LOW, AZ       

   22   167 NAOMI MALDONADO          F   55    47:22 15:48  ,                  

   23   168 ARTHUR MALDONADO         M   55    47:23 15:48  ,                  

   24    48 LYNNE CHEFFINS           F   56    48:31 16:11  PHOENIX, AZ        

   25    37 DONNA BROOKS             F   49    48:40 16:14  GLENDALE, AZ       

   26   360 ROY ROGGE                M   51    48:40 16:14  , AZ               

   27   378 KAREN HEGYI              F   56    48:41 16:14  SITKA, AK          

   28    45 LENA CHARLEY             F   55    49:47 16:36  ,                  

   29    44 LYNNETTE CHARLEY         F   23    49:47 16:36  ,                  

   30   183 VICTORIA MEJORADA        F   47    50:19 16:47  LAS VEGAS, NV       

   31   165 AUTUMN MACDERMOTT        F   33    50:19 16:47  PEORIA, AZ         

   32   455 SARA MOORE               F   35    50:41 16:54  GILBERT, AZ        

   33   395 JANET REISER             F   51    52:11 17:24  , AZ               

   34   482 BRISON TORBERT           M   65    53:39 17:53  PHOENIX, AZ        

   35   112 MARY ANN GOHEEN          F   60    54:42 18:14  ,                  

   36   246 LILLIAN ROWELL           F   50    54:44 18:15  ,                  

   37   349 ANDREA VALDEZ            F   31    57:45 19:15  GLENDALE, AZ       

   38   324 LAUREN ADABIE            F   19  1:03:22 21:08  ARCATA, CA         

   39   446 MARGIE NICELY            F   66  1:03:23 21:08  SURPRISE, AZ       

   40   447 DALE ADAM                M   68  1:03:23 21:08  SUN CITY, AZ       

TOP OF PAGE

******************************************

***  3M Walk - RESULTS BY AGE DIVISION  ***

******************************************


3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   324 LAUREN ADABIE            F   19  1:03:22 21:08  ARCATA, CA         

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   481 MEGAN TORBERT            F   27    40:24 13:28  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   208 STACI OKAMOTO            F   20    45:35 15:12  SHOW LOW, AZ       

    3    44 LYNNETTE CHARLEY         F   23    49:47 16:36  ,                  

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   355 MARGARET LEHN            F   37    41:12 13:44  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   262 VERONICA SHAPIRO         F   36    43:56 14:39  ,                  

    3   165 AUTUMN MACDERMOTT        F   33    50:19 16:47  PEORIA, AZ         

    4   455 SARA MOORE               F   35    50:41 16:54  GILBERT, AZ        

    5   349 ANDREA VALDEZ            F   31    57:45 19:15  GLENDALE, AZ       

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   261 RYAN SHAPIRO             M   34    43:41 14:34  ,                   

    2    27 ZANE BONNY               M   30    44:32 14:51  MT PLEASANT, NC    

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1    37 DONNA BROOKS             F   49    48:40 16:14  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2   183 VICTORIA MEJORADA        F   47    50:19 16:47  LAS VEGAS, NV      

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1    63 NEAL DAHLEN              M   49    30:46 10:16  FENTON, MO         

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   209 VICKY OKAMOTO            F   58    39:37 13:13  ,                  

    2   107 ELIZABETH GODINEZ        F   58    43:22 14:28  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   327 RACHEL SULLIVAN          F   53    43:56 14:39  MESA, AZ           

    4   252 LINDA SANDS              F   52    44:28 14:50  YOUNGTOWN, AZ      

    5   347 JANET NAVARRO            F   56    44:34 14:52  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6   348 SUSAN RENNER             F   58    44:34 14:52  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    7   200 KAREN NARANJO            F   56    44:51 14:57  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   167 NAOMI MALDONADO          F   55    47:22 15:48  ,                  

    9    48 LYNNE CHEFFINS           F   56    48:31 16:11  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   378 KAREN HEGYI              F   56    48:41 16:14  SITKA, AK          

   11    45 LENA CHARLEY             F   55    49:47 16:36  ,                  

   12   395 JANET REISER             F   51    52:11 17:24  , AZ               

   13   246 LILLIAN ROWELL           F   50    54:44 18:15  ,                   

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   489 MICHAEL HUBL             M   56    29:10  9:44  , AZ               

    2   336 ROBERT KONKOL            M   51    44:30 14:50  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3   168 ARTHUR MALDONADO         M   55    47:23 15:48  ,                  

    4   360 ROY ROGGE                M   51    48:40 16:14  , AZ               

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   142 ELLIE KALLAL             F   68    36:07 12:03  ,                  

    2   402 JUDY COON                F   66    40:38 13:33  , AZ               

    3    71 MARIA DIEHN              F   60    43:00 14:20  ,                  

    4   112 MARY ANN GOHEEN          F   60    54:42 18:14  ,                  

    5   446 MARGIE NICELY            F   66  1:03:23 21:08  SURPRISE, AZ       

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   482 BRISON TORBERT           M   65    53:39 17:53  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   447 DALE ADAM                M   68  1:03:23 21:08  SUN CITY, AZ       

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1    79 CLAIRE ELKINS            F   81    44:25 14:49  SURPRISE, AZ       

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1    78 CLIFF ELKINS             M   80    38:41 12:54  SURPRISE, AZ       


TOP OF PAGE

 

[Home] [Upcoming Events] [Entry Form] [Race Results] [About Us] [Contact Us]
All content © 2000 - 2010 Active Events DBA Running Masters, and
DBA Phoenix 10K. All rights reserved.