Run in order of finish                         Walk in order of finish
Run in alphabetical order                    Walk in alphabetical order
Run Top 5 by Age Division                  Walk Top 5 by Age Division

AZ Sate Fair 5K Run and Walk
Sunday - October 23, 2011 - 8:00 am

Results by Running Masters


5K RUN OVERALL IN ORDER OF FINISH


 MALE TOP 10 FINISHERS

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                       AGE   CITY            TIME   PACE

===== ===== ==== ============================ === ===============  ====== =====

    1     1   39  DELANCEY DEREK               33  GILBERT          15:37  5:02

    2     2  242  STELNIK JEFF                 38                   16:08  5:12

    3     3  228  MADRIGAL FERNANDO            17                   16:42  5:23

    4     4  322  MICHELI JOE                  32                   16:47  5:24

    5     5  274  SHERIFF DAUDA                20                   17:15  5:33

    6     6  243  HINAJOSA LEROY               14                   17:16  5:34

    7     8  121  PRESCOTT JIM                 48                   17:23  5:36

    8     9  193  KIEFFER NICK                 33                   17:47  5:44

    9    10  281  BALADY EDWARD                51                   18:38  6:00

   10    11  105  NELSON MILES                 15  LAKE HAVASU CI   18:39  6:00

 

 

 FEMALE TOP 10 FINISHERS

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                       AGE   CITY            TIME   PACE

===== ===== ==== ============================ === ===============  ====== =====

    1     7   38  DELANCEY ALLISON             31  GILBERT          17:18  5:34

    2    35  291  DAVIS KEAUE                  16                   20:49  6:42

    3    41  215  RAYKOWSKI LISA               39  PHOENIX          21:09  6:49

    4    47  142  SKISAK EILEEN                52  LA GRANGE PARK   21:36  6:57

    5    48  144  STILWELL LAURIE              28  TEMPE            21:38  6:58

    6    51  227  SWIGERT JAACKIE              49                   22:14  7:10

    7    55  125  REILLY KATHERINE             30  WASHINGTON       22:55  7:23

    8    57   31  DAVIS KAREN                  62                   23:05  7:26

    9    60  188  STACY JAMIE                  25  GLENDALE         23:20  7:31

   10    61  126  ROBERTSON SARAH              25  GLENDALE         23:24  7:32

 


 Overall Order of Finish

 

PLACE   NO.   NAME                                 SEX  AGE  DIV  TIME    PACE

=====  ====  ====================================  ===  ===  === ======  =====

   1     39   DELANCEY DEREK                        M    33   1   15:37   5:02

   2    242   STELNIK JEFF                          M    38   1   16:08   5:12

   3    228   MADRIGAL FERNANDO                     M    17   1   16:42   5:23

   4    322   MICHELI JOE                           M    32   2   16:47   5:24

   5    274   SHERIFF DAUDA                         M    20   1   17:15   5:33

   6    243   HINAJOSA LEROY                        M    14   2   17:16   5:34

   7     38   DELANCEY ALLISON                      F    31   1   17:18   5:34

   8    121   PRESCOTT JIM                          M    48   1   17:23   5:36

   9    193   KIEFFER NICK                          M    33   3   17:47   5:44

  10    281   BALADY EDWARD                         M    51   1   18:38   6:00

  11    105   NELSON MILES                          M    15   3   18:39   6:00

  12     81   KENNEDY THOMAS                        M    30   4   18:43   6:01

  13    204   VELLON VICTOR                         M    27   1   18:46   6:03

  14    158   VIDAURRETA NICK                       M    26   2   18:55   6:05

  15    277   DELORENZO DAVID                       M    37   2   19:00   6:07

  16     41   DEPAZ FRANK                           M    25   3   19:12   6:11

  17    179   SCHNEIDER AARON                       M    35   3   19:15   6:12

  18    114   PLATT BOB                             M    50   2   19:22   6:14

  19     12   ARNOLD DAVID                          M    58   1   19:25   6:15

  20    170   YOUNG ANTHONY                         M    23   2   19:32   6:17

  21    275   PENA DANIEL                           M    40   1   19:35   6:18

  22     87   KONVES DANIEL                         M    19   4   19:45   6:21

  23    245   RIVERA OBETH                          M    13   5   19:51   6:23

  24    187   ROOSE CHARLES                         M    47   2   19:51   6:24

  25    392   RODRIGUEZ CARLOS                      M    35   4   20:05   6:28

  26     45   DUVAL CHRISTOPHER                     M    43   2   20:08   6:29

  27    286   DAVIS LES                             M    68   1   20:12   6:30

  28    246   NGUYEN HOAI                           M    32   5   20:19   6:32

  29     91   LYNN WILLIAM                          M    59   2   20:23   6:34

  30    279   BAUM RANDY                            M    53   3   20:26   6:35

  31   9001   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       20:36   6:38

  32    174   FLEEGER JACOB                         M    26   4   20:43   6:40

  33     10   ABERNETHY JOE                         M    23   3   20:43   6:40

  34      1   VILLARREAL MIGUEL                     M    15   6   20:45   6:41

  35    291   DAVIS KEAUE                           F    16   1   20:49   6:42

  36    249   BADE CORY                             M    38   5   20:50   6:42

  37    283   PORRAS LUIS                                13       20:51   6:43

  38    298   VARGAS ANGEL                          M    13   7   20:55   6:44

  39    300   BUGOUD CRLOS                          M    12   1   21:04   6:47

  40    225   MEJIA JESUS                           M    36   6   21:08   6:48

  41    215   RAYKOWSKI LISA                        F    39   1   21:09   6:49

  42     24   CHEFFINS TOM                          M    57   3   21:16   6:51

  43      2   YANCES GULLERMO                       M    15   8   21:23   6:53

  44     70   HOXIE ROBERT                          M    50   4   21:25   6:54

  45    226   MUEHLER PETER                         M    54   5   21:34   6:57

  46    210   GAMEZ JOSE                            M    39   7   21:35   6:57

  47    142   SKISAK EILEEN                         F    52   1   21:36   6:57

  48    144   STILWELL LAURIE                       F    28   1   21:38   6:58

  49     20   BLAKE CHRISTOPHER                     M    28   5   22:00   7:05

  50    151   TORREZ FRANK TORREZ                   M    21   4   22:14   7:09

  51    227   SWIGERT JAACKIE                       F    49   1   22:14   7:10

  52    205   VELLON DUAMEL                         M    62   1   22:16   7:10

  53     79   KAMAL TALAL                           M    59   4   22:25   7:13

  54    102   MOORE MICKEY                          M    30   6   22:43   7:19

  55    125   REILLY KATHERINE                      F    30   2   22:55   7:23

  56    191   BURNS MICHAEL                         M    30   7   22:59   7:24

  57     31   DAVIS KAREN                           F    62   1   23:05   7:26

  58    153   TUBICK CLYDE                          M    66   2   23:06   7:26

  59    250   ORTEGA GUSTAVO                        M    13   9   23:12   7:28

  60    188   STACY JAMIE                           F    25   2   23:20   7:31

  61    126   ROBERTSON SARAH                       F    25   3   23:24   7:32

  62    161   WALSH CHRISTOPHER                     M    35   8   23:26   7:33

  63    296   SORIANO PAUL                          M    34   8   23:39   7:37

  64    152   TSO TOMMIE                            M    35   9   23:45   7:39

  65    147   STRUEBEL JONATHAN                     M    29   6   24:00   7:43

  66    397   ROMAN ROUVAUN                         M    26   7   24:11   7:47

  67     21   BURTNETT BRANDON                      M    32   9   24:19   7:50

  68    127   ROESLER TIMOTHY                       M    44   3   24:21   7:50

  69    289   DAVIS SIOBHAN                         F    12   1   24:33   7:54

  70    159   VINCENT RACHELE                       F    27   4   24:47   7:59

  71    189   AUSTER MARLYSS                        F    41   1   24:59   8:02

  72     93   MATTIE KIANNA                         F    14   2   25:01   8:03

  73    248   HOLSEN CINDY                          F    41   2   25:04   8:04

  74    303   COLBERT JEFF                          M    37  10   25:12   8:07

  75    295   REISCHL BRYON                         M    25   8   25:13   8:07

  76     36   DEGARMO LEW                           M    55   5   25:20   8:09

  77     75   HUXTABLE LINDSAY                      F    34   3   25:20   8:09

  78    178   REYNOLDS PATRICK                      M    45   3   25:21   8:10

  79     90   LUJAN ROBERT                          M    33  10   25:22   8:10

  80    294   REISCHL TANA                          F    24   1   25:23   8:10

  81    262   JOHNSON JAYLEEN                       F    34   4   25:24   8:11

  82     17   BELLI MARK                            M    51   6   25:25   8:11

  83    196   MARKS JOSH                            M    15  10   25:27   8:11

  84    255   ADAMS BRYAN                           M    64   2   25:28   8:12

  85    396   EDMONDS PHILIP                        M    26   9   25:32   8:13

  86     29   COWGUR JAIME                          F    32   5   25:35   8:14

  87     49   FELIX ANDREW                          M    33  11   25:37   8:15

  88    297   PACHECO JUAN                          M    13  11   25:38   8:15

  89    393   LEDESMA RON                           M    59   6   25:39   8:16

  90    301   TEBOCKHORST JIM                       M    60   3   25:41   8:16

  91    333   DAVIS MELISSA                         F    32   6   25:44   8:17

  92    259   LASSWELL J.D.                         M    32  12   25:59   8:22

  93    213   HOLGUIN TINA                          F    47   2   26:01   8:23

  94    391   KAISLEY MICHAEL                       M    43   4   26:05   8:24

  95     62   HENNESSY ASHLEE                       F    25   5   26:08   8:25

  96    398   SILVA PENELOPE                        F    14   3   26:11   8:26

  97    207   WALSH KRISTI                          F    38   2   26:13   8:26

  98     63   HERNANDEZ VALENTINA                   F    34   7   26:17   8:28

  99     92   MAKINEN CLAIRE                        F    19   4   26:21   8:29

 100    134   SCHOCK AUSTIN                         M    20   5   26:41   8:35

 101    381   KOSLOFSKY JOAN                        F    47   3   26:41   8:35

 102     82   KIERNAN KATHLEEN                      F    24   2   26:42   8:36

 103     80   KELLY STEPHANIE                       F    21   3   26:43   8:36

 104    211   GREENWOOD HANNAH                      F    20   4   26:51   8:39

 105     56   GRENIER STEPHEN                       M    50   7   26:52   8:39

 106    287   NEZ VISTORIA                          F    43   3   26:53   8:39

 107    383   JONES CHARLEY                         M    53   8   26:56   8:40

 108    280   HERRERA JOSE                          M    39  11   26:59   8:41

 109    209   GAMEZ SALVADOR                        M    36  12   27:00   8:42

 110    256   STEPHENS SCOTT                        M    54   9   27:14   8:46

 111    290   TRACEY PLAMALA                        F    38   3   27:20   8:48

 112    276   WARREN JIM                            M    42   5   27:26   8:50

 113    260   KHALEEL MILES                         M    26  10   27:39   8:54

 114     58   HART STEPHANIE                        F    25   6   27:41   8:55

 115    194   LEITNER TAMMY                         F    39   4   28:00   9:01

 116    216   SHELP TRICIA                          F    38   5   28:03   9:02

 117    285   ECKES RON                             M    75   1   28:05   9:02

 118     98   MICHELSON MARTY                       M    65   3   28:15   9:06

 119     76   JOHNSTON NEAL                         M    52  10   28:29   9:10

 120    155   TYLER JOHN                            M    57   7   28:33   9:11

 121     97   MEIDINGER SCOTT                       M    50  11   28:39   9:13

 122     54   GANIER ASHLEY                         F    22   5   28:47   9:16

 123    129   SADLON KARIANN                        F    20   6   28:57   9:19

 124    230   MURRAY ALICIA                         F    14   5   29:00   9:20

 125    229   GAERTNER SHLEBY                       F    16   6   29:08   9:23

 126     43   DIBIASE DEBORAH                       F    40   4   29:09   9:23

 127    292   TRACEY GERALD                         M    44   6   29:17   9:25

 128     77   JOHNSTON VICTORIA                     F    19   7   29:23   9:27

 129    323   CLARKSON BRENT                        M    40   7   29:43   9:34

 130    321   CLARKSON MEGAN                        F    11   2   29:45   9:35

 131    135   SERINO BONNIE                         F    42   5   29:47   9:35

 132    302   SCHADE DEWEY                          M    69   4   29:56   9:38

 133     72   HURD KRISTI                           F    56   1   29:58   9:39

 134    251   GARCIA OSCAR                          M    16  12   29:59   9:39

 135    201   SCHMIDT EMILY                         F    28   7   30:09   9:42

 136    390   TAYOR VICTORIA                        F    39   6   30:11   9:43

 137    233   URST JOLYN                            F    35   7   30:17   9:45

 138    247   ANDERLY STEVE                         M    50  12   30:20   9:46

 139    156   UGALDE AMY                            F    35   8   30:27   9:48

 140    254   ADAMS MARY                            F    59   2   30:52   9:56

 141     42   DIAMOND HALISE                        F    37   9   31:06  10:01

 142    157   UNRUH WENDI                           F    37  10   31:08  10:01

 143    132   SAENZ ROSY                            F    30   8   31:09  10:01

 144    160   VINCENT JOHN                          M    28  11   31:15  10:04

 145    271   CERNY RENEE                           F    43   6   31:21  10:05

 146    173   DANIEL SHANNON                        F    34   9   31:24  10:06

 147    168   WILKERSON CARI                        F    42   7   31:33  10:09

 148     59   HASBROUCK JOHN                        M    54  13   31:49  10:14

 149    107   ORTIZ KEVIN                           M    22   6   31:49  10:14

 150    162   WARD-SMITH LEILANI                    F    36  11   31:51  10:15

 151   9003   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       31:53  10:16

 152   9004   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       31:54  10:16

 153    145   STIREK DALE                           M    53  14   32:13  10:22

 154    224   COSBY  LONNIE                         M    62   4   32:24  10:26

 155    382   LIDDICK DEBORAH                       F    45   4   32:28  10:27

 156     46   DVORAK JENNIFER                       F    28   8   32:32  10:28

 157    266   GRABBERF ERIC                         M    41   8   32:36  10:30

 158    232   WARREN SUSIE                          F    38  12   32:39  10:31

 159    197   MARTINEZ MARIE                        F    37  13   32:42  10:31

 160    240   DOMINGUEZ BEA                         F    47   5   32:49  10:34

 161    123   PUMM BARBARA                          F    66   1   32:51  10:34

 162    305   CAMPAGNOLO DAWN                       F    42   8   33:03  10:38

 163    236   TAPIA RAUL                            M    26  12   33:04  10:38

 164    239   MAY STEPHANIE                         F    43   9   33:04  10:39

 165    288   MARA ESPY                             F    44  10   33:13  10:41

 166    119   POPPENBERG PAUL                       M    42   9   33:21  10:44

 167    175   HERRERA EMILIA                        F    36  14   33:23  10:45

 168    299   TRUJILLO RODOLFO                           13       33:25  10:45

 169     30   CUMMING JOHN                          M    41  10   33:26  10:46

 170    104   NEECE TRISHA                          F    35  15   33:33  10:48

 171    237   DUWYENIE MARY                         F    42  11   33:34  10:48

 172    238   LOMAYESTREWA GRETA                    F    45   6   33:35  10:49

 173    399   DANG LANNA                            F    22   7   33:41  10:50

 174    244   NESTER KRISTEN                        M    32  13   33:43  10:51

 175    100   MILKOVICH REGINA                      F    39  16   33:45  10:52

 176    120   POPPENBERG LYNETTE                    F    46   7   33:49  10:53

 177     69   HOPKINSON JENNIFER                    F    30  10   33:50  10:53

 178    124   QUARRY BRAD                           M    29  13   33:56  10:55

 179     28   CLOVIS NICOLE                         F    41  12   33:57  10:56

 180    264   TENGBERG MEGGIN                       F    31  11   34:00  10:57

 181     86   KNUDSEN CHRIS                         M    65   5   34:07  10:59

 182     83   KIERNAN TIM                           M    23   7   34:23  11:04

 183    212   HOLGUIN ELIAS                         M    49   4   34:33  11:07

 184    231   SALAS MARISSA                         F    33  12   34:37  11:08

 185    235   HERRERT MARTINA                       F    37  17   34:39  11:09

 186    261   JACKSON CHRIS                         M    30  14   34:40  11:10

 187    150   TEKRONY KASEY                         F    27   9   34:55  11:14

 188    115   POLZIN JAMES                          M    37  13   34:56  11:15

 189    304   SAKATA-PANYON JOLIE                   F    43  13   34:58  11:15

 190    103   MORRISON MARIANN                      F    44  14   35:00  11:16

 191     65   HOFFMAN CAROL                         F    61   2   35:02  11:17

 192     53   GABRELCIK JAN                         F    45   8   35:05  11:17

 193    268   HUERTA REGINA                         F    40  15   35:11  11:20

 194     95   MCGEE MARISSA                         F    28  10   35:22  11:23

 195     32   DAVIS PHIL                            M    69   6   35:25  11:24

 196    154   TUBICK SHARON                         F    64   3   35:50  11:32

 197    171   ZOGG SANDY                            F    30  13   35:55  11:34

 198    143   SLIM VIRGINIA                         F    47   9   35:58  11:34

 199    282   HERNANDEZ TED                         M    49   5   35:59  11:35

 200    146   STROH JILL                            F    37  18   36:02  11:36

 201    177   REYNOLDS CRISTINE                     F    43  16   36:06  11:37

 202    263   JANKOV LISA                           F    45  10   36:13  11:39

 203    336   BLOOMBERG MORT                        M    74   1   36:44  11:49

 204    293   GRASS VIOLA                           F    42  17   36:47  11:50

 205    128   ROZANOFF KAREN                        F    59   3   36:57  11:54

 206    217   SIHOTA GURPREET                       F    26  11   36:58  11:54

 207    214   LONG SUSAN                            F    27  12   37:22  12:02

 208    218   SUNSHINE-BARINBAUM HEATHER            F    38  19   37:29  12:04

 209    131   SADLON DALE                           M    52  15   37:55  12:12

 210    137   SERRANO LORRAINE                      F    47  11   37:57  12:13

 211    219   SUNSHINE-BARINBAUM ROB                M    39  14   38:00  12:14

 212     61   HENNESSY TERRIE                       F    51   2   38:20  12:20

 213     47   DVORAK RENEE                          F    22   8   38:20  12:20

 214    113   PICKETT RAYA                          F    29  13   38:49  12:30

 215    394   JONES DIANA                           F    32  14   38:53  12:31

 216     57   HALBERSTADT LIANNE                    F    43  18   38:54  12:31

 217     84   KIERNAN ALAN                          M    26  14   39:48  12:49

 218    106   NGUYEN MARIA                          F    27  14   39:49  12:49

 219    252   TATE RUSITA                           F    47  12   40:06  12:54

 220    241   HERMAN HANNAH                         F    24   9   40:09  12:55

 221    195   LOWERY MONICA                         F    34  15   40:16  12:58

 222   9022   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       40:24  13:00

 223     51   FRANDSEN JACK                         M    79   2   40:46  13:07

 224    108   PARKER ROBERTA                        F    76   1   40:51  13:09

 225     16   BEKAERT JESSICA                       F    25  15   41:02  13:12

 226     71   HURD DAVID                            M    62   5   41:22  13:19

 227    181   THOMAS IRVIN                          M    30  15   41:22  13:19

 228    389   PARKS GRANT                           M    13  13   41:46  13:27

 229    388   PARKS DWAYNE                          M    42  11   41:53  13:29

 230    133   SANDOVAL JASMIN                       F    11   3   42:20  13:37

 231    130   SADLON MARYANN                        F    53   3   42:25  13:39

 232     64   HEWITT JESSICA                        F    27  16   43:32  14:00

 233     15   BASSETT REBECCA                       F    27  17   43:32  14:01

 234    183   HERRING KINDRA                        F    30  16   43:38  14:03

 235     40   DENETDALE MIRANDA                     F    38  20   43:59  14:09

 236    122   PUMM VERNON                           M    70   2   44:05  14:11

 237     74   HURTADO TRINA                         F    32  17   44:07  14:12

 238     89   LONGMYER JUDI                         F    08   4   44:08  14:12

 239    202   SERRANO STEPHANIE                     F    57   4   44:09  14:12

 240    180   SPEAR VERONICA                        F    57   5   44:17  14:15

 241     73   HURTADO SARAH                         F    31  18   44:21  14:16

 242    272   SCHOR CASSIE                          F    27  18   46:12  14:52

 243    273   MARKHAM BRIAN                         M    28  15   46:16  14:53

 244    190   BORANE JOEY                           M    39  15   46:18  14:54

 245     50   FORRESTER JESSICA                     F    30  19   46:58  15:07

 246    258   MANSON ISAAC                          M    12   2   47:05  15:09

 247     13   BARTLEMA JENNIFER                     F    25  19   48:30  15:37

 248    167   WILKE SCOTT                           M    26  16   48:55  15:45

 249    136   SERNA SARAH                           F    33  20   49:51  16:03

 250    109   PELLIS GAIL                           F    61   4   51:23  16:32

 251    118   POLZIN MARY                           F    06   5   51:24  16:32

 252    117   POLZIN PAUL                           M    07   3   51:47  16:40

 253    384   SALGUERA SYDNIE                       F    13   8   54:46  17:38

 254    385   HINTON HALEY                          F    13   9   54:47  17:38

 255    116   POLZIN ELICRES                        F    40  19   54:51  17:39

 


 

Run in alphabetical order of finish

 

PLACE   NO.   NAME                                 SEX  AGE   TIME    PACE

=====  ====  ====================================  ===  ===  ======  =====

  33     10   ABERNETHY JOE                         M    23   20:43   6:40

  84    255   ADAMS BRYAN                           M    64   25:28   8:12

 140    254   ADAMS MARY                            F    59   30:52   9:56

 138    247   ANDERLY STEVE                         M    50   30:20   9:46

  19     12   ARNOLD DAVID                          M    58   19:25   6:15

  71    189   AUSTER MARLYSS                        F    41   24:59   8:02

  36    249   BADE CORY                             M    38   20:50   6:42

  10    281   BALADY EDWARD                         M    51   18:38   6:00

 247     13   BARTLEMA JENNIFER                     F    25   48:30  15:37

 233     15   BASSETT REBECCA                       F    27   43:32  14:01

  30    279   BAUM RANDY                            M    53   20:26   6:35

 225     16   BEKAERT JESSICA                       F    25   41:02  13:12

  82     17   BELLI MARK                            M    51   25:25   8:11

  49     20   BLAKE CHRISTOPHER                     M    28   22:00   7:05

 203    336   BLOOMBERG MORT                        M    74   36:44  11:49

 244    190   BORANE JOEY                           M    39   46:18  14:54

  39    300   BUGOUD CRLOS                          M    12   21:04   6:47

  56    191   BURNS MICHAEL                         M    30   22:59   7:24

  67     21   BURTNETT BRANDON                      M    32   24:19   7:50

 162    305   CAMPAGNOLO DAWN                       F    42   33:03  10:38

 145    271   CERNY RENEE                           F    43   31:21  10:05

  42     24   CHEFFINS TOM                          M    57   21:16   6:51

 129    323   CLARKSON BRENT                        M    40   29:43   9:34

 130    321   CLARKSON MEGAN                        F    11   29:45   9:35

 179     28   CLOVIS NICOLE                         F    41   33:57  10:56

  74    303   COLBERT JEFF                          M    37   25:12   8:07

 154    224   COSBY  LONNIE                         M    62   32:24  10:26

  86     29   COWGUR JAIME                          F    32   25:35   8:14

 169     30   CUMMING JOHN                          M    41   33:26  10:46

 173    399   DANG LANNA                            F    22   33:41  10:50

 146    173   DANIEL SHANNON                        F    34   31:24  10:06

  27    286   DAVIS LES                             M    68   20:12   6:30

  35    291   DAVIS KEAUE                           F    16   20:49   6:42

  57     31   DAVIS KAREN                           F    62   23:05   7:26

  69    289   DAVIS SIOBHAN                         F    12   24:33   7:54

  91    333   DAVIS MELISSA                         F    32   25:44   8:17

 195     32   DAVIS PHIL                            M    69   35:25  11:24

  76     36   DEGARMO LEW                           M    55   25:20   8:09

   1     39   DELANCEY DEREK                        M    33   15:37   5:02

   7     38   DELANCEY ALLISON                      F    31   17:18   5:34

  15    277   DELORENZO DAVID                       M    37   19:00   6:07

 235     40   DENETDALE MIRANDA                     F    38   43:59  14:09

  16     41   DEPAZ FRANK                           M    25   19:12   6:11

 141     42   DIAMOND HALISE                        F    37   31:06  10:01

 126     43   DIBIASE DEBORAH                       F    40   29:09   9:23

 160    240   DOMINGUEZ BEA                         F    47   32:49  10:34

  26     45   DUVAL CHRISTOPHER                     M    43   20:08   6:29

 171    237   DUWYENIE MARY                         F    42   33:34  10:48

 156     46   DVORAK JENNIFER                       F    28   32:32  10:28

 213     47   DVORAK RENEE                          F    22   38:20  12:20

 117    285   ECKES RON                             M    75   28:05   9:02

  85    396   EDMONDS PHILIP                        M    26   25:32   8:13

  87     49   FELIX ANDREW                          M    33   25:37   8:15

  32    174   FLEEGER JACOB                         M    26   20:43   6:40

 245     50   FORRESTER JESSICA                     F    30   46:58  15:07

 223     51   FRANDSEN JACK                         M    79   40:46  13:07

 192     53   GABRELCIK JAN                         F    45   35:05  11:17

 125    229   GAERTNER SHLEBY                       F    16   29:08   9:23

  46    210   GAMEZ JOSE                            M    39   21:35   6:57

 109    209   GAMEZ SALVADOR                        M    36   27:00   8:42

 122     54   GANIER ASHLEY                         F    22   28:47   9:16

 134    251   GARCIA OSCAR                          M    16   29:59   9:39

 157    266   GRABBERF ERIC                         M    41   32:36  10:30

 204    293   GRASS VIOLA                           F    42   36:47  11:50

 104    211   GREENWOOD HANNAH                      F    20   26:51   8:39

 105     56   GRENIER STEPHEN                       M    50   26:52   8:39

 216     57   HALBERSTADT LIANNE                    F    43   38:54  12:31

 114     58   HART STEPHANIE                        F    25   27:41   8:55

 148     59   HASBROUCK JOHN                        M    54   31:49  10:14

  95     62   HENNESSY ASHLEE                       F    25   26:08   8:25

 212     61   HENNESSY TERRIE                       F    51   38:20  12:20

 220    241   HERMAN HANNAH                         F    24   40:09  12:55

  98     63   HERNANDEZ VALENTINA                   F    34   26:17   8:28

 199    282   HERNANDEZ TED                         M    49   35:59  11:35

 108    280   HERRERA JOSE                          M    39   26:59   8:41

 167    175   HERRERA EMILIA                        F    36   33:23  10:45

 185    235   HERRERT MARTINA                       F    37   34:39  11:09

 234    183   HERRING KINDRA                        F    30   43:38  14:03

 232     64   HEWITT JESSICA                        F    27   43:32  14:00

   6    243   HINAJOSA LEROY                        M    14   17:16   5:34

 254    385   HINTON HALEY                          F    13   54:47  17:38

 191     65   HOFFMAN CAROL                         F    61   35:02  11:17

  93    213   HOLGUIN TINA                          F    47   26:01   8:23

 183    212   HOLGUIN ELIAS                         M    49   34:33  11:07

  73    248   HOLSEN CINDY                          F    41   25:04   8:04

 177     69   HOPKINSON JENNIFER                    F    30   33:50  10:53

  44     70   HOXIE ROBERT                          M    50   21:25   6:54

 193    268   HUERTA REGINA                         F    40   35:11  11:20

 133     72   HURD KRISTI                           F    56   29:58   9:39

 226     71   HURD DAVID                            M    62   41:22  13:19

 237     74   HURTADO TRINA                         F    32   44:07  14:12

 241     73   HURTADO SARAH                         F    31   44:21  14:16

  77     75   HUXTABLE LINDSAY                      F    34   25:20   8:09

 186    261   JACKSON CHRIS                         M    30   34:40  11:10

 202    263   JANKOV LISA                           F    45   36:13  11:39

  81    262   JOHNSON JAYLEEN                       F    34   25:24   8:11

 119     76   JOHNSTON NEAL                         M    52   28:29   9:10

 128     77   JOHNSTON VICTORIA                     F    19   29:23   9:27

 107    383   JONES CHARLEY                         M    53   26:56   8:40

 215    394   JONES DIANA                           F    32   38:53  12:31

  94    391   KAISLEY MICHAEL                       M    43   26:05   8:24

  53     79   KAMAL TALAL                           M    59   22:25   7:13

 103     80   KELLY STEPHANIE                       F    21   26:43   8:36

  12     81   KENNEDY THOMAS                        M    30   18:43   6:01

 113    260   KHALEEL MILES                         M    26   27:39   8:54

   9    193   KIEFFER NICK                          M    33   17:47   5:44

 102     82   KIERNAN KATHLEEN                      F    24   26:42   8:36

 182     83   KIERNAN TIM                           M    23   34:23  11:04

 217     84   KIERNAN ALAN                          M    26   39:48  12:49

 181     86   KNUDSEN CHRIS                         M    65   34:07  10:59

  22     87   KONVES DANIEL                         M    19   19:45   6:21

 101    381   KOSLOFSKY JOAN                        F    47   26:41   8:35

  92    259   LASSWELL J.D.                         M    32   25:59   8:22

  89    393   LEDESMA RON                           M    59   25:39   8:16

 115    194   LEITNER TAMMY                         F    39   28:00   9:01

 155    382   LIDDICK DEBORAH                       F    45   32:28  10:27

 172    238   LOMAYESTREWA GRETA                    F    45   33:35  10:49

 207    214   LONG SUSAN                            F    27   37:22  12:02

 238     89   LONGMYER JUDI                         F    08   44:08  14:12

 221    195   LOWERY MONICA                         F    34   40:16  12:58

  79     90   LUJAN ROBERT                          M    33   25:22   8:10

  29     91   LYNN WILLIAM                          M    59   20:23   6:34

   3    228   MADRIGAL FERNANDO                     M    17   16:42   5:23

  99     92   MAKINEN CLAIRE                        F    19   26:21   8:29

 246    258   MANSON ISAAC                          M    12   47:05  15:09

 165    288   MARA ESPY                             F    44   33:13  10:41

 243    273   MARKHAM BRIAN                         M    28   46:16  14:53

  83    196   MARKS JOSH                            M    15   25:27   8:11

 159    197   MARTINEZ MARIE                        F    37   32:42  10:31

  72     93   MATTIE KIANNA                         F    14   25:01   8:03

 164    239   MAY STEPHANIE                         F    43   33:04  10:39

 194     95   MCGEE MARISSA                         F    28   35:22  11:23

 121     97   MEIDINGER SCOTT                       M    50   28:39   9:13

  40    225   MEJIA JESUS                           M    36   21:08   6:48

   4    322   MICHELI JOE                           M    32   16:47   5:24

 118     98   MICHELSON MARTY                       M    65   28:15   9:06

 175    100   MILKOVICH REGINA                      F    39   33:45  10:52

  54    102   MOORE MICKEY                          M    30   22:43   7:19

 190    103   MORRISON MARIANN                      F    44   35:00  11:16

  45    226   MUEHLER PETER                         M    54   21:34   6:57

 124    230   MURRAY ALICIA                         F    14   29:00   9:20

 170    104   NEECE TRISHA                          F    35   33:33  10:48

  11    105   NELSON MILES                          M    15   18:39   6:00

 174    244   NESTER KRISTEN                        M    32   33:43  10:51

 106    287   NEZ VISTORIA                          F    43   26:53   8:39

  28    246   NGUYEN HOAI                           M    32   20:19   6:32

 218    106   NGUYEN MARIA                          F    27   39:49  12:49

  59    250   ORTEGA GUSTAVO                        M    13   23:12   7:28

 149    107   ORTIZ KEVIN                           M    22   31:49  10:14

  88    297   PACHECO JUAN                          M    13   25:38   8:15

 224    108   PARKER ROBERTA                        F    76   40:51  13:09

 228    389   PARKS GRANT                           M    13   41:46  13:27

 229    388   PARKS DWAYNE                          M    42   41:53  13:29

 250    109   PELLIS GAIL                           F    61   51:23  16:32

  21    275   PENA DANIEL                           M    40   19:35   6:18

 214    113   PICKETT RAYA                          F    29   38:49  12:30

  18    114   PLATT BOB                             M    50   19:22   6:14

 188    115   POLZIN JAMES                          M    37   34:56  11:15

 251    118   POLZIN MARY                           F    06   51:24  16:32

 252    117   POLZIN PAUL                           M    07   51:47  16:40

 255    116   POLZIN ELICRES                        F    40   54:51  17:39

 166    119   POPPENBERG PAUL                       M    42   33:21  10:44

 176    120   POPPENBERG LYNETTE                    F    46   33:49  10:53

  37    283   PORRAS LUIS                                13   20:51   6:43

   8    121   PRESCOTT JIM                          M    48   17:23   5:36

 161    123   PUMM BARBARA                          F    66   32:51  10:34

 236    122   PUMM VERNON                           M    70   44:05  14:11

 178    124   QUARRY BRAD                           M    29   33:56  10:55

  41    215   RAYKOWSKI LISA                        F    39   21:09   6:49

  55    125   REILLY KATHERINE                      F    30   22:55   7:23

  75    295   REISCHL BRYON                         M    25   25:13   8:07

  80    294   REISCHL TANA                          F    24   25:23   8:10

  78    178   REYNOLDS PATRICK                      M    45   25:21   8:10

 201    177   REYNOLDS CRISTINE                     F    43   36:06  11:37

  23    245   RIVERA OBETH                          M    13   19:51   6:23

  61    126   ROBERTSON SARAH                       F    25   23:24   7:32

  25    392   RODRIGUEZ CARLOS                      M    35   20:05   6:28

  68    127   ROESLER TIMOTHY                       M    44   24:21   7:50

  66    397   ROMAN ROUVAUN                         M    26   24:11   7:47

  24    187   ROOSE CHARLES                         M    47   19:51   6:24

 205    128   ROZANOFF KAREN                        F    59   36:57  11:54

 123    129   SADLON KARIANN                        F    20   28:57   9:19

 209    131   SADLON DALE                           M    52   37:55  12:12

 231    130   SADLON MARYANN                        F    53   42:25  13:39

 143    132   SAENZ ROSY                            F    30   31:09  10:01

 189    304   SAKATA-PANYON JOLIE                   F    43   34:58  11:15

 184    231   SALAS MARISSA                         F    33   34:37  11:08

 253    384   SALGUERA SYDNIE                       F    13   54:46  17:38

 230    133   SANDOVAL JASMIN                       F    11   42:20  13:37

 132    302   SCHADE DEWEY                          M    69   29:56   9:38

 135    201   SCHMIDT EMILY                         F    28   30:09   9:42

  17    179   SCHNEIDER AARON                       M    35   19:15   6:12

 100    134   SCHOCK AUSTIN                         M    20   26:41   8:35

 242    272   SCHOR CASSIE                          F    27   46:12  14:52

 131    135   SERINO BONNIE                         F    42   29:47   9:35

 249    136   SERNA SARAH                           F    33   49:51  16:03

 210    137   SERRANO LORRAINE                      F    47   37:57  12:13

 239    202   SERRANO STEPHANIE                     F    57   44:09  14:12

 116    216   SHELP TRICIA                          F    38   28:03   9:02

   5    274   SHERIFF DAUDA                         M    20   17:15   5:33

 206    217   SIHOTA GURPREET                       F    26   36:58  11:54

  96    398   SILVA PENELOPE                        F    14   26:11   8:26

  47    142   SKISAK EILEEN                         F    52   21:36   6:57

 198    143   SLIM VIRGINIA                         F    47   35:58  11:34

  63    296   SORIANO PAUL                          M    34   23:39   7:37

 240    180   SPEAR VERONICA                        F    57   44:17  14:15

  60    188   STACY JAMIE                           F    25   23:20   7:31

   2    242   STELNIK JEFF                          M    38   16:08   5:12

 110    256   STEPHENS SCOTT                        M    54   27:14   8:46

  48    144   STILWELL LAURIE                       F    28   21:38   6:58

 153    145   STIREK DALE                           M    53   32:13  10:22

 200    146   STROH JILL                            F    37   36:02  11:36

  65    147   STRUEBEL JONATHAN                     M    29   24:00   7:43

 208    218   SUNSHINE-BARINBAUM HEATHER            F    38   37:29  12:04

 211    219   SUNSHINE-BARINBAUM ROB                M    39   38:00  12:14

  51    227   SWIGERT JAACKIE                       F    49   22:14   7:10

 163    236   TAPIA RAUL                            M    26   33:04  10:38

 219    252   TATE RUSITA                           F    47   40:06  12:54

 136    390   TAYOR VICTORIA                        F    39   30:11   9:43

  90    301   TEBOCKHORST JIM                       M    60   25:41   8:16

 187    150   TEKRONY KASEY                         F    27   34:55  11:14

 180    264   TENGBERG MEGGIN                       F    31   34:00  10:57

 227    181   THOMAS IRVIN                          M    30   41:22  13:19

  50    151   TORREZ FRANK TORREZ                   M    21   22:14   7:09

 111    290   TRACEY PLAMALA                        F    38   27:20   8:48

 127    292   TRACEY GERALD                         M    44   29:17   9:25

 168    299   TRUJILLO RODOLFO                           13   33:25  10:45

  64    152   TSO TOMMIE                            M    35   23:45   7:39

  58    153   TUBICK CLYDE                          M    66   23:06   7:26

 196    154   TUBICK SHARON                         F    64   35:50  11:32

 120    155   TYLER JOHN                            M    57   28:33   9:11

 139    156   UGALDE AMY                            F    35   30:27   9:48

  31   9001   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   20:36   6:38

 151   9003   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   31:53  10:16

 152   9004   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   31:54  10:16

 222   9022   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   40:24  13:00

 142    157   UNRUH WENDI                           F    37   31:08  10:01

 137    233   URST JOLYN                            F    35   30:17   9:45

  38    298   VARGAS ANGEL                          M    13   20:55   6:44

  13    204   VELLON VICTOR                         M    27   18:46   6:03

  52    205   VELLON DUAMEL                         M    62   22:16   7:10

  14    158   VIDAURRETA NICK                       M    26   18:55   6:05

  34      1   VILLARREAL MIGUEL                     M    15   20:45   6:41

  70    159   VINCENT RACHELE                       F    27   24:47   7:59

 144    160   VINCENT JOHN                          M    28   31:15  10:04

  62    161   WALSH CHRISTOPHER                     M    35   23:26   7:33

  97    207   WALSH KRISTI                          F    38   26:13   8:26

 150    162   WARD-SMITH LEILANI                    F    36   31:51  10:15

 112    276   WARREN JIM                            M    42   27:26   8:50

 158    232   WARREN SUSIE                          F    38   32:39  10:31

 248    167   WILKE SCOTT                           M    26   48:55  15:45

 147    168   WILKERSON CARI                        F    42   31:33  10:09

  43      2   YANCES GULLERMO                       M    15   21:23   6:53

  20    170   YOUNG ANTHONY                         M    23   19:32   6:17

 197    171   ZOGG SANDY                            F    30   35:55  11:34

 



   Run Top 5 for each Age Division


   MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 12

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    39  300 BUGOUD CRLOS                 12                   21:04  6:47   

    2   246  258 MANSON ISAAC                 12                   47:05 15:09   

    3   252  117 POLZIN PAUL                  07  SAN TAN VALLEY   51:47 16:40   

 

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 12

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    69  289 DAVIS SIOBHAN                12                   24:33  7:54   

    2   130  321 CLARKSON MEGAN               11                   29:45  9:35   

    3   230  133 SANDOVAL JASMIN              11  SUN CITY         42:20 13:37   

    4   238   89 LONGMYER JUDI                08                   44:08 14:12   

    5   251  118 POLZIN MARY                  06  SAN TAN VALLEY   51:24 16:32   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     3  228 MADRIGAL FERNANDO            17                   16:42  5:23   

    2     6  243 HINAJOSA LEROY               14                   17:16  5:34   

    3    11  105 NELSON MILES                 15  LAKE HAVASU CI   18:39  6:00   

    4    22   87 KONVES DANIEL                19  PHOENIX          19:45  6:21   

    5    23  245 RIVERA OBETH                 13                   19:51  6:23   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    35  291 DAVIS KEAUE                  16                   20:49  6:42   

    2    72   93 MATTIE KIANNA                14  PHOENIX          25:01  8:03   

    3    96  398 SILVA PENELOPE               14                   26:11  8:26   

    4    99   92 MAKINEN CLAIRE               19  TEMPE            26:21  8:29   

    5   124  230 MURRAY ALICIA                14                   29:00  9:20   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     5  274 SHERIFF DAUDA                20                   17:15  5:33   

    2    20  170 YOUNG ANTHONY                23  PHOENIX          19:32  6:17   

    3    33   10 ABERNETHY JOE                23  TEMPE            20:43  6:40   

    4    50  151 TORREZ FRANK TORREZ          21  PEORIA           22:14  7:09   

    5   100  134 SCHOCK AUSTIN                20  TEMPE            26:41  8:35   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    80  294 REISCHL TANA                 24                   25:23  8:10   

    2   102   82 KIERNAN KATHLEEN             24  PHOENIX          26:42  8:36   

    3   103   80 KELLY STEPHANIE              21  CHANDLER         26:43  8:36   

    4   104  211 GREENWOOD HANNAH             20  CHANDLER         26:51  8:39   

    5   122   54 GANIER ASHLEY                22  N. LAS VEGAS     28:47  9:16   

 

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    13  204 VELLON VICTOR                27  PHOENIX          18:46  6:03   

    2    14  158 VIDAURRETA NICK              26  PHOENIX          18:55  6:05   

    3    16   41 DEPAZ FRANK                  25  PHOENIX          19:12  6:11   

    4    32  174 FLEEGER JACOB                26  GLENDALE         20:43  6:40   

    5    49   20 BLAKE CHRISTOPHER            28  PHOENIX          22:00  7:05   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    48  144 STILWELL LAURIE              28  TEMPE            21:38  6:58   

    2    60  188 STACY JAMIE                  25  GLENDALE         23:20  7:31   

    3    61  126 ROBERTSON SARAH              25  GLENDALE         23:24  7:32   

    4    70  159 VINCENT RACHELE              27  SCOTTSDALE       24:47  7:59   

    5    95   62 HENNESSY ASHLEE              25  GILBERT          26:08  8:25   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     1   39 DELANCEY DEREK               33  GILBERT          15:37  5:02   

    2     4  322 MICHELI JOE                  32                   16:47  5:24   

    3     9  193 KIEFFER NICK                 33                   17:47  5:44   

    4    12   81 KENNEDY THOMAS               30  DUBLIN           18:43  6:01   

    5    28  246 NGUYEN HOAI                  32                   20:19  6:32   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     7   38 DELANCEY ALLISON             31  GILBERT          17:18  5:34    

    2    55  125 REILLY KATHERINE             30  WASHINGTON       22:55  7:23   

    3    77   75 HUXTABLE LINDSAY             34  GLENDALE         25:20  8:09   

    4    81  262 JOHNSON JAYLEEN              34                   25:24  8:11   

    5    86   29 COWGUR JAIME                 32  PHOENIX          25:35  8:14   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     2  242 STELNIK JEFF                 38                   16:08  5:12   

    2    15  277 DELORENZO DAVID              37                   19:00  6:07   

    3    17  179 SCHNEIDER AARON              35  FORT WAYNE       19:15  6:12   

    4    25  392 RODRIGUEZ CARLOS             35                   20:05  6:28   

    5    36  249 BADE CORY                    38                   20:50  6:42   

 

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    41  215 RAYKOWSKI LISA               39  PHOENIX          21:09  6:49   

    2    97  207 WALSH KRISTI                 38                   26:13  8:26   

    3   111  290 TRACEY PLAMALA               38                   27:20  8:48   

    4   115  194 LEITNER TAMMY                39                   28:00  9:01   

    5   116  216 SHELP TRICIA                 38  PHOENIX          28:03  9:02   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    21  275 PENA DANIEL                  40                   19:35  6:18   

    2    26   45 DUVAL CHRISTOPHER            43  ANTHEM           20:08  6:29   

    3    68  127 ROESLER TIMOTHY              44  PHOENIX          24:21  7:50   

    4    94  391 KAISLEY MICHAEL              43                   26:05  8:24   

    5   112  276 WARREN JIM                   42                   27:26  8:50   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    71  189 AUSTER MARLYSS               41                   24:59  8:02   

    2    73  248 HOLSEN CINDY                 41                   25:04  8:04   

    3   106  287 NEZ VISTORIA                 43                   26:53  8:39   

    4   126   43 DIBIASE DEBORAH              40  SURPRISE         29:09  9:23   

    5   131  135 SERINO BONNIE                42  SCOTTSDALE       29:47  9:35   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     8  121 PRESCOTT JIM                 48                   17:23  5:36   

    2    24  187 ROOSE CHARLES                47  WESLEY CHAPEL    19:51  6:24   

    3    78  178 REYNOLDS PATRICK             45  PEORIA           25:21  8:10   

    4   183  212 HOLGUIN ELIAS                49  MESA             34:33 11:07   

    5   199  282 HERNANDEZ TED                49                   35:59 11:35   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    51  227 SWIGERT JAACKIE              49                   22:14  7:10   

    2    93  213 HOLGUIN TINA                 47  MESA             26:01  8:23   

    3   101  381 KOSLOFSKY JOAN               47                   26:41  8:35   

    4   155  382 LIDDICK DEBORAH              45                   32:28 10:27   

    5   160  240 DOMINGUEZ BEA                47                   32:49 10:34   

 

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    10  281 BALADY EDWARD                51                   18:38  6:00   

    2    18  114 PLATT BOB                    50                   19:22  6:14   

    3    30  279 BAUM RANDY                   53                   20:26  6:35   

    4    44   70 HOXIE ROBERT                 50  GILBERT          21:25  6:54   

    5    45  226 MUEHLER PETER                54                   21:34  6:57   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    47  142 SKISAK EILEEN                52  LA GRANGE PARK   21:36  6:57   

    2   212   61 HENNESSY TERRIE              51  PHOENIX          38:20 12:20   

    3   231  130 SADLON MARYANN               53  PEORIA           42:25 13:39   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    19   12 ARNOLD DAVID                 58  PEORIA           19:25  6:15   

    2    29   91 LYNN WILLIAM                 59  GLENDALE         20:23  6:34   

    3    42   24 CHEFFINS TOM                 57                   21:16  6:51   

    4    53   79 KAMAL TALAL                  59  PHOENIX          22:25  7:13   

    5    76   36 DEGARMO LEW                  55  BUCKEYE          25:20  8:09   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1   133   72 HURD KRISTI                  56  CHANDLER         29:58  9:39   

    2   140  254 ADAMS MARY                   59                   30:52  9:56   

    3   205  128 ROZANOFF KAREN               59  CHANDLER         36:57 11:54   

    4   239  202 SERRANO STEPHANIE            57  CHANDLER         44:09 14:12   

    5   240  180 SPEAR VERONICA               57  PHOENIX          44:17 14:15   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    52  205 VELLON DUAMEL                62  PHOENIX          22:16  7:10   

    2    84  255 ADAMS BRYAN                  64                   25:28  8:12   

    3    90  301 TEBOCKHORST JIM              60                   25:41  8:16   

    4   154  224 COSBY  LONNIE                62                   32:24 10:26   

    5   226   71 HURD DAVID                   62  CHANDLER         41:22 13:19   

 

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    57   31 DAVIS KAREN                  62                   23:05  7:26   

    2   191   65 HOFFMAN CAROL                61  PEORIA           35:02 11:17   

    3   196  154 TUBICK SHARON                64  CAVE CREEK       35:50 11:32   

    4   250  109 PELLIS GAIL                  61  SCOTTSDALE       51:23 16:32   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    27  286 DAVIS LES                    68                   20:12  6:30   

    2    58  153 TUBICK CLYDE                 66  CAVE CREEK       23:06  7:26   

    3   118   98 MICHELSON MARTY              65                   28:15  9:06   

    4   132  302 SCHADE DEWEY                 69                   29:56  9:38   

    5   181   86 KNUDSEN CHRIS                65  PHOENIX          34:07 10:59   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1   161  123 PUMM BARBARA                 66  MANCHESTER       32:51 10:34   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1   203  336 BLOOMBERG MORT               74                   36:44 11:49   

    2   236  122 PUMM VERNON                  70  MANCHESTER       44:05 14:11   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1   117  285 ECKES RON                    75                   28:05  9:02    

    2   223   51 FRANDSEN JACK                79                   40:46 13:07   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1   224  108 PARKER ROBERTA               76                   40:51 13:09   

 


TOP OF PAGE

 

Walk in Overall Order of Finish

 

MALE TOP 10 FINISHERS

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                       AGE   CITY            TIME   PACE

===== ===== ==== ============================ === ===============  ====== =====

    1     1  112  PETERSON VICTOR              62  BUCKEYE          36:33 11:46

    2    11  257  MOUNTS JAMES                 33                   48:42 15:40

    3    15   27  CLARK STEPHEN                55  PHOENIX          49:16 15:51

    4    16   25  CHEN MICHAEL                 32  PHOENIX          49:17 15:52

    5    17  220  TACHEENIE BRIAN              38  LAVEEN           49:33 15:57

    6    20  140  SIMEK ANTHONY                41  EL MIRAGE        49:59 16:05

    7    21  141  SIMEK ANDREW                 10  EL MIRAGE        50:00 16:06

    8    29  386  GONELLA ANTHONY              10                   57:42 18:34

 

 

 

 

 FEMALE TOP 10 FINISHERS

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                       AGE   CITY            TIME   PACE

===== ===== ==== ============================ === ===============  ====== =====

    1     2  138  SHAFFER RHONDA               42  MESA             39:22 12:40

    2     3   67  HOLMGREN AUDRY               11                   40:06 12:54

    3     4   68  HOLMGREN NATALIE             09                   40:24 13:00

    4     5  163  WHALEY SANDY                 48  CHNADLER         42:48 13:47

    5     6   23  CALLEROS VIRGINIA            34  PHOENIX          42:52 13:48

    6     8   22  CACHOLA CRYSTAL              29  PHOENIX          44:28 14:19

    7     9  395  NELSON STEPHANIE             12                   45:00 14:29

    8    10   11  ALTMAN CAROLYN               40  LAKE HAVASU CI   45:18 14:35

    9    11   37  DEGEER TRACY                 27  GILBERT          45:31 14:39

   10    12   66  HOLMGREN LYNELLE             41                   46:18 14:54

 


   Overall Order of Finish

 

PLACE   NO.   NAME                                 SEX  AGE  DIV  TIME    PACE

=====  ====  ====================================  ===  ===  === ======  =====

   1    112   PETERSON VICTOR                       M    62   1   36:33  11:46

   2    138   SHAFFER RHONDA                        F    42   1   39:22  12:40

   3     67   HOLMGREN AUDRY                        F    11   1   40:06  12:54

   4     68   HOLMGREN NATALIE                      F    09   2   40:24  13:00

   5    163   WHALEY SANDY                          F    48   1   42:48  13:47

   6     23   CALLEROS VIRGINIA                     F    34   1   42:52  13:48

   7   9006   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99       43:19  13:57

   8     22   CACHOLA CRYSTAL                       F    29   1   44:28  14:19

   9    395   NELSON STEPHANIE                      F    12   3   45:00  14:29

  10     11   ALTMAN CAROLYN                        F    40   1   45:18  14:35

  11     37   DEGEER TRACY                          F    27   2   45:31  14:39

  12     66   HOLMGREN LYNELLE                      F    41   2   46:18  14:54

  13    265   GRABER LINDA                          F    40   3   47:29  15:17

  14    257   MOUNTS JAMES                          M    33   1   48:42  15:40

  15     99   MICZEK KARISSA                        F    23   1   48:50  15:43

  16    148   TALLEY SANDRA                         F    66   1   48:52  15:44

  17     26   CLARK REBECCA                         F    27   3   49:15  15:51

  18     27   CLARK STEPHEN                         M    55   1   49:16  15:51

  19     25   CHEN MICHAEL                          M    32   2   49:17  15:52

  20    220   TACHEENIE BRIAN                       M    38   1   49:33  15:57

  21    221   TACHEENIE MELINA                      F    13   1   49:34  15:57

  22    139   SIMEK BETH                            F    38   1   49:57  16:05

  23    140   SIMEK ANTHONY                         M    41   1   49:59  16:05

  24    141   SIMEK ANDREW                          M    10   1   50:00  16:06

  25     52   FREDRICKSON RONNI                     F    34   2   51:30  16:35

  26     60   HENDERSON TRACI                       F    37   2   51:45  16:39

  27    200   PHAM TAMMY                            F    23   2   52:10  16:47

  28    278   REYNOLDS MELISSA                      F    36   3   52:45  16:59

  29    110   PENA MARCIA                           F    51   1   53:00  17:03

  30    182   BARKER LILLIE                         F    45   2   53:40  17:16

  31    387   GONELLA THERESA                       F    33   3   57:41  18:34

  32    386   GONELLA ANTHONY                       M    10   2   57:42  18:34

  33     19   BLACK JENNIFER                        F    37   1 1:02:36  20:09

  34    234   FEUER NICOLE                          F    30   4 1:02:36  20:09

  35    166   WHITNEY SALLY                         F    62   1 1:32:58  29:55

 

TOP OF PAGE

Walk in alphabetical order of finish

 

PLACE   NO.   NAME                                 SEX  AGE   TIME    PACE

=====  ====  ====================================  ===  ===  ======  =====

  10     11   ALTMAN CAROLYN                        F    40   45:18  14:35

  30    182   BARKER LILLIE                         F    45   53:40  17:16

  33     19   BLACK JENNIFER                        F    37 1:02:36  20:09

   8     22   CACHOLA CRYSTAL                       F    29   44:28  14:19

   6     23   CALLEROS VIRGINIA                     F    34   42:52  13:48

  19     25   CHEN MICHAEL                          M    32   49:17  15:52

  17     26   CLARK REBECCA                         F    27   49:15  15:51

  18     27   CLARK STEPHEN                         M    55   49:16  15:51

  11     37   DEGEER TRACY                          F    27   45:31  14:39

  34    234   FEUER NICOLE                          F    30 1:02:36  20:09

  25     52   FREDRICKSON RONNI                     F    34   51:30  16:35

  31    387   GONELLA THERESA                       F    33   57:41  18:34

  32    386   GONELLA ANTHONY                       M    10   57:42  18:34

  13    265   GRABER LINDA                          F    40   47:29  15:17

  26     60   HENDERSON TRACI                       F    37   51:45  16:39

   3     67   HOLMGREN AUDRY                        F    11   40:06  12:54

   4     68   HOLMGREN NATALIE                      F    09   40:24  13:00

  12     66   HOLMGREN LYNELLE                      F    41   46:18  14:54

  15     99   MICZEK KARISSA                        F    23   48:50  15:43

  14    257   MOUNTS JAMES                          M    33   48:42  15:40

   9    395   NELSON STEPHANIE                      F    12   45:00  14:29

  29    110   PENA MARCIA                           F    51   53:00  17:03

   1    112   PETERSON VICTOR                       M    62   36:33  11:46

  27    200   PHAM TAMMY                            F    23   52:10  16:47

  28    278   REYNOLDS MELISSA                      F    36   52:45  16:59

   2    138   SHAFFER RHONDA                        F    42   39:22  12:40

  22    139   SIMEK BETH                            F    38   49:57  16:05

  23    140   SIMEK ANTHONY                         M    41   49:59  16:05

  24    141   SIMEK ANDREW                          M    10   50:00  16:06

  20    220   TACHEENIE BRIAN                       M    38   49:33  15:57

  21    221   TACHEENIE MELINA                      F    13   49:34  15:57

  16    148   TALLEY SANDRA                         F    66   48:52  15:44

   7   9006   UNKNOWN RUNNER                        X    99   43:19  13:57

   5    163   WHALEY SANDY                          F    48   42:48  13:47

  35    166   WHITNEY SALLY                         F    62 1:32:58  29:55

 

TOP OF PAGE

 

   Walk Top 5 for each Age Division


   MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 12

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    24  141 SIMEK ANDREW                 10  EL MIRAGE        50:00 16:06   

    2    32  386 GONELLA ANTHONY              10                   57:42 18:34   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 12

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     3   67 HOLMGREN AUDRY               11                   40:06 12:54   

    2     4   68 HOLMGREN NATALIE             09                   40:24 13:00   

    3     9  395 NELSON STEPHANIE             12                   45:00 14:29   

 

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    21  221 TACHEENIE MELINA             13  LAVEEN           49:34 15:57   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     8   22 CACHOLA CRYSTAL              29  PHOENIX          44:28 14:19   

    2    11   37 DEGEER TRACY                 27  GILBERT          45:31 14:39   

    3    15   99 MICZEK KARISSA               23  CHANDLER         48:50 15:43   

    4    17   26 CLARK REBECCA                27  PHOENIX          49:15 15:51   

    5    27  200 PHAM TAMMY                   23  CHANDLER         52:10 16:47   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    14  257 MOUNTS JAMES                 33                   48:42 15:40   

    2    19   25 CHEN MICHAEL                 32  PHOENIX          49:17 15:52   

    3    20  220 TACHEENIE BRIAN              38  LAVEEN           49:33 15:57   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     6   23 CALLEROS VIRGINIA            34  PHOENIX          42:52 13:48   

    2    22  139 SIMEK BETH                   38  EL MIRAGE        49:57 16:05   

    3    25   52 FREDRICKSON RONNI            34  SURPRISE         51:30 16:35   

    4    26   60 HENDERSON TRACI              37  CHANDLER         51:45 16:39   

    5    28  278 REYNOLDS MELISSA             36                   52:45 16:59   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    23  140 SIMEK ANTHONY                41  EL MIRAGE        49:59 16:05   

 

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     2  138 SHAFFER RHONDA               42  MESA             39:22 12:40   

    2     5  163 WHALEY SANDY                 48  CHNADLER         42:48 13:47   

    3    10   11 ALTMAN CAROLYN               40  LAKE HAVASU CI   45:18 14:35   

    4    12   66 HOLMGREN LYNELLE             41                   46:18 14:54   

    5    13  265 GRABER LINDA                 40                   47:29 15:17   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    18   27 CLARK STEPHEN                55  PHOENIX          49:16 15:51   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    29  110 PENA MARCIA                  51  PHOENIX          53:00 17:03   

 

 

   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1     1  112 PETERSON VICTOR              62  BUCKEYE          36:33 11:46   

 

 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

 

PLACE O'ALL  NO.   NAME                      AGE   CITY             TIME  PACE

===== ===== ==== ==========================  === ===============  ====== =====

    1    16  148 TALLEY SANDRA                66  PHOENIX          48:52 15:44   

    2    35  166 WHITNEY SALLY                62  PHOENIX        1:32:58 29:55   

 

TOP OF PAGE

 

[Home] [Upcoming Events] [Entry Form] [Race Results] [About Us] [Contact Us]
All content © 2000 - 2010 Active Events DBA Running Masters, and
DBA Phoenix 10K. All rights reserved.