Run in order of finish                  Walk in order of finish
Run by Age division                    Walk by Age division

RUNNING MASTERS presents:

 

CHINESE NEW YEAR 5K RUN & "WOK" - THE YEAR OF THE DRAGON

 

**************************************

***  5K RUN - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  ***

**************************************

 

TIMING AND SCORING BY:  CEP TIMING

(480)315-1321 - P.O. BOX 30575 - PHOENIX, AZ 85046 - WWW.CEPTIMING.COM

 

PAPAGO PARK - PHOENIX, AZ * SATURDAY - FEBRUARY 5, 2012 * Weather: SUNNY - 64 degrees

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   431 ANDY LAWRENCE            M   61    18:29  5:57  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   266 LOU NISHIMURA            M   56    18:54  6:05  M5559  CARMICHAEL, CA     

    3   107 FRANK DEPAZ              M   26    19:18  6:13  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   113 BRIAN DRISCOLL           M   29    19:24  6:15  M2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5   364 CHRISTOPHER VEDELER      M   46    19:33  6:18  M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6   445 MARIO HERNANDEZ          M   29    19:56  6:25  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   427 JACOB GALLAHER           M   26    20:00  6:27  M2529  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

    8    94 EMILY CRALL              F   13    20:04  6:28  F1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ      

    9   210 TED LIEBLER              M   40    20:09  6:30  M4044  ,                  

   10    58 SAM BROCK                M   50    20:19  6:33  M5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

   11   294 STEVEN RAVNITZKY         M   46    20:27  6:35  M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   12   484 JEFF BUEL                M   54    20:28  6:35  M5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   13   467 OBETH RIVERA             M   14    20:35  6:38  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   182 KURT HOLLINGER           M   41    20:55  6:44  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   15   434 RANDY BAUM               M   54    20:59  6:46  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16   218 JUSTIN LOOMIS            M   23    21:03  6:47  M2024  CHANDLER, AZ       

   17   466 CARLOS BUGDUD            M   12    21:04  6:47  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

   18   304 SHERWOOD SAGEDAHL        M   72    21:54  7:03  M7074  SURPRISE, AZ       

   19    56 CATHERINE BRITT          F   35    22:51  7:22  F3539  TEMPE, AZ          

   20   468 ZAIRA BALMACEDA          F   28    22:55  7:23  F2529  MESA, AZ           

   21    61 CATE BROERMAN            F   10    22:59  7:24  F0112  ANTHEM, AZ         

   22    86 EDWARD CLOUSER, JR.      M   40    23:00  7:25  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   23    59 KEVIN BROERMAN           M   50    23:02  7:25  M5054  ANTHEM, AZ         

   24   415 JOSE GAMEZ               M   39    23:07  7:27  M3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

   25   360 STEVEN VALDEZ            M   51    23:09  7:27  M5054  ,                  

   26   334 KARL STOCK               M   63    23:09  7:28  M6064  BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, 

   27   212 TODD LOCKWOOD            M   48    23:16  7:30  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   28   101 KAREN DAVIS              F   62    23:26  7:33  F6064  ,                  

   29   286 MARYANN PIERCE           F   60    23:27  7:33  F6064  ,                  

   30   361 EFRAIN ESTRADA           M   45    23:29  7:34  M4549  MARICOPA, AZ       

   31   159 ROBERT HALL              M   51    23:30  7:34  M5054  TEMPE, AZ           

   32   235 JOHN MCKENZIE            M   39    23:33  7:35  M3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

   33   402 ROBIN WOOTEN             F   47    23:49  7:40  F4549  ,                  

   34   433 TOMMIE TSO               M   35    23:53  7:42  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   35   423 ANGEL HOOKE              F   24    24:07  7:46  F2024  MESA, AZ           

   36    32 GEORGE BERGER            M   67    24:10  7:47  M6569  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

   37   474 LIONEL HASTINGS          M   39    24:18  7:50  M3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   38    37 TIFFANY BISCONER         F   32    24:21  7:51  F3034  TEMPE, AZ          

   39   231 NICK MAYERS              M   13    24:25  7:52  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

   40   297 PATRICK REYNOLDS         M   45    24:27  7:53  M4549  PEORIA, AZ         

   41   436 NOORI BASIM              M   45    24:33  7:55  M4549  GILBERT, AZ        

   42    36 BRIAN BIENIAS            M   34    24:34  7:55  M3034  TEMPE, AZ          

   43   396 NANCY WILLERT            F   55    24:37  7:56  F5559  NEVADA, IA         

   44   162 SUSAN HANDFIELD          F   44    24:44  7:58  F4044  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   45   105 ROBERT DEFRANK           M   56    24:44  7:58  M5559  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   46   453 JOHN ZARROLI             M   59    24:54  8:01  M5559  GILBERT, AZ        

   47   326 GLENN SOLLERS            M   46    24:59  8:03  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   48    44 ROBIN BOLITHO            F   20    25:03  8:04  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

   49     4 DEREK ADAMS              M   39    25:05  8:05  M3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

   50   200 JEFFREY KOWALSKI         M   38    25:07  8:05  M3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   51   293 JOSH RABORN              M   34    25:09  8:06  M3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

   52   302 TIMOTHY ROESLER          M   45    25:23  8:10  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   53   444 NICOLE WHITE             F   26    25:24  8:11  F2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

   54   275 TYLER ON                 M   11    25:38  8:15  M0112  ,                   

   55    30 MARK BELIM               M   51    25:46  8:18  M5054  ,                  

   56    88 JEFF COLBERT             M   38    25:48  8:19  M3539  ,                  

   57   424 JESSE HOOKE              M   29    26:23  8:30  M2529  MESA, AZ           

   58   234 JAMES MCINTOSH           M   54    26:25  8:31  M5054  TEMPE, AZ          

   59   183 J HOOD                   M   42    26:26  8:31  M4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

   60   413 SALVADOR GAMEZ           M   36    26:27  8:31  M3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

   61   411 PETER DYSON              M   35    26:27  8:31  M3539  LAKESIDE, AZ       

   62    19 MANNY BANUELOS           M   14    26:30  8:32  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   63   446 JOHN BARTON              M   57    26:32  8:33  M5559  TEMPE, AZ          

   64   353 CHRISTOPHER TRUJILLO     M   29    26:34  8:34  M2529  LAVEEN, AZ         

   65   426 KATHLEEN OBRIEN          F   33    26:35  8:34  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   66   283 GREGORY PERSINGER        M   50    26:36  8:34  M5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

   67    45 JAY BORKEN               M   35    26:37  8:34  M3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   68   457 WENDSLER NOSIE           M   52    26:39  8:35  M5054  SAN CARLOS, AZ     

   69   222 CLAUDIA MAH              F   57    26:41  8:36  F5559  TEMPE, AZ          

   70    50 MICHAEL BOUCHARD         M   38    26:47  8:38  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   71   481 KAREN PACK               F   45    26:48  8:38  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   72    40 MELISSA BLEVINS          F   30    26:50  8:38  F3034  ,                  

   73    28 BROOKE BAUERMEISTER      M    8    26:58  8:41  M0112  ,                  

   74    27 BAILEE BAUERMEISTER      F   12    26:58  8:41  F0112  ,                  

   75    70 CHRISTIAN BURKHART       M   22    26:59  8:41  M2024  TEMPE, AZ          

   76   482 MELODY MARTINEZ          F   34    27:08  8:44  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   77    93 WAYNE COMFORT            M   61    27:18  8:48  M6064  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   78   459 HOWARD HINTZ             M   55    27:20  8:48  M5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   79    53 JOY BRETZ                F   40    27:21  8:48  F4044  MESA, AZ           

   80    79 SUE CAREY CRIPPEN        F   42    27:21  8:49  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

   81   174 BRIAN HENRY              M   56    27:28  8:51  M5559  ,                  

   82   449 MATT COSTABILE           M   43    27:29  8:51  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   83   257 TYLER NANCE              M   14    27:30  8:51  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   84   201 JACK KREBS               M   39    27:32  8:52  M3539  TEMPE, AZ          

   85   102 ANN DAY                  F   65    27:33  8:52  F6569  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

   86    42 JONATHAN BODOW           M   41    27:35  8:53  M4044  TEMPE, AZ          

   87   465 CHRIS HAMBLIN            M   46    27:38  8:54  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

   88   152 JOSHUA GORMAN            M   32    27:39  8:54  M3034  ,                  

   89   460 VICTORIA NEZ             F   44    27:40  8:55  F4044  MESA, AZ           

   90   161 JOHN HAMBLETON           M   61    27:40  8:55  M6064  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   91   318 ANDY SHUTEK              M   67    27:42  8:55  M6569  SCOTSDALE, AZ      

   92    96 SARAH DAHL               F   35    27:42  8:55  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

   93   135 ROBIN FOSS               F   37    27:43  8:56  F3539  MESA, AZ           

   94   311 RODNEY SCHMIDT           M   33    27:47  8:57  M3034  GILBERT, AZ        

   95   480 LINDA PRESTON            F   46    27:51  8:58  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   96   111 AMY DILLON               F   46    27:53  8:59  F4549  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

   97   452 KEVIN RAUSCH             M   52    27:55  8:59  M5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   98    80 ARIEL CARLSON            F    9    27:56  9:00  F0112  ,                  

   99   425 ANNE-SOPHIE LASLEY       F   14    27:58  9:00  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  100   134 EMILY FORTUNATE          F   24    28:02  9:02  F2024  TEMPE, AZ          

  101   333 KASSI STENGEL            F   25    28:02  9:02  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  102   142 JULIE GAVIN              F   40    28:08  9:04  F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  103   130 CHARLES FLORES           M   41    28:09  9:04  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  104   395 LILLIAN WIDENER          F   44    28:09  9:04  F4044  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  105   267 ELLEN NISHIMURA          F   55    28:13  9:05  F5559  CARMICHAEL, CA     

  106   214 GLORIA LOMAYESTEWA       F   59    28:14  9:05  F5559  POLACCA, AZ        

  107   372 ELAINE MERCADO           F   40    28:20  9:07  F4044  ,                  

  108    71 CHAD BUTTON              M   38    28:24  9:09  M3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

  109   320 TRACY SIDERS             F   37    28:33  9:12  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

  110   371 LARRY LEE                M   52    28:34  9:12  M5054  ,                  

  111   217 KAREN M LOOMIS           F   46    28:34  9:12  F4549  MESA, AZ           

  112   232 KATRINA MCCLOUD          F   31    28:35  9:12  F3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

  113   405 SYDNEE YORK              F   12    28:36  9:13  F0112  ,                  

  114   171 AL HENNEN                M   50    28:37  9:13  M5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

  115   208 IVY LEIBNER              F   12    28:38  9:13  F0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  116   422 LEAH FLANNIGAN           F   20    28:38  9:13  F2024  TUCSON, AZ         

  117   307 TRISH SCHLOEDER          F   40    28:39  9:13  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  118   248 MARTY MICHELSON          M   65    28:39  9:13  M6569  ,                  

  119   421 MARCELLA FAHLGREN        F   27    28:39  9:14  F2529  TUCSON, AZ         

  120    65 MCKENZIE BRUNO           F    9    28:39  9:14  F0112  ,                  

  121   447 LILLY MEDER              F   12    28:46  9:16  F0112  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

  122   209 ARLINE LEMESHEWSKY       F   49    28:48  9:17  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  123   418 JAY YOUNGJOHN            M   56    28:54  9:18  M5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  124   184 KELLY HOVER              F   54    28:56  9:19  F5054  SAINT CLOUD, MN    

  125   194 TAMMA KAYSSER-KRANICH    F   48    28:56  9:19  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  126   346 DANIELLE TEFFT           F   41    28:57  9:19  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  127   230 MEGAN MAYER              F   41    28:59  9:20  F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  128   131 JANET FOOTE              F   53    29:01  9:21  F5054  ,                  

  129   203 JEFF LAKE                M   39    29:04  9:22  M3539  ,                  

  130   404 ETTA YAZZIE              F   52    29:06  9:22  F5054  INDIAN WELLS, AZ   

  131   220 TINA LUO                 F   35    29:06  9:22  F3539  LAVEEN, AZ         

  132   337 CATHY STOUFFER           F   51    29:07  9:23  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

  133   351 SAMANTHA SZUTER          F   39    29:29  9:30  F3539  ,                  

  134   301 KATHLEEN ROBERSON        F   36    29:31  9:30  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  135   151 JESSICA GORMAN           F   32    29:34  9:31  F3034  ,                  

  136    75 KARLA CAMPBELL           F   46    29:36  9:32  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  137   173 JACOB HENNEN             M   11    29:37  9:32  M0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

  138   417 DEBORAH WEIR             F   64    29:37  9:32  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  139   255 RITA MORIER              F   53    29:39  9:33  F5054  STE ANNE, MB       

  140   358 ROBI VACCHINA            F   61    29:40  9:33  F6064  ,                  

  141   167 CHARLOTTE HAUGHT         F   42    29:47  9:35  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  142   251 BRANDON MONAHAN          M   34    29:47  9:35  M3034  SHOW LOW, AZ       

  143   370 GINA WEATHERLY           F   38    29:49  9:36  F3539  SURPRISE, AZ       

  144   352 PAUL MANNING             M   57    29:51  9:37  M5559  ,                  

  145   148 MICQUEL GOLDA            F   40    29:53  9:37  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  146   219 JARED LOUNSBURY          M    9    29:53  9:37  M0112  ,                  

  147   254 MARIAH MORALES           F   10    29:53  9:38  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  148   178 KRISTOPHER HIRT          M   32    29:55  9:38  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  149    52 BETTINA BRAVO WRIGHT     F   54    29:56  9:38  F5054  ,                   

  150   253 KIM MORALES              F   40    29:57  9:39  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  151    11 LOU ARMINIO              M   55    30:03  9:41  M5559  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

  152   479 GARY VERBURG             M   58    30:08  9:42  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  153   300 RACHEL RIUTTA            F   35    30:09  9:43  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  154    85 HENRY CHUNG              M   40    30:13  9:44  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  155    74 DAWN CAMPAGNOLO          F   42    30:15  9:45  F4044  ,                  

  156   348 MARK TROLLINGER          M   41    30:16  9:45  M4044  MESA, AZ           

  157   397 MARIE WILSON             F   63    30:18  9:45  F6064  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

  158    43 ANNE BOLITHO             F   47    30:24  9:47  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  159   236 KEN MCKINNEY             M   72    30:29  9:49  M7074  SUN LAKES, AZ      

  160   213 KENNETH LOFTIS           M   50    30:34  9:51  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  161   414 JESSICA GAMEZ            F   26    30:43  9:53  F2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

  162   288 SIAN PROCTOR             F   41    30:44  9:54  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  163   308 STEVEN SCHLOEDER         M   51    30:46  9:55  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  164   153 TONY GORTNEY             M   44    30:47  9:55  M4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

  165   129 LIZ FLORES               F   41    30:50  9:56  F4044  AVONDALE, AZ       

  166   412 LYNELL DYSON             F   34    30:53  9:57  F3034  LAKESIDE, AZ       

  167   476 LYNN TEITEL              F   48    30:54  9:57  F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  168   175 BARBARA HENRY            F   56    30:57  9:58  F5559  ,                  

  169   455 THERESA NOSIE            F   52    31:02 10:00  F5054  SAN CARLOS, AZ     

  170   367 KEEGHAN WASHBURN         M   11    31:05 10:01  M0112  SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 

  171   350 DEWEY SCHADE             M   69    31:18 10:05  M6569  ,                  

  172    57 BERTIE BROCK             F   57    31:19 10:05  F5559  CHANDLER, AZ        

  173   188 KAREN JOHNSON            F   53    31:24 10:07  F5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  174   277 RYAN ONG                 M   35    31:27 10:08  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  175   132 CHRISTY FORREST          F   31    31:27 10:08  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  176    55 REBECCA BRINKMAN         F   27    31:30 10:09  F2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

  177     3 RYDER ACORD              M    9    31:34 10:10  M0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  178   233 FLORIE MCCRONE           F   53    31:42 10:13  F5054  TEMPE, AZ          

  179    90 KELI COLE                F   52    31:48 10:14  F5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

  180    89 JAMES COLE               M   55    31:48 10:14  M5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

  181   443 RICHARD BLEECKER         M   72    31:54 10:16  M7074  JERSEY CITY, NJ    

  182   258 MICHELLE NAPOLITAN       F   39    31:55 10:17  F3539  ,                  

  183   305 JOLIE SAKATA PANYON      F   43    31:55 10:17  F4044  ,                  

  184   179 SHARON HODGES            F   50    31:56 10:17  F5054  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  185   306 RACHAEL SCHLINK          F   21    31:57 10:17  F2024  PEORIA, AZ         

  186   160 SARAH HALL               F   20    31:58 10:18  F2024  TEMPE, AZ          

  187   103 CAROL DE LA MONTAIGNE    F   50    31:58 10:18  F5054  PEORIA, AZ         

  188   221 AMY MACDONALD            F   41    32:00 10:18  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  189   205 KATE LASER               F   44    32:06 10:20  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  190   215 LISA LONCHOR             F   48    32:06 10:20  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  191   448 KIM MEDER                F   42    32:07 10:20  F4044  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

  192   321 DARCI SLATEN             F   47    32:07 10:21  F4549  TUCSON, AZ         

  193   338 JOYCE STRAIT             F   42    32:08 10:21  F4044  MESA, AZ           

  194   487 KATHY KEHM               F   54    32:08 10:21  F5054  , AZ               

  195   475 JOHN ALEMAN              M   41    32:22 10:26  M4044  GOODYEAR, AZ        

  196   120 DAN ENGLER               M   56    32:25 10:26  M5559  CORNVILLE, AZ      

  197    21 PAUL BARNUM              M   43    32:28 10:27  M4044  MESA, AZ           

  198    20 MELINDA BARNUM           F   39    32:28 10:27  F3539  MESA, AZ           

  199   357 JOSEPH TUZZOLINO         M   66    32:29 10:28  M6569  MESA, AZ           

  200   486 JULIA SMITH              F   47    32:30 10:28  F4549  , AZ               

  201   485 BRENT MCINTOSH           M   52    32:30 10:28  M5054  , AZ               

  202    78 SEDONA CAREY             F   14    32:33 10:29  F1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

  203   136 DENISE FRANK             F   48    32:39 10:31  F4549  TEMPE, AZ          

  204   440 MIKE GALLAGHER           M   41    32:52 10:35  M4044  GILBERT, AZ        

  205   145 KORRIE GERNERT           F   33    32:53 10:35  F3034  TEMPE, AZ          

  206   244 MARK MEREDITH            M   42    33:02 10:38  M4044  MESA, AZ           

  207   347 JULIA THACKER            F   25    33:03 10:38  F2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

  208    97 TAMI DAIRIKI             F   46    33:04 10:39  F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  209   229 TOM MATTHEWS             M   71    33:07 10:40  M7074  ,                  

  210   298 TIFFANY REYNOLDS         F   31    33:09 10:41  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  211    72 MARIA CABALLERO          F   28    33:16 10:43  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  212   168 MELISSA HAYES            F   35    33:23 10:45  F3539  ,                  

  213    29 JESSICA BAUTISTA         F   27    33:31 10:48  F2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

  214   104 J. P. DE LA MONTAIGNE    M   53    33:33 10:48  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

  215   290 BARBARA PUMM             F   67    33:37 10:49  F6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

  216   315 RICHARD SEIBEL           M   65    33:39 10:50  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

  217   264 KRISTEN NESTER           F   32    33:39 10:50  F3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

  218   169 SHARYN HEALY             F   48    33:40 10:51  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ         

  219   199 KEVIN KOLENDA            M   54    33:41 10:51  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  220   314 JAMES SEIBEL             M   61    33:42 10:51  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  221   389 SONDRA WENDT             F   40    33:43 10:51  F4044  ANTHEM, AZ         

  222   390 WILLIAM WENDT            M   35    33:43 10:51  M3539  ANTHEM, AZ         

  223   193 BETH KATZ                F   44    33:44 10:52  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  224   141 ANDREA GARZA             F   42    33:44 10:52  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  225   359 BREY VACCHINA            M   28    33:46 10:53  M2529  ,                  

  226   439 KYNA ROSEN               F   39    33:52 10:54  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  227   252 DAWN MONAHAN             F   37    33:55 10:55  F3539  SHOW LOW, AZ       

  228   125 MEKALYIA FINE            F   15    33:57 10:56  F1319  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  229   180 RILEY HODGES             M   76    34:01 10:57  M7579  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  230   296 CRISTINE REYNOLDS        F   43    34:18 11:03  F4044  PEORIA, AZ         

  231   262 LISA NELDON              F   34    34:21 11:04  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  232   442 JUANITA BLEECKER         F   59    34:23 11:04  F5559  JERSEY CITY, NJ    

  233   268 MYRON NORTON             M   83    34:24 11:05  M8098  ,                  

  234   137 VICTORIA FRIAS           F    9    34:25 11:05  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  235   401 GLORY WOOD               F   41    34:29 11:06  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  236   362 MORT BLOOMBERG           M   75    34:39 11:09  M7579  ,                  

  237    68 TINA BUNCH               F   35    34:41 11:10  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  238   441 SHELLEY SMITHSON         F   39    34:46 11:12  F3539  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

  239   464 MARVIN KLAIN             M   51    34:47 11:12  M5054  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

  240   228 SUSAN MATTHEWS           F   59    34:56 11:15  F5559  ,                  

  241   223 JOHN MAIN                M   62    35:01 11:17  M6064  ,                   

  242   428 DONALD ROBERTS           M   55    35:07 11:19  M5559  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  243   429 KIMBERLY ROBERTS         F   40    35:08 11:19  F4044  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  244   470 MARGARET MACCLEARY       F   55    35:16 11:21  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  245   106 MEAGAN DEMENNA           F   27    35:17 11:22  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  246   114 SHERRI DUERKSEN          F   43    35:18 11:22  F4044  LAVEEN, AZ         

  247   342 ISABEL SZETO             F   66    35:19 11:22  F6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

  248   272 LIZA OAKLEY              F   42    35:19 11:22  F4044  LAVEEN, AZ         

  249   354 HEATHER TURNER           F   36    35:20 11:23  F3539  LAVEEN, AZ         

  250   284 RACHEL PETERS            F   32    35:20 11:23  F3034  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

  251   329 STACY SPENCER            F   37    35:21 11:23  F3539  LAVEEN, AZ         

  252   154 VIOLA GRASS              F   42    35:26 11:25  F4044  ,                  

  253   273 SANDRA OBELSKY           F   57    35:28 11:25  F5559  ,                  

  254     7 RITA ALLEN               F   74    35:35 11:28  F7074  ,                  

  255   438 CHRISTOPHER ESTACIO      M   39    35:38 11:29  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  256   204 BECKA LAKE               F   35    35:40 11:29  F3539  ,                  

  257   195 TERRI KELLEN             F   45    35:40 11:29  F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  258   435 PHIL DAVIS               M   69    35:56 11:34  M6569  PEORIA, AZ         

  259   259 BELMA NAVAKUKU           F   54    36:21 11:42  F5054  POLACCA, AZ        

  260   363 JENNIFER VALDEZ          F   47    36:25 11:43  F4549  ,                  

  261   299 HOLLY RINGERUD           F   35    36:26 11:44  F3539  TEMPE, AZ          

  262    16 BRIDGET BADOWICH         F   70    36:51 11:52  F7074  ,                  

  263   138 HOWARD FRIEDMAN          M   76    36:54 11:53  M7579  ,                  

  264   285 SHERRI PHILLIPS          F   40    36:56 11:54  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ         

  265   190 MEGAN JOKSIMOVIC         F    9    37:01 11:55  F0112  ,                  

  266   191 ANDREA JOKSIMOVIC        F   47    37:02 11:55  F4549  ,                  

  267   403 ELISHIA YAZZIE           F   29    37:03 11:56  F2529  MESA, AZ           

  268   116 SARA DUFFIELD            F   26    37:08 11:58  F2529  MESA, AZ           

  269   332 MARY STARKS              F   28    37:08 11:58  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  270   488 ROCHEL PHAIROW           F   33    37:19 12:01  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  271   270 JEFFREY NUDI             M   58    37:27 12:04  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  272    69 LORI BURDETT             F   30    37:47 12:10  F3034  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

  273    48 RONNIE BOSSMAN           M   74    37:52 12:12  M7074  SUN LAKES, AZ      

  274   408 TAMARA ZORNES            F   45    37:58 12:14  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

  275   109 BODO DIEHN               M   77    38:00 12:14  M7579  ,                  

  276    24 ARLENE BARRERA           F   32    38:07 12:17  F3034  MESA, AZ           

  277   349 CARMEN TRUJILLO          F   33    38:21 12:21  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  278   128 MARLEIGH FLETCHER        F   54    38:22 12:21  F5054  TEMPE, AZ          

  279   327 MARY SORG                F   47    38:41 12:27  F4549  MESA, AZ           

  280   165 BETH HARRIS              F   54    38:41 12:27  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  281    91 NATALIE COLL             F   36    38:56 12:32  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  282   406 LAUREN YOUNG             F   10    38:56 12:32  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  283    92 MICHAEL COLL             M   36    38:56 12:32  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  284   197 ANDRE KHOURY             M   46    38:56 12:32  M4549  TEMPE, AZ          

  285   196 KATHY KENNISON           F   49    38:56 12:32  F4549  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

  286   117 KATE DUMONT              F   34    38:58 12:33  F3034  BUFFALO, NY        

  287   287 RACHEL PITTS             F   36    38:58 12:33  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ         

  288   100 CHRISTINA DAVIS          F   34    39:01 12:34  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  289   115 TANNAR DUFF              F   10    39:28 12:43  F0112  ,                  

  290   317 ALLYSON SHEPSTON         F   45    39:33 12:44  F4549  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

  291   407 SUSAN ZINN               F   61    39:59 12:53  F6064  ,                  

  292    12 AMY ASHER                F   35    40:11 12:56  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  293   124 ERICA FINE               F   30    40:18 12:59  F3034  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  294     8 TERRI AMI                F   35    40:25 13:01  F3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

  295   139 SHIVAKUMAR GANESAN       M   35    41:12 13:16  M3539  MESA, AZ           

  296   483 VANESSA GARCIA           F   41    41:38 13:24  F4044  LAVEEN, AZ         

  297    51 ALECIA BRAVO             F   54    41:56 13:30  F5054  ,                  

  298   202 SHARON LA RUE            F   64    41:58 13:31  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  299   461 DOTTIE GRAY              F   86    42:18 13:37  F8098  SHREWSBURY, MO     

  300    62 KELLYN BROERMAN          F    8    42:22 13:39  F0112  ANTHEM, AZ         

  301    60 CAROL BROERMAN           F   49    42:22 13:39  F4549  ANTHEM, AZ         

  302   328 ROYANNA SOSNOSKI         F   47    42:27 13:40  F4549  MESA, AZ           

  303   172 AMANDA HENNEN            F   14    42:30 13:41  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

  304   170 NANCY HENNEN             F   43    42:40 13:44  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  305   451 HEYDI GAMEZ              F   18    42:55 13:49  F1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

  306   366 JENNIFER WASHBURN        F   36    43:36 14:02  F3539  SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 

  307   368 HAYDEN WASHBURN          M   10    43:36 14:02  M0112  SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 

  308   192 KRISTIN JORDAN           F   38    43:48 14:06  F3539  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  309   143 CAROL GAVIN              F   66    43:53 14:08  F6569  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  310    76 BEVERLEE CAPERTON        F   68    43:55 14:08  F6569  ,                   

  311   216 JUDI LONGMEYER           F   68    43:56 14:09  F6569  ,                  

  312   181 MLEE HODGES              F   74    44:26 14:18  F7074  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  313   450 CARNIGEE HUMESTON        F   12    44:28 14:19  F0112  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

  314   477 KRISTIN SHELLEDY         F   28    44:31 14:20  F2529  TEMPE, AZ          

  315    15 STEPHANIE BACON          F   31    44:52 14:27  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  316   289 VERNON PUMM              M   70    45:21 14:36  M7074  MANCHESTER, MO     

  317    63 JENNA BROWN              F   39    46:19 14:55  F3539  ANTHEM, AZ         

  318   281 LAURA PASCOE             F   35    46:25 14:57  F3539  ,                  

  319    23 GABRIELLA BARNUM         F   17    47:08 15:11  F1319  MESA, AZ           

  320    22 PHELAN BARNUM            M   13    47:08 15:11  M1319  MESA, AZ           

  321   156 KAREN GREENHOW           F   59    48:01 15:27  F5559  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

  322   155 JAN GREENHOW             M   72    48:01 15:27  M7074  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

  323   356 JANET TUZZOLINO          F   58    48:04 15:29  F5559  MESA, AZ           

  324     5 MELISSA ADAMS            F   42    48:22 15:34  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  325   336 ROBERT STOPPER           F   69    48:37 15:39  F6569  ,                  

  326   278 ELIZABETH O'ROURKE       F   36    48:39 15:40  F3539  MESA, AZ           

  327    84 TRACY CHILDERS           F   65    48:40 15:40  F6569  ,                  

  328   279 JESSIE O'ROURKE          F   14    48:40 15:40  F1319  MESA, AZ           

  329   280 GABRIELLE O'ROURKE       F   12    48:40 15:40  F0112  MESA, AZ           

  330    39 MARIA BLANCHARD          F   57    48:46 15:42  F5559  CORNVILLE, AZ      

  331   157 MARK GRIPPI              M   34    50:01 16:06  M3034  ,                  

  332   335 HEIDI STOPPER            F   69    50:16 16:11  F6569  ,                  

  333   316 CHRISTINE SEYK           F   40    50:21 16:13  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  334   416 LOTO HERNANDEZ           F   22    52:08 16:47  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

  335    95 JOHN CUMMING             M   42    54:04 17:25  M4044  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

  336   224 SUSAN MALMO              F   51    57:06 18:23  F5054  WADDELL, AZ        

  337    66 ANALICIA BUENTELLO       F   40    57:07 18:23  F4044  AVONDALE, AZ       

  338   269 ALEXANDRIA NOWACZYK      F   24  1:00:30 19:29  F2024  ROSWELL, NM        



******************************************

***  5K RUN - RESULTS BY AGE DIVISION  ***

******************************************


5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    61 CATE BROERMAN            F   10    22:59  7:24  F0112  ANTHEM, AZ         

    2    27 BAILEE BAUERMEISTER      F   12    26:58  8:41  F0112  ,                  

    3    80 ARIEL CARLSON            F    9    27:56  9:00  F0112  ,                  

    4   405 SYDNEE YORK              F   12    28:36  9:13  F0112  ,                  

    5   208 IVY LEIBNER              F   12    28:38  9:13  F0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6    65 MCKENZIE BRUNO           F    9    28:39  9:14  F0112  ,                  

    7   447 LILLY MEDER              F   12    28:46  9:16  F0112  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

    8   254 MARIAH MORALES           F   10    29:53  9:38  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   137 VICTORIA FRIAS           F    9    34:25 11:05  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   190 MEGAN JOKSIMOVIC         F    9    37:01 11:55  F0112  ,                  

   11   406 LAUREN YOUNG             F   10    38:56 12:32  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12   115 TANNAR DUFF              F   10    39:28 12:43  F0112  ,                  

   13    62 KELLYN BROERMAN          F    8    42:22 13:39  F0112  ANTHEM, AZ         

   14   450 CARNIGEE HUMESTON        F   12    44:28 14:19  F0112  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

   15   280 GABRIELLE O'ROURKE       F   12    48:40 15:40  F0112  MESA, AZ           

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   466 CARLOS BUGDUD            M   12    21:04  6:47  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   275 TYLER ON                 M   11    25:38  8:15  M0112  ,                  

    3    28 BROOKE BAUERMEISTER      M    8    26:58  8:41  M0112  ,                  

    4   173 JACOB HENNEN             M   11    29:37  9:32  M0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

    5   219 JARED LOUNSBURY          M    9    29:53  9:37  M0112  ,                  

    6   367 KEEGHAN WASHBURN         M   11    31:05 10:01  M0112  SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 

    7     3 RYDER ACORD              M    9    31:34 10:10  M0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8   368 HAYDEN WASHBURN          M   10    43:36 14:02  M0112  SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    94 EMILY CRALL              F   13    20:04  6:28  F1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   425 ANNE-SOPHIE LASLEY       F   14    27:58  9:00  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3    78 SEDONA CAREY             F   14    32:33 10:29  F1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

    4   125 MEKALYIA FINE            F   15    33:57 10:56  F1319  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    5   172 AMANDA HENNEN            F   14    42:30 13:41  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

    6   451 HEYDI GAMEZ              F   18    42:55 13:49  F1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

    7    23 GABRIELLA BARNUM         F   17    47:08 15:11  F1319  MESA, AZ           

    8   279 JESSIE O'ROURKE          F   14    48:40 15:40  F1319  MESA, AZ           

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   467 OBETH RIVERA             M   14    20:35  6:38  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   231 NICK MAYERS              M   13    24:25  7:52  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

    3    19 MANNY BANUELOS           M   14    26:30  8:32  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   257 TYLER NANCE              M   14    27:30  8:51  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5    22 PHELAN BARNUM            M   13    47:08 15:11  M1319  MESA, AZ           

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   423 ANGEL HOOKE              F   24    24:07  7:46  F2024  MESA, AZ           

    2    44 ROBIN BOLITHO            F   20    25:03  8:04  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   134 EMILY FORTUNATE          F   24    28:02  9:02  F2024  TEMPE, AZ          

    4   422 LEAH FLANNIGAN           F   20    28:38  9:13  F2024  TUCSON, AZ         

    5   306 RACHAEL SCHLINK          F   21    31:57 10:17  F2024  PEORIA, AZ         

    6   160 SARAH HALL               F   20    31:58 10:18  F2024  TEMPE, AZ          

    7   416 LOTO HERNANDEZ           F   22    52:08 16:47  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

    8   269 ALEXANDRIA NOWACZYK      F   24  1:00:30 19:29  F2024  ROSWELL, NM        

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   218 JUSTIN LOOMIS            M   23    21:03  6:47  M2024  CHANDLER, AZ       

    2    70 CHRISTIAN BURKHART       M   22    26:59  8:41  M2024  TEMPE, AZ          

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   468 ZAIRA BALMACEDA          F   28    22:55  7:23  F2529  MESA, AZ           

    2   444 NICOLE WHITE             F   26    25:24  8:11  F2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3   333 KASSI STENGEL            F   25    28:02  9:02  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4   421 MARCELLA FAHLGREN        F   27    28:39  9:14  F2529  TUCSON, AZ         

    5   414 JESSICA GAMEZ            F   26    30:43  9:53  F2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

    6    55 REBECCA BRINKMAN         F   27    31:30 10:09  F2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

    7   347 JULIA THACKER            F   25    33:03 10:38  F2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

    8    72 MARIA CABALLERO          F   28    33:16 10:43  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9    29 JESSICA BAUTISTA         F   27    33:31 10:48  F2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

   10   106 MEAGAN DEMENNA           F   27    35:17 11:22  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   403 ELISHIA YAZZIE           F   29    37:03 11:56  F2529  MESA, AZ           

   12   116 SARA DUFFIELD            F   26    37:08 11:58  F2529  MESA, AZ           

   13   332 MARY STARKS              F   28    37:08 11:58  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   477 KRISTIN SHELLEDY         F   28    44:31 14:20  F2529  TEMPE, AZ          

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   107 FRANK DEPAZ              M   26    19:18  6:13  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   113 BRIAN DRISCOLL           M   29    19:24  6:15  M2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3   445 MARIO HERNANDEZ          M   29    19:56  6:25  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   427 JACOB GALLAHER           M   26    20:00  6:27  M2529  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

    5   424 JESSE HOOKE              M   29    26:23  8:30  M2529  MESA, AZ           

    6   353 CHRISTOPHER TRUJILLO     M   29    26:34  8:34  M2529  LAVEEN, AZ         

    7   359 BREY VACCHINA            M   28    33:46 10:53  M2529  ,                  

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    37 TIFFANY BISCONER         F   32    24:21  7:51  F3034  TEMPE, AZ          

    2   426 KATHLEEN OBRIEN          F   33    26:35  8:34  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3    40 MELISSA BLEVINS          F   30    26:50  8:38  F3034  ,                  

    4   482 MELODY MARTINEZ          F   34    27:08  8:44  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   232 KATRINA MCCLOUD          F   31    28:35  9:12  F3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

    6   151 JESSICA GORMAN           F   32    29:34  9:31  F3034  ,                  

    7   412 LYNELL DYSON             F   34    30:53  9:57  F3034  LAKESIDE, AZ       

    8   132 CHRISTY FORREST          F   31    31:27 10:08  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   145 KORRIE GERNERT           F   33    32:53 10:35  F3034  TEMPE, AZ          

   10   298 TIFFANY REYNOLDS         F   31    33:09 10:41  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   11   264 KRISTEN NESTER           F   32    33:39 10:50  F3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

   12   262 LISA NELDON              F   34    34:21 11:04  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   284 RACHEL PETERS            F   32    35:20 11:23  F3034  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

   14   488 ROCHEL PHAIROW           F   33    37:19 12:01  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   15    69 LORI BURDETT             F   30    37:47 12:10  F3034  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

   16    24 ARLENE BARRERA           F   32    38:07 12:17  F3034  MESA, AZ           

   17   349 CARMEN TRUJILLO          F   33    38:21 12:21  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   18   117 KATE DUMONT              F   34    38:58 12:33  F3034  BUFFALO, NY        

   19   100 CHRISTINA DAVIS          F   34    39:01 12:34  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   20   124 ERICA FINE               F   30    40:18 12:59  F3034  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   21    15 STEPHANIE BACON          F   31    44:52 14:27  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    36 BRIAN BIENIAS            M   34    24:34  7:55  M3034  TEMPE, AZ          

    2   293 JOSH RABORN              M   34    25:09  8:06  M3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3   152 JOSHUA GORMAN            M   32    27:39  8:54  M3034  ,                  

    4   311 RODNEY SCHMIDT           M   33    27:47  8:57  M3034  GILBERT, AZ        

    5   251 BRANDON MONAHAN          M   34    29:47  9:35  M3034  SHOW LOW, AZ       

    6   178 KRISTOPHER HIRT          M   32    29:55  9:38  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   157 MARK GRIPPI              M   34    50:01 16:06  M3034  ,                  

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    56 CATHERINE BRITT          F   35    22:51  7:22  F3539  TEMPE, AZ          

    2    96 SARAH DAHL               F   35    27:42  8:55  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3   135 ROBIN FOSS               F   37    27:43  8:56  F3539  MESA, AZ           

    4   320 TRACY SIDERS             F   37    28:33  9:12  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

    5   220 TINA LUO                 F   35    29:06  9:22  F3539  LAVEEN, AZ         

    6   351 SAMANTHA SZUTER          F   39    29:29  9:30  F3539  ,                  

    7   301 KATHLEEN ROBERSON        F   36    29:31  9:30  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   370 GINA WEATHERLY           F   38    29:49  9:36  F3539  SURPRISE, AZ       

    9   300 RACHEL RIUTTA            F   35    30:09  9:43  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   10   258 MICHELLE NAPOLITAN       F   39    31:55 10:17  F3539  ,                  

   11    20 MELINDA BARNUM           F   39    32:28 10:27  F3539  MESA, AZ           

   12   168 MELISSA HAYES            F   35    33:23 10:45  F3539  ,                  

   13   439 KYNA ROSEN               F   39    33:52 10:54  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   252 DAWN MONAHAN             F   37    33:55 10:55  F3539  SHOW LOW, AZ       

   15    68 TINA BUNCH               F   35    34:41 11:10  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16   441 SHELLEY SMITHSON         F   39    34:46 11:12  F3539  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   17   354 HEATHER TURNER           F   36    35:20 11:23  F3539  LAVEEN, AZ         

   18   329 STACY SPENCER            F   37    35:21 11:23  F3539  LAVEEN, AZ         

   19   204 BECKA LAKE               F   35    35:40 11:29  F3539  ,                  

   20   299 HOLLY RINGERUD           F   35    36:26 11:44  F3539  TEMPE, AZ          

   21    91 NATALIE COLL             F   36    38:56 12:32  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ         

   22   287 RACHEL PITTS             F   36    38:58 12:33  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   23    12 AMY ASHER                F   35    40:11 12:56  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   24     8 TERRI AMI                F   35    40:25 13:01  F3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

   25   366 JENNIFER WASHBURN        F   36    43:36 14:02  F3539  SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 

   26   192 KRISTIN JORDAN           F   38    43:48 14:06  F3539  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   27    63 JENNA BROWN              F   39    46:19 14:55  F3539  ANTHEM, AZ         

   28   281 LAURA PASCOE             F   35    46:25 14:57  F3539  ,                  

   29   278 ELIZABETH O'ROURKE       F   36    48:39 15:40  F3539  MESA, AZ           

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   415 JOSE GAMEZ               M   39    23:07  7:27  M3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2   235 JOHN MCKENZIE            M   39    23:33  7:35  M3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3   433 TOMMIE TSO               M   35    23:53  7:42  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   474 LIONEL HASTINGS          M   39    24:18  7:50  M3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5     4 DEREK ADAMS              M   39    25:05  8:05  M3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

    6   200 JEFFREY KOWALSKI         M   38    25:07  8:05  M3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    7    88 JEFF COLBERT             M   38    25:48  8:19  M3539  ,                  

    8   413 SALVADOR GAMEZ           M   36    26:27  8:31  M3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

    9   411 PETER DYSON              M   35    26:27  8:31  M3539  LAKESIDE, AZ       

   10    45 JAY BORKEN               M   35    26:37  8:34  M3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   11    50 MICHAEL BOUCHARD         M   38    26:47  8:38  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12   201 JACK KREBS               M   39    27:32  8:52  M3539  TEMPE, AZ          

   13    71 CHAD BUTTON              M   38    28:24  9:09  M3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

   14   203 JEFF LAKE                M   39    29:04  9:22  M3539  ,                  

   15   277 RYAN ONG                 M   35    31:27 10:08  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16   390 WILLIAM WENDT            M   35    33:43 10:51  M3539  ANTHEM, AZ         

   17   438 CHRISTOPHER ESTACIO      M   39    35:38 11:29  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   18    92 MICHAEL COLL             M   36    38:56 12:32  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   19   139 SHIVAKUMAR GANESAN       M   35    41:12 13:16  M3539  MESA, AZ           

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   162 SUSAN HANDFIELD          F   44    24:44  7:58  F4044  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    2    53 JOY BRETZ                F   40    27:21  8:48  F4044  MESA, AZ           

    3    79 SUE CAREY CRIPPEN        F   42    27:21  8:49  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

    4   460 VICTORIA NEZ             F   44    27:40  8:55  F4044  MESA, AZ           

    5   142 JULIE GAVIN              F   40    28:08  9:04  F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6   395 LILLIAN WIDENER          F   44    28:09  9:04  F4044  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    7   372 ELAINE MERCADO           F   40    28:20  9:07  F4044  ,                  

    8   307 TRISH SCHLOEDER          F   40    28:39  9:13  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   346 DANIELLE TEFFT           F   41    28:57  9:19  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   10   230 MEGAN MAYER              F   41    28:59  9:20  F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   11   167 CHARLOTTE HAUGHT         F   42    29:47  9:35  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12   148 MICQUEL GOLDA            F   40    29:53  9:37  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   13   253 KIM MORALES              F   40    29:57  9:39  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14    74 DAWN CAMPAGNOLO          F   42    30:15  9:45  F4044  ,                  

   15   288 SIAN PROCTOR             F   41    30:44  9:54  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16   129 LIZ FLORES               F   41    30:50  9:56  F4044  AVONDALE, AZ       

   17   305 JOLIE SAKATA PANYON      F   43    31:55 10:17  F4044  ,                  

   18   221 AMY MACDONALD            F   41    32:00 10:18  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   19   205 KATE LASER               F   44    32:06 10:20  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   20   448 KIM MEDER                F   42    32:07 10:20  F4044  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

   21   338 JOYCE STRAIT             F   42    32:08 10:21  F4044  MESA, AZ           

   22   389 SONDRA WENDT             F   40    33:43 10:51  F4044  ANTHEM, AZ         

   23   193 BETH KATZ                F   44    33:44 10:52  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   24   141 ANDREA GARZA             F   42    33:44 10:52  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   25   296 CRISTINE REYNOLDS        F   43    34:18 11:03  F4044  PEORIA, AZ         

   26   401 GLORY WOOD               F   41    34:29 11:06  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   27   429 KIMBERLY ROBERTS         F   40    35:08 11:19  F4044  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   28   114 SHERRI DUERKSEN          F   43    35:18 11:22  F4044  LAVEEN, AZ         

   29   272 LIZA OAKLEY              F   42    35:19 11:22  F4044  LAVEEN, AZ         

   30   154 VIOLA GRASS              F   42    35:26 11:25  F4044  ,                  

   31   285 SHERRI PHILLIPS          F   40    36:56 11:54  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   32   483 VANESSA GARCIA           F   41    41:38 13:24  F4044  LAVEEN, AZ         

   33   170 NANCY HENNEN             F   43    42:40 13:44  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   34     5 MELISSA ADAMS            F   42    48:22 15:34  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   35   316 CHRISTINE SEYK           F   40    50:21 16:13  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ         

   36    66 ANALICIA BUENTELLO       F   40    57:07 18:23  F4044  AVONDALE, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   210 TED LIEBLER              M   40    20:09  6:30  M4044  ,                  

    2   182 KURT HOLLINGER           M   41    20:55  6:44  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3    86 EDWARD CLOUSER, JR.      M   40    23:00  7:25  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4   183 J HOOD                   M   42    26:26  8:31  M4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

    5   449 MATT COSTABILE           M   43    27:29  8:51  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6    42 JONATHAN BODOW           M   41    27:35  8:53  M4044  TEMPE, AZ          

    7   130 CHARLES FLORES           M   41    28:09  9:04  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8    85 HENRY CHUNG              M   40    30:13  9:44  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

    9   348 MARK TROLLINGER          M   41    30:16  9:45  M4044  MESA, AZ           

   10   153 TONY GORTNEY             M   44    30:47  9:55  M4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

   11   475 JOHN ALEMAN              M   41    32:22 10:26  M4044  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   12    21 PAUL BARNUM              M   43    32:28 10:27  M4044  MESA, AZ           

   13   440 MIKE GALLAGHER           M   41    32:52 10:35  M4044  GILBERT, AZ        

   14   244 MARK MEREDITH            M   42    33:02 10:38  M4044  MESA, AZ           

   15    95 JOHN CUMMING             M   42    54:04 17:25  M4044  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   402 ROBIN WOOTEN             F   47    23:49  7:40  F4549  ,                  

    2   481 KAREN PACK               F   45    26:48  8:38  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

    3   480 LINDA PRESTON            F   46    27:51  8:58  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   111 AMY DILLON               F   46    27:53  8:59  F4549  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

    5   217 KAREN M LOOMIS           F   46    28:34  9:12  F4549  MESA, AZ           

    6   209 ARLINE LEMESHEWSKY       F   49    28:48  9:17  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   194 TAMMA KAYSSER-KRANICH    F   48    28:56  9:19  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8    75 KARLA CAMPBELL           F   46    29:36  9:32  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9    43 ANNE BOLITHO             F   47    30:24  9:47  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   476 LYNN TEITEL              F   48    30:54  9:57  F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   11   215 LISA LONCHOR             F   48    32:06 10:20  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12   321 DARCI SLATEN             F   47    32:07 10:21  F4549  TUCSON, AZ         

   13   486 JULIA SMITH              F   47    32:30 10:28  F4549  , AZ               

   14   136 DENISE FRANK             F   48    32:39 10:31  F4549  TEMPE, AZ          

   15    97 TAMI DAIRIKI             F   46    33:04 10:39  F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   16   169 SHARYN HEALY             F   48    33:40 10:51  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17   195 TERRI KELLEN             F   45    35:40 11:29  F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   18   363 JENNIFER VALDEZ          F   47    36:25 11:43  F4549  ,                  

   19   191 ANDREA JOKSIMOVIC        F   47    37:02 11:55  F4549  ,                  

   20   408 TAMARA ZORNES            F   45    37:58 12:14  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ        

   21   327 MARY SORG                F   47    38:41 12:27  F4549  MESA, AZ           

   22   196 KATHY KENNISON           F   49    38:56 12:32  F4549  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

   23   317 ALLYSON SHEPSTON         F   45    39:33 12:44  F4549  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

   24    60 CAROL BROERMAN           F   49    42:22 13:39  F4549  ANTHEM, AZ         

   25   328 ROYANNA SOSNOSKI         F   47    42:27 13:40  F4549  MESA, AZ           

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   364 CHRISTOPHER VEDELER      M   46    19:33  6:18  M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   294 STEVEN RAVNITZKY         M   46    20:27  6:35  M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3   212 TODD LOCKWOOD            M   48    23:16  7:30  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ         

    4   361 EFRAIN ESTRADA           M   45    23:29  7:34  M4549  MARICOPA, AZ       

    5   297 PATRICK REYNOLDS         M   45    24:27  7:53  M4549  PEORIA, AZ         

    6   436 NOORI BASIM              M   45    24:33  7:55  M4549  GILBERT, AZ        

    7   326 GLENN SOLLERS            M   46    24:59  8:03  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   302 TIMOTHY ROESLER          M   45    25:23  8:10  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   465 CHRIS HAMBLIN            M   46    27:38  8:54  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

   10   197 ANDRE KHOURY             M   46    38:56 12:32  M4549  TEMPE, AZ          

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   184 KELLY HOVER              F   54    28:56  9:19  F5054  SAINT CLOUD, MN    

    2   131 JANET FOOTE              F   53    29:01  9:21  F5054  ,                  

    3   404 ETTA YAZZIE              F   52    29:06  9:22  F5054  INDIAN WELLS, AZ   

    4   337 CATHY STOUFFER           F   51    29:07  9:23  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

    5   255 RITA MORIER              F   53    29:39  9:33  F5054  STE ANNE, MB       

    6    52 BETTINA BRAVO WRIGHT     F   54    29:56  9:38  F5054  ,                  

    7   455 THERESA NOSIE            F   52    31:02 10:00  F5054  SAN CARLOS, AZ     

    8   188 KAREN JOHNSON            F   53    31:24 10:07  F5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    9   233 FLORIE MCCRONE           F   53    31:42 10:13  F5054  TEMPE, AZ          

   10    90 KELI COLE                F   52    31:48 10:14  F5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

   11   179 SHARON HODGES            F   50    31:56 10:17  F5054  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   12   103 CAROL DE LA MONTAIGNE    F   50    31:58 10:18  F5054  PEORIA, AZ         

   13   487 KATHY KEHM               F   54    32:08 10:21  F5054  , AZ               

   14   259 BELMA NAVAKUKU           F   54    36:21 11:42  F5054  POLACCA, AZ        

   15   128 MARLEIGH FLETCHER        F   54    38:22 12:21  F5054  TEMPE, AZ          

   16   165 BETH HARRIS              F   54    38:41 12:27  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17    51 ALECIA BRAVO             F   54    41:56 13:30  F5054  ,                  

   18   224 SUSAN MALMO              F   51    57:06 18:23  F5054  WADDELL, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    58 SAM BROCK                M   50    20:19  6:33  M5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

    2   484 JEFF BUEL                M   54    20:28  6:35  M5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3   434 RANDY BAUM               M   54    20:59  6:46  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4    59 KEVIN BROERMAN           M   50    23:02  7:25  M5054  ANTHEM, AZ         

    5   360 STEVEN VALDEZ            M   51    23:09  7:27  M5054  ,                  

    6   159 ROBERT HALL              M   51    23:30  7:34  M5054  TEMPE, AZ          

    7    30 MARK BELIM               M   51    25:46  8:18  M5054  ,                  

    8   234 JAMES MCINTOSH           M   54    26:25  8:31  M5054  TEMPE, AZ          

    9   283 GREGORY PERSINGER        M   50    26:36  8:34  M5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

   10   457 WENDSLER NOSIE           M   52    26:39  8:35  M5054  SAN CARLOS, AZ     

   11   452 KEVIN RAUSCH             M   52    27:55  8:59  M5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   12   371 LARRY LEE                M   52    28:34  9:12  M5054  ,                  

   13   171 AL HENNEN                M   50    28:37  9:13  M5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

   14   213 KENNETH LOFTIS           M   50    30:34  9:51  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15   308 STEVEN SCHLOEDER         M   51    30:46  9:55  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16   485 BRENT MCINTOSH           M   52    32:30 10:28  M5054  , AZ               

   17   104 J. P. DE LA MONTAIGNE    M   53    33:33 10:48  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

   18   199 KEVIN KOLENDA            M   54    33:41 10:51  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   19   464 MARVIN KLAIN             M   51    34:47 11:12  M5054  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   396 NANCY WILLERT            F   55    24:37  7:56  F5559  NEVADA, IA         

    2   222 CLAUDIA MAH              F   57    26:41  8:36  F5559  TEMPE, AZ          

    3   267 ELLEN NISHIMURA          F   55    28:13  9:05  F5559  CARMICHAEL, CA     

    4   214 GLORIA LOMAYESTEWA       F   59    28:14  9:05  F5559  POLACCA, AZ        

    5   175 BARBARA HENRY            F   56    30:57  9:58  F5559  ,                  

    6    57 BERTIE BROCK             F   57    31:19 10:05  F5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

    7   442 JUANITA BLEECKER         F   59    34:23 11:04  F5559  JERSEY CITY, NJ    

    8   228 SUSAN MATTHEWS           F   59    34:56 11:15  F5559  ,                  

    9   470 MARGARET MACCLEARY       F   55    35:16 11:21  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   273 SANDRA OBELSKY           F   57    35:28 11:25  F5559  ,                  

   11   156 KAREN GREENHOW           F   59    48:01 15:27  F5559  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

   12   356 JANET TUZZOLINO          F   58    48:04 15:29  F5559  MESA, AZ           

   13    39 MARIA BLANCHARD          F   57    48:46 15:42  F5559  CORNVILLE, AZ      

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   266 LOU NISHIMURA            M   56    18:54  6:05  M5559  CARMICHAEL, CA     

    2   105 ROBERT DEFRANK           M   56    24:44  7:58  M5559  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    3   453 JOHN ZARROLI             M   59    24:54  8:01  M5559  GILBERT, AZ        

    4   446 JOHN BARTON              M   57    26:32  8:33  M5559  TEMPE, AZ          

    5   459 HOWARD HINTZ             M   55    27:20  8:48  M5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6   174 BRIAN HENRY              M   56    27:28  8:51  M5559  ,                  

    7   418 JAY YOUNGJOHN            M   56    28:54  9:18  M5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8   352 PAUL MANNING             M   57    29:51  9:37  M5559  ,                  

    9    11 LOU ARMINIO              M   55    30:03  9:41  M5559  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   10   479 GARY VERBURG             M   58    30:08  9:42  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11    89 JAMES COLE               M   55    31:48 10:14  M5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

   12   120 DAN ENGLER               M   56    32:25 10:26  M5559  CORNVILLE, AZ      

   13   428 DONALD ROBERTS           M   55    35:07 11:19  M5559  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   14   270 JEFFREY NUDI             M   58    37:27 12:04  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   101 KAREN DAVIS              F   62    23:26  7:33  F6064  ,                  

    2   286 MARYANN PIERCE           F   60    23:27  7:33  F6064  ,                  

    3   417 DEBORAH WEIR             F   64    29:37  9:32  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   358 ROBI VACCHINA            F   61    29:40  9:33  F6064  ,                  

    5   397 MARIE WILSON             F   63    30:18  9:45  F6064  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

    6   407 SUSAN ZINN               F   61    39:59 12:53  F6064  ,                  

    7   202 SHARON LA RUE            F   64    41:58 13:31  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   431 ANDY LAWRENCE            M   61    18:29  5:57  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   334 KARL STOCK               M   63    23:09  7:28  M6064  BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, 

    3    93 WAYNE COMFORT            M   61    27:18  8:48  M6064  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    4   161 JOHN HAMBLETON           M   61    27:40  8:55  M6064  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5   314 JAMES SEIBEL             M   61    33:42 10:51  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   223 JOHN MAIN                M   62    35:01 11:17  M6064  ,                  

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   102 ANN DAY                  F   65    27:33  8:52  F6569  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

    2   290 BARBARA PUMM             F   67    33:37 10:49  F6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

    3   342 ISABEL SZETO             F   66    35:19 11:22  F6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   143 CAROL GAVIN              F   66    43:53 14:08  F6569  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5    76 BEVERLEE CAPERTON        F   68    43:55 14:08  F6569  ,                  

    6   216 JUDI LONGMEYER           F   68    43:56 14:09  F6569  ,                  

    7   336 ROBERT STOPPER           F   69    48:37 15:39  F6569  ,                  

    8    84 TRACY CHILDERS           F   65    48:40 15:40  F6569  ,                  

    9   335 HEIDI STOPPER            F   69    50:16 16:11  F6569  ,                  

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    32 GEORGE BERGER            M   67    24:10  7:47  M6569  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

    2   318 ANDY SHUTEK              M   67    27:42  8:55  M6569  SCOTSDALE, AZ      

    3   248 MARTY MICHELSON          M   65    28:39  9:13  M6569  ,                  

    4   350 DEWEY SCHADE             M   69    31:18 10:05  M6569  ,                  

    5   357 JOSEPH TUZZOLINO         M   66    32:29 10:28  M6569  MESA, AZ           

    6   315 RICHARD SEIBEL           M   65    33:39 10:50  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   435 PHIL DAVIS               M   69    35:56 11:34  M6569  PEORIA, AZ         

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1     7 RITA ALLEN               F   74    35:35 11:28  F7074  ,                  

    2    16 BRIDGET BADOWICH         F   70    36:51 11:52  F7074  ,                  

    3   181 MLEE HODGES              F   74    44:26 14:18  F7074  GOODYEAR, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   304 SHERWOOD SAGEDAHL        M   72    21:54  7:03  M7074  SURPRISE, AZ       

    2   236 KEN MCKINNEY             M   72    30:29  9:49  M7074  SUN LAKES, AZ      

    3   443 RICHARD BLEECKER         M   72    31:54 10:16  M7074  JERSEY CITY, NJ    

    4   229 TOM MATTHEWS             M   71    33:07 10:40  M7074  ,                  

    5   180 RILEY HODGES             M   76    34:01 10:57  M7579  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    6   362 MORT BLOOMBERG           M   75    34:39 11:09  M7579  ,                  

    7   138 HOWARD FRIEDMAN          M   76    36:54 11:53  M7579  ,                  

    8    48 RONNIE BOSSMAN           M   74    37:52 12:12  M7074  SUN LAKES, AZ      

    9   109 BODO DIEHN               M   77    38:00 12:14  M7579  ,                  

   10   289 VERNON PUMM              M   70    45:21 14:36  M7074  MANCHESTER, MO     

   11   155 JAN GREENHOW             M   72    48:01 15:27  M7074  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   461 DOTTIE GRAY              F   86    42:18 13:37  F8098  SHREWSBURY, MO     

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   268 MYRON NORTON             M   83    34:24 11:05  M8098  ,                  



TOP OF PAGE

 

***************************************

***  5K WALK - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  ***

***************************************


          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

======  === =====================   === ===  ======= ====== ======================

    1     1 HEIDI ABDUL              F   47    34:58 11:16  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2   118 CLIFF ELKINS             M   80    39:52 12:50  SURPRISE, AZ       

    3    54 DANIEL BRILEY            M   50    40:00 12:53  TEMPE, AZ          

    4   331 LINDA STARBUCK           F   59    42:09 13:34  ,                  

    5   471 JULIE BOLES              F   55    42:11 13:35  TEMPE, AZ          

    6   473 RANDY BOLES              M   50    42:13 13:36  TEMPE, AZ          

    7   319 JO SHUTEK                F   62    42:15 13:36  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8    47 TRACEY BOSMAN            F   55    42:55 13:49  MESA, AZ           

    9   437 CARMEN EARL              F   47    42:55 13:49  MESA, AZ            

   10    38 PAUL BLANCHARD           M   57    43:01 13:51  CORNVILLE, AZ      

   11   108 MARIA DIEHN              F   65    43:07 13:53  ,                  

   12   265 EVELYN NIGHTINGALE       F   61    44:57 14:29  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   13   119 CLAIRE ELKINS            F   81    45:04 14:31  SURPRISE, AZ       

   14    77 SUSAN CAPISTRART         F   63    45:43 14:43  ,                  

   15   247 ELISE MICHELSON          F   63    45:45 14:44  ,                  

   16   226 FELIPE MARTINEZ JR.      M   40    45:53 14:47  GILBERT, AZ        

   17   310 KUMOK SCHMIDT            F   56    45:54 14:47  CHANDLER, AZ       

   18   260 JANET NAVARRO            F   56    46:53 15:06  ,                  

   19   187 KATHRYN JAMIOLKOWSKI     F   49    46:54 15:06  ,                  

   20   343 SANDRA TALLEY            F   67    47:06 15:10  PHOENIX, AZ        

   21    23 GABRIELLA BARNUM         F   17    47:09 15:11  MESA, AZ           

   22   147 LORRAINE GIROUARD        F   61    47:41 15:21  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   23   198 PATRICIA KOLASINSKI      F   48    49:07 15:49  MESA, AZ           

   24   344 KITTY TANG               F   39    50:05 16:08  ,                  

   25   256 GISELE MORIER            F   57    51:48 16:41  WINNIPEG, MB       

   26   387 SARA WEITMAN             F   32    52:36 16:56  MESA, AZ           

   27   388 DEBBIE WEITMAN           F   54    52:36 16:56  MESA, AZ           

   28   462 KAREN NARANJO            F   56    52:45 16:59  PHOENIX, AZ        

   29    31 BONNIE BELZA             F   58    52:46 16:59  ,                  

   30   456 KELLY BOSSERT            F   17    52:49 17:00  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   31   454 KATHY BOSSERT            F   49    52:50 17:01  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   32   146 JACKIE GILL              F   40    52:52 17:01  PHOENIX, AZ        

   33   206 TUAN LE                  M   31    52:52 17:01  PHOENIX, AZ        

   34    17 WHITEDOVE BALLOGG        F   35    53:12 17:08  PHOENIX, AZ        

   35   345 MONICA TAYLOR-DESIR      F   39    53:13 17:08  GLENDALE, AZ       

   36    10 AUSTIN APODACA           M   14    53:28 17:13  GLENDALE, AZ       

   37    67 JENNIFER BUNCH           F   35    53:29 17:13  GLENDALE, AZ        

   38   271 PAT NUDI                 F   64    53:35 17:15  PHOENIX, AZ        

   39   472 KARA MANGOLD             F   33    53:39 17:16  PHOENIX, AZ        

   40   112 CATHERINE DREWELOW       F   48    53:40 17:17  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   41   463 ESTHER KLAIN             F   51    53:53 17:21  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

   42   420 RICK CRAIG-IMHOFF        M   47    54:41 17:37  PHOENIX, AZ        

   43   419 D. CRAIG                 M    8    54:45 17:38  PHOENIX, AZ        

   44    34 COLLEEN BETZING          F   48    54:49 17:39  CHANDLER, AZ       

   45    33 RON BETZING              M   58    54:51 17:40  CHANDLER, AZ       

   46   164 GARY HARDY               M   59    55:00 17:42  PHOENIX, AZ        

   47   110 SHEILA DILL              F   39    55:01 17:43  PHOENIX, AZ        

   48   432 NELY NG                  F   35    55:18 17:48  TEMPE, AZ          

   49   246 MARK MEURY               M   37    55:44 17:57  PHOENIX, AZ        

   50   409 LISA BLISS               F   40    55:45 17:57  PHOENIX, AZ        

   51   245 ANDREA MEURY             F   36    55:45 17:57  PHOENIX, AZ        

   52   309 TANYA SCHMIDT            F   35    55:49 17:58  GILBERT, AZ        

   53   430 TERESA LOWE              F   50    56:02 18:02  GLENDALE, AZ       

   54   295 JOHN REINHOL             M   76    56:02 18:02  PHOENIX, AZ        

   55     2 EMILY ABDUL              F   18    56:03 18:03  GLENDALE, AZ       

   56   399 PAUL WISE                M   71    56:06 18:04  PEORIA, AZ         

   57   323 LAURIE SNELL             F   50    56:07 18:04  PEORIA, AZ         

   58   322 ASHLEY SNELL             F   26    56:14 18:06  GLENDALE, AZ       

   59   241 SHARRA MENNINGER         F   32    56:18 18:08  PEORIA, AZ         

   60   324 RANDAL SNELL             M   52    56:19 18:08  PEORIA, AZ         

   61   478 RALUCA ALMASAN           F   34    57:32 18:32  PHOENIX, AZ        

   62   458 ERNICE DAVIS             F   47    57:33 18:32  CHANDLER, AZ        

   63   163 AMY HANSEN               F   32    58:01 18:41  ,                  

   64   339 USHA SUNDAR              F   57    58:20 18:47  MESA, AZ           

   65   261 TRISHA NEECE             F   35    58:32 18:51  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

   66     6 STEVE ALEXANDER          M   58    58:34 18:51  UPPER ARLINGTON, OH

   67   312 MARY SCHNEIDER           F   52    58:42 18:54  TOLLESON, AS       

   68   144 CHRIS GERDES             F   47    58:45 18:55  PHOENIX, AZ        

   69   240 JOHN MENG                M   47    58:56 18:58  PHOENIX, AZ        

   70   489 MARLYCE MINER            F   60  1:00:34 19:30  PHOENIX, AZ        

   71    41 ERIN BLOMSTRAND          F   39  1:07:28 21:43  AVONDALE, AZ       

   72   140 DENISE GARLAND           F   54  1:08:21 22:00  AVONDALE, AZ       


TOP OF PAGE

 

********************************************

***  5K WALK - RESULTS BY AGE DIVISION  ***

********************************************


5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

======  === =====================   === ===  ======= ====== ======================

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

======  === =====================   === ===  ======= ====== ======================

    1   419 D. CRAIG                 M    8    54:45 17:38  PHOENIX, AZ        

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

======  === =====================   === ===  ======= ====== ======================

    1    23 GABRIELLA BARNUM         F   17    47:09 15:11  MESA, AZ           

    2   456 KELLY BOSSERT            F   17    52:49 17:00  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3     2 EMILY ABDUL              F   18    56:03 18:03  GLENDALE, AZ       

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

======  === =====================   === ===  ======= ====== ======================

    1    10 AUSTIN APODACA           M   14    53:28 17:13  GLENDALE, AZ       

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

======  === =====================   === ===  ======= ====== ======================

    1   322 ASHLEY SNELL             F   26    56:14 18:06  GLENDALE, AZ       

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

======  === =====================   === ===  ======= ====== ======================

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

======  === =====================   === ===  ======= ====== ======================

    1   344 KITTY TANG               F   39    50:05 16:08  ,                  

    2   387 SARA WEITMAN             F   32    52:36 16:56  MESA, AZ           

    3    17 WHITEDOVE BALLOGG        F   35    53:12 17:08  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   345 MONICA TAYLOR-DESIR      F   39    53:13 17:08  GLENDALE, AZ       

    5    67 JENNIFER BUNCH           F   35    53:29 17:13  GLENDALE, AZ       

    6   472 KARA MANGOLD             F   33    53:39 17:16  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   110 SHEILA DILL              F   39    55:01 17:43  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   432 NELY NG                  F   35    55:18 17:48  TEMPE, AZ          

    9   245 ANDREA MEURY             F   36    55:45 17:57  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   309 TANYA SCHMIDT            F   35    55:49 17:58  GILBERT, AZ        

   11   241 SHARRA MENNINGER         F   32    56:18 18:08  PEORIA, AZ         

   12   478 RALUCA ALMASAN           F   34    57:32 18:32  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   163 AMY HANSEN               F   32    58:01 18:41  ,                  

   14   261 TRISHA NEECE             F   35    58:32 18:51  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

   15    41 ERIN BLOMSTRAND          F   39  1:07:28 21:43  AVONDALE, AZ       

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

======  === =====================   === ===  ======= ====== ======================

    1   206 TUAN LE                  M   31    52:52 17:01  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   246 MARK MEURY               M   37    55:44 17:57  PHOENIX, AZ        

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

======  === =====================   === ===  ======= ====== ======================

    1     1 HEIDI ABDUL              F   47    34:58 11:16  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2   437 CARMEN EARL              F   47    42:55 13:49  MESA, AZ           

    3   187 KATHRYN JAMIOLKOWSKI     F   49    46:54 15:06  ,                  

    4   198 PATRICIA KOLASINSKI      F   48    49:07 15:49  MESA, AZ           

    5   454 KATHY BOSSERT            F   49    52:50 17:01  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6   146 JACKIE GILL              F   40    52:52 17:01  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   112 CATHERINE DREWELOW       F   48    53:40 17:17  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8    34 COLLEEN BETZING          F   48    54:49 17:39  CHANDLER, AZ       

    9   409 LISA BLISS               F   40    55:45 17:57  PHOENIX, AZ         

   10   458 ERNICE DAVIS             F   47    57:33 18:32  CHANDLER, AZ       

   11   144 CHRIS GERDES             F   47    58:45 18:55  PHOENIX, AZ        

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

======  === =====================   === ===  ======= ====== ======================

    1   226 FELIPE MARTINEZ JR.      M   40    45:53 14:47  GILBERT, AZ        

    2   420 RICK CRAIG-IMHOFF        M   47    54:41 17:37  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   240 JOHN MENG                M   47    58:56 18:58  PHOENIX, AZ        

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

======  === =====================   === ===  ======= ====== ======================

    1   331 LINDA STARBUCK           F   59    42:09 13:34  ,                  

    2   471 JULIE BOLES              F   55    42:11 13:35  TEMPE, AZ          

    3    47 TRACEY BOSMAN            F   55    42:55 13:49  MESA, AZ           

    4   310 KUMOK SCHMIDT            F   56    45:54 14:47  CHANDLER, AZ       

    5   260 JANET NAVARRO            F   56    46:53 15:06  ,                  

    6   256 GISELE MORIER            F   57    51:48 16:41  WINNIPEG, MB       

    7   388 DEBBIE WEITMAN           F   54    52:36 16:56  MESA, AZ           

    8   462 KAREN NARANJO            F   56    52:45 16:59  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9    31 BONNIE BELZA             F   58    52:46 16:59  ,                  

   10   463 ESTHER KLAIN             F   51    53:53 17:21  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

   11   430 TERESA LOWE              F   50    56:02 18:02  GLENDALE, AZ       

   12   323 LAURIE SNELL             F   50    56:07 18:04  PEORIA, AZ         

   13   339 USHA SUNDAR              F   57    58:20 18:47  MESA, AZ           

   14   312 MARY SCHNEIDER           F   52    58:42 18:54  TOLLESON, AS       

   15   140 DENISE GARLAND           F   54  1:08:21 22:00  AVONDALE, AZ       

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

======  === =====================   === ===  ======= ====== ======================

    1    54 DANIEL BRILEY            M   50    40:00 12:53  TEMPE, AZ          

    2   473 RANDY BOLES              M   50    42:13 13:36  TEMPE, AZ          

    3    38 PAUL BLANCHARD           M   57    43:01 13:51  CORNVILLE, AZ      

    4    33 RON BETZING              M   58    54:51 17:40  CHANDLER, AZ       

    5   164 GARY HARDY               M   59    55:00 17:42  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   324 RANDAL SNELL             M   52    56:19 18:08  PEORIA, AZ         

    7     6 STEVE ALEXANDER          M   58    58:34 18:51  UPPER ARLINGTON, OH

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

======  === =====================   === ===  ======= ====== ======================

    1   319 JO SHUTEK                F   62    42:15 13:36  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   108 MARIA DIEHN              F   65    43:07 13:53  ,                   

    3   265 EVELYN NIGHTINGALE       F   61    44:57 14:29  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4    77 SUSAN CAPISTRART         F   63    45:43 14:43  ,                  

    5   247 ELISE MICHELSON          F   63    45:45 14:44  ,                  

    6   343 SANDRA TALLEY            F   67    47:06 15:10  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   147 LORRAINE GIROUARD        F   61    47:41 15:21  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8   271 PAT NUDI                 F   64    53:35 17:15  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   489 MARLYCE MINER            F   60  1:00:34 19:30  PHOENIX, AZ        

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

======  === =====================   === ===  ======= ====== ======================

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

======  === =====================   === ===  ======= ====== ======================

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

======  === =====================   === ===  ======= ====== ======================

    1   295 JOHN REINHOL             M   76    56:02 18:02  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   399 PAUL WISE                M   71    56:06 18:04  PEORIA, AZ         

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

======  === =====================   === ===  ======= ====== ======================

    1   119 CLAIRE ELKINS            F   81    45:04 14:31  SURPRISE, AZ       

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

======  === =====================   === ===  ======= ====== ======================

    1   118 CLIFF ELKINS             M   80    39:52 12:50  SURPRISE, AZ       


TOP OF PAGE

 

[Home] [Upcoming Events] [Entry Form] [Race Results] [About Us] [Contact Us]
All content © 2000 - 2010 Active Events DBA Running Masters, and
DBA Phoenix 10K. All rights reserved.