Run in order of finish                  Walk in order of finish
Run by Age division                    Walk by Age division

RUNNING MASTERS presents:

 

CHINESE NEW YEAR 5K RUN & "WOK" - THE YEAR OF THE SNAKE

 

**************************************

***  5K RUN - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  ***

**************************************

TIMING AND SCORING BY:  CEP TIMING

(480)315-1321 - P.O. BOX 30575 - PHOENIX, AZ 85046 - WWW.CEPTIMING.COM

 

PAPAGO PARK - PHOENIX, AZ * SUNDAY - FEBRUARY 10, 2013 * Weather: SUNNY - 52 degrees

____________________________________________________________________________________________


      PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   341 TRENT TAYLOR             M   31    16:41  5:22  M3034  MESA, AZ           

    2   145 ELLIOT KAWAOKA           M   27    18:03  5:49  M2529  ,                  

    3   352 TODD WITTEN              M   51    18:23  5:55  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   168 DAVID LEVY               M   40    18:39  6:00  M4044  TORONTO, ON        

    5   238 STEVEN RAVNITSKY         M   47    19:14  6:12  M4549  ,                  

    6   324 BRIAN GALLOP             M   42    19:20  6:14  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7    88 JON FLETCHER             M   37    19:31  6:17  M3539  PEORIA, AZ         

    8   268 KARL SPROLL              M   58    19:40  6:20  M5559  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

    9   310 JOSEPH MUHAMMAD          M   24    19:54  6:25  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   369 JEREMY LONGSTREET        M   38    20:09  6:29  M3539  , AZ               

   11   337 WAYNE TAYLOR             M   33    20:17  6:32  M3034  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

   12    25 ALPHONSE BERNARD         M   63    20:21  6:33  M6064  ,                  

   13   323 JEFF BUEL                M   55    20:49  6:42  M5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   14   295 JOSEPH WELLS             M   57    21:04  6:47  M5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   15   131 KURT HOLLINGER           M   42    21:11  6:49  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   16    50 TOM CHEFFINS             M   58    21:42  6:59  M5559  ,                  

   17   308 JEFF YUE                 M   50    21:54  7:03  M5054  MEDINA, MN         

   18   224 THOMAS PARISI            M   48    22:24  7:13  M4549  SURPRISE, AZ       

   19   225 EVERALDO PEREIRA         M   40    22:58  7:24  M4044  SANTOS,            

   20   336 EUNICE WRIGHT            F   40    23:02  7:25  F4044  PEORIA, AZ         

   21   276 JACKIE SWIGART           F   50    23:03  7:25  F5054  ,                  

   22   300 WIATT WONG               M   45    23:11  7:28  M4549  ANTHEM, AZ         

   23   150 TRAVIS KINWORTHY         M   41    23:13  7:29  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   24   354 DON GAWLEY               M   54    23:18  7:30  M5054  , AZ               

   25   261 BRENT SCHOLAR            M   40    23:25  7:33  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   26    76 HAPPY DURNIN             M   46    23:28  7:34  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

   27   375 ROBIN WOOTEN             F   48    23:35  7:36  F4549  MESA, AZ           

   28    65 KAREN DAVIS              F   63    23:36  7:36  F6064  ,                  

   29   171 TODD LOCKWOOD            M   49    23:37  7:37  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   30    99 HAL GENSLER              M   66    23:39  7:37  M6569  NEW RIVER, AZ      

   31   227 MARYANN PIERCE           F   61    23:39  7:37  F6064  ,                  

   32    67 ART DEKNEEF              M   60    23:47  7:40  M6064  ,                  

   33   339 RUTH BUSIENEI            F   34    23:48  7:40  F3034  GLENALE, AZ        

   34   298 JAIME WILLIAMS           F   34    23:50  7:41  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ         

   35   180 CLAUDIA MAH              F   58    23:57  7:43  F5559  TEMPE, AZ          

   36   114 RONALD HARTMAN           M   60    24:02  7:45  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

   37   191 JEFF MCDONOUGH           M   41    24:14  7:48  M4044  MESA, AZ           

   38   106 DEBORAH GOODWIN          F   40    24:19  7:50  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   39   163 BRIAN LEE                M   47    24:19  7:50  M4549  PEORIA, AZ         

   40   350 JENNIFER BARRICK         F   40    24:21  7:51  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   41   290 STEVEN VALDEZ            M   52    24:25  7:52  M5054  ,                  

   42   164 ANDRE LEE                M   42    24:31  7:54  M4044  TEMPE, AZ          

   43   241 ROBYN REITHINGER         F   45    24:36  7:55  F4549  ,                  

   44   269 DIANNE SPROLL            F   56    24:39  7:56  F5559  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

   45    51 ROSALIA CHESHIER         F   27    24:39  7:56  F2529  TEMPE, AZ          

   46   226 PHUONG PHAM              F   41    24:49  8:00  F4044  PEORIA, AZ         

   47    86 LEAH FISHER              F   34    24:50  8:00  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   48   370 SYDNEY REITHINGER        F   12    24:52  8:00  F0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   49   292 SVETLANA WALSH           F   40    24:57  8:02  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   50    82 CHANGGUAN FAN            M   53    25:00  8:03  M5054  ,                  

   51   366 JEFF SWIFT               M   45    25:04  8:04  M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   52   307 DARIN YEE                M   31    25:05  8:05  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   53   321 NATHAN CHU               M   30    25:06  8:05  M3034  , AZ               

   54   246 KRISTINA ROBINSON        F   31    25:09  8:06  F3034  CAMP VERDE, AZ     

   55   361 CHRIS HAMBLIN            M   47    25:11  8:07  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

   56    45 NICK CANFIELD            M   12    25:12  8:07  M0112  MESA, AZ           

   57   203 SHELBY MIXON             F   18    25:16  8:08  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ         

   58    48 SALLY CARPENTER          F   51    25:18  8:09  F5054  RIVERVIEW, NB      

   59   115 JEAN HAYES               F   57    25:26  8:12  F5559  TACOMA, WA         

   60   315 LARRY WRIGHT             M   76    25:29  8:13  M7579  SURPRISE, AZ       

   61   334 DOUG ZECHER              M   44    25:29  8:13  M4044  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

   62     4 SHAHEEDA AHMED           F   40    25:31  8:13  F4044  TORONTO, ON        

   63   170 JACKSON LICHA            M   34    25:37  8:15  M3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

   64   192 DANIEL MCFARLAND         M   10    25:38  8:15  M0112  GILBERT, AZ        

   65   104 MARTIN GOMEZ             M   35    25:44  8:17  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   66   305 ETTA YAZZIE              F   53    25:49  8:19  F5054  INDIAN WELLS, AZ   

   67   260 CHAD SCHATZ              M   30    25:56  8:21  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   68   184 BRUCE MANZIELLO          M   65    26:01  8:23  M6569  PRESCOTT, AZ       

   69   287 JON URWILER              M   32    26:05  8:24  M3034  GILBERT, AZ        

   70   309 ABHI AHUJA               M   27    26:08  8:25  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   71   100 JEFF GEORGE              M   51    26:15  8:27  M5054  ,                  

   72   316 KARA SALVAGNO            F   54    26:16  8:28  F5054  TRUMBULL, CT       

   73   235 DENISE RASMUSSEN         F   43    26:20  8:29  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   74   326 JAMES LAWSON             M   67    26:25  8:30  M6569  CLARKSTON, MI      

   75   332 ALEXUS NAVARRO           F   13    26:25  8:31  F1319  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

   76   333 SOPHIE ZECHER            F   13    26:27  8:31  F1319  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

   77   252 TIMOTHY ROESLER          M   46    26:28  8:32  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   78   374 JIM GREGO                M   58    26:34  8:34  M5559  TEMOE, AZ          

   79   319 SCOTT STEPHENS           M   55    26:37  8:34  M5559  MESA, AZ           

   80   167 JEFF LEVINSON            M   60    26:42  8:36  M6064  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

   81   155 DEBORAH LAMPIGNANO       F   61    26:53  8:39  F6064  CHANDLER, AZ       

   82   220 AMANDA OSBORNE           F   29    26:54  8:40  F2529  MESA, AZ           

   83   286 KELLY URWILER            F   32    26:55  8:40  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

   84    16 PAUL BARNUM              M   44    26:57  8:41  M4044  MESA, AZ           

   85   322 LOUIS QUIGGLE            M   72    27:00  8:42  M7074  PHOENIX, AZ        

   86   197 MARK MEREDITH            M   43    27:01  8:42  M4044  MESA, AZ           

   87   306 KATHY YEE                F   29    27:02  8:42  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   88   282 REBECCA TURNER           F   27    27:05  8:43  F2529  ,                  

   89    22 MARK BELLM               M   52    27:06  8:44  M5054  ,                  

   90   154 JOHN LAMPIGNANO          M   60    27:08  8:44  M6064  CHANDLER, AZ       

   91     3 SCOTT AGENO              M   52    27:13  8:46  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   92   244 ZACHARY RICKETTS         M   33    27:17  8:47  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   93   358 JOHN BARTON              M   58    27:25  8:50  M5559  TEMPE, AZ          

   94   123 MARIANNA HEON            F   34    27:34  8:53  F3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

   95   263 ANDY SHUTEK              M   68    27:35  8:53  M6569  BELCARRA, BC       

   96   169 HEATHER LICHA            F   33    27:51  8:58  F3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

   97   338 VICTORIA NEZ             F   45    27:55  9:00  F4549  MESA, AZ           

   98   351 EVAN BARRICK             M   13    28:12  9:05  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   99   371 PETER RIPBERGER          M   38    28:12  9:05  M3539  PEORIA, AZ         

  100   247 GARY ROBLES              M   57    28:16  9:06  M5559  MESA, AZ           

  101   348 TAMIKA CHAPPELL          F   34    28:25  9:09  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  102   347 BRETT CHAPPELL           M   45    28:25  9:09  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  103    44 WILLIAM BUTLER           M   39    28:45  9:16  M3539  MESA, AZ            

  104   120 JACOB HENNEN             M   12    28:45  9:16  M0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

  105   278 MARK TALBOT              M   52    28:46  9:16  M5054  COLONA, IL         

  106   373 KEITH RYSKOSKI           M   48    28:47  9:16  M4549  BURNSVILLE, MN     

  107    87 NATE FISHER              M   28    28:54  9:19  M2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  108   190 ALBERTA MCCABE           F   49    28:55  9:19  F4549  ,                  

  109    47 SUE CAREY CRIPPEN        F   43    28:55  9:19  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

  110    84 ALICE FERRIS             F   42    28:56  9:19  F4044  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

  111    46 SEDONA CAREY             F   15    29:00  9:20  F1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

  112   234 JOSH RABORN              M   35    29:02  9:21  M3539  LAVEEN, AZ         

  113    43 JAMES BROWN              M   55    29:03  9:22  M5559  ,                  

  114   111 JOHN HAMBLETON           M   62    29:06  9:22  M6064  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  115   113 KIRK HARRISON            M   36    29:07  9:23  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  116   328 MICHAEL PEDERSEN         M   48    29:10  9:23  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  117   359 MELODY MARTINEZ          F   35    29:11  9:24  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  118   277 SAMANTHA SZUTER          F   40    29:15  9:25  F4044  ,                  

  119   250 FAYE RODGERS             F   11    29:20  9:27  F0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

  120   249 MICHAEL RODGERS          M   41    29:22  9:27  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  121   132 LISA JACKSON             F   53    29:30  9:30  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  122   301 JODIE WONG               F   43    29:31  9:30  F4044  ANTHEM, AZ         

  123   144 FELICIA KAUFMAN          F   43    29:35  9:32  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  124    97 JULIE GAVIN              F   41    29:42  9:34  F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  125   122 BRIAN HENRY              M   57    29:47  9:35  M5559  ,                  

  126   272 NADINE STEWART           F   51    29:50  9:37  F5054  GILBERT, AZ         

  127   206 MICHELLE MURPHY          F   39    29:54  9:38  F3539  GILBERT, AZ        

  128   183 PAUL MANNING             M   58    30:02  9:40  M5559  ,                  

  129    89 JANET FOOTE              F   54    30:08  9:42  F5054  ,                   

  130   213 MICHELE NEWBERY          F   24    30:09  9:43  F2024  BUCKEYE, AZ        

  131    81 MEGHANN EZZELL           F   25    30:10  9:43  F2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

  132   137 LINDA JENSEN             F   63    30:15  9:45  F6064  PORTLAND, OR       

  133   198 MARTY MICHELSON          M   66    30:19  9:46  M6569  ,                  

  134   349 KEVIN RAUSCH             M   53    30:22  9:47  M5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  135   317 JENNIFER NELSON          F   43    30:26  9:48  F4044  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

  136   340 JAY YOUNGJOHN            M   57    30:28  9:49  M5559  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

  137   288 ROBI VACCHINA            F   62    30:30  9:49  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  138    52 HENRY CHUNG              M   41    30:44  9:54  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  139   166 IVY LEIBNER              F   13    30:45  9:54  F1319  ,                  

140   242 RICHARD REYNOLDS         M   45    30:51  9:56  M4549  ,             

141   138 VERNITA JONES            F   46    31:04 10:00  PEORIA, AZ            

  142   134 P.J. JANIK               M   56    31:06 10:01  M5559  PRESCOTT, AZ       

  143   327 RACHEL DEAVILA           F   38    31:17 10:04  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  144    62 CHRISTA DALLMANN         F   55    31:18 10:05  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  145   365 CYNDI SWIFT              F   49    31:24 10:07  F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  146   280 ERIN THOMAS              F   29    31:25 10:07  F2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

  147   291 JENNIFER VALDEZ          F   48    31:27 10:08  F4549  ,                  

  148   121 BARBARA HENRY            F   57    31:30 10:09  F5559  ,                  

  149   325 MARIAN LAWSON            F   58    31:43 10:13  F5559  CLARKSTON, MI      

  150   124 MARC HEON                M   40    31:45 10:13  M4044  SURPRISE, AZ       

  151    53 MARIEL COLE              F   36    31:48 10:14  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

  152   259 DEWEY SCHADE             M   70    32:05 10:20  M7074  ,                   

  153   273 CHARLIE STRICKLAND       M   10    32:05 10:20  M0112  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

  154    40 BETTINA WRIGHT BRAVO     F   55    32:06 10:20  F5559  ,                  

  155   176 DONNA LORETTA            F   44    32:08 10:21  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  156     7 ALYSSA ARROWOOD          F   23    32:09 10:21  F2024  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  157   296 KEITH WHITAKER           M   35    32:11 10:22  M3539  GILBERT, AZ        

  158   136 ROGER JENSEN             M   71    32:20 10:25  M7074  PORTLAND, OR       

  159     6 TAMMY ANDERTON           F   44    32:21 10:25  F4044  ,                  

  160    70 DEBBIE DEWITT            F   62    32:23 10:26  F6064  ,                  

  161   281 ELLE TUALLA              F   35    32:32 10:28  F3539  MESA, AZ           

  162   245 PETER RIPBERGER          M   38    32:33 10:29  M3539  PEORIA, AZ         

  163   293 LARRY WALSH              M   54    32:46 10:33  M5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

  164   345 ALLISON LOWE             F   27    32:49 10:34  F2529  GLEMDALE, AZ       

  165    75 DARYL DUBAS              M   43    32:56 10:36  M4044  GILBERT, AZ        

  166   285 JOSEPH TUZZOLINO         M   68    33:05 10:39  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

  167   160 LAURIE LEE               F   50    33:34 10:49  F5054  MESA, AZ           

  168    20 AMY BARTELS              F   52    33:44 10:52  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  169   357 LINDA PRESTON            F   47    33:45 10:52  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  170   275 SUZANN SULLIVAN          F   63    33:47 10:53  F6064  ,                  

  171   230 PAUL POPPENBERG          M   44    33:56 10:56  M4044  TEMPE, AZ          

  172    60 LISA DAIESLIO            F   49    34:03 10:58  F4549  ,                  

  173   251 ELLA RODGERS             F    9    34:07 10:59  F0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

  174   248 NANCY RODGERS            F   38    34:11 11:01  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

  175    61 TAMI DAIRIKI             F   47    34:14 11:01  F4549  ,                   

  176   231 LYNETTE POPPENBERG       F   47    34:16 11:02  F4549  TEMPE, AZ          

  177   128 HAN HOAC                 F   19    34:19 11:03  F1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

  178   222 KRIS OWENS               F   50    34:25 11:05  F5054  ,                   

  179   205 JODI MORGAN              F   42    34:25 11:05  F4044  ,                  

  180    31 MIKE BLAKE               M   66    34:26 11:05  M6569  MESA, AZ           

  181   299 BEV WILSON               F   64    34:33 11:08  F6064  ,                  

  182   179 BILL MAGUIRE             M   59    34:34 11:08  M5559  ST. PAUL, MN       

  183   311 TAYLOR TENCH             F   13    34:38 11:09  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

  184   236 IZZY RASMUSSEN           F   13    34:38 11:09  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

  185    28 BAILEE BEVACCO           F   13    34:43 11:11  F1319  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

  186   360 KRISTEN NESTER           F   33    35:12 11:20  F3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

  187   228 BARBARA PLUM             F   68    35:18 11:22  F6569  ,                  

  188    57 MICHAEL CORRY            M   50    35:23 11:24  M5054  GILBERT, AZ        

  189   207 MELANIE MURRAY           F   37    35:30 11:26  F3539  MESA, AZ           

  190   189 TOM MATTHEWS             M   72    35:33 11:27  M7074  ,                  

  191     2 EMILY ABDUL              F   19    35:33 11:27  F1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

  192   265 TED SOLIS                M   71    35:43 11:30  M7074  ,                  

  193    94 SHIVAKUMAR GANESAN       M   36    35:51 11:33  M3539  MESA, AZ           

  194   218 SANDRA OBESKY            F   58    35:54 11:34  F5559  ,                  

  195    34 MORT BLOOMBERG           M   76    36:21 11:42  M7579  ,                  

  196   107 VIOLA GRASS              F   43    36:22 11:43  F4044  ,                  

  197   130 RILEY HODGES             M   77    36:41 11:49  M7579  ,                  

  198    13 JERRY BANAHAN            M   69    36:57 11:54  M6569  MESA, AZ            

  199   118 AMANDA HENNEN            F   15    37:06 11:57  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

  200    15 NICHOLE BARNUM           F   40    37:10 11:58  F4044  MESA, AZ           

  201   152 KRISTIN KORIENEK         F   34    37:18 12:01  F3034  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

  202    12 BRIDGET BADOWICH         F   71    37:31 12:05  F7074  ,                  

  203   215 JOSEPH NICKSIC           M   27    37:39 12:07  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  204    24 WHITNEY BENARD           F   25    37:39 12:08  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  205    27 NANCY BEVACCO            F   48    37:40 12:08  F4549  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

  206   239 SANDY RAYNOR             F   53    37:43 12:09  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  207    21 PAT BARTH                F   53    37:43 12:09  F5054  ,                  

  208   266 MARY SORG                F   48    37:52 12:11  F4549  MESA, AZ           

  209   117 NANCY HENNEN             F   44    38:20 12:21  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  210   283 LEAH TUTTLEMAN           F   52    38:24 12:22  F5054  TEMPE, AZ          

  211    56 RENEE COOPERMAN          F   48    38:24 12:22  F4549  TEMPE, AZ          

  212   264 LISA SIAKI               F   32    38:34 12:25  F3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

  213   103 DEBORAH GOBINS           F   55    38:45 12:29  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  214    64 PHIL DAVIS               M   70    38:48 12:30  M7074  ,                  

  215    37 RONNIE BOSMAN            M   75    38:48 12:30  M7579  ,                  

  216   133 MAVIS JACKSON            F   52    38:49 12:30  F5054  BAPCHULE, AZ       

  217   101 PAUL GIERINGER           M   56    38:55 12:32  M5559  MARSHALL, MO       

  218    69 CHRISTINE DEWALD         F   61    39:09 12:36  F6064  CHANDLER, AZ       

  219   255 MICHAEL RUSH             M   57    39:10 12:37  M5559  MESA, AZ           

  220    95 VANESSA GARCIA           F   42    39:11 12:37  F4044  LAVEEN, AZ         

  221   112 JILL HARNESS             F   52    39:16 12:39  F5054  LAVEEN, AZ          

  222   303 BRANDI WRIGHT            F   35    39:20 12:40  F3539  GILBERT, AZ        

  223   201 MARY MILLER              F   32    39:24 12:41  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  224    55 DEBBIE COOK              F   52    39:27 12:42  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  225   344 RHONDA SWINDELL          F   45    39:44 12:48  F4549  , AZ               

  226   182 ILENE MANNA              F   52    39:46 12:48  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  227   314 SARAH STAYTON            F   44    39:47 12:49  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  228   147 KATHY KENNISON           F   50    39:52 12:50  F5054  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

  229   346 MINDY WALTON             F   61    39:55 12:51  F6064  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  230   237 GHAYATHRI RAVICHANDRAN   F   32    40:04 12:54  F3034  MESA, AZ           

  231    29 STACY BING               F   49    40:07 12:55  F4549  AVONDALE, AZ       

  232   217 JEFFREY NUDI             M   59    40:11 12:56  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  233   312 JULIE VARLAND            F   41    40:26 13:01  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  234   142 BENNETT KATZ             M   11    40:28 13:02  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  235   143 BETH KATZ                F   45    40:28 13:02  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  236   156 SHARON LARUE             F   65    40:39 13:05  F6569  ,                  

  237   243 SHRLAH REYNOLDS          F   43    40:42 13:06  F4044  ,                  

  238   318 DEE DEE KOSKI            F   58    40:45 13:07  F5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

  239    96 BRITNY GARCIA            F   32    40:59 13:12  F3034  ,                  

  240   105 VIRGINIA GONZALES        F   56    41:02 13:13  F5559  ,                  

  241    85 STEVEN FINKELSTEIN       M   56    41:31 13:22  M5559  ,                  

  242   187 ABBIE MARTINEZ           F   34    41:41 13:25  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  243   193 JENNE MCGINNIS           F   29    41:59 13:31  F2529  AVONDALE, AZ       

  244    38 RACHEL BOYLE             F   29    41:59 13:31  F2529  AVONDALE, AZ        

  245   232 KORI POTTER              F   30    41:59 13:31  F3034  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  246    14 CAROL BANKS              F   49    42:04 13:33  F4549  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

  247   271 DARWIN STEELE            M   27    43:32 14:01  M2529  MESA, AZ           

  248   270 JOLENE STEELE            F   24    43:33 14:01  F2024  MESA, AZ           

  249   172 JUDI LONGMEYER           F   69    43:41 14:04  F6569  ,                  

  250   254 SARAH RUPKE              F   29    44:36 14:22  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  251   185 REBECCA MARCHEL          F   33    44:36 14:22  F3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

  252   140 KRISTIN JORDAN           F   39    45:40 14:42  F3539  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  253   151 WENDY KOPRIVEC           F   43    45:54 14:47  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

  254    74 BETH DORR                F   51    45:54 14:47  F5054  PEORIA, AZ         

  255    23 AMANDA BELL              F   29    46:57 15:07  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  256   199 ELISE MICHELSON          F   64    47:08 15:11  F6064  ,                  

  257   367 PILAR AMEZAGA            F   10    47:42 15:22  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  258   125 RENE HERRERA             M   28    47:43 15:22  M2529  TEMPE, AZ          

  259   196 BARRETT MENNINGER        F    8    47:51 15:24  F0112  PEORIA, AZ         

  260   135 MAURA JENNISON-OBENSH    F   25    47:51 15:24  F2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

  261    41 SUE BRAY                 F   48    49:00 15:46  F4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

  262   229 VERNON PLUM              M   71    49:54 16:04  M7074  ,                  

  263   320 BROWNWN JORDAN           M   14    50:16 16:11  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  264    18 GABRIELLA BARNUM         F   18    50:24 16:14  F1319  MESA, AZ           

  265    35 JACOB BONE               M   17    50:24 16:14  M1319  MESA, AZ           

  266   335 LISA JONES               F   46    50:28 16:15  F4549  GILBERT, AZ        

  267   141 ALYSSA JORDAN            F   32    50:30 16:16  F3034  TUCSON, AZ         

  268   127 HOLLY HINES              F   19    50:31 16:16  F1319  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

  269   161 MADELINE LEE             F   17    50:31 16:16  F1319  MESA, AZ           

  270   363 DOTTIE GRAY              F   84    50:37 16:18  F8098  SHREWSBURY, MO     

  271   173 EVELYN LOPEZ             F   55    54:21 17:30  F5559  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

  272   313 CHRISTINA SULLIVAN       F   24    54:56 17:41  F2024  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     





**************************************

***  5K RUN - FINISH BY AGE DIVISION ***

**************************************


 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   370 SYDNEY REITHINGER        F   12    24:52  8:00  F0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   250 FAYE RODGERS             F   11    29:20  9:27  F0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3   251 ELLA RODGERS             F    9    34:07 10:59  F0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

    4   367 PILAR AMEZAGA            F   10    47:42 15:22  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   196 BARRETT MENNINGER        F    8    47:51 15:24  F0112  PEORIA, AZ         

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1    45 NICK CANFIELD            M   12    25:12  8:07  M0112  MESA, AZ           

    2   192 DANIEL MCFARLAND         M   10    25:38  8:15  M0112  GILBERT, AZ        

    3   120 JACOB HENNEN             M   12    28:45  9:16  M0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

    4   273 CHARLIE STRICKLAND       M   10    32:05 10:20  M0112  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

    5   142 BENNETT KATZ             M   11    40:28 13:02  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   203 SHELBY MIXON             F   18    25:16  8:08  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   332 ALEXUS NAVARRO           F   13    26:25  8:31  F1319  QUEEN CREEK, AZ     

    3   333 SOPHIE ZECHER            F   13    26:27  8:31  F1319  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

    4    46 SEDONA CAREY             F   15    29:00  9:20  F1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

    5   166 IVY LEIBNER              F   13    30:45  9:54  F1319  ,                   

    6   128 HAN HOAC                 F   19    34:19 11:03  F1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

    7   311 TAYLOR TENCH             F   13    34:38 11:09  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

    8   236 IZZY RASMUSSEN           F   13    34:38 11:09  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

    9    28 BAILEE BEVACCO           F   13    34:43 11:11  F1319  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

   10     2 EMILY ABDUL              F   19    35:33 11:27  F1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

   11   118 AMANDA HENNEN            F   15    37:06 11:57  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

   12    18 GABRIELLA BARNUM         F   18    50:24 16:14  F1319  MESA, AZ           

   13   127 HOLLY HINES              F   19    50:31 16:16  F1319  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

   14   161 MADELINE LEE             F   17    50:31 16:16  F1319  MESA, AZ           

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   351 EVAN BARRICK             M   13    28:12  9:05  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   320 BROWNWN JORDAN           M   14    50:16 16:11  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3    35 JACOB BONE               M   17    50:24 16:14  M1319  MESA, AZ           

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   213 MICHELE NEWBERY          F   24    30:09  9:43  F2024  BUCKEYE, AZ        

    2     7 ALYSSA ARROWOOD          F   23    32:09 10:21  F2024  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    3   270 JOLENE STEELE            F   24    43:33 14:01  F2024  MESA, AZ           

    4   313 CHRISTINA SULLIVAN       F   24    54:56 17:41  F2024  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

__________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   310 JOSEPH MUHAMMAD          M   24    19:54  6:25  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1    51 ROSALIA CHESHIER         F   27    24:39  7:56  F2529  TEMPE, AZ          

    2   220 AMANDA OSBORNE           F   29    26:54  8:40  F2529  MESA, AZ           

    3   306 KATHY YEE                F   29    27:02  8:42  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   282 REBECCA TURNER           F   27    27:05  8:43  F2529  ,                  

    5    81 MEGHANN EZZELL           F   25    30:10  9:43  F2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

    6   280 ERIN THOMAS              F   29    31:25 10:07  F2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

    7   345 ALLISON LOWE             F   27    32:49 10:34  F2529  GLEMDALE, AZ       

    8    24 WHITNEY BENARD           F   25    37:39 12:08  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   193 JENNE MCGINNIS           F   29    41:59 13:31  F2529  AVONDALE, AZ        

   10    38 RACHEL BOYLE             F   29    41:59 13:31  F2529  AVONDALE, AZ       

   11   254 SARAH RUPKE              F   29    44:36 14:22  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12    23 AMANDA BELL              F   29    46:57 15:07  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   13   135 MAURA JENNISON-OBENSH    F   25    47:51 15:24  F2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   145 ELLIOT KAWAOKA           M   27    18:03  5:49  M2529  ,                  

    2   309 ABHI AHUJA               M   27    26:08  8:25  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3    87 NATE FISHER              M   28    28:54  9:19  M2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4   215 JOSEPH NICKSIC           M   27    37:39 12:07  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ         

    5   271 DARWIN STEELE            M   27    43:32 14:01  M2529  MESA, AZ           

    6   125 RENE HERRERA             M   28    47:43 15:22  M2529  TEMPE, AZ          

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   339 RUTH BUSIENEI            F   34    23:48  7:40  F3034  GLENALE, AZ        

    2   298 JAIME WILLIAMS           F   34    23:50  7:41  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3    86 LEAH FISHER              F   34    24:50  8:00  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4   246 KRISTINA ROBINSON        F   31    25:09  8:06  F3034  CAMP VERDE, AZ     

    5   286 KELLY URWILER            F   32    26:55  8:40  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

    6   123 MARIANNA HEON            F   34    27:34  8:53  F3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

    7   169 HEATHER LICHA            F   33    27:51  8:58  F3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

    8   348 TAMIKA CHAPPELL          F   34    28:25  9:09  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   360 KRISTEN NESTER           F   33    35:12 11:20  F3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

   10   152 KRISTIN KORIENEK         F   34    37:18 12:01  F3034  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   11   264 LISA SIAKI               F   32    38:34 12:25  F3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

   12   201 MARY MILLER              F   32    39:24 12:41  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   237 GHAYATHRI RAVICHANDRAN   F   32    40:04 12:54  F3034  MESA, AZ           

   14    96 BRITNY GARCIA            F   32    40:59 13:12  F3034  ,                  

   15   187 ABBIE MARTINEZ           F   34    41:41 13:25  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16   232 KORI POTTER              F   30    41:59 13:31  F3034  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   17   185 REBECCA MARCHEL          F   33    44:36 14:22  F3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

   18   141 ALYSSA JORDAN            F   32    50:30 16:16  F3034  TUCSON, AZ         

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   341 TRENT TAYLOR             M   31    16:41  5:22  M3034  MESA, AZ           

    2   337 WAYNE TAYLOR             M   33    20:17  6:32  M3034  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

    3   307 DARIN YEE                M   31    25:05  8:05  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   321 NATHAN CHU               M   30    25:06  8:05  M3034  , AZ               

    5   170 JACKSON LICHA            M   34    25:37  8:15  M3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

    6   260 CHAD SCHATZ              M   30    25:56  8:21  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   287 JON URWILER              M   32    26:05  8:24  M3034  GILBERT, AZ        

    8   244 ZACHARY RICKETTS         M   33    27:17  8:47  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   359 MELODY MARTINEZ          F   35    29:11  9:24  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   206 MICHELLE MURPHY          F   39    29:54  9:38  F3539  GILBERT, AZ        

    3   327 RACHEL DEAVILA           F   38    31:17 10:04  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4    53 MARIEL COLE              F   36    31:48 10:14  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

    5   281 ELLE TUALLA              F   35    32:32 10:28  F3539  MESA, AZ           

    6   248 NANCY RODGERS            F   38    34:11 11:01  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

    7   207 MELANIE MURRAY           F   37    35:30 11:26  F3539  MESA, AZ           

    8   303 BRANDI WRIGHT            F   35    39:20 12:40  F3539  GILBERT, AZ        

    9   140 KRISTIN JORDAN           F   39    45:40 14:42  F3539  GOODYEAR, AZ       

_______________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1    88 JON FLETCHER             M   37    19:31  6:17  M3539  PEORIA, AZ         

    2   369 JEREMY LONGSTREET        M   38    20:09  6:29  M3539  , AZ               

    3   104 MARTIN GOMEZ             M   35    25:44  8:17  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   371 PETER RIPBERGER          M   38    28:12  9:05  M3539  PEORIA, AZ         

    5    44 WILLIAM BUTLER           M   39    28:45  9:16  M3539  MESA, AZ           

    6   234 JOSH RABORN              M   35    29:02  9:21  M3539  LAVEEN, AZ         

    7   113 KIRK HARRISON            M   36    29:07  9:23  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   296 KEITH WHITAKER           M   35    32:11 10:22  M3539  GILBERT, AZ        

    9   245 PETER RIPBERGER          M   38    32:33 10:29  M3539  PEORIA, AZ         

   10    94 SHIVAKUMAR GANESAN       M   36    35:51 11:33  M3539  MESA, AZ           

_______________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   336 EUNICE WRIGHT            F   40    23:02  7:25  F4044  PEORIA, AZ         

    2   106 DEBORAH GOODWIN          F   40    24:19  7:50  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   350 JENNIFER BARRICK         F   40    24:21  7:51  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   226 PHUONG PHAM              F   41    24:49  8:00  F4044  PEORIA, AZ         

    5   292 SVETLANA WALSH           F   40    24:57  8:02  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

    6     4 SHAHEEDA AHMED           F   40    25:31  8:13  F4044  TORONTO, ON        

    7   235 DENISE RASMUSSEN         F   43    26:20  8:29  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

    8    47 SUE CAREY CRIPPEN        F   43    28:55  9:19  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

    9    84 ALICE FERRIS             F   42    28:56  9:19  F4044  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   10   277 SAMANTHA SZUTER          F   40    29:15  9:25  F4044  ,                  

   11   301 JODIE WONG               F   43    29:31  9:30  F4044  ANTHEM, AZ         

   12   144 FELICIA KAUFMAN          F   43    29:35  9:32  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13    97 JULIE GAVIN              F   41    29:42  9:34  F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   14   317 JENNIFER NELSON          F   43    30:26  9:48  F4044  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

   15   176 DONNA LORETTA            F   44    32:08 10:21  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16     6 TAMMY ANDERTON           F   44    32:21 10:25  F4044  ,                  

   17   205 JODI MORGAN              F   42    34:25 11:05  F4044  ,                  

   18   107 VIOLA GRASS              F   43    36:22 11:43  F4044  ,                  

   19    15 NICHOLE BARNUM           F   40    37:10 11:58  F4044  MESA, AZ           

   20   117 NANCY HENNEN             F   44    38:20 12:21  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   21    95 VANESSA GARCIA           F   42    39:11 12:37  F4044  LAVEEN, AZ         

   22   314 SARAH STAYTON            F   44    39:47 12:49  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   23   312 JULIE VARLAND            F   41    40:26 13:01  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   24   243 SHRLAH REYNOLDS          F   43    40:42 13:06  F4044  ,                  

   25   151 WENDY KOPRIVEC           F   43    45:54 14:47  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   168 DAVID LEVY               M   40    18:39  6:00  M4044  TORONTO, ON        

    2   324 BRIAN GALLOP             M   42    19:20  6:14  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   131 KURT HOLLINGER           M   42    21:11  6:49  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

    4   225 EVERALDO PEREIRA         M   40    22:58  7:24  M4044  SANTOS,            

    5   150 TRAVIS KINWORTHY         M   41    23:13  7:29  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   261 BRENT SCHOLAR            M   40    23:25  7:33  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   191 JEFF MCDONOUGH           M   41    24:14  7:48  M4044  MESA, AZ           

    8   164 ANDRE LEE                M   42    24:31  7:54  M4044  TEMPE, AZ          

    9   334 DOUG ZECHER              M   44    25:29  8:13  M4044  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

   10    16 PAUL BARNUM              M   44    26:57  8:41  M4044  MESA, AZ           

   11   197 MARK MEREDITH            M   43    27:01  8:42  M4044  MESA, AZ           

   12   249 MICHAEL RODGERS          M   41    29:22  9:27  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   13    52 HENRY CHUNG              M   41    30:44  9:54  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   14   124 MARC HEON                M   40    31:45 10:13  M4044  SURPRISE, AZ       

   15    75 DARYL DUBAS              M   43    32:56 10:36  M4044  GILBERT, AZ        

   16   230 PAUL POPPENBERG          M   44    33:56 10:56  M4044  TEMPE, AZ          

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   375 ROBIN WOOTEN             F   48    23:35  7:36  F4549  MESA, AZ           

    2   241 ROBYN REITHINGER         F   45    24:36  7:55  F4549  ,                  

    3   338 VICTORIA NEZ             F   45    27:55  9:00  F4549  MESA, AZ           

    4   190 ALBERTA MCCABE           F   49    28:55  9:19  F4549  ,       

    5   138 VERNITA JONES            F   46    31:04 10:00  PEORIA, AZ                    

    6   365 CYNDI SWIFT              F   49    31:24 10:07  F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    7   291 JENNIFER VALDEZ          F   48    31:27 10:08  F4549  ,                  

    8   357 LINDA PRESTON            F   47    33:45 10:52  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9    60 LISA DAIESLIO            F   49    34:03 10:58  F4549  ,                  

   10    61 TAMI DAIRIKI             F   47    34:14 11:01  F4549  ,                  

   11   231 LYNETTE POPPENBERG       F   47    34:16 11:02  F4549  TEMPE, AZ           

   12    27 NANCY BEVACCO            F   48    37:40 12:08  F4549  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

   13   266 MARY SORG                F   48    37:52 12:11  F4549  MESA, AZ           

   14    56 RENEE COOPERMAN          F   48    38:24 12:22  F4549  TEMPE, AZ          

   15   344 RHONDA SWINDELL          F   45    39:44 12:48  F4549  , AZ               

   16    29 STACY BING               F   49    40:07 12:55  F4549  AVONDALE, AZ       

   17   143 BETH KATZ                F   45    40:28 13:02  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   18    14 CAROL BANKS              F   49    42:04 13:33  F4549  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

   19    41 SUE BRAY                 F   48    49:00 15:46  F4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

   20   335 LISA JONES               F   46    50:28 16:15  F4549  GILBERT, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   238 STEVEN RAVNITSKY         M   47    19:14  6:12  M4549  ,                  

    2   224 THOMAS PARISI            M   48    22:24  7:13  M4549  SURPRISE, AZ       

    3   300 WIATT WONG               M   45    23:11  7:28  M4549  ANTHEM, AZ         

    4    76 HAPPY DURNIN             M   46    23:28  7:34  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

    5   171 TODD LOCKWOOD            M   49    23:37  7:37  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   163 BRIAN LEE                M   47    24:19  7:50  M4549  PEORIA, AZ         

    7   366 JEFF SWIFT               M   45    25:04  8:04  M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8   361 CHRIS HAMBLIN            M   47    25:11  8:07  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

    9   252 TIMOTHY ROESLER          M   46    26:28  8:32  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   347 BRETT CHAPPELL           M   45    28:25  9:09  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   373 KEITH RYSKOSKI           M   48    28:47  9:16  M4549  BURNSVILLE, MN     

   12   328 MICHAEL PEDERSEN         M   48    29:10  9:23  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   242 RICHARD REYNOLDS         M   45    30:51  9:56  M4549  ,                  

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   276 JACKIE SWIGART           F   50    23:03  7:25  F5054  ,                  

    2    48 SALLY CARPENTER          F   51    25:18  8:09  F5054  RIVERVIEW, NB      

    3   305 ETTA YAZZIE              F   53    25:49  8:19  F5054  INDIAN WELLS, AZ   

    4   316 KARA SALVAGNO            F   54    26:16  8:28  F5054  TRUMBULL, CT       

    5   132 LISA JACKSON             F   53    29:30  9:30  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   272 NADINE STEWART           F   51    29:50  9:37  F5054  GILBERT, AZ        

    7    89 JANET FOOTE              F   54    30:08  9:42  F5054  ,                  

    8   160 LAURIE LEE               F   50    33:34 10:49  F5054  MESA, AZ           

    9    20 AMY BARTELS              F   52    33:44 10:52  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   222 KRIS OWENS               F   50    34:25 11:05  F5054  ,                  

   11   239 SANDY RAYNOR             F   53    37:43 12:09  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12    21 PAT BARTH                F   53    37:43 12:09  F5054  ,                  

   13   283 LEAH TUTTLEMAN           F   52    38:24 12:22  F5054  TEMPE, AZ          

   14   133 MAVIS JACKSON            F   52    38:49 12:30  F5054  BAPCHULE, AZ        

   15   112 JILL HARNESS             F   52    39:16 12:39  F5054  LAVEEN, AZ         

   16    55 DEBBIE COOK              F   52    39:27 12:42  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17   182 ILENE MANNA              F   52    39:46 12:48  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   18   147 KATHY KENNISON           F   50    39:52 12:50  F5054  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

   19    74 BETH DORR                F   51    45:54 14:47  F5054  PEORIA, AZ         

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   352 TODD WITTEN              M   51    18:23  5:55  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   308 JEFF YUE                 M   50    21:54  7:03  M5054  MEDINA, MN         

    3   354 DON GAWLEY               M   54    23:18  7:30  M5054  , AZ                

    4   290 STEVEN VALDEZ            M   52    24:25  7:52  M5054  ,                  

    5    82 CHANGGUAN FAN            M   53    25:00  8:03  M5054  ,                  

    6   100 JEFF GEORGE              M   51    26:15  8:27  M5054  ,                   

    7    22 MARK BELLM               M   52    27:06  8:44  M5054  ,                  

    8     3 SCOTT AGENO              M   52    27:13  8:46  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   278 MARK TALBOT              M   52    28:46  9:16  M5054  COLONA, IL         

   10   349 KEVIN RAUSCH             M   53    30:22  9:47  M5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   11   293 LARRY WALSH              M   54    32:46 10:33  M5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

   12    57 MICHAEL CORRY            M   50    35:23 11:24  M5054  GILBERT, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   180 CLAUDIA MAH              F   58    23:57  7:43  F5559  TEMPE, AZ          

    2   269 DIANNE SPROLL            F   56    24:39  7:56  F5559  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

    3   115 JEAN HAYES               F   57    25:26  8:12  F5559  TACOMA, WA         

    4    62 CHRISTA DALLMANN         F   55    31:18 10:05  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   121 BARBARA HENRY            F   57    31:30 10:09  F5559  ,                  

    6   325 MARIAN LAWSON            F   58    31:43 10:13  F5559  CLARKSTON, MI      

    7    40 BETTINA WRIGHT BRAVO     F   55    32:06 10:20  F5559  ,                  

    8   218 SANDRA OBESKY            F   58    35:54 11:34  F5559  ,                  

    9   103 DEBORAH GOBINS           F   55    38:45 12:29  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   318 DEE DEE KOSKI            F   58    40:45 13:07  F5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

   11   105 VIRGINIA GONZALES        F   56    41:02 13:13  F5559  ,                  

   12   173 EVELYN LOPEZ             F   55    54:21 17:30  F5559  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   268 KARL SPROLL              M   58    19:40  6:20  M5559  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

    2   323 JEFF BUEL                M   55    20:49  6:42  M5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3   295 JOSEPH WELLS             M   57    21:04  6:47  M5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4    50 TOM CHEFFINS             M   58    21:42  6:59  M5559  ,                  

    5   374 JIM GREGO                M   58    26:34  8:34  M5559  TEMOE, AZ          

    6   319 SCOTT STEPHENS           M   55    26:37  8:34  M5559  MESA, AZ           

    7   358 JOHN BARTON              M   58    27:25  8:50  M5559  TEMPE, AZ          

    8   247 GARY ROBLES              M   57    28:16  9:06  M5559  MESA, AZ           

    9    43 JAMES BROWN              M   55    29:03  9:22  M5559  ,                  

   10   122 BRIAN HENRY              M   57    29:47  9:35  M5559  ,                  

   11   183 PAUL MANNING             M   58    30:02  9:40  M5559  ,                  

   12   340 JAY YOUNGJOHN            M   57    30:28  9:49  M5559  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

   13   134 P.J. JANIK               M   56    31:06 10:01  M5559  PRESCOTT, AZ       

   14   179 BILL MAGUIRE             M   59    34:34 11:08  M5559  ST. PAUL, MN       

   15   101 PAUL GIERINGER           M   56    38:55 12:32  M5559  MARSHALL, MO       

   16   255 MICHAEL RUSH             M   57    39:10 12:37  M5559  MESA, AZ           

   17   217 JEFFREY NUDI             M   59    40:11 12:56  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   18    85 STEVEN FINKELSTEIN       M   56    41:31 13:22  M5559  ,                   

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1    65 KAREN DAVIS              F   63    23:36  7:36  F6064  ,                  

    2   227 MARYANN PIERCE           F   61    23:39  7:37  F6064  ,                  

    3   155 DEBORAH LAMPIGNANO       F   61    26:53  8:39  F6064  CHANDLER, AZ       

    4   137 LINDA JENSEN             F   63    30:15  9:45  F6064  PORTLAND, OR       

    5   288 ROBI VACCHINA            F   62    30:30  9:49  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ         

    6    70 DEBBIE DEWITT            F   62    32:23 10:26  F6064  ,                  

    7   275 SUZANN SULLIVAN          F   63    33:47 10:53  F6064  ,                  

    8   299 BEV WILSON               F   64    34:33 11:08  F6064  ,                   

    9    69 CHRISTINE DEWALD         F   61    39:09 12:36  F6064  CHANDLER, AZ       

   10   346 MINDY WALTON             F   61    39:55 12:51  F6064  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   11   199 ELISE MICHELSON          F   64    47:08 15:11  F6064  ,                  

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1    25 ALPHONSE BERNARD         M   63    20:21  6:33  M6064  ,                  

    2    67 ART DEKNEEF              M   60    23:47  7:40  M6064  ,                   

    3   114 RONALD HARTMAN           M   60    24:02  7:45  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   167 JEFF LEVINSON            M   60    26:42  8:36  M6064  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

    5   154 JOHN LAMPIGNANO          M   60    27:08  8:44  M6064  CHANDLER, AZ       

    6   111 JOHN HAMBLETON           M   62    29:06  9:22  M6064  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   228 BARBARA PLUM             F   68    35:18 11:22  F6569  ,                  

    2   156 SHARON LARUE             F   65    40:39 13:05  F6569  ,                  

    3   172 JUDI LONGMEYER           F   69    43:41 14:04  F6569  ,                  

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1    99 HAL GENSLER              M   66    23:39  7:37  M6569  NEW RIVER, AZ      

    2   184 BRUCE MANZIELLO          M   65    26:01  8:23  M6569  PRESCOTT, AZ       

    3   326 JAMES LAWSON             M   67    26:25  8:30  M6569  CLARKSTON, MI      

    4   263 ANDY SHUTEK              M   68    27:35  8:53  M6569  BELCARRA, BC       

    5   198 MARTY MICHELSON          M   66    30:19  9:46  M6569  ,                  

    6   285 JOSEPH TUZZOLINO         M   68    33:05 10:39  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7    31 MIKE BLAKE               M   66    34:26 11:05  M6569  MESA, AZ           

    8    13 JERRY BANAHAN            M   69    36:57 11:54  M6569  MESA, AZ           

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1    12 BRIDGET BADOWICH         F   71    37:31 12:05  F7074  ,                  

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   315 LARRY WRIGHT             M   76    25:29  8:13  M7579  SURPRISE, AZ       

    2   322 LOUIS QUIGGLE            M   72    27:00  8:42  M7074  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   259 DEWEY SCHADE             M   70    32:05 10:20  M7074  ,                  

    4   136 ROGER JENSEN             M   71    32:20 10:25  M7074  PORTLAND, OR       

    5   189 TOM MATTHEWS             M   72    35:33 11:27  M7074  ,                  

    6   265 TED SOLIS                M   71    35:43 11:30  M7074  ,                  

    7    34 MORT BLOOMBERG           M   76    36:21 11:42  M7579  ,                  

    8   130 RILEY HODGES             M   77    36:41 11:49  M7579  ,                  

    9    64 PHIL DAVIS               M   70    38:48 12:30  M7074  ,                  

   10    37 RONNIE BOSMAN            M   75    38:48 12:30  M7579  ,                  

   11   229 VERNON PLUM              M   71    49:54 16:04  M7074  ,                  

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   363 DOTTIE GRAY              F   84    50:37 16:18  F8098  SHREWSBURY, MO     



TOP OF PAGE

 

**************************************

***  5K WALK - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  ***

**************************************


         PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

=====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

 1    78 DAN ENGLER               M   57    31:04 10:00  CORNVILLE, AZ   

    2     1 HEIDI ABDUL              F   48    32:51 10:35  GLENDALE, AZ       

    3    42 DANIEL BRILEY            M   51    38:21 12:21  TEMPE, AZ          

    4    72 BODO DIEHN               M   78    40:30 13:02  ,                  

    5    77 CLIFF ELKINS             M   81    40:46 13:08  SURPRISE, AZ       

    6   119 AL HENNEN                M   51    41:02 13:13  CHANDLER, AZ       

    7   262 JO SHUTEK                F   63    42:16 13:37  BELCARRA, BC       

    8   177 TINA LUO                 F   36    42:35 13:43  LAVEEN, AZ         

    9    73 MARIA DIEHN              F   66    42:57 13:50  ,                   

   10   159 TUAN LE                  M   32    43:35 14:02  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   126 SHARON HICKSON           F   47    43:56 14:09  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12   331 ERNEST FORD              M   58    44:08 14:13  NORTH POLE, AK     

   13   330 JEAN SULLIVAN            F   59    44:09 14:13  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14    80 JOYCE ESPY               F   63    44:27 14:19  MESA, AZ           

   15   267 ROYANNA SOSNOSKI         F   48    44:36 14:22  MESA, AZ           

   16    36 TRACEY BOSMAN            F   56    44:36 14:22  MESA, AZ           

   17   279 SANDRA TALLEY            F   68    44:45 14:24  PHOENIX, AZ        

   18   304 LINDA YATES              F   67    44:51 14:27  PHOENIX, AZ        

   19   353 MARK GRIPPI              M   35    45:11 14:33  AVONDALE, AZ       

   20   364 KITTY TANG               F   40    45:12 14:33  AVONDALE, AZ       

   21   258 TAYLOR SANCHEZ           F   23    45:14 14:34  CHANDLER, AZ       

   22   186 ERIC MARSHALL            M   27    45:15 14:34  GILBERT, AZ        

   23    98 CAROL GAVIN              F   67    45:43 14:43  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   24   211 AMANDA NEBEL             F   25    46:20 14:55  CHANDLER, AZ       

   25   368 BELA FERNANDEZ           F   42    47:12 15:12  CHANDLER, AZ       

   26   102 LORRAINE GIROUARD        F   62    47:25 15:16  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   27    54 MARY HELEN CONNORS       F   73    47:30 15:18  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   28   158 VICKI LAWTON             F   42    48:41 15:40  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

   29   343 CAITLIN LOWE             F   23    48:52 15:44  GLENDALE, AZ       

   30   149 MANSI KINWORTHY          F   36    51:04 16:26  PHOENIX, AZ        

   31   195 JEREMY MENNINGER         M   32    51:36 16:37  PEORIA, AZ         

   32    49 JENNIFER CARUSETTA       F   34    51:56 16:43  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   33   181 SUZANNE MALCOLM          F   40    52:48 17:00  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   34    83 SHARON FARRELL           F   48    53:03 17:05  MESA, AZ            

   35   210 LAURIE NEBEL             F   54    53:05 17:05  CHANDLER, AZ       

   36   214 CHARLOTTE NEWMAN         F   54    53:51 17:20  ,                  

   37   253 JILLIAN ROTHSCHILD-SCHO  F   35    53:51 17:20  PHOENIX, AZ        

   38    63 ERNICE DAVIS             F   48    54:19 17:29  CHANDLER, AZ       

   39   257 SARAH SAENZ              F   26    54:48 17:39  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

   40   289 VIVIAN VALDEZ            F   56    54:48 17:39  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

   41    93 KELLY FUJIO              F   27    55:07 17:45  TEMPE, AZ          

   42   204 OFELIA MONTELONGO        F   29    55:07 17:45  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   43   194 SHARRA MENNINGER         F   33    55:18 17:48  PEORIA, AZ         

   44    39 ALICIA BRAVO             F   45    56:21 18:09  ,                  

   45   274 KAREN STRICKLAND         F   50    56:56 18:20  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

   46    58 LORI CORTEZ              F   60    56:57 18:20  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

   47   153 ELAINE LACANNE           F   68    56:57 18:20  RICHFIELD, MN      

   48   342 TERESA LOWE              F   51    57:07 18:23  GLENDALE, AZ       

   49   240 JOHN REINHOL             M   77    57:12 18:25  GLENDALE, AZ       


TOP OF PAGE

 

**************************************

*** 5K WALK - FINISH BY AGE DIVISION ***

**************************************


5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1   258 TAYLOR SANCHEZ           F   23    45:14 14:34  CHANDLER, AZ       

    2   211 AMANDA NEBEL             F   25    46:20 14:55  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3   343 CAITLIN LOWE             F   23    48:52 15:44  GLENDALE, AZ        

    4   257 SARAH SAENZ              F   26    54:48 17:39  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

    5    93 KELLY FUJIO              F   27    55:07 17:45  TEMPE, AZ          

    6   204 OFELIA MONTELONGO        F   29    55:07 17:45  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1   186 ERIC MARSHALL            M   27    45:15 14:34  GILBERT, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1   177 TINA LUO                 F   36    42:35 13:43  LAVEEN, AZ         

    2   149 MANSI KINWORTHY          F   36    51:04 16:26  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3    49 JENNIFER CARUSETTA       F   34    51:56 16:43  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4   253 JILLIAN ROTHSCHILD-SCHO  F   35    53:51 17:20  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   194 SHARRA MENNINGER         F   33    55:18 17:48  PEORIA, AZ         

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1   159 TUAN LE                  M   32    43:35 14:02  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   353 MARK GRIPPI              M   35    45:11 14:33  AVONDALE, AZ       

    3   195 JEREMY MENNINGER         M   32    51:36 16:37  PEORIA, AZ         

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1     1 HEIDI ABDUL              F   48    32:51 10:35  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2   126 SHARON HICKSON           F   47    43:56 14:09  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   267 ROYANNA SOSNOSKI         F   48    44:36 14:22  MESA, AZ           

    4   364 KITTY TANG               F   40    45:12 14:33  AVONDALE, AZ       

    5   368 BELA FERNANDEZ           F   42    47:12 15:12  CHANDLER, AZ       

    6   158 VICKI LAWTON             F   42    48:41 15:40  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

    7   181 SUZANNE MALCOLM          F   40    52:48 17:00  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8    83 SHARON FARRELL           F   48    53:03 17:05  MESA, AZ           

    9   63 ERNICE DAVIS             F   48    54:19 17:29  CHANDLER, AZ       

   10    39 ALICIA BRAVO             F   45    56:21 18:09  ,                  

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1   330 JEAN SULLIVAN            F   59    44:09 14:13  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2    36 TRACEY BOSMAN            F   56    44:36 14:22  MESA, AZ           

    3   210 LAURIE NEBEL             F   54    53:05 17:05  CHANDLER, AZ       

    4   214 CHARLOTTE NEWMAN         F   54    53:51 17:20  ,                  

    5   289 VIVIAN VALDEZ            F   56    54:48 17:39  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

    6   274 KAREN STRICKLAND         F   50    56:56 18:20  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

    7   342 TERESA LOWE              F   51    57:07 18:23  GLENDALE, AZ       

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1    78 DAN ENGLER               M   57    31:04 10:00  CORNVILLE, AZ      

    2    42 DANIEL BRILEY            M   51    38:21 12:21  TEMPE, AZ          

    3   119 AL HENNEN                M   51    41:02 13:13  CHANDLER, AZ       

    4   331 ERNEST FORD              M   58    44:08 14:13  NORTH POLE, AK     

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1   262 JO SHUTEK                F   63    42:16 13:37  BELCARRA, BC       

    2    73 MARIA DIEHN              F   66    42:57 13:50  ,                  

    3    80 JOYCE ESPY               F   63    44:27 14:19  MESA, AZ           

    4   279 SANDRA TALLEY            F   68    44:45 14:24  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   304 LINDA YATES              F   67    44:51 14:27  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6    98 CAROL GAVIN              F   67    45:43 14:43  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    7   102 LORRAINE GIROUARD        F   62    47:25 15:16  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8    58 LORI CORTEZ              F   60    56:57 18:20  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

    9   153 ELAINE LACANNE           F   68    56:57 18:20  RICHFIELD, MN      

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1    54 MARY HELEN CONNORS       F   73    47:30 15:18  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1    72 BODO DIEHN               M   78    40:30 13:02  ,                   

    2   240 JOHN REINHOL             M   77    57:12 18:25  GLENDALE, AZ       

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1    77 CLIFF ELKINS             M   81    40:46 13:08  SURPRISE, AZ       


TOP OF PAGE

 

[Home] [Upcoming Events] [Entry Form] [Race Results] [About Us] [Contact Us]
All content © 2000 - 2010 Active Events DBA Running Masters, and
DBA Phoenix 10K. All rights reserved.