Run in order of finish                  Walk in order of finish
Run by Age division                    Walk by Age division

RUNNING MASTERS presents:

 

THE 23rd ANNUAL

MIDNIGHT MADNESS 3M RUN & WALK

 

**************************************

***  3M RUN - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  ***

**************************************

 

TIMING AND SCORING BY:  CEP TIMING

(480)315-1321 - P.O. BOX 30575 - PHOENIX, AZ 85046 - WWW.CEPTIMING.COM

 

ROSE MOFFORD PARK-PHOENIX, AZ * MONDAY-DECEMBER 31, 2012 * Weather: Dark, 37 degrees

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   272 DAVID VALDEZ             M   28    15:40  5:14  M2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   546 MARCUS AUGUST            M   19    15:53  5:18  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   208 IRVIN PARADA             M   18    16:21  5:27  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   151 SHELDON KNOOP            M   45    16:35  5:32  M4549  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    5   373 CAMERON FREEMAN          M   25    16:37  5:33  M2529  CLERMONT, FL       

      6   175 ANTHONY MARCOLINI        M   18    16:55  5:39  M1319   ,                   

      7   195 BRANDON NELSON           M   32    17:03  5:41  M3034   ,                   

    8   344 TIMOTHY MILLEA           M   17    17:26  5:49  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9    62 ALEX CURRIE              M   27    17:28  5:50  M2529  WASHINGTON, DC     

     10   268 CHERYN TRAPP             F   18    17:57  5:59  F1319   ,                   

   11    39 CRAIG BRANDENBURG        M   33    18:02  6:01  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12    42 KERRY CAMBERG            F   43    19:07  6:23  F4044  TEMPE, AZ          

   13   359 DANIEL PENA              M   41    19:11  6:24  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ         

   14   319 AARON MILES              M   38    19:30  6:30  M3539  TRACY, CA          

   15   395 SAMMI MOORE              F   16    19:33  6:31  F1319  TEMPE, AZ          

   16   401 JEFFREY GOLDSTEIN        M   46    19:37  6:33  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17   327 THOMAS HATATHLI          M   54    19:38  6:33  M5054  TUBA CITY, AZ      

   18   387 GARY HICKS               M   34    19:39  6:33  M3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

   19    59 CHRISTOPHER CREVISTON    M   44    19:56  6:39  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   20   360 DAVID PEREZ              M   16    19:57  6:39  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   21   322 TJ LOVE                  M   32    20:06  6:42  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

     22   267 TARYN TRAPP              F   27    20:24  6:48  F2529   ,                   

     23   153 MICHAEL KUZEL            M   43    20:34  6:52  M4044   ,                   

   24   397 JASON MOORE              M   45    20:36  6:52  M4549  TEMPE, AZ          

   25    41 SAM BROCK                M   51    20:39  6:53  M5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

   26   229 BRIAN ROGGE              M   47    20:41  6:54  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   27    17 DAVID ARNOLD             M   59    20:42  6:54  M5559  PEORIA, AZ         

   28    24 JULIUS BEGAY             M   39    20:43  6:55  M3539  CHINLE, AZ         

   29   166 WARREN LINDSAY           M   47    20:48  6:56  M4549  SURREY, BC         

   30   345 GAFFNEY JOSELYN          F   55    20:49  6:57  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   31    43 JOSHUA CAMBERG           M   10    20:51  6:57  M0112  TEMPE, AZ          

   32   329 CAROLINE MCCLELLAND      F   12    20:56  6:59  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

   33   159 NICHOLAS LANG            M   29    21:00  7:00  M2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

   34   403 TIMOTHY MATTSON          M   30    21:06  7:02  M3034  PEORIA, AZ         

   35   167 CHERYL LINDSAY           F   42    21:08  7:03  F4044  SURREY, BC         

   36   355 GARY LIVESAY             M   44    21:10  7:04  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ         

   37   293 DJ JOHNSON               M   13    21:27  7:09  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   38    87 DENNIS FLOOD             M   58    21:28  7:10  M5559  WHITBOURNE, NL     

   39   342 TOM CHEFFINS             M   58    21:30  7:10  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   40   165 CLAIRE LINDSAY           F   44    21:35  7:12  F4044  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   41   228 NICOLE ROGGE             F   20    21:41  7:14  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

   42   340 KEVIN CAMBERG            M   41    21:42  7:14  M4044  TEMPE, AZ          

   43   335 MICHAEL ISOSAKI          M   53    21:45  7:15  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

     44    90 KEN FRANKEL              M   57    21:48  7:16  M5559   ,                   

   45   191 MICHELLE MYRON           F   39    21:51  7:17  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

   46    61 NEIL CURRAN              M   22    22:00  7:20  M2024  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   47    21 JOSEPH BAFFARO           M   28    22:04  7:22  M2529  COLORADO SPRINGS, C

   48   223 WILLIAM ROBBINS          M   41    22:18  7:26  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   49   383 TYLER ANDERSON           M   27    22:21  7:27  M2529  MESA, AZ           

   50   250 TERI SHIPMAN             F   50    22:23  7:28  F5054  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

   51   251 NEIL SHIPMAN             M   52    22:24  7:28  M5054  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

     52   255 ADAM SOUZA               M   30    22:29  7:30  M3034   ,                   

   53   285 BOB BAKER                M   54    22:31  7:31  M5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

   54    97 CHRISTA FREEMAN          F   11    22:34  7:32  F0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

   55   180 LAURA MATERA             F   29    22:35  7:32  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   56    84 BILL FERGUSON            M   57    22:37  7:33  M5559  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   57   300 BRIAN LEE                M   47    22:42  7:34  M4549  PEORIA, AZ         

   58   124 JESSE HOOKE              M   25    22:50  7:37  M2529  MESA, AZ           

   59   517 HUGH BETCHA              M   61    22:51  7:37  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ         

   60   400 JANICE GARRETT           F   52    22:53  7:38  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

     61   262 JACKIE SWIGART           F   50    22:56  7:39  F5054   ,                   

     62    80 JOHN ELLIS               M   66    22:58  7:40  M6569   ,                    

     63   301 KAREN DAVIS              F   63    23:02  7:41  F6064   , AZ                

   64   137 MANDY JOHNSON            F   29    23:20  7:47  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   65   402 ROBERT RIEDEN            M   47    23:30  7:50  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   66   128 CHRISTOPHER IHNAT        M   23    23:33  7:51  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

   67    26 JOHN BIEL                M   22    23:33  7:51  M2024  ZIONSVILLE, IN     

   68   284 STEPHEN MUELLER          M   52    23:47  7:56  M5054  PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ

   69   201 JUAN OLIVERAS            M   32    23:50  7:57  M3034  PEMBROKE PINES, FL 

   70   363 PAUL OKAMOTO             M   63    23:51  7:57  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

     71    28 MARI ANN BISSONNETTE     F   48    23:52  7:58  F4549   ,                   

   72   185 DENNIS MEE               M   62    23:57  7:59  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

   73   131 CORI JAHN                F   43    24:03  8:01  F4044  DAWSON CREEK, BC   

   74   132 CARL JAHN                M   49    24:03  8:01  M4549  DAWSON CREEK, BC   

   75   372 KEYLE KOSOWSKY           F   33    24:05  8:02  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   76   323 MARC SWEET               M   25    24:17  8:06  M2529  PEORIA, AZ         

   77   149 KEELIN KLOCKE            F   12    24:19  8:07  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

   78    48 SHANNON CLANCY           F   42    24:20  8:07  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   79   102 ALEJANDRO FUENTES        M   12    24:21  8:07  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

   80   339 JENNIFER SCHAEFFER       F   38    24:25  8:09  F3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

   81   389 COURTNEY HICKS           F   31    24:26  8:09  F3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

   82   126 HOLLY HOVIOUS            F   36    24:28  8:10  F3539  TEMPE, AZ           

   83   294 SOPHI JOHNSON            F   15    24:31  8:11  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   84   292 DEWEY JOHNSON            M   42    24:32  8:11  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   85   388 DAVID WINTERS            M   53    24:37  8:13  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   86    37 ZACH BRADFORD            M   24    24:40  8:14  M2024  BEAVERTON, OR      

   87   238 DERIC RUST               M   36    24:47  8:16  M3539  BOUNTIFUL, UT      

   88   227 CHERYL ROGGE             F   47    24:47  8:16  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   89   192 MAELANI MYRON            F   12    24:47  8:16  F0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

   90     6 GERARDO AGUILERA         M   42    24:57  8:19  M4044  MESA, AZ           

   91   352 KYLE RUSSELL             M   22    25:10  8:24  M2024  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   92   520 HANS DICKEL              M   43    25:11  8:24  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   93   521 CHANDRA WOBSCHALL        F   37    25:12  8:24  F3539  CHANHASSEN, MN     

   94   336 CODY MCMURRY             M   29    25:14  8:25  M2529  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   95    63 GRACE CURRIE             F   20    25:19  8:27  F2024  DELPHI, IN         

   96   368 RICH PORTER              M   44    25:22  8:28  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

     97   564 JAMES TAYLOR             M   22    25:22  8:28  M2024   , AZ                

   98   143 JACOB KLINGBEIL          M   38    25:26  8:29  M3539  GRAND RAPIDS, OH   

   99   237 ELIZABETH RUST           F   36    25:28  8:30  F3539  BOUNTIFUL, UT      

  100   240 MICHAEL SALASBERRY       M   11    25:29  8:30  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    101    49 JEFF COLBERT             M   39    25:31  8:31  M3539   ,                   

  102   358 JOE VALDEZ               M   60    25:38  8:33  M6064  PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ

    103   254 TOM SOLNIF               M   51    25:39  8:33  M5054   ,                   

  104     2 AARON ACUNA              M   40    25:41  8:34  M4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

  105   348 JIM TRAPP                M   58    25:43  8:35  M5559  NAMPA, ID           

  106   145 SOPHIA KLINGBEIL         F   15    25:45  8:35  F1319  GRAND RAPIDS, OH   

  107   117 MARIANNA HEON            F   33    25:46  8:36  F3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

  108   315 BRET SCOTT               M   48    25:52  8:38  M4549  GILBERT, AZ        

  109   316 BROCK SCOTT              M    8    25:53  8:38  M0112  GILBERT, AZ        

  110   243 SCOTT SAY                M   42    25:55  8:39  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  111   333 TRACY WRIGHT             F   31    25:58  8:40  F3034  GETTYSBVRG, SD     

  112   332 ANDY WRIGHT              M   37    26:00  8:40  M3539  GETTYSBURG, SD     

  113   288 ABRAM BARNETT            M   31    26:01  8:41  M3034  PEORIA, AZ         

    114    45 DOUG CARROLL             M   56    26:02  8:41  M5559   ,                   

  115   197 MELINDA NORIEGA          F   38    26:08  8:43  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  116    47 ANGELA CARRUTHERS        F   30    26:12  8:44  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  117   325 DAVIS HARRIMAN           M   64    26:12  8:44  M6064  PORTLAND, ME       

  118     7 JEFFREY ALCANTARA        M   18    26:19  8:47  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

  119    82 ALBERT FAGYAS JR         M   43    26:24  8:48  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  120   222 EMILY REITMEYER          F   18    26:29  8:50  F1319  PEORIA, AZ         

  121   241 JOHN SANDS               M   49    26:35  8:52  M4549  YOUNGTOWN, AZ      

  122   385 LEONARD FORSMAN          M   50    26:36  8:52  M5054  SUQUAMISH, WA      

  123   158 JESSICA LANG             F   26    26:54  8:58  F2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

  124   502 LYNNETTE CHARLEY         F   25    26:56  8:59  F2529  CHINLE, AZ         

  125   312 KATHLEEN TRAPP           F   40    26:59  9:00  F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  126   256 SUZANNE SQUIRES          F   56    27:01  9:01  F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  127     9 COLLIN ANDERSON          M   15    27:02  9:01  M1319  EAGAN, MN          

  128   516 KRISTY BLUESTEIN         F   48    27:03  9:01  F4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

  129   515 DAVID BLUESTEIN          M   55    27:03  9:01  M5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

  130   169 LISA LONCHOR             F   49    27:03  9:01  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  131   357 ANNA BAETH               F   26    27:05  9:02  F2529  LAKEWOOD, OH       

  132   356 KATLIN OKAMOTO           F   27    27:06  9:02  F2529  TAOS, NM           

  133   326 RICARDO SERNA IBARRA     M   25    27:07  9:03  M2529  PEORIA, AZ         

  134     8 MARK ANDERSON            M   44    27:07  9:03  M4044  EAGAN, MN          

  135   152 JEFFREY KOWALSKI         M   39    27:07  9:03  M3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  136   378 JAMES BEHRENS            M   49    27:12  9:04  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  137    72 JENNIFER DVORAK          F   29    27:18  9:06  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  138    79 CRISTY ELLER             F   37    27:20  9:07  F3539  ANTHEM, AZ         

  139   304 CALEB DIAZ               M   10    27:28  9:09  M0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  140   382 DANIELLE ANDERSON        F   35    27:29  9:10  F3539  MESA, AZ           

  141   194 NANCY NELSON             F   50    27:30  9:10  F5054  GRAND PRAIRIE, TX  

  142    98 TERRY FREEMAN            M   42    27:38  9:13  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  143   168 KARNA LOFFING            F   33    27:38  9:13  F3034  MESA, AZ           

  144   188 MARCUS MYERS             M   15    27:41  9:14  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

  145   338 DAMON ROSENBURG          M   59    27:45  9:15  M5559  SHIPROCK, NM       

  146   318 LISA BIRCH               F   29    27:52  9:18  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  147   311 MAX TRAPP                M   10    27:59  9:20  M0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  148   313 ANDREW TRAPP             M    7    28:00  9:20  M0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  149   226 HOLLY ROEHL              F   43    28:02  9:21  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  150   399 JOHN TAYLOR              M   54    28:03  9:21  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  151   190 HANNAH MYERS             F   11    28:04  9:22  F0112  GLENDALE, AZ       

  152   187 ROBERT MYERS             M   68    28:06  9:22  M6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

    153   218 LLOYD PUTNAM             M   47    28:08  9:23  M4549   ,                   

  154   317 MARINTHA MILES           F   39    28:11  9:24  F3539  TRACY, CA          

    155   220 RICK QUALLS              M   61    28:12  9:24  M6064   ,                   

  156   204 ERIN ORDWAY              F   23    28:18  9:26  F2024  MESA, AZ           

  157   203 ANDREW ORDWAY            M   27    28:19  9:27  M2529  MESA, AZ           

  158   106 MIGUEL A GARCIA          M   45    28:25  9:29  M4549  MESA, AZ           

  159   189 MATTHEW MYERS            M   13    28:26  9:29  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

  160   252 RAVEN SLATER             F   21    28:34  9:32  F2024  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

  161    89 DENIS FLOOD              M   33    28:34  9:32  M3034  MESA, AZ           

  162   173 VALERIE MALTAIS          F   29    28:34  9:32  F2529  MESA, AZ           

  163   160 ANDREW LARRICK           M   53    28:37  9:33  M5054  MARICOPA, AZ       

  164   295 TE'LEISHA JONES          F   16    28:40  9:34  F1319  PEORIA, AZ         

  165    85 KEN FIELDS               M   67    28:41  9:34  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

  166   101 CAMILA FUENTES           F    9    28:47  9:36  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  167   263 BERENICE TAPIA           F   43    28:47  9:36  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  168    36 ALYSHA BRADFORD          F   21    28:50  9:37  F2024  BEAVERTON, OR      

  169   396 JORDAN MOORE             M   11    28:57  9:39  M0112  TEMPE, AZ          

  170    40 BERTIE BROCK             F   58    29:09  9:43  F5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

  171     3 AMANDA ADAMS             F   18    29:09  9:43  F1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

    172    46 PATTY CARROLL            F   52    29:10  9:44  F5054   ,                   

    173   271 ROBI VACCHINA            F   62    29:11  9:44  F6064   ,                   

  174    65 CHRISTA DALLMANN         F   55    29:12  9:44  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  175   296 VERNITA JONES            F   45    29:14  9:45  F4549  PEORIA, AZ         

    176   369 MARTY MICHELSON          M   66    29:21  9:47  M6569   , AZ                

  177   278 STACI WEISS              F   28    29:24  9:48  F2529  TEMPE, AZ          

  178   500 JONES CHARLEY            M   54    29:24  9:48  M5054  CHINLE, AZ         

    179   207 KAREN PACK               F   46    29:29  9:50  F4549   ,                   

  180   104 ANDREA FYFFE             F   35    29:40  9:54  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  181   134 FRANCO JESUS             M   32    29:41  9:54  M3034  GILBERT, AZ        

  182   181 CHARLES MATLIN           M   58    29:42  9:54  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  183   130 KELLY ISBELL             F   29    29:42  9:54  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  184   205 BARBARA OTTIS            F   58    29:44  9:55  F5559  JERSEYVILLE, IL    

  185   394 MICHAEL HARRELL          M   38    29:49  9:57  M3539  AVONDALE, AZ       

  186   398 LINDSAY HARRELL          F   28    29:49  9:57  F2529  AVONDALE, AZ       

    187   239 JOLIE SAKATA PANYON      F   44    29:52  9:58  F4044   ,                   

  188    73 BEN EDERER               M   53    29:56  9:59  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  189   334 LATANYA HATATHLI         F   24    30:01 10:01  F2024  TUBA CITY, AZ      

  190   269 DOREEN TSINIJINNIE       F   28    30:06 10:02  F2529  GILBERT, AZ        

  191   118 MARC HEON                M   40    30:18 10:06  M4044  SURPRISE, AZ       

  192   186 CAROL MILLER             F   50    30:27 10:09  F5054  CAMARILLO, CA      

  193   379 TAMARA HATZINGER         F   47    30:29 10:10  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  194   503 OLIVEA TSOSIE            F   18    30:31 10:11  F1319  CHINLE, AZ          

  195   279 WENDY WELLS              F   43    30:34 10:12  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  196   107 LORETTA GASPAR           F   33    30:34 10:12  F3034  TOLLESON, AZ       

  197   127 WENDY HULTSMAN           F   58    30:36 10:12  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  198    44 KATHERINE CAMBERG        F   12    30:41 10:14  F0112  TEMPE, AZ          

    199   176 KATIE MARCOLINI          F   13    30:44 10:15  F1319   ,                   

  200   328 NATALIA HATATHLI         F   22    30:52 10:18  F2024  TUBA CITY, AZ      

  201    60 VICTORIA CREVISTON       F   12    30:54 10:18  F0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

  202   351 FRANK BOGAT              M   51    30:57 10:19  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    203   257 NADINE STEWART           F   51    31:03 10:21  F5054   ,                   

  204   270 TOM TURNER               M   42    31:03 10:21  M4044  AVONDALE, AZ       

  205   261 ANNE SUZUKI              F   42    31:04 10:21  F4044  SURPRISE, AZ       

  206   129 JANET ELAINE INCE        F   53    31:28 10:30  F5054  BUCKEYE, AZ        

  207   331 CHARITY PETERSON         F   24    31:44 10:35  F2024  MESA, AZ           

  208   330 MATTHEW PETERSON         M   26    31:44 10:35  M2529  MESA, AZ           

  209   249 JESSICA SHARP            F   25    31:49 10:37  F2529  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

  210    38 MARY BRADFORD            F   51    31:49 10:37  F5054  SEATTLE, WA        

  211   297 VICKI GRICIUS            F   54    31:49 10:37  F5054  VAIL, AZ           

    212   277 DEB WEAVER               F   60    31:54 10:38  F6064   ,                   

  213   231 DAMON ROSE               M   16    32:17 10:46  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  214   404 STEPHANIE APKE           F   50    32:24 10:48  F5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  215   386 JANA RICE                F   52    32:27 10:49  F5054  SUQUAMISH, WA      

  216   264 MARI TAUTIMES            F   32    32:33 10:51  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    217    91 PHILLIP FRANKENSTEIN     M   72    32:45 10:55  M7074   ,                    

    218   498 JILL LEON                F   51    32:46 10:56  F5054   ,                   

    219   499 KURT LEON                M   48    32:46 10:56  M4549   ,                   

  220   193 ELIZABETH MYRON          F   16    32:51 10:57  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

  221   307 JEAN JOINER              F   66    33:00 11:00  F6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

  222   303 STEVE ANDERLY            M   51    33:16 11:06  M5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

  223   157 ERIKA LADEWIG            F   34    33:22 11:08  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

    224   216 BARBARA PUMM             F   67    33:24 11:08  F6569   ,                   

  225   162 EDWARD LEWIS             M   32    33:24 11:08  M3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

  226   393 OLIVIA VILLEGAS          F   20    33:27 11:09  F2024  GILBERT, AZ        

    227   177 BILL MARCOLINI           M   58    33:28 11:10  M5559   ,                   

    228     1 FATHER TIME              M   59    33:39 11:13  M5559   ,                   

  229    32 SAVANNAH BOGAT           F   19    34:04 11:22  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  230   314 DINA SCOTT               F   48    34:10 11:24  F4549  GILBERT, AZ        

  231   374 MICHAEL BERGER           M   56    34:31 11:31  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  232   265 CHELSEY THOMPSON         F   29    34:48 11:36  F2529  MESA, AZ           

    233   219 LORI PUTNAM              F   46    35:09 11:43  F4549   ,                   

  234    95 JULIE FREDERICK          F   36    35:12 11:44  F3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

  235    83 BONNIE FARMER            F   27    35:13 11:45  F2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

  236    25 TERESA BIBLE             F   49    35:22 11:48  F4549  BUCKEYE, AZ        

  237    75 STEVE EDWARDS            M   58    35:24 11:48  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    238    66 TAMMY DANG               F   22    35:31 11:51  F2024   ,                   

    239   161 MARGARET LEHN            F   38    35:35 11:52  F3539   ,                   

    240    22 MICHELLE BALES           F   35    35:35 11:52  F3539   ,                    

  241   140 KARL KANE                M   45    35:43 11:55  M4549  TOLLESON, AZ       

  242   139 MARIA KANE               F   48    35:44 11:55  F4549  TOLLESON, AZ       

  243   233 THORTON ROSENBURG        M   22    36:04 12:02  M2024  SHIPROCK, NM       

  244   209 GRETCHEN PHILLIPS        F   37    36:06 12:02  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

  245    64 CHERYL CURTIS            F   54    36:16 12:06  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  246   367 MARTHA LYKE              X   56    36:19 12:07  X9999  BOISE, ID          

  247   244 KELLY SCALLION           F   35    36:25 12:09  F3539  THOMPSON, MB       

  248   245 BARRY SCALLION           M   54    36:25 12:09  M5054  LOWER SACKVILLE, NS

  249   235 JOSHUA ROWAN             M   33    36:27 12:09  M3034  ENTERPRISE, AL     

  250   299 MARVIN KLAIN             M   52    36:27 12:09  M5054  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

  251   232 TREVA ROSENBURG          F   56    36:29 12:10  F5559  SHIPROCK, NM       

  252   202 RACHELLE OPOLSKI         F   37    36:31 12:11  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    253   523 BRIDGET BADOWICH         F   71    36:34 12:12  F7074   , AZ                

  254   199 GAYLE NYENHUIS           F   52    36:36 12:12  F5054  CALGARY, AB        

  255   198 DICK NYENHUIS            M   51    36:37 12:13  M5054  CALGARY, AB        

    256    31 MORT BLOOMBERG           M   76    36:54 12:18  M7579   ,                   

  257    71 RENEE DVORAK             F   24    37:04 12:22  F2024  PEORIA, AZ         

  258    34 TIM BRADFORD             M   57    37:07 12:23  M5559  BEAVERTON, OR      

  259    35 LOUISE BRADFORD          F   61    37:07 12:23  F6064  BEAVERTON, OR      

    260   114 BOBBI HALVERSON          F   49    37:14 12:25  F4549   ,                    

  261   346 PAULA MORRISON           F   46    37:29 12:30  F4549  SPRINGFIELD, OR    

  262   384 KIMBERLY MENDOZA         F   47    37:34 12:32  F4549  MESA, AZ           

  263   215 RICHARD PRITCHETT        M   51    37:51 12:37  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  264   214 CASANDRA PRITCHETT       F   45    37:51 12:37  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  265    20 STACEY BAFFARO           F   31    37:54 12:38  F3034  COLORADO SPRINGS, C

    266   370 LONNIE COSBY             M   64    37:58 12:40  M6064   , AZ                

    267   155 MADAN KUZEL-LEHR         F    8    38:04 12:42  F0112   ,                   

    268   154 MAEVE KUZEL-LEHN         F   11    38:04 12:42  F0112   ,                   

  269   282 AMY WINCHELL             F   34    38:09 12:43  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

    270   224 CANDACE RODMAN           F   52    38:10 12:44  F5054   ,                   

  271    74 KIMBERLY EDINGTON        F   43    38:25 12:49  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  272   309 JACOB TRAPP              M    7    38:27 12:49  M0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  273   310 DAVID TRAPP              M   43    38:27 12:49  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  274    88 PAULA FLOOD              F   56    38:49 12:57  F5559  WHITBOURNE, NL     

  275   178 DONNA MARSHALL           F   47    38:55 12:59  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

  276   172 DEREK MALONEY            M   35    38:57 12:59  M3539  TUCSON, AZ         

  277   141 KATHY KENNISON           F   50    38:57 12:59  F5054  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

  278   103 JEFF FURST               M   43    39:06 13:02  M4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

    279   302 PHIL DAVIS               M   70    39:06 13:02  M7074   , AZ                

  280   258 JOY SUBRIN               F   34    39:18 13:06  F3034  TUCSON, AZ         

  281    18 CAROL ARNOLD             F   62    39:23 13:08  F6064  PEORIA, AZ         

  282    53 JAMES COLLER             M   43    39:36 13:12  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  283    52 CHRISTINA COLLER         F   41    39:36 13:12  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  284    68 AMANDA DOHRING           F   32    40:05 13:22  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  285   354 MELANIE MORRISON         F   20    40:23 13:28  F2024  SPRINGFIELD, OR    

  286   286 FRANCESKA DROZDZ         F   68    40:30 13:30  F6569  LITCHFIELD, AZ     

    287     4 LILA AFOA                F   35    40:33 13:31  F3539   ,                   

  288   156 SHARON LA RUE            F   65    41:06 13:42  F6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

  289   291 VINCENT PAUL             M    8    41:41 13:54  M0112  LITCHFIELD, AZ     

  290   289 VASILI PAUL              M    9    42:00 14:00  M0112  LITCHFIELD, AZ     

  291   341 LETICIA DE LA VARA       F   35    42:06 14:02  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  292   119 RENE HERRERA             M   27    42:06 14:02  M2529  TEMPE, AZ          

    293    86 STEVE FINKELSTEIN        M   57    42:08 14:03  M5559   ,                   

  294   287 STANLEY DROZDZ           M   69    42:19 14:07  M6569  LITCHFIELD, AZ     

  295   280 AMY WHITE                F   28    42:23 14:08  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  296   343 QUINN DE LA CONCEPCI     F   23    42:24 14:08  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

  297   283 LYNETTE YEE              F   40    42:25 14:09  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  298   248 BOBBIE SCHILLING         F   62    42:41 14:14  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    299   217 VERNON PUMM              M   71    42:54 14:18  M7074   ,                   

  300   210 JENNIFER PLUMB           F   36    43:06 14:22  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  301   305 WYATT KENNY              M    7    43:13 14:25  M0112  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  302   306 TRUDIE KENNY             F   37    43:13 14:25  F3539  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  303    16 MAXETTE ARNEY            F   49    43:23 14:28  F4549  SURPRISE, AZ       

  304    15 TIM ARNEY                M   50    43:23 14:28  M5054  SURPRISE, AZ       

  305   392 CAROL WHITE              F   60    43:24 14:28  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  306   146 JOSHUA KLINGBEIL         M   12    43:49 14:37  M0112  GRAND RAPIDS, OH   

  307   122 ABIGAIL HILL             F   19    43:49 14:37  F1319  GRAND RAPIDS, OH   

  308   347 NIKKI AUSTIN             F   44    45:45 15:15  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  309   349 HILARY BARNES            F   49    45:47 15:16  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  310   273 JULIE VALENTINE          F   50    46:02 15:21  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

    311     5 DEBRA AFOA               F   54    47:37 15:53  F5054   ,                   

  312   365 GARY LYKE                M   56    47:38 15:53  M5559  BOISE, ID          

  313   308 RICHARD JOINER           M   64    47:51 15:57  M6064  GLENDALE, AZ       

  314   298 ESTHER KLAIN             F   52    50:27 16:49  F5054  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

  315   361 ANTHONY MASON            M   10    52:39 17:33  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  316   362 MARGOT MASON             F   44    52:39 17:33  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  317   170 LIDIA LOPEZ              F   51    53:34 17:52  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        



******************************************

***  3M RUN - RESULTS BY AGE DIVISION  ***

******************************************

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________________

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   329 CAROLINE MCCLELLAND      F   12    20:56  6:59  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2    97 CHRISTA FREEMAN          F   11    22:34  7:32  F0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3   149 KEELIN KLOCKE            F   12    24:19  8:07  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   192 MAELANI MYRON            F   12    24:47  8:16  F0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

    5   190 HANNAH MYERS             F   11    28:04  9:22  F0112  GLENDALE, AZ       

    6   101 CAMILA FUENTES           F    9    28:47  9:36  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7    44 KATHERINE CAMBERG        F   12    30:41 10:14  F0112  TEMPE, AZ          

    8    60 VICTORIA CREVISTON       F   12    30:54 10:18  F0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

    9   155 MADAN KUZEL-LEHR         F    8    38:04 12:42  F0112  ,                   

   10   154 MAEVE KUZEL-LEHN         F   11    38:04 12:42  F0112  ,                   

_______________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    43 JOSHUA CAMBERG           M   10    20:51  6:57  M0112  TEMPE, AZ          

    2   102 ALEJANDRO FUENTES        M   12    24:21  8:07  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   240 MICHAEL SALASBERRY       M   11    25:29  8:30  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   316 BROCK SCOTT              M    8    25:53  8:38  M0112  GILBERT, AZ        

    5   304 CALEB DIAZ               M   10    27:28  9:09  M0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6   311 MAX TRAPP                M   10    27:59  9:20  M0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    7   313 ANDREW TRAPP             M    7    28:00  9:20  M0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8   396 JORDAN MOORE             M   11    28:57  9:39  M0112  TEMPE, AZ          

    9   309 JACOB TRAPP              M    7    38:27 12:49  M0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   10   291 VINCENT PAUL             M    8    41:41 13:54  M0112  LITCHFIELD, AZ     

   11   289 VASILI PAUL              M    9    42:00 14:00  M0112  LITCHFIELD, AZ     

   12   305 WYATT KENNY              M    7    43:13 14:25  M0112  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   13   146 JOSHUA KLINGBEIL         M   12    43:49 14:37  M0112  GRAND RAPIDS, OH   

   14   361 ANTHONY MASON            M   10    52:39 17:33  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   268 CHERYN TRAPP             F   18    17:57  5:59  F1319  ,                   

    2   395 SAMMI MOORE              F   16    19:33  6:31  F1319  TEMPE, AZ          

    3   294 SOPHI JOHNSON            F   15    24:31  8:11  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   145 SOPHIA KLINGBEIL         F   15    25:45  8:35  F1319  GRAND RAPIDS, OH   

    5   222 EMILY REITMEYER          F   18    26:29  8:50  F1319  PEORIA, AZ         

    6   295 TE'LEISHA JONES          F   16    28:40  9:34  F1319  PEORIA, AZ         

    7     3 AMANDA ADAMS             F   18    29:09  9:43  F1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

    8   503 OLIVEA TSOSIE            F   18    30:31 10:11  F1319  CHINLE, AZ         

    9   176 KATIE MARCOLINI          F   13    30:44 10:15  F1319  ,                   

   10   193 ELIZABETH MYRON          F   16    32:51 10:57  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

   11    32 SAVANNAH BOGAT           F   19    34:04 11:22  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12   122 ABIGAIL HILL             F   19    43:49 14:37  F1319  GRAND RAPIDS, OH   

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   546 MARCUS AUGUST            M   19    15:53  5:18  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   208 IRVIN PARADA             M   18    16:21  5:27  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   175 ANTHONY MARCOLINI        M   18    16:55  5:39  M1319  ,                   

    4   344 TIMOTHY MILLEA           M   17    17:26  5:49  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   360 DAVID PEREZ              M   16    19:57  6:39  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   293 DJ JOHNSON               M   13    21:27  7:09  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7     7 JEFFREY ALCANTARA        M   18    26:19  8:47  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

    8     9 COLLIN ANDERSON          M   15    27:02  9:01  M1319  EAGAN, MN          

    9   188 MARCUS MYERS             M   15    27:41  9:14  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

   10   189 MATTHEW MYERS            M   13    28:26  9:29  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

   11   231 DAMON ROSE               M   16    32:17 10:46  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   228 NICOLE ROGGE             F   20    21:41  7:14  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2    63 GRACE CURRIE             F   20    25:19  8:27  F2024  DELPHI, IN         

    3   204 ERIN ORDWAY              F   23    28:18  9:26  F2024  MESA, AZ           

    4   252 RAVEN SLATER             F   21    28:34  9:32  F2024  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

    5    36 ALYSHA BRADFORD          F   21    28:50  9:37  F2024  BEAVERTON, OR      

    6   334 LATANYA HATATHLI         F   24    30:01 10:01  F2024  TUBA CITY, AZ       

    7   328 NATALIA HATATHLI         F   22    30:52 10:18  F2024  TUBA CITY, AZ      

    8   331 CHARITY PETERSON         F   24    31:44 10:35  F2024  MESA, AZ           

    9   393 OLIVIA VILLEGAS          F   20    33:27 11:09  F2024  GILBERT, AZ        

   10    66 TAMMY DANG               F   22    35:31 11:51  F2024  ,                   

   11    71 RENEE DVORAK             F   24    37:04 12:22  F2024  PEORIA, AZ         

   12   354 MELANIE MORRISON         F   20    40:23 13:28  F2024  SPRINGFIELD, OR    

   13   343 QUINN DE LA CONCEPCI     F   23    42:24 14:08  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    61 NEIL CURRAN              M   22    22:00  7:20  M2024  SCOTTSDALE, AZ      

    2   128 CHRISTOPHER IHNAT        M   23    23:33  7:51  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3    26 JOHN BIEL                M   22    23:33  7:51  M2024  ZIONSVILLE, IN     

    4    37 ZACH BRADFORD            M   24    24:40  8:14  M2024  BEAVERTON, OR      

    5   352 KYLE RUSSELL             M   22    25:10  8:24  M2024  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6   564 JAMES TAYLOR             M   22    25:22  8:28  M2024  , AZ                

    7   233 THORTON ROSENBURG        M   22    36:04 12:02  M2024  SHIPROCK, NM       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   267 TARYN TRAPP              F   27    20:24  6:48  F2529  ,                   

    2   180 LAURA MATERA             F   29    22:35  7:32  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   137 MANDY JOHNSON            F   29    23:20  7:47  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   158 JESSICA LANG             F   26    26:54  8:58  F2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

    5   502 LYNNETTE CHARLEY         F   25    26:56  8:59  F2529  CHINLE, AZ         

    6   357 ANNA BAETH               F   26    27:05  9:02  F2529  LAKEWOOD, OH       

    7   356 KATLIN OKAMOTO           F   27    27:06  9:02  F2529  TAOS, NM           

    8    72 JENNIFER DVORAK          F   29    27:18  9:06  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   318 LISA BIRCH               F   29    27:52  9:18  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   173 VALERIE MALTAIS          F   29    28:34  9:32  F2529  MESA, AZ           

   11   278 STACI WEISS              F   28    29:24  9:48  F2529  TEMPE, AZ          

   12   130 KELLY ISBELL             F   29    29:42  9:54  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   398 LINDSAY HARRELL          F   28    29:49  9:57  F2529  AVONDALE, AZ       

   14   269 DOREEN TSINIJINNIE       F   28    30:06 10:02  F2529  GILBERT, AZ        

   15   249 JESSICA SHARP            F   25    31:49 10:37  F2529  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

   16   265 CHELSEY THOMPSON         F   29    34:48 11:36  F2529  MESA, AZ           

   17    83 BONNIE FARMER            F   27    35:13 11:45  F2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

   18   280 AMY WHITE                F   28    42:23 14:08  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   272 DAVID VALDEZ             M   28    15:40  5:14  M2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   373 CAMERON FREEMAN          M   25    16:37  5:33  M2529  CLERMONT, FL       

    3    62 ALEX CURRIE              M   27    17:28  5:50  M2529  WASHINGTON, DC     

    4   159 NICHOLAS LANG            M   29    21:00  7:00  M2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

    5    21 JOSEPH BAFFARO           M   28    22:04  7:22  M2529  COLORADO SPRINGS, C

    6   383 TYLER ANDERSON           M   27    22:21  7:27  M2529  MESA, AZ           

    7   124 JESSE HOOKE              M   25    22:50  7:37  M2529  MESA, AZ           

    8   323 MARC SWEET               M   25    24:17  8:06  M2529  PEORIA, AZ         

    9   336 CODY MCMURRY             M   29    25:14  8:25  M2529  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   10   326 RICARDO SERNA IBARRA     M   25    27:07  9:03  M2529  PEORIA, AZ         

   11   203 ANDREW ORDWAY            M   27    28:19  9:27  M2529  MESA, AZ           

   12   330 MATTHEW PETERSON         M   26    31:44 10:35  M2529  MESA, AZ            

   13   119 RENE HERRERA             M   27    42:06 14:02  M2529  TEMPE, AZ          

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   372 KEYLE KOSOWSKY           F   33    24:05  8:02  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   389 COURTNEY HICKS           F   31    24:26  8:09  F3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

    3   117 MARIANNA HEON            F   33    25:46  8:36  F3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

    4   333 TRACY WRIGHT             F   31    25:58  8:40  F3034  GETTYSBVRG, SD     

    5    47 ANGELA CARRUTHERS        F   30    26:12  8:44  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   168 KARNA LOFFING            F   33    27:38  9:13  F3034  MESA, AZ           

    7   107 LORETTA GASPAR           F   33    30:34 10:12  F3034  TOLLESON, AZ        

    8   264 MARI TAUTIMES            F   32    32:33 10:51  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   157 ERIKA LADEWIG            F   34    33:22 11:08  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

   10    20 STACEY BAFFARO           F   31    37:54 12:38  F3034  COLORADO SPRINGS, C

   11   282 AMY WINCHELL             F   34    38:09 12:43  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

   12   258 JOY SUBRIN               F   34    39:18 13:06  F3034  TUCSON, AZ         

   13    68 AMANDA DOHRING           F   32    40:05 13:22  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   195 BRANDON NELSON           M   32    17:03  5:41  M3034  ,                   

    2    39 CRAIG BRANDENBURG        M   33    18:02  6:01  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ         

    3   387 GARY HICKS               M   34    19:39  6:33  M3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

    4   322 TJ LOVE                  M   32    20:06  6:42  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   403 TIMOTHY MATTSON          M   30    21:06  7:02  M3034  PEORIA, AZ         

    6   255 ADAM SOUZA               M   30    22:29  7:30  M3034  ,                   

    7   201 JUAN OLIVERAS            M   32    23:50  7:57  M3034  PEMBROKE PINES, FL 

    8   288 ABRAM BARNETT            M   31    26:01  8:41  M3034  PEORIA, AZ         

    9    89 DENIS FLOOD              M   33    28:34  9:32  M3034  MESA, AZ           

   10   134 FRANCO JESUS             M   32    29:41  9:54  M3034  GILBERT, AZ        

   11   162 EDWARD LEWIS             M   32    33:24 11:08  M3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

   12   235 JOSHUA ROWAN             M   33    36:27 12:09  M3034  ENTERPRISE, AL     

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   191 MICHELLE MYRON           F   39    21:51  7:17  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

    2   339 JENNIFER SCHAEFFER       F   38    24:25  8:09  F3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

    3   126 HOLLY HOVIOUS            F   36    24:28  8:10  F3539  TEMPE, AZ          

    4   521 CHANDRA WOBSCHALL        F   37    25:12  8:24  F3539  CHANHASSEN, MN     

    5   237 ELIZABETH RUST           F   36    25:28  8:30  F3539  BOUNTIFUL, UT      

    6   197 MELINDA NORIEGA          F   38    26:08  8:43  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7    79 CRISTY ELLER             F   37    27:20  9:07  F3539  ANTHEM, AZ         

    8   382 DANIELLE ANDERSON        F   35    27:29  9:10  F3539  MESA, AZ           

    9   317 MARINTHA MILES           F   39    28:11  9:24  F3539  TRACY, CA          

   10   104 ANDREA FYFFE             F   35    29:40  9:54  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11    95 JULIE FREDERICK          F   36    35:12 11:44  F3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

   12   161 MARGARET LEHN            F   38    35:35 11:52  F3539  ,                   

   13    22 MICHELLE BALES           F   35    35:35 11:52  F3539  ,                   

   14   209 GRETCHEN PHILLIPS        F   37    36:06 12:02  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

   15   244 KELLY SCALLION           F   35    36:25 12:09  F3539  THOMPSON, MB       

   16   202 RACHELLE OPOLSKI         F   37    36:31 12:11  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17     4 LILA AFOA                F   35    40:33 13:31  F3539  ,                   

   18   341 LETICIA DE LA VARA       F   35    42:06 14:02  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ         

   19   210 JENNIFER PLUMB           F   36    43:06 14:22  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   20   306 TRUDIE KENNY             F   37    43:13 14:25  F3539  GOODYEAR, AZ       

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   319 AARON MILES              M   38    19:30  6:30  M3539  TRACY, CA          

    2    24 JULIUS BEGAY             M   39    20:43  6:55  M3539  CHINLE, AZ         

    3   238 DERIC RUST               M   36    24:47  8:16  M3539  BOUNTIFUL, UT      

    4   143 JACOB KLINGBEIL          M   38    25:26  8:29  M3539  GRAND RAPIDS, OH   

    5    49 JEFF COLBERT             M   39    25:31  8:31  M3539  ,                   

    6   332 ANDY WRIGHT              M   37    26:00  8:40  M3539  GETTYSBURG, SD     

    7   152 JEFFREY KOWALSKI         M   39    27:07  9:03  M3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8   394 MICHAEL HARRELL          M   38    29:49  9:57  M3539  AVONDALE, AZ       

    9   172 DEREK MALONEY            M   35    38:57 12:59  M3539  TUCSON, AZ         

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    42 KERRY CAMBERG            F   43    19:07  6:23  F4044  TEMPE, AZ          

    2   167 CHERYL LINDSAY           F   42    21:08  7:03  F4044  SURREY, BC         

    3   165 CLAIRE LINDSAY           F   44    21:35  7:12  F4044  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    4   131 CORI JAHN                F   43    24:03  8:01  F4044  DAWSON CREEK, BC   

    5    48 SHANNON CLANCY           F   42    24:20  8:07  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   312 KATHLEEN TRAPP           F   40    26:59  9:00  F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    7   226 HOLLY ROEHL              F   43    28:02  9:21  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   263 BERENICE TAPIA           F   43    28:47  9:36  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   239 JOLIE SAKATA PANYON      F   44    29:52  9:58  F4044  ,                   

   10   279 WENDY WELLS              F   43    30:34 10:12  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   261 ANNE SUZUKI              F   42    31:04 10:21  F4044  SURPRISE, AZ       

   12    74 KIMBERLY EDINGTON        F   43    38:25 12:49  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13    52 CHRISTINA COLLER         F   41    39:36 13:12  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   283 LYNETTE YEE              F   40    42:25 14:09  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15   347 NIKKI AUSTIN             F   44    45:45 15:15  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16   362 MARGOT MASON             F   44    52:39 17:33  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   359 DANIEL PENA              M   41    19:11  6:24  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2    59 CHRISTOPHER CREVISTON    M   44    19:56  6:39  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3   153 MICHAEL KUZEL            M   43    20:34  6:52  M4044  ,                   

    4   355 GARY LIVESAY             M   44    21:10  7:04  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   340 KEVIN CAMBERG            M   41    21:42  7:14  M4044  TEMPE, AZ          

    6   223 WILLIAM ROBBINS          M   41    22:18  7:26  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   292 DEWEY JOHNSON            M   42    24:32  8:11  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8     6 GERARDO AGUILERA         M   42    24:57  8:19  M4044  MESA, AZ           

    9   520 HANS DICKEL              M   43    25:11  8:24  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   10   368 RICH PORTER              M   44    25:22  8:28  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11     2 AARON ACUNA              M   40    25:41  8:34  M4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

   12   243 SCOTT SAY                M   42    25:55  8:39  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13    82 ALBERT FAGYAS JR         M   43    26:24  8:48  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   14     8 MARK ANDERSON            M   44    27:07  9:03  M4044  EAGAN, MN          

   15    98 TERRY FREEMAN            M   42    27:38  9:13  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   16   118 MARC HEON                M   40    30:18 10:06  M4044  SURPRISE, AZ       

   17   270 TOM TURNER               M   42    31:03 10:21  M4044  AVONDALE, AZ        

   18   310 DAVID TRAPP              M   43    38:27 12:49  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   19   103 JEFF FURST               M   43    39:06 13:02  M4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

   20    53 JAMES COLLER             M   43    39:36 13:12  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    28 MARI ANN BISSONNETTE     F   48    23:52  7:58  F4549  ,                   

    2   227 CHERYL ROGGE             F   47    24:47  8:16  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

    3   516 KRISTY BLUESTEIN         F   48    27:03  9:01  F4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

    4   169 LISA LONCHOR             F   49    27:03  9:01  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   296 VERNITA JONES            F   45    29:14  9:45  F4549  PEORIA, AZ          

    6   207 KAREN PACK               F   46    29:29  9:50  F4549  ,                   

    7   379 TAMARA HATZINGER         F   47    30:29 10:10  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   314 DINA SCOTT               F   48    34:10 11:24  F4549  GILBERT, AZ        

    9   219 LORI PUTNAM              F   46    35:09 11:43  F4549  ,                   

   10    25 TERESA BIBLE             F   49    35:22 11:48  F4549  BUCKEYE, AZ        

   11   139 MARIA KANE               F   48    35:44 11:55  F4549  TOLLESON, AZ       

   12   114 BOBBI HALVERSON          F   49    37:14 12:25  F4549  ,                   

   13   346 PAULA MORRISON           F   46    37:29 12:30  F4549  SPRINGFIELD, OR    

   14   384 KIMBERLY MENDOZA         F   47    37:34 12:32  F4549  MESA, AZ           

   15   214 CASANDRA PRITCHETT       F   45    37:51 12:37  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16   178 DONNA MARSHALL           F   47    38:55 12:59  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   17    16 MAXETTE ARNEY            F   49    43:23 14:28  F4549  SURPRISE, AZ       

   18   349 HILARY BARNES            F   49    45:47 15:16  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   151 SHELDON KNOOP            M   45    16:35  5:32  M4549  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    2   401 JEFFREY GOLDSTEIN        M   46    19:37  6:33  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   397 JASON MOORE              M   45    20:36  6:52  M4549  TEMPE, AZ          

    4   229 BRIAN ROGGE              M   47    20:41  6:54  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

    5   166 WARREN LINDSAY           M   47    20:48  6:56  M4549  SURREY, BC         

    6   300 BRIAN LEE                M   47    22:42  7:34  M4549  PEORIA, AZ         

    7   402 ROBERT RIEDEN            M   47    23:30  7:50  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   132 CARL JAHN                M   49    24:03  8:01  M4549  DAWSON CREEK, BC   

    9   315 BRET SCOTT               M   48    25:52  8:38  M4549  GILBERT, AZ        

   10   241 JOHN SANDS               M   49    26:35  8:52  M4549  YOUNGTOWN, AZ      

   11   378 JAMES BEHRENS            M   49    27:12  9:04  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12   218 LLOYD PUTNAM             M   47    28:08  9:23  M4549  ,                   

   13   106 MIGUEL A GARCIA          M   45    28:25  9:29  M4549  MESA, AZ           

   14   499 KURT LEON                M   48    32:46 10:56  M4549  ,                   

   15   140 KARL KANE                M   45    35:43 11:55  M4549  TOLLESON, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   250 TERI SHIPMAN             F   50    22:23  7:28  F5054  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

    2   400 JANICE GARRETT           F   52    22:53  7:38  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   262 JACKIE SWIGART           F   50    22:56  7:39  F5054  ,                   

    4   194 NANCY NELSON             F   50    27:30  9:10  F5054  GRAND PRAIRIE, TX  

    5    46 PATTY CARROLL            F   52    29:10  9:44  F5054  ,                   

    6   186 CAROL MILLER             F   50    30:27 10:09  F5054  CAMARILLO, CA      

    7   257 NADINE STEWART           F   51    31:03 10:21  F5054  ,                   

    8   129 JANET ELAINE INCE        F   53    31:28 10:30  F5054  BUCKEYE, AZ        

    9    38 MARY BRADFORD            F   51    31:49 10:37  F5054  SEATTLE, WA        

   10   297 VICKI GRICIUS            F   54    31:49 10:37  F5054  VAIL, AZ           

   11   404 STEPHANIE APKE           F   50    32:24 10:48  F5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   12   386 JANA RICE                F   52    32:27 10:49  F5054  SUQUAMISH, WA      

   13   498 JILL LEON                F   51    32:46 10:56  F5054  ,                   

   14    64 CHERYL CURTIS            F   54    36:16 12:06  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15   199 GAYLE NYENHUIS           F   52    36:36 12:12  F5054  CALGARY, AB        

   16   224 CANDACE RODMAN           F   52    38:10 12:44  F5054  ,                   

   17   141 KATHY KENNISON           F   50    38:57 12:59  F5054  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

   18   273 JULIE VALENTINE          F   50    46:02 15:21  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

   19     5 DEBRA AFOA               F   54    47:37 15:53  F5054  ,                   

   20   298 ESTHER KLAIN             F   52    50:27 16:49  F5054  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

   21   170 LIDIA LOPEZ              F   51    53:34 17:52  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   327 THOMAS HATATHLI          M   54    19:38  6:33  M5054  TUBA CITY, AZ      

    2    41 SAM BROCK                M   51    20:39  6:53  M5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3   335 MICHAEL ISOSAKI          M   53    21:45  7:15  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   251 NEIL SHIPMAN             M   52    22:24  7:28  M5054  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

    5   285 BOB BAKER                M   54    22:31  7:31  M5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

    6   284 STEPHEN MUELLER          M   52    23:47  7:56  M5054  PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ

    7   388 DAVID WINTERS            M   53    24:37  8:13  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   254 TOM SOLNIF               M   51    25:39  8:33  M5054  ,                   

    9   385 LEONARD FORSMAN          M   50    26:36  8:52  M5054  SUQUAMISH, WA      

   10   399 JOHN TAYLOR              M   54    28:03  9:21  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   160 ANDREW LARRICK           M   53    28:37  9:33  M5054  MARICOPA, AZ       

   12   500 JONES CHARLEY            M   54    29:24  9:48  M5054  CHINLE, AZ         

   13    73 BEN EDERER               M   53    29:56  9:59  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   351 FRANK BOGAT              M   51    30:57 10:19  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15   303 STEVE ANDERLY            M   51    33:16 11:06  M5054  GLENDALE, AZ        

   16   245 BARRY SCALLION           M   54    36:25 12:09  M5054  LOWER SACKVILLE, NS

   17   299 MARVIN KLAIN             M   52    36:27 12:09  M5054  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

   18   198 DICK NYENHUIS            M   51    36:37 12:13  M5054  CALGARY, AB        

   19   215 RICHARD PRITCHETT        M   51    37:51 12:37  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   20    15 TIM ARNEY                M   50    43:23 14:28  M5054  SURPRISE, AZ       

__________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   345 GAFFNEY JOSELYN          F   55    20:49  6:57  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   256 SUZANNE SQUIRES          F   56    27:01  9:01  F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3    40 BERTIE BROCK             F   58    29:09  9:43  F5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

    4    65 CHRISTA DALLMANN         F   55    29:12  9:44  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   205 BARBARA OTTIS            F   58    29:44  9:55  F5559  JERSEYVILLE, IL    

    6   127 WENDY HULTSMAN           F   58    30:36 10:12  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   232 TREVA ROSENBURG          F   56    36:29 12:10  F5559  SHIPROCK, NM       

    8    88 PAULA FLOOD              F   56    38:49 12:57  F5559  WHITBOURNE, NL     

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    17 DAVID ARNOLD             M   59    20:42  6:54  M5559  PEORIA, AZ         

    2    87 DENNIS FLOOD             M   58    21:28  7:10  M5559  WHITBOURNE, NL     

    3   342 TOM CHEFFINS             M   58    21:30  7:10  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4    90 KEN FRANKEL              M   57    21:48  7:16  M5559  ,                   

    5    84 BILL FERGUSON            M   57    22:37  7:33  M5559  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    6   348 JIM TRAPP                M   58    25:43  8:35  M5559  NAMPA, ID          

    7    45 DOUG CARROLL             M   56    26:02  8:41  M5559  ,                   

    8   515 DAVID BLUESTEIN          M   55    27:03  9:01  M5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

    9   338 DAMON ROSENBURG          M   59    27:45  9:15  M5559  SHIPROCK, NM       

   10   181 CHARLES MATLIN           M   58    29:42  9:54  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   177 BILL MARCOLINI           M   58    33:28 11:10  M5559  ,                   

   12     1 FATHER TIME              M   59    33:39 11:13  M5559  ,                   

   13   374 MICHAEL BERGER           M   56    34:31 11:31  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14    75 STEVE EDWARDS            M   58    35:24 11:48  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15    34 TIM BRADFORD             M   57    37:07 12:23  M5559  BEAVERTON, OR      

   16    86 STEVE FINKELSTEIN        M   57    42:08 14:03  M5559  ,                   

   17   365 GARY LYKE                M   56    47:38 15:53  M5559  BOISE, ID          

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   301 KAREN DAVIS              F   63    23:02  7:41  F6064  , AZ                

    2   271 ROBI VACCHINA            F   62    29:11  9:44  F6064  ,                   

    3   277 DEB WEAVER               F   60    31:54 10:38  F6064  ,                   

    4    35 LOUISE BRADFORD          F   61    37:07 12:23  F6064  BEAVERTON, OR      

    5    18 CAROL ARNOLD             F   62    39:23 13:08  F6064  PEORIA, AZ         

    6   248 BOBBIE SCHILLING         F   62    42:41 14:14  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   392 CAROL WHITE              F   60    43:24 14:28  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   517 HUGH BETCHA              M   61    22:51  7:37  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   363 PAUL OKAMOTO             M   63    23:51  7:57  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   185 DENNIS MEE               M   62    23:57  7:59  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   358 JOE VALDEZ               M   60    25:38  8:33  M6064  PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ

    5   325 DAVIS HARRIMAN           M   64    26:12  8:44  M6064  PORTLAND, ME       

    6   220 RICK QUALLS              M   61    28:12  9:24  M6064  ,                   

    7   370 LONNIE COSBY             M   64    37:58 12:40  M6064  , AZ                

    8   308 RICHARD JOINER           M   64    47:51 15:57  M6064  GLENDALE, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   307 JEAN JOINER              F   66    33:00 11:00  F6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2   216 BARBARA PUMM             F   67    33:24 11:08  F6569  ,                   

    3   286 FRANCESKA DROZDZ         F   68    40:30 13:30  F6569  LITCHFIELD, AZ     

    4   156 SHARON LA RUE            F   65    41:06 13:42  F6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    80 JOHN ELLIS               M   66    22:58  7:40  M6569  ,                   

    2   187 ROBERT MYERS             M   68    28:06  9:22  M6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

    3    85 KEN FIELDS               M   67    28:41  9:34  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   369 MARTY MICHELSON          M   66    29:21  9:47  M6569  , AZ                

    5   287 STANLEY DROZDZ           M   69    42:19 14:07  M6569  LITCHFIELD, AZ     

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   523 BRIDGET BADOWICH         F   71    36:34 12:12  F7074  , AZ                

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    91 PHILLIP FRANKENSTEIN     M   72    32:45 10:55  M7074  ,                   

    2   302 PHIL DAVIS               M   70    39:06 13:02  M7074  , AZ                

    3   217 VERNON PUMM              M   71    42:54 14:18  M7074  ,                   

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    31 MORT BLOOMBERG           M   76    36:54 12:18  M7579  ,                   



TOP OF PAGE

**************************************

*** 3M WALK - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  ***

**************************************

 

_______________________________________________________________________________________

 

          PLACE   NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME  PACE   CITY, ST

  ===== ===== =====================   === ===  ====== =====  ======================

    1   200 GENE OKAMOTO             M   61    35:40 11:54  SHOW LOW, AZ       

    2    77 CLIFF ELKINS             M   81    39:50 13:17  SURPRISE, AZ       

    3   364 VICKY OKAMOTO            F   59    39:56 13:19  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   247 LYLE SCHILLING           M   65    43:00 14:20  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   242 LINDA SANDS              F   53    43:08 14:23  YOUNGTOWN, AZ       

    6    92 CHRIS FRASER             M   35    44:27 14:49  THOMPSON, MB       

    7   376 KAYLIN SMITH             F   10    44:33 14:51  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8    30 CHRIS BLANKENHORN        M   26    44:36 14:52  BILLINGS, MT       

    9   508 RENNER SUSAN             F   59    45:15 15:05  , AZ                

   10   509 JANET NAVARRO            F   57    45:15 15:05  , AZ                

   11    58 HANNAH CREVISTON         F   30    45:51 15:17  CHANDLER, AZ       

   12   501 LENA CHARLEY             F   57    46:00 15:20  CHINLE, AZ         

   13   290 NANETTE JAMES            F   50    46:19 15:27  , AZ                

   14   320 EUGENE KELLEY            M   60    46:24 15:28  TUCSON, AZ         

   15   380 KRISTIN SMITH            F   45    46:25 15:29  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16   377 BRYNN SMITH              F   11    46:25 15:29  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17   147 ELAINE KLINGBEIL         F   59    47:30 15:50  OCONOMOWOC, WI     

   18   144 PEGGY KLINGBEIL          F   40    47:30 15:50  GRAND RAPIDS, OH   

   19   504 CAROLINA MOSE            F   52    48:09 16:03  CHINLE, AZ         

   20   321 SUSAN KELLEY             F   55    48:20 16:07  TUCSON, AZ         

   21   353 STACI OKAMOTO            F   21    49:22 16:28  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   22   366 MATTHEW OKAMOTO          M   20    49:22 16:28  TEMPE, AZ          

   23   275 ERNESTO VIZCARRA         M   31    49:25 16:29  PHOENIX, AZ        

   24   234 AMANDA ROSENBURG         F   37    49:25 16:29  PHOENIX, AZ        

   25    78 CLAIRE ELKINS            F   82    49:41 16:34  SURPRISE, AZ       

   26   281 ZACHARIE WILDE           F   42    49:53 16:38  ,                   

   27   182 MELISSA MCCU;RLEY        F   42    49:55 16:39  ,                  

   28   350 BEN ARMSTRONG            M   50    50:30 16:50  PHOENIX, AZ        

   29    70 JENNIFER DUVERNAY        F   44    51:24 17:08  PHOENIX, AZ        

   30    81 ANN EWBANK               F   39    51:24 17:08  PHOENIX, AZ        

   31   510 JOANN CANO               F   99    51:28 17:10  , AZ                

   32   512 SUSAN TREE               F   99    51:29 17:10  , AZ               

   33   511 GLORIA FRAIJO            F   99    51:29 17:10  , AZ                

   34   120 DAVID HERSHEY            M   20    51:52 17:18  BLOOMFIELD HILLS, M

   35   514 KAROL HARVEY             F   69    52:02 17:21  , AZ               

   36   108 JAMES GERK               M   57    53:14 17:45  ,                   

   37   109 ANITA GERK               F   84    53:14 17:45  ,                  

   38   121 JEAN HERSHEY             F   50    53:15 17:45  BLOOMFIELD HILLS, M

   39   274 ANN VAN NEST             F   48    53:16 17:46  ,                   

   40   391 JOHN BOEHNER             M   52    53:16 17:46  READING, OH        

   41    10 KRISTER ANDERSON         M   12    53:51 17:57  EAGAN, MN          

   42    11 MARY ANDERSON(ED)        F   45    53:52 17:58  EAGAN, MN          

   43   100 ALISSA FRISCH            F   38    53:56 17:59  ,                   

   44    99 BEN FRISCH               M   41    53:58 18:00  ,                   

   45   246 JOCELYN SCALLION         F   55    54:21 18:07  LOWER SACKVILLE, NS

   46   174 MELODY MARCOLINI         F   52    56:18 18:46  ,                   

   47   179 PAULA MARTINEZ           F   52    57:30 19:10  PEORIA, AZ         

   48    14 TOM ARENS                M   54    57:34 19:12  PEORIA, AZ         

   49    13 JOBI ARENS               F   56    57:35 19:12  PEORIA, AZ         


TOP OF PAGE

******************************************

*** 3M WALK - RESULTS BY AGE DIVISION  ***

******************************************

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

          PLACE   NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME  PACE   CITY, ST

  ===== ===== =====================   === ===  ====== =====  ======================

    1   376 KAYLIN SMITH             F   10    44:33 14:51  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   377 BRYNN SMITH              F   11    46:25 15:29  PHOENIX, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

          PLACE   NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME  PACE   CITY, ST

  ===== ===== =====================   === ===  ====== =====  ======================

    1    10 KRISTER ANDERSON         M   12    53:51 17:57  EAGAN, MN          

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

          PLACE   NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME  PACE   CITY, ST

  ===== ===== =====================   === ===  ====== =====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

          PLACE   NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME  PACE   CITY, ST

  ===== ===== =====================   === ===  ====== =====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

          PLACE   NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME  PACE   CITY, ST

  ===== ===== =====================   === ===  ====== =====  ======================

    1   353 STACI OKAMOTO            F   21    49:22 16:28  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

          PLACE   NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME  PACE   CITY, ST

  ===== ===== =====================   === ===  ====== =====  ======================

    1    30 CHRIS BLANKENHORN        M   26    44:36 14:52  BILLINGS, MT       

    2   366 MATTHEW OKAMOTO          M   20    49:22 16:28  TEMPE, AZ          

    3   120 DAVID HERSHEY            M   20    51:52 17:18  BLOOMFIELD HILLS, M

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

          PLACE   NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME  PACE   CITY, ST

  ===== ===== =====================   === ===  ====== =====  ======================

    1    58 HANNAH CREVISTON         F   30    45:51 15:17  CHANDLER, AZ       

    2   234 AMANDA ROSENBURG         F   37    49:25 16:29  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3    81 ANN EWBANK               F   39    51:24 17:08  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   100 ALISSA FRISCH            F   38    53:56 17:59  ,                   

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

          PLACE   NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME  PACE   CITY, ST

  ===== ===== =====================   === ===  ====== =====  ======================

    1    92 CHRIS FRASER             M   35    44:27 14:49  THOMPSON, MB       

    2   275 ERNESTO VIZCARRA         M   31    49:25 16:29  PHOENIX, AZ         

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

          PLACE   NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME  PACE   CITY, ST

  ===== ===== =====================   === ===  ====== =====  ======================

    1   380 KRISTIN SMITH            F   45    46:25 15:29  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   144 PEGGY KLINGBEIL          F   40    47:30 15:50  GRAND RAPIDS, OH   

    3   281 ZACHARIE WILDE           F   42    49:53 16:38  ,                   

    4   182 MELISSA MCCU;RLEY        F   42    49:55 16:39  ,                   

    5    70 JENNIFER DUVERNAY        F   44    51:24 17:08  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   274 ANN VAN NEST             F   48    53:16 17:46  ,                   

    7    11 MARY ANDERSON(ED)        F   45    53:52 17:58  EAGAN, MN          

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

          PLACE   NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME  PACE   CITY, ST

  ===== ===== =====================   === ===  ====== =====  ======================

    1    99 BEN FRISCH               M   41    53:58 18:00  ,                   

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

          PLACE   NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME  PACE   CITY, ST

  ===== ===== =====================   === ===  ====== =====  ======================

    1   364 VICKY OKAMOTO            F   59    39:56 13:19  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   242 LINDA SANDS              F   53    43:08 14:23  YOUNGTOWN, AZ      

    3   508 RENNER SUSAN             F   59    45:15 15:05  , AZ                

    4   509 JANET NAVARRO            F   57    45:15 15:05  , AZ                

    5   501 LENA CHARLEY             F   57    46:00 15:20  CHINLE, AZ         

    6   290 NANETTE JAMES            F   50    46:19 15:27  , AZ                

    7   147 ELAINE KLINGBEIL         F   59    47:30 15:50  OCONOMOWOC, WI     

    8   504 CAROLINA MOSE            F   52    48:09 16:03  CHINLE, AZ         

    9   321 SUSAN KELLEY             F   55    48:20 16:07  TUCSON, AZ          

   10   121 JEAN HERSHEY             F   50    53:15 17:45  BLOOMFIELD HILLS, M

   11   246 JOCELYN SCALLION         F   55    54:21 18:07  LOWER SACKVILLE, NS

   12   174 MELODY MARCOLINI         F   52    56:18 18:46  ,                   

   13   179 PAULA MARTINEZ           F   52    57:30 19:10  PEORIA, AZ         

   14    13 JOBI ARENS               F   56    57:35 19:12  PEORIA, AZ         

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

          PLACE   NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME  PACE   CITY, ST

  ===== ===== =====================   === ===  ====== =====  ======================

    1   350 BEN ARMSTRONG            M   50    50:30 16:50  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   108 JAMES GERK               M   57    53:14 17:45  ,                   

    3   391 JOHN BOEHNER             M   52    53:16 17:46  READING, OH        

    4    14 TOM ARENS                M   54    57:34 19:12  PEORIA, AZ         

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

          PLACE   NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME  PACE   CITY, ST

  ===== ===== =====================   === ===  ====== =====  ======================

    1   514 KAROL HARVEY             F   69    52:02 17:21  , AZ                

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

          PLACE   NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME  PACE   CITY, ST

  ===== ===== =====================   === ===  ====== =====  ======================

    1   200 GENE OKAMOTO             M   61    35:40 11:54  SHOW LOW, AZ       

    2   247 LYLE SCHILLING           M   65    43:00 14:20  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   320 EUGENE KELLEY            M   60    46:24 15:28  TUCSON, AZ         

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

          PLACE   NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME  PACE   CITY, ST

  ===== ===== =====================   === ===  ====== =====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

          PLACE   NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME  PACE   CITY, ST

  ===== ===== =====================   === ===  ====== =====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

          PLACE   NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME  PACE   CITY, ST

  ===== ===== =====================   === ===  ====== =====  ======================

    1    78 CLAIRE ELKINS            F   82    49:41 16:34  SURPRISE, AZ       

    2   109 ANITA GERK               F   84    53:14 17:45  ,                   

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

          PLACE   NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME  PACE   CITY, ST

  ===== ===== =====================   === ===  ====== =====  ======================

    1    77 CLIFF ELKINS             M   81    39:50 13:17  SURPRISE, AZ       


TOP OF PAGE

 

[Home] [Upcoming Events] [Entry Form] [Race Results] [About Us] [Contact Us]
All content © 2000 - 2010 Active Events DBA Running Masters, and
DBA Phoenix 10K. All rights reserved.