Run in order of finish                  Walk in order of finish
Run by Age division                    Walk by Age division

RUNNING MASTERS presents:

 

THE 24th ANNUAL

MIDNIGHT MADNESS 3M RUN & WALK

 

*******************************************

***  3M RUN - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  ***

*******************************************

 

TIMING AND SCORING BY:  CEP TIMING

(480)315-1321 - P.O. BOX 30575 - PHOENIX, AZ 85046 - WWW.CEPTIMING.COM

 

ROSE MOFFORD PARK-PHX, AZ * TUES-DEC 31, 2013 * Weather: Dark (New Years eve), 46 degrees


       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  177 LUKE MAY                 M   19    15:55  5:19  M1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2  321 MARCUS AUGUST            M   20    16:29  5:30  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3  352 ALAN WALKER              M   29    16:38  5:33  M2529  PEORIA, AZ         

    4  123 NATHAN HEITZINGER        M   29    16:53  5:38  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5  216 TRINA PAINTER            F   47    17:35  5:52  F4549  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

    6   36 BEN BRISH                M   17    17:41  5:54  M1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    7   82 BRUNO FEUTRIER           M   17    18:02  6:01  M1319  GILBERT, AZ        

    8  324 BRANDON GONZALES         M   19    18:14  6:05  M1319  PEORIA, AZ         

    9   35 CRAIG BRANDENBURG        M   34    18:26  6:09  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10  368 MACARTHUR LANE           M   40    18:28  6:10  M4044  PAGE, AZ           

   11  405 ANTHONY CAGLIO           M   29    19:02  6:21  M2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

   12  345 GARRETT GODOY            M   32    19:09  6:23  M3034  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

   13  338 DJ JOHNSON               M   14    19:13  6:25  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   79 JACOB ELLIS              M   17    19:24  6:28  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15  148 KENN KOBASHIGAWA         M   14    19:31  6:31  M1319  PEORIA, AZ         

   16  401 DAVID PEREZ              M   17    19:31  6:31  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17  379 SKY YAZZIE               M   34    19:32  6:31  M3034  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   18  168 GARY LOPEZ               M   47    19:45  6:35  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   19  350 JOSHUA CAMBERG           M   11    19:48  6:36  M0112  TEMPE, AZ          

   20   84 VINCENT FEUTRIER         M   39    19:51  6:37  M3539  GILBERT, AZ        

   21  232 BRIAN ROGGE              M   48    19:54  6:38  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   22  122 ALLISON HEITZINGER       F   24    19:59  6:40  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

   23   30 LOUIS BOLIVAR            M   54    20:01  6:41  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

    24  110 JEFFREY GOLDSTEIN        M   47    20:06  6:42  M4549                      

   25  383 THOMAS HATATHLI          M   55    20:11  6:44  M5559  TUBA CITY, AZ      

   26  389 STEPHEN BOWER            M   23    20:19  6:47  M2024  AVONDALE, AZ       

   27  319 NATHANN MCCLALLEN        M   25    20:25  6:49  M2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   28  382 ROBERT RIEDEN            M   48    20:27  6:49  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   29  306 GREG ORLEWICZ            M   31    20:39  6:53  M3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

   30   91 CHRIS FRANKS             M   52    20:40  6:54  M5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

   31  403 STEVEN BAKER             M   12    20:48  6:56  M0112  SECOND MESA, AZ    

   32  155 BRIAN LEADINGHAM         M   47    21:19  7:07  M4549  LAKE ZURICH, IL    

   33  252 CASEY SMITH              M   18    21:25  7:09  M1319  GREEN RIVER, WY    

   34  135 MICHAEL ISOSAKI          M   54    21:36  7:12  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   35  395 BRUCE HATATHLI           M   59    21:38  7:13  M5559  PAGE, AZ           

   36  299 MICHELLE WINERIP         F   25    21:39  7:13  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   37  234 NICOLE ROGGE             F   21    22:00  7:20  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

   38    4 JUDY ALEXANDER           F   52    22:13  7:25  F5054  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   39   26 MARI ANN BISSONNETTE     F   49    22:36  7:32  F4549  PEORIA, AZ         

   40  215 HANNAH PAINTER           F   17    22:43  7:35  F1319  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   41  111 MIKE GONZALEZ            M   46    22:48  7:36  M4549  PEORIA, AZ         

   42  349 KEVIN CAMBERG            M   42    22:51  7:37  M4044  TEMPE, AZ          

   43  127 HEIDI HILL               F   50    22:54  7:38  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   44  318 DANIELLE MILLIGAN        F   24    22:58  7:40  F2024  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   45  266 JACKIE SWIGERT           F   51    23:10  7:44  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   46  125 DAVID HERSHEY            M   21    23:14  7:45  M2024  BLOOMFIELD HILLS, M

   47  347 STEVE WINERIP            M   59    23:29  7:50  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   48  175 LAURA MATERA             F   30    23:32  7:51  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   49  335 CAROL THOMSON            F   52    23:37  7:53  F5054  WESTERN SPRINGS, IL

   50  333 BEN THOMSON              M   13    23:37  7:53  M1319  WESTERN SPRINGS, IL

   51   51 JAIME CHISHOLM           F   32    23:41  7:54  F3034  TEMPE, AZ          

   52  197 MICHELLE MYRON           F   40    23:42  7:54  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   53  208 PAUL OKAMOTO             M   64    23:43  7:55  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

   54  157 TIM LEE                  M   51    23:45  7:55  M5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

   55  138 MANDY JOHNSON            F   29    23:52  7:58  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   56  374 GARY LIVESAY             M   45    23:56  7:59  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   57  149 KEYLE KOSOWSKY           F   34    23:58  8:00  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ         

   58   41 TRISTAN CAMPBELL         M   18    24:03  8:01  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   59   53 JEFF COLBERT             M   40    24:06  8:02  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   60   92 JEANETTE FRANKS          F   50    24:11  8:04  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

   61  189 MICHAEL MORRISON         M   61    24:14  8:05  M6064  GLENDALE, AZ       

   62   97 ALEJANDRO FUENTES        M   13    24:24  8:08  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   63  313 ALIXA ORNSTEIN           F   14    24:31  8:11  F1319  PARADISE VALLEY,   

   64  312 CLAIRE PISHKO            F   13    24:31  8:11  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   65  348 KATHERINE CAMBERG        F   13    24:38  8:13  F1319  TEMPE, AZ          

   66  351 KERRY CAMBERG            F   44    24:39  8:13  F4044  TEMPE, AZ          

   67   33 VIRGINIA BOOMERSHINE     F   34    24:40  8:14  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   68   22 JULIE BARNES             F   44    24:41  8:14  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   69   34 PAUL BOWER               M   51    24:45  8:15  M5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

   70   73 BEN EDERER               M   54    24:45  8:15  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   71  184 DENNIS MEE               M   63    24:51  8:17  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

   72  156 BRIAN LEE                M   48    24:54  8:18  M4549  PEORIA, AZ         

   73  107 RICH GOCHIS              M   44    24:55  8:19  M4044  WOODWAY, TX        

   74   80 MARY EXMAS               F   64    25:01  8:21  F6064  PEORIA, AZ         

   75  331 RYLAND LEWIS             F   13    25:12  8:24  F1319  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

   76  264 SOPHIA STRUCKMAN         F   15    25:16  8:26  F1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   77  139 CARRIE JONES             F   15    25:16  8:26  F1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   78  388 CALEB DIAZ               M   11    25:22  8:28  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

   79  384 LATANYA HATATHLI         F   25    25:23  8:28  F2529  TUBA CITY, AZ      

   80  396 NANCY GALE-BEGAY         F   54    25:28  8:30  F5054  WINDOW ROCK, AZ    

   81  287 SCOTT WEBSTER            M   50    25:31  8:31  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

   82  167 LISA LONCHOR             F   50    25:43  8:35  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   83   81 AL FAGYAS                M   44    25:47  8:36  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   84  267 BERENICE TAPIA           F   44    25:48  8:36  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   85  399 STEVE OKAMODA            M   59    25:57  8:39  M5559  TAOS, NM           

   86    3 ROBERT AJITOMI           M   60    26:06  8:42  M6064  SUNNYVALE, CA      

   87  364 MASEN PAYNE              M   10    26:09  8:43  M0112  GILBERT, AZ        

   88  329 JEFF EGLI                M   56    26:09  8:43  M5559  ANKENY, IA         

   89  165 KRIS LINDSAY             F   53    26:12  8:44  F5054  PEORIA, AZ          

   90  316 JANE BLAILE              F   47    26:13  8:45  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   91  112 TINA GONZALEZ            F   45    26:21  8:47  F4549  PEORIA, AZ         

   92  404 RICK BAKER               M   54    26:21  8:47  M5054  SECOND MESA, AZ    

   93  255 TOM SOLNIT               M   52    26:23  8:48  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   94    9 THERESA ANDROFF          F   29    26:25  8:49  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   95  126 JEAN HERSHEY             F   51    26:25  8:49  F5054  BLOOMFIELD HILLS, M

   96  142 WESTON JONES             M   13    26:29  8:50  M1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   97  103 BEN GISQUET              M   12    26:29  8:50  M0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   98  228 ALLAN RAYMOND            M   56    26:38  8:53  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   99  261 DEBRA STOUT              F   45    26:38  8:53  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  100  196 MAELANI MYRON            F   13    26:43  8:55  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

  101  361 SHARON KOBASHIGAWA       F   50    26:49  8:57  F5054  PEORIA, AZ         

  102  265 IDA SUAREZ               F   58    26:50  8:57  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   103   61 HANS DICKEL              M   44    26:51  8:57  M4044                      

   104  300 CHANDRA WOBSCHALL        F   38    26:51  8:57  F3539                      

  105  194 ROBERT MYERS             M   69    26:56  8:59  M6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

  106    7 DAVID ANDROFF            M   67    26:58  9:00  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

  107   71 GARRETT DUNTON           M   23    26:59  9:00  M2024  CHANDLER, AZ       

  108  273 DOREEN TSINIJINNIE       F   29    27:04  9:02  F2529  GILBERT, AZ        

  109  257 LINDA STAMER             F   51    27:05  9:02  F5054  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

  110  385 RAY HARRIS               M   56    27:06  9:02  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  111   70 FRANK DUNTON             M   55    27:09  9:03  M5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

  112   85 DAVID FICKLIN            M   49    27:13  9:05  M4549  KANSAS CITY, MO    

  113  130 KEITH HOWARD             M   42    27:19  9:07  M4044  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

  114  131 SHAWN HOWARD             M   12    27:19  9:07  M0112  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

  115   28 LOU ANN BOLICK           F   56    27:22  9:08  F5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

  116  256 STACI SMITH              F   40    27:27  9:09  F4044  GREEN RIVER, WY    

  117  290 ALICIA WILLIAMS          F   25    27:27  9:09  F2529  PEORIA, AZ         

  118  132 RUONAN HU                F   31    27:27  9:09  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ         

  119  343 TRACY WRIGHT             F   32    27:30  9:10  F3034  GETTYSBURG, SD     

  120  344 ANDY WRIGHT              M   38    27:30  9:10  M3539  GETTYSBURG, SD     

  121  268 ADAM TAYLOR              M   29    27:32  9:11  M2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  122  146 KEVIN KIMMERLING         M   26    27:33  9:11  M2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

  123  262 CHRISTINE STRAUT         F   26    27:36  9:12  F2529  BUCKEYE, AZ        

  124    1 FATHER TIME              M   60    27:42  9:14  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  125  190 HANNAH MOYER             F   53    27:49  9:17  F5054  SUNNYVALE, CA      

  126  294 BILL WILLIFORD           M   52    27:53  9:18  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

  127  159 KURT LEON                M   49    27:59  9:20  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

  128  158 JILL LEON                F   52    27:59  9:20  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

  129   23 BRYCE BASEY              M   60    28:09  9:23  M6064  PEORIA, AZ         

  130   96 LAURA FROST              F   49    28:15  9:25  F4549  PEORIA, AZ         

  131  226 RICK QUALLS              M   62    28:16  9:26  M6064  GLENDALE, AZ       

  132  397 FRANCO JESUS             M   33    28:20  9:27  M3034  GILBERT, AZ        

  133   59 DEBORAH DIBIASE          F   42    28:23  9:28  F4044  SURPRISE, AZ       

  134  392 JOHN TAYLOR              M   55    28:24  9:28  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  135  259 DEANNE STATHAM           F   31    28:27  9:29  F3034  MEDICINE HAT, AB   

  136   45 STEVEN CARTWRIGHT        M   53    28:32  9:31  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

  137  301 KEN WUNDERLICH           M   53    28:47  9:36  M5054  BLOOMFIELD HILLS, M

  138  295 RACHELLE WILLIFORD       F   45    28:49  9:37  F4549  PEORIA, AZ         

  139  288 TAYLOR WEBSTER           F   19    28:51  9:37  F1319  PEORIA, AZ         

  140  188 DAVID MORA               M   20    28:51  9:37  M2024  PEORIA, AZ         

  141  375 CINDY EDWARDS            F   57    28:53  9:38  F5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

  142   31 LOUIS BOLIVAR            M   54    28:53  9:38  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

  143  400 ELIZABETH BAXTER         F   30    28:56  9:39  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  144   38 SPENCER BRUTON           M   14    28:57  9:39  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  145  260 ROBERT STOKES            M   42    29:07  9:43  M4044  SURPRISE, AZ       

  146  298 JEREMY WILSON            M   26    29:09  9:43  M2529  NEW YORK, NY       

  147   54 PERI COOK                F   14    29:09  9:43  F1319  NEW YORK, NY       

  148  336 JUILIANNE THOMSON        F   17    29:15  9:45  F1319  WESTERN SPRINGS, IL

  149   58 TAMMY DANG               F   23    29:17  9:46  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

  150  242 ANDY SANCHEZ             M   33    29:18  9:46  M3034  TEMPE, AZ           

  151  355 RICHARD MAGROGAN         M   35    29:19  9:47  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  152   50 DELEINE CHARETTE         F   64    29:22  9:48  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  153  201 NANCY NELSON             F   51    29:27  9:49  F5054  GRAND PRAIRIE, TX  

  154  283 ANN VAN NEST             F   49    29:31  9:51  F4549  MESA, AZ           

  155  378 FELICIA FONSECA          F   31    29:32  9:51  F3034  BELLEMONT, AZ      

  156  317 BRAZOS MINSHEW           M   56    29:37  9:53  M5559  COOLIDGE, AZ       

  157  213 KAREN PACK               F   47    29:40  9:54  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

  158  181 MOLLY MCELVOGUE          F   18    29:40  9:54  F1319  PHOENX, AZ         

  159  346 MIKE STAUDT              M   66    29:46  9:56  M6569  SUN CITY, AZ       

  160  143 TIM KACEREK              M   55    29:46  9:56  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

  161  186 MARTY MICHELSON          M   67    29:49  9:57  M6569  GILBERT, AZ        

  162  187 CAROL MILLER             F   51    29:50  9:57  F5054  CAMARILLO, CA      

  163  330 CADE LEWIS               M    8    29:59 10:00  M0112  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

  164  241 JOLIE SAKATA PANYON      F   45    30:00 10:00  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  165  220 DON PAULUS               M   45    30:00 10:00  M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  166   42 BECCA CARTER             F   35    30:06 10:02  F3539  SAFFORD, AZ        

  167  191 HANNAH MYERS             F   12    30:10 10:04  F0112  GLENDALE, AZ       

  168  239 DALE SACKRIDER           M   36    30:17 10:06  M3539  MARICOPA, AZ       

  169  322 HANNAH PECKHAM           F   23    30:25 10:09  F2024  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  170  314 ROBERT ORENSTEIN         M   54    30:28 10:10  M5054  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

  171  195 ELIZABETH MYRON          F   17    30:29 10:10  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

  172  236 LILLIAN ROWELL           F   52    30:35 10:12  F5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  173  105 DREW GOCHIS              M   16    30:47 10:16  M1319  WOODWAY, TX        

  174  134 PEGGY HUDDLESTON         F   60    30:48 10:16  F6064  BROWNSBORO, AL     

  175   87 KEN FIELDS               M   68    30:50 10:17  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

  176  305 STEVE ANDERLY            M   52    31:00 10:20  M5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

  177  198 PERCY MYRON              M   41    31:07 10:23  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  178  192 MARCUS MYERS             M   16    31:12 10:24  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

  179  199 KIMBERLY NALETTE         F   37    31:13 10:25  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  180  279 ROBI VACCHINA            F   63    31:23 10:28  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  181  297 ESTEE WILSON             F   24    31:25 10:29  F2024  NEW YORK, NY       

  182   55 SHELDON COOK             M   52    31:25 10:29  M5054  GILBERT, AZ         

  183   46 ALEX CASOLA              F   20    31:26 10:29  F2024  CHANDLER, AZ       

  184   48 PATRICK CASOLA           M   12    31:26 10:29  M0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

  185  356 JONES CHARLEY            M   55    31:27 10:29  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  186   24 RANDALL BASS             M   58    31:27 10:29  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  187  202 MARIA NGUYEN             F   29    31:34 10:32  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  188  320 WILL MUNSIL              M   26    31:45 10:35  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  189  141 VERNTIA JONES            F   46    31:54 10:38  F4549  PEORIA, AZ         

  190  166 ROBERT LINDSAY           M   58    31:54 10:38  M5559  PEORIA, AZ         

  191  391 SIVERT FOGERLIE          M   56    31:59 10:40  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

  192  390 KELLY FOGERLIE           F   53    32:00 10:40  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

  193  206 SUSAN O'BRIAN            F   47    32:12 10:44  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  194  136 TERRY JACKSON            M   49    32:14 10:45  M4549  RIO VISTA, TX      

  195  238 ALEXANDER SACKRIDER      M    9    32:17 10:46  M0112  MARICOPA, AZ       

  196  231 HOLLY ROEHL              F   44    32:17 10:46  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  197   90 PHILLIP FRANKENSTEIN     M   73    32:25 10:49  M7074  MESA, AZ           

  198  258 BEV STATHAM              F   57    32:27 10:49  F5559  MEDICINE HAT, AB   

  199  193 MATTHEW MYERS            M   14    32:42 10:54  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

  200  205 GAYLE NYENHUIS           F   53    32:51 10:57  F5054  CALGARY, AB        

  201  137 DELLA JESUS              F   63    32:52 10:58  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  202  204 DICK NYENHUIS            M   52    32:52 10:58  M5054  CALGARY, AB        

  203  210 KIM OLSEN                F   51    32:54 10:58  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

  204  171 DEREK LYONS              M   27    33:05 11:02  M2529  SURPRISE, AZ       

  205  172 REGINA LYONS             F   26    33:10 11:04  F2529  SURPRISE, AZ       

  206    2 VALERIE AGNEW            F   22    33:13 11:05  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

   207  118 CAROL HALWOOD            F   49    33:14 11:05  F4549                      

  208  310 ELISE WISE               F   49    33:18 11:06  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  209  179 JOHN MCELVOGUE           M   55    33:25 11:09  M5559  PHOENX, AZ         

  210  248 JODI SHAW                F   37    33:28 11:10  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  211  124 LISA HEMANN              F   34    33:28 11:10  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  212  160 ASHLEE LEPA              F   30    33:28 11:10  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  213  339 DEMI JOHNSON             F   14    33:36 11:12  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  214  337 DEWEY JOHNSON            M   43    33:37 11:13  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ         

  215  251 AMBER SMITH              F   37    33:38 11:13  F3539  SURPRISE, AZ       

  216  151 CASEY KUHN               M   35    33:40 11:14  M3539  SURPRISE, AZ       

  217   64 ANDREW DILL              M   30    33:43 11:15  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  218   65 MEGAN DILL               F   26    33:43 11:15  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  219  293 ZACHARY WILLIAMS         M   25    33:58 11:20  M2529  PEORIA, AZ         

  220  281 DANNY VALENZUELA         M   66    33:59 11:20  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

  221  153 CINDY LACOTTA            F   40    34:13 11:25  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

  222  221 REBECCA PRICE            F   24    34:13 11:25  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

  223    6 CHELSEA ANDELORA         F   21    34:15 11:25  F2024  TEMPE, AZ          

  224    5 AMY ANDELORA             F   49    34:16 11:26  F4549  TEMPE, AZ          

  225   93 CHRIS FRASER             M   36    34:33 11:31  M3539  THOMPSON, MB       

  226  244 BARRY SCALLION           M   55    34:33 11:31  M5559  LOWER SACKVILLE, NS

  227  246 KELLY SCALLION           F   36    34:33 11:31  F3539  THOMPSON, MB       

  228   56 GINNY CORSBIE            F   29    34:35 11:32  F2529  TEMPE, AZ          

  229  173 MURPHY MALONE            M   30    34:43 11:35  M3034  PEORIA, AZ         

  230   11 MAXETTE ARNEY            F   50    34:50 11:37  F5054  SURPRISE, AZ       

  231   21 MEREDITH BALINBIN        F   36    34:54 11:38  F3539  GILBERT, AZ        

  232   20 BROCK BALINBIN           M   34    34:59 11:40  M3034  GILBERT, AZ        

  233  360 JIM VESELY               M   52    35:01 11:41  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  234  394 VICTORIA FIMEA           F   52    35:02 11:41  F5054  CLIVE, IA          

  235  224 BARBARA PUMM             F   68    35:03 11:41  F6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

  236  311 VICKI GRICIUS            F   55    35:06 11:42  F5559  VAIL, AZ           

  237   86 GWEN FICKLIN             F   45    35:10 11:44  F4549  KANSAS CITY, MO    

  238  100 SHELLY GENTSCH           F   44    35:11 11:44  F4044  MESA, AZ           

  239   47 GABBY CASOLA             F   17    35:17 11:46  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

  240  247 SARAH SCHREFFLER         F   34    35:21 11:47  F3034  TEMPE, AZ          

  241  296 KAREN WILMOT             F   46    35:33 11:51  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  242  233 CHERYL ROGGE             F   48    35:33 11:51  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

  243  308 DELOY SALAZAR            M   61    35:38 11:53  M6064  GLENDALE, AZ       

  244   18 BRIDGET BADOWICH         F   72    35:47 11:56  F7074  PHOENIX, AZ        

  245  154 MELANIE LACOTTA          F   65    35:57 11:59  F6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

  246   43 DEBRA CARTWRIGHT         F   52    36:08 12:03  F5054  PEORIA, AZ          

  247   44 JENNIFER CARTWRIGHT      F   23    36:08 12:03  F2024  PEORIA, AZ         

  248  119 RICHARD HARFORD          M   40    36:11 12:04  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  249   25 TRACI BATES              F   45    36:11 12:04  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  250  150 CHRIS KRINGLE            M   71    36:14 12:05  M7074  PEORIA, AZ         

  251  185 CRAIG MEYER              F   55    36:36 12:12  F5559  TEMPE, AZ          

  252   67 AMANDA DOHRING           F   35    36:37 12:13  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  253   75 STEVE EDWARDS            M   59    36:37 12:13  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  254  270 JAMES TAYLOR             M   23    37:01 12:21  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

  255   72 BECKY DURHAM             F   22    37:01 12:21  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

  256  203 MYRON NORTON             M   85    37:06 12:22  M8098  PHOENIX, AZ        

  257  292 URSULA WILLIAMS          F   29    37:30 12:30  F2529  SURPRISE, AZ       

  258  240 STEPHANIE SACKRIDER      F   35    37:36 12:32  F3539  MARICOPA, AZ       

  259  253 LANDON SMITH             M    8    37:36 12:32  M0112  GREEN RIVER, WY    

  260  302 KEN YAGER                M   37    37:36 12:32  M3539  GREEN RIVER, WY    

  261   99 BILL GENTSCH             M   42    37:37 12:33  M4044  MESA, AZ           

  262  237 LARK SAAD                F   54    37:46 12:36  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

  263  303 KELLY YANDELL            F   48    37:54 12:38  F4549  GILBERT, AZ        

  264  121 TOI HEGLER               F   52    38:05 12:42  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  265  145 KATHY KENNISON           F   51    38:16 12:46  F5054  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

  266  117 BOBBI HALVERSON          F   50    38:17 12:46  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  267  286 KAYLA WEBSTER            F   22    38:23 12:48  F2024  PEORIA, AZ         

  268  285 CT WEBSTER               F   47    38:23 12:48  F4549  PEORIA, AZ         

  269   74 CHERYL EDWARDS           F   55    38:29 12:50  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  270  263 DUANE STRAVA             M   51    38:38 12:53  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

  271   83 COLOMBE FEUTRIER         F   15    38:46 12:56  F1319  GILBERT, AZ        

  272   76 CHERYL EKSTROM           F   37    38:46 12:56  F3539  TUCSON, AZ         

  273   27 MORT BLOOMBERG           M   77    38:58 13:00  M7579  TEMPE, AZ          

  274  108 HANNAH GOCHIZ            F   11    39:11 13:04  F0112  WOOD WAY, TX       

  275  106 JACOB GOCHIS             M   13    39:11 13:04  M1319  WOOD WAY, TX       

  276   57 LONNIE COSBY             M   65    39:19 13:07  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

  277   68 FRANCESKA DROZDZ         F   69    39:19 13:07  F6569  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

  278  180 KATHRYN MCELVOGUE        F   57    39:37 13:13  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ         

  279  387 CAYLA SANFORD            F   12    39:47 13:16  F0112  MESA, AZ           

  280  386 ANIKA DIAZ               F   13    39:48 13:16  F1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  281   13 CAROL ARNOLD             F   63    40:16 13:26  F6064  PEORIA, AZ         

  282   60 FRANK DIBIASE            M   81    40:49 13:37  M8098  PORTLAND, ME       

  283   12 TIM ARNEY                M   51    40:50 13:37  M5054  SURPRISE, AZ       

  284  327 LORA EKLUND              F   55    40:54 13:38  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  285  219 VINNIE PAUL              M    9    41:31 13:51  M0112  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

  286  243 ANNABELLE SANCHEZ        F   31    41:31 13:51  F3034  TEMPE, AZ          

  287  269 EMILY TAYLOR             F   31    41:35 13:52  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  288  218 VASILI PAUL              M   10    42:23 14:08  M0112  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

  289  280 JULIE VALENTINE          F   51    42:25 14:09  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

  290   69 STANLEY DROZDZ           M   70    42:33 14:11  M7074  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

  291   15 DAWN ARNOLS              F   59    42:44 14:15  F5559  TUCSON, AZ         

  292  377 CAROLINA THORNTON        F   40    42:51 14:17  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  293  307 REBECCA O'ROURKE         F   50    42:53 14:18  F5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

  294  376 TAMMI RENTERIA           F   35    42:59 14:20  F3539  MESA, AZ           

  295   88 STEVE FINKELSTEIN        M   57    42:59 14:20  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   296  398 ALMA PUEBLA              F   26    43:47 14:36  F2529                      

  297  291 MARVIN WILLIAMS          M   26    44:08 14:43  M2529  PEORIA, AZ         

  298  147 KIMBERLY KNIGHT          F   48    44:34 14:52  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  299  115 RICHARD GREPO            M   49    44:34 14:52  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  300  152 SHARON LA RUE            F   66    45:27 15:09  F6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

  301   14 DAVID ARNOLD             M   60    46:16 15:26  M6064  PEORIA, AZ         

  302  223 RICHARD PRITCHETT        M   52    46:26 15:29  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  303  222 CASANDRA PRITCHETT       F   46    46:28 15:30  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  304   10 MADISON ARNEY            F   23    46:30 15:30  F2024  SURPRISE, AZ       

  305   89 NANCY FORLER             F   45    46:38 15:33  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

  306  277 PAUL ULAN                M   46    47:09 15:43  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  307  169 LIDIA LOPEZ              F   52    47:17 15:46  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  308  309 MARY JANE JOHNSON        F   60    47:21 15:47  F6064  PEORIA, AZ         

  309  325 ESTHER KLAIN             F   53    49:14 16:25  F5054  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

  310  225 VERNON PUMM              M   72    49:27 16:29  M7074  GLENDALE, AZ        

  311  271 LANCE THOMPSON           M   64    49:40 16:34  M6064  PEORIA, AZ         

  312  326 MARVIN KLAIN             M   53    49:51 16:37  M5054  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

   313  372 CARIN HEISTAN            F   11    51:24 17:08  F0112                       

  314  373 SIDNEY KOLINSKI          F   11    51:25 17:09  F0112  GILBERT, AZ        

  315  371 JACKIE KOLINSKI          F    9    53:26 17:49  F0112  GILBERT, AZ        

  316  370 SAMANTHA KOLINSKI        F   44    53:32 17:51  F4044  GILBERT, AZ        

  317  278 SAM ULAN                 M   14    56:05 18:42  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  318  275 EMILY ULAN               F   16    56:06 18:42  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  319  274 BEN ULAN                 M   12    56:36 18:52  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  320  276 GAIL ULAN                F   45    56:38 18:53  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  321  393 ANN EWBANK               F   40    59:11 19:44  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  322  102 JAMES GERK               M   58    59:31 19:51  M5559  MESA, AZ           



 

***********************************

***  3M RUN - BY AGE DIVISION  ***

***********************************

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  191 HANNAH MYERS             F   12    30:10 10:04  F0112  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2  108 HANNAH GOCHIZ            F   11    39:11 13:04  F0112  WOOD WAY, TX       

    3  387 CAYLA SANFORD            F   12    39:47 13:16  F0112  MESA, AZ           

    4  372 CARIN HEISTAN            F   11    51:24 17:08  F0112                       

    5  373 SIDNEY KOLINSKI          F   11    51:25 17:09  F0112  GILBERT, AZ        

    6  371 JACKIE KOLINSKI          F    9    53:26 17:49  F0112  GILBERT, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  350 JOSHUA CAMBERG           M   11    19:48  6:36  M0112  TEMPE, AZ          

    2  403 STEVEN BAKER             M   12    20:48  6:56  M0112  SECOND MESA, AZ    

    3  388 CALEB DIAZ               M   11    25:22  8:28  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4  364 MASEN PAYNE              M   10    26:09  8:43  M0112  GILBERT, AZ        

    5  103 BEN GISQUET              M   12    26:29  8:50  M0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6  131 SHAWN HOWARD             M   12    27:19  9:07  M0112  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

    7  330 CADE LEWIS               M    8    29:59 10:00  M0112  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

    8   48 PATRICK CASOLA           M   12    31:26 10:29  M0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

    9  238 ALEXANDER SACKRIDER      M    9    32:17 10:46  M0112  MARICOPA, AZ       

   10  253 LANDON SMITH             M    8    37:36 12:32  M0112  GREEN RIVER, WY    

   11  219 VINNIE PAUL              M    9    41:31 13:51  M0112  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

   12  218 VASILI PAUL              M   10    42:23 14:08  M0112  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

   13  274 BEN ULAN                 M   12    56:36 18:52  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  215 HANNAH PAINTER           F   17    22:43  7:35  F1319  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

    2  313 ALIXA ORNSTEIN           F   14    24:31  8:11  F1319  PARADISE VALLEY,   

    3  312 CLAIRE PISHKO            F   13    24:31  8:11  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4  348 KATHERINE CAMBERG        F   13    24:38  8:13  F1319  TEMPE, AZ          

    5  331 RYLAND LEWIS             F   13    25:12  8:24  F1319  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

    6  264 SOPHIA STRUCKMAN         F   15    25:16  8:26  F1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    7  139 CARRIE JONES             F   15    25:16  8:26  F1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8  196 MAELANI MYRON            F   13    26:43  8:55  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

    9  288 TAYLOR WEBSTER           F   19    28:51  9:37  F1319  PEORIA, AZ         

   10   54 PERI COOK                F   14    29:09  9:43  F1319  NEW YORK, NY        

   11  336 JUILIANNE THOMSON        F   17    29:15  9:45  F1319  WESTERN SPRINGS, IL

   12  181 MOLLY MCELVOGUE          F   18    29:40  9:54  F1319  PHOENX, AZ         

   13  195 ELIZABETH MYRON          F   17    30:29 10:10  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

   14  339 DEMI JOHNSON             F   14    33:36 11:12  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15   47 GABBY CASOLA             F   17    35:17 11:46  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

   16   83 COLOMBE FEUTRIER         F   15    38:46 12:56  F1319  GILBERT, AZ        

   17  386 ANIKA DIAZ               F   13    39:48 13:16  F1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   18  275 EMILY ULAN               F   16    56:06 18:42  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  177 LUKE MAY                 M   19    15:55  5:19  M1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   36 BEN BRISH                M   17    17:41  5:54  M1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3   82 BRUNO FEUTRIER           M   17    18:02  6:01  M1319  GILBERT, AZ         

    4  324 BRANDON GONZALES         M   19    18:14  6:05  M1319  PEORIA, AZ         

    5  338 DJ JOHNSON               M   14    19:13  6:25  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   79 JACOB ELLIS              M   17    19:24  6:28  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7  148 KENN KOBASHIGAWA         M   14    19:31  6:31  M1319  PEORIA, AZ         

    8  401 DAVID PEREZ              M   17    19:31  6:31  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9  252 CASEY SMITH              M   18    21:25  7:09  M1319  GREEN RIVER, WY    

   10  333 BEN THOMSON              M   13    23:37  7:53  M1319  WESTERN SPRINGS, IL

   11   41 TRISTAN CAMPBELL         M   18    24:03  8:01  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12   97 ALEJANDRO FUENTES        M   13    24:24  8:08  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13  142 WESTON JONES             M   13    26:29  8:50  M1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   14   38 SPENCER BRUTON           M   14    28:57  9:39  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15  105 DREW GOCHIS              M   16    30:47 10:16  M1319  WOODWAY, TX        

   16  192 MARCUS MYERS             M   16    31:12 10:24  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

   17  193 MATTHEW MYERS            M   14    32:42 10:54  M1319  GLENDALE, AZ       

   18  106 JACOB GOCHIS             M   13    39:11 13:04  M1319  WOOD WAY, TX       

   19  278 SAM ULAN                 M   14    56:05 18:42  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  122 ALLISON HEITZINGER       F   24    19:59  6:40  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2  234 NICOLE ROGGE             F   21    22:00  7:20  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

    3  318 DANIELLE MILLIGAN        F   24    22:58  7:40  F2024  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4   58 TAMMY DANG               F   23    29:17  9:46  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5  322 HANNAH PECKHAM           F   23    30:25 10:09  F2024  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6  297 ESTEE WILSON             F   24    31:25 10:29  F2024  NEW YORK, NY       

    7   46 ALEX CASOLA              F   20    31:26 10:29  F2024  CHANDLER, AZ       

    8    2 VALERIE AGNEW            F   22    33:13 11:05  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9  221 REBECCA PRICE            F   24    34:13 11:25  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

   10    6 CHELSEA ANDELORA         F   21    34:15 11:25  F2024  TEMPE, AZ          

   11   44 JENNIFER CARTWRIGHT      F   23    36:08 12:03  F2024  PEORIA, AZ         

   12   72 BECKY DURHAM             F   22    37:01 12:21  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13  286 KAYLA WEBSTER            F   22    38:23 12:48  F2024  PEORIA, AZ         

   14   10 MADISON ARNEY            F   23    46:30 15:30  F2024  SURPRISE, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  321 MARCUS AUGUST            M   20    16:29  5:30  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2  389 STEPHEN BOWER            M   23    20:19  6:47  M2024  AVONDALE, AZ       

    3  125 DAVID HERSHEY            M   21    23:14  7:45  M2024  BLOOMFIELD HILLS, M

    4   71 GARRETT DUNTON           M   23    26:59  9:00  M2024  CHANDLER, AZ       

    5  188 DAVID MORA               M   20    28:51  9:37  M2024  PEORIA, AZ         

    6  270 JAMES TAYLOR             M   23    37:01 12:21  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  299 MICHELLE WINERIP         F   25    21:39  7:13  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2  138 MANDY JOHNSON            F   29    23:52  7:58  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3  384 LATANYA HATATHLI         F   25    25:23  8:28  F2529  TUBA CITY, AZ      

    4    9 THERESA ANDROFF          F   29    26:25  8:49  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5  273 DOREEN TSINIJINNIE       F   29    27:04  9:02  F2529  GILBERT, AZ        

    6  290 ALICIA WILLIAMS          F   25    27:27  9:09  F2529  PEORIA, AZ         

    7  262 CHRISTINE STRAUT         F   26    27:36  9:12  F2529  BUCKEYE, AZ        

    8  202 MARIA NGUYEN             F   29    31:34 10:32  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9  172 REGINA LYONS             F   26    33:10 11:04  F2529  SURPRISE, AZ       

   10   65 MEGAN DILL               F   26    33:43 11:15  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   56 GINNY CORSBIE            F   29    34:35 11:32  F2529  TEMPE, AZ          

   12  292 URSULA WILLIAMS          F   29    37:30 12:30  F2529  SURPRISE, AZ       

   13  398 ALMA PUEBLA              F   26    43:47 14:36  F2529                       

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  352 ALAN WALKER              M   29    16:38  5:33  M2529  PEORIA, AZ         

    2  123 NATHAN HEITZINGER        M   29    16:53  5:38  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3  405 ANTHONY CAGLIO           M   29    19:02  6:21  M2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

    4  319 NATHANN MCCLALLEN        M   25    20:25  6:49  M2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5  268 ADAM TAYLOR              M   29    27:32  9:11  M2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6  146 KEVIN KIMMERLING         M   26    27:33  9:11  M2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

    7  298 JEREMY WILSON            M   26    29:09  9:43  M2529  NEW YORK, NY       

    8  320 WILL MUNSIL              M   26    31:45 10:35  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9  171 DEREK LYONS              M   27    33:05 11:02  M2529  SURPRISE, AZ       

   10  293 ZACHARY WILLIAMS         M   25    33:58 11:20  M2529  PEORIA, AZ         

   11  291 MARVIN WILLIAMS          M   26    44:08 14:43  M2529  PEORIA, AZ         

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  175 LAURA MATERA             F   30    23:32  7:51  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   51 JAIME CHISHOLM           F   32    23:41  7:54  F3034  TEMPE, AZ          

    3  149 KEYLE KOSOWSKY           F   34    23:58  8:00  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   33 VIRGINIA BOOMERSHINE     F   34    24:40  8:14  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5  132 RUONAN HU                F   31    27:27  9:09  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6  343 TRACY WRIGHT             F   32    27:30  9:10  F3034  GETTYSBURG, SD     

    7  259 DEANNE STATHAM           F   31    28:27  9:29  F3034  MEDICINE HAT, AB   

    8  400 ELIZABETH BAXTER         F   30    28:56  9:39  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    9  378 FELICIA FONSECA          F   31    29:32  9:51  F3034  BELLEMONT, AZ      

   10  124 LISA HEMANN              F   34    33:28 11:10  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11  160 ASHLEE LEPA              F   30    33:28 11:10  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12  247 SARAH SCHREFFLER         F   34    35:21 11:47  F3034  TEMPE, AZ          

   13  243 ANNABELLE SANCHEZ        F   31    41:31 13:51  F3034  TEMPE, AZ          

   14  269 EMILY TAYLOR             F   31    41:35 13:52  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   35 CRAIG BRANDENBURG        M   34    18:26  6:09  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2  345 GARRETT GODOY            M   32    19:09  6:23  M3034  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

    3  379 SKY YAZZIE               M   34    19:32  6:31  M3034  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

    4  306 GREG ORLEWICZ            M   31    20:39  6:53  M3034  GLENDALE, AZ       

    5  397 FRANCO JESUS             M   33    28:20  9:27  M3034  GILBERT, AZ        

    6  242 ANDY SANCHEZ             M   33    29:18  9:46  M3034  TEMPE, AZ          

    7   64 ANDREW DILL              M   30    33:43 11:15  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8  173 MURPHY MALONE            M   30    34:43 11:35  M3034  PEORIA, AZ         

    9   20 BROCK BALINBIN           M   34    34:59 11:40  M3034  GILBERT, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  300 CHANDRA WOBSCHALL        F   38    26:51  8:57  F3539  ,                   

    2   42 BECCA CARTER             F   35    30:06 10:02  F3539  SAFFORD, AZ        

    3  199 KIMBERLY NALETTE         F   37    31:13 10:25  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4  248 JODI SHAW                F   37    33:28 11:10  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5  251 AMBER SMITH              F   37    33:38 11:13  F3539  SURPRISE, AZ       

    6  246 KELLY SCALLION           F   36    34:33 11:31  F3539  THOMPSON, MB       

    7   21 MEREDITH BALINBIN        F   36    34:54 11:38  F3539  GILBERT, AZ        

    8   67 AMANDA DOHRING           F   35    36:37 12:13  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9  240 STEPHANIE SACKRIDER      F   35    37:36 12:32  F3539  MARICOPA, AZ       

   10   76 CHERYL EKSTROM           F   37    38:46 12:56  F3539  TUCSON, AZ         

   11  376 TAMMI RENTERIA           F   35    42:59 14:20  F3539  MESA, AZ           

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   84 VINCENT FEUTRIER         M   39    19:51  6:37  M3539  GILBERT, AZ        

    2  344 ANDY WRIGHT              M   38    27:30  9:10  M3539  GETTYSBURG, SD     

    3  355 RICHARD MAGROGAN         M   35    29:19  9:47  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4  239 DALE SACKRIDER           M   36    30:17 10:06  M3539  MARICOPA, AZ       

    5  151 CASEY KUHN               M   35    33:40 11:14  M3539  SURPRISE, AZ       

    6   93 CHRIS FRASER             M   36    34:33 11:31  M3539  THOMPSON, MB       

    7  302 KEN YAGER                M   37    37:36 12:32  M3539  GREEN RIVER, WY    

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  197 MICHELLE MYRON           F   40    23:42  7:54  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

    2  351 KERRY CAMBERG            F   44    24:39  8:13  F4044  TEMPE, AZ          

    3   22 JULIE BARNES             F   44    24:41  8:14  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4  267 BERENICE TAPIA           F   44    25:48  8:36  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5  256 STACI SMITH              F   40    27:27  9:09  F4044  GREEN RIVER, WY    

    6   59 DEBORAH DIBIASE          F   42    28:23  9:28  F4044  SURPRISE, AZ       

    7  231 HOLLY ROEHL              F   44    32:17 10:46  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8  153 CINDY LACOTTA            F   40    34:13 11:25  F4044  GLENDALE, AZ       

    9  100 SHELLY GENTSCH           F   44    35:11 11:44  F4044  MESA, AZ           

   10  377 CAROLINA THORNTON        F   40    42:51 14:17  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11  370 SAMANTHA KOLINSKI        F   44    53:32 17:51  F4044  GILBERT, AZ        

   12  393 ANN EWBANK               F   40    59:11 19:44  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  368 MACARTHUR LANE           M   40    18:28  6:10  M4044  PAGE, AZ           

    2  349 KEVIN CAMBERG            M   42    22:51  7:37  M4044  TEMPE, AZ          

    3   53 JEFF COLBERT             M   40    24:06  8:02  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4  107 RICH GOCHIS              M   44    24:55  8:19  M4044  WOODWAY, TX        

    5   81 AL FAGYAS                M   44    25:47  8:36  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6   61 HANS DICKEL              M   44    26:51  8:57  M4044                       

    7  130 KEITH HOWARD             M   42    27:19  9:07  M4044  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

    8  260 ROBERT STOKES            M   42    29:07  9:43  M4044  SURPRISE, AZ       

    9  198 PERCY MYRON              M   41    31:07 10:23  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   10  337 DEWEY JOHNSON            M   43    33:37 11:13  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11  119 RICHARD HARFORD          M   40    36:11 12:04  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12   99 BILL GENTSCH             M   42    37:37 12:33  M4044  MESA, AZ           

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  216 TRINA PAINTER            F   47    17:35  5:52  F4549  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

    2   26 MARI ANN BISSONNETTE     F   49    22:36  7:32  F4549  PEORIA, AZ         

    3  316 JANE BLAILE              F   47    26:13  8:45  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4  112 TINA GONZALEZ            F   45    26:21  8:47  F4549  PEORIA, AZ         

    5  261 DEBRA STOUT              F   45    26:38  8:53  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   96 LAURA FROST              F   49    28:15  9:25  F4549  PEORIA, AZ         

    7  295 RACHELLE WILLIFORD       F   45    28:49  9:37  F4549  PEORIA, AZ         

    8  283 ANN VAN NEST             F   49    29:31  9:51  F4549  MESA, AZ           

    9  213 KAREN PACK               F   47    29:40  9:54  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   10  241 JOLIE SAKATA PANYON      F   45    30:00 10:00  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11  141 VERNTIA JONES            F   46    31:54 10:38  F4549  PEORIA, AZ         

   12  206 SUSAN O'BRIAN            F   47    32:12 10:44  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13  118 CAROL HALWOOD            F   49    33:14 11:05  F4549                       

   14  310 ELISE WISE               F   49    33:18 11:06  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15    5 AMY ANDELORA             F   49    34:16 11:26  F4549  TEMPE, AZ          

   16   86 GWEN FICKLIN             F   45    35:10 11:44  F4549  KANSAS CITY, MO    

   17  296 KAREN WILMOT             F   46    35:33 11:51  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   18  233 CHERYL ROGGE             F   48    35:33 11:51  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   19   25 TRACI BATES              F   45    36:11 12:04  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   20  303 KELLY YANDELL            F   48    37:54 12:38  F4549  GILBERT, AZ        

   21  285 CT WEBSTER               F   47    38:23 12:48  F4549  PEORIA, AZ         

   22  147 KIMBERLY KNIGHT          F   48    44:34 14:52  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   23  222 CASANDRA PRITCHETT       F   46    46:28 15:30  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   24   89 NANCY FORLER             F   45    46:38 15:33  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   25  276 GAIL ULAN                F   45    56:38 18:53  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  168 GARY LOPEZ               M   47    19:45  6:35  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2  232 BRIAN ROGGE              M   48    19:54  6:38  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

    3  110 JEFFREY GOLDSTEIN        M   47    20:06  6:42  M4549                       

    4  382 ROBERT RIEDEN            M   48    20:27  6:49  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5  155 BRIAN LEADINGHAM         M   47    21:19  7:07  M4549  LAKE ZURICH, IL    

    6  111 MIKE GONZALEZ            M   46    22:48  7:36  M4549  PEORIA, AZ         

    7  374 GARY LIVESAY             M   45    23:56  7:59  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8  156 BRIAN LEE                M   48    24:54  8:18  M4549  PEORIA, AZ         

    9   85 DAVID FICKLIN            M   49    27:13  9:05  M4549  KANSAS CITY, MO    

   10  159 KURT LEON                M   49    27:59  9:20  M4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   11  220 DON PAULUS               M   45    30:00 10:00  M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   12  136 TERRY JACKSON            M   49    32:14 10:45  M4549  RIO VISTA, TX      

   13  115 RICHARD GREPO            M   49    44:34 14:52  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14  277 PAUL ULAN                M   46    47:09 15:43  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    4 JUDY ALEXANDER           F   52    22:13  7:25  F5054  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    2  127 HEIDI HILL               F   50    22:54  7:38  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3  266 JACKIE SWIGERT           F   51    23:10  7:44  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4  335 CAROL THOMSON            F   52    23:37  7:53  F5054  WESTERN SPRINGS, IL

    5   92 JEANETTE FRANKS          F   50    24:11  8:04  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

    6  396 NANCY GALE-BEGAY         F   54    25:28  8:30  F5054  WINDOW ROCK, AZ    

    7  167 LISA LONCHOR             F   50    25:43  8:35  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8  165 KRIS LINDSAY             F   53    26:12  8:44  F5054  PEORIA, AZ         

    9  126 JEAN HERSHEY             F   51    26:25  8:49  F5054  BLOOMFIELD HILLS, M

   10  361 SHARON KOBASHIGAWA       F   50    26:49  8:57  F5054  PEORIA, AZ         

   11  257 LINDA STAMER             F   51    27:05  9:02  F5054  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   12  190 HANNAH MOYER             F   53    27:49  9:17  F5054  SUNNYVALE, CA      

   13  158 JILL LEON                F   52    27:59  9:20  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

   14  201 NANCY NELSON             F   51    29:27  9:49  F5054  GRAND PRAIRIE, TX  

   15  187 CAROL MILLER             F   51    29:50  9:57  F5054  CAMARILLO, CA      

   16  236 LILLIAN ROWELL           F   52    30:35 10:12  F5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   17  390 KELLY FOGERLIE           F   53    32:00 10:40  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

   18  205 GAYLE NYENHUIS           F   53    32:51 10:57  F5054  CALGARY, AB        

   19  210 KIM OLSEN                F   51    32:54 10:58  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

   20   11 MAXETTE ARNEY            F   50    34:50 11:37  F5054  SURPRISE, AZ       

   21  394 VICTORIA FIMEA           F   52    35:02 11:41  F5054  CLIVE, IA          

   22   43 DEBRA CARTWRIGHT         F   52    36:08 12:03  F5054  PEORIA, AZ         

   23  237 LARK SAAD                F   54    37:46 12:36  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

   24  121 TOI HEGLER               F   52    38:05 12:42  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   25  145 KATHY KENNISON           F   51    38:16 12:46  F5054  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

   26  117 BOBBI HALVERSON          F   50    38:17 12:46  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   27  280 JULIE VALENTINE          F   51    42:25 14:09  F5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

   28  307 REBECCA O'ROURKE         F   50    42:53 14:18  F5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

   29  169 LIDIA LOPEZ              F   52    47:17 15:46  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   30  325 ESTHER KLAIN             F   53    49:14 16:25  F5054  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   30 LOUIS BOLIVAR            M   54    20:01  6:41  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

    2   91 CHRIS FRANKS             M   52    20:40  6:54  M5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

    3  135 MICHAEL ISOSAKI          M   54    21:36  7:12  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4  157 TIM LEE                  M   51    23:45  7:55  M5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

    5   34 PAUL BOWER               M   51    24:45  8:15  M5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

    6   73 BEN EDERER               M   54    24:45  8:15  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ         

    7  287 SCOTT WEBSTER            M   50    25:31  8:31  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

    8  404 RICK BAKER               M   54    26:21  8:47  M5054  SECOND MESA, AZ    

    9  255 TOM SOLNIT               M   52    26:23  8:48  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10  294 BILL WILLIFORD           M   52    27:53  9:18  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

   11   45 STEVEN CARTWRIGHT        M   53    28:32  9:31  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

   12  301 KEN WUNDERLICH           M   53    28:47  9:36  M5054  BLOOMFIELD HILLS, M

   13   31 LOUIS BOLIVAR            M   54    28:53  9:38  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

   14  314 ROBERT ORENSTEIN         M   54    30:28 10:10  M5054  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

   15  305 STEVE ANDERLY            M   52    31:00 10:20  M5054  GLENDALE, AZ       

   16   55 SHELDON COOK             M   52    31:25 10:29  M5054  GILBERT, AZ        

   17  204 DICK NYENHUIS            M   52    32:52 10:58  M5054  CALGARY, AB        

   18  360 JIM VESELY               M   52    35:01 11:41  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   19  263 DUANE STRAVA             M   51    38:38 12:53  M5054  PEORIA, AZ         

   20   12 TIM ARNEY                M   51    40:50 13:37  M5054  SURPRISE, AZ       

   21  223 RICHARD PRITCHETT        M   52    46:26 15:29  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   22  326 MARVIN KLAIN             M   53    49:51 16:37  M5054  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  265 IDA SUAREZ               F   58    26:50  8:57  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   28 LOU ANN BOLICK           F   56    27:22  9:08  F5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

    3  375 CINDY EDWARDS            F   57    28:53  9:38  F5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

    4  258 BEV STATHAM              F   57    32:27 10:49  F5559  MEDICINE HAT, AB   

    5  311 VICKI GRICIUS            F   55    35:06 11:42  F5559  VAIL, AZ           

    6  185 CRAIG MEYER              F   55    36:36 12:12  F5559  TEMPE, AZ          

    7   74 CHERYL EDWARDS           F   55    38:29 12:50  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8  180 KATHRYN MCELVOGUE        F   57    39:37 13:13  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9  327 LORA EKLUND              F   55    40:54 13:38  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   15 DAWN ARNOLS              F   59    42:44 14:15  F5559  TUCSON, AZ         

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  383 THOMAS HATATHLI          M   55    20:11  6:44  M5559  TUBA CITY, AZ      

    2  395 BRUCE HATATHLI           M   59    21:38  7:13  M5559  PAGE, AZ           

    3  347 STEVE WINERIP            M   59    23:29  7:50  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4  399 STEVE OKAMODA            M   59    25:57  8:39  M5559  TAOS, NM           

    5  329 JEFF EGLI                M   56    26:09  8:43  M5559  ANKENY, IA         

    6  228 ALLAN RAYMOND            M   56    26:38  8:53  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7  385 RAY HARRIS               M   56    27:06  9:02  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   70 FRANK DUNTON             M   55    27:09  9:03  M5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

    9  392 JOHN TAYLOR              M   55    28:24  9:28  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10  317 BRAZOS MINSHEW           M   56    29:37  9:53  M5559  COOLIDGE, AZ       

   11  143 TIM KACEREK              M   55    29:46  9:56  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

   12  356 JONES CHARLEY            M   55    31:27 10:29  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   24 RANDALL BASS             M   58    31:27 10:29  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14  166 ROBERT LINDSAY           M   58    31:54 10:38  M5559  PEORIA, AZ         

   15  391 SIVERT FOGERLIE          M   56    31:59 10:40  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

   16  179 JOHN MCELVOGUE           M   55    33:25 11:09  M5559  PHOENX, AZ         

   17  244 BARRY SCALLION           M   55    34:33 11:31  M5559  LOWER SACKVILLE, NS

   18   75 STEVE EDWARDS            M   59    36:37 12:13  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   19   88 STEVE FINKELSTEIN        M   57    42:59 14:20  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   20  102 JAMES GERK               M   58    59:31 19:51  M5559  MESA, AZ           

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   80 MARY EXMAS               F   64    25:01  8:21  F6064  PEORIA, AZ         

    2   50 DELEINE CHARETTE         F   64    29:22  9:48  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3  134 PEGGY HUDDLESTON         F   60    30:48 10:16  F6064  BROWNSBORO, AL     

    4  279 ROBI VACCHINA            F   63    31:23 10:28  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5  137 DELLA JESUS              F   63    32:52 10:58  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   13 CAROL ARNOLD             F   63    40:16 13:26  F6064  PEORIA, AZ         

    7  309 MARY JANE JOHNSON        F   60    47:21 15:47  F6064  PEORIA, AZ         

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  208 PAUL OKAMOTO             M   64    23:43  7:55  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2  189 MICHAEL MORRISON         M   61    24:14  8:05  M6064  GLENDALE, AZ       

    3  184 DENNIS MEE               M   63    24:51  8:17  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4    3 ROBERT AJITOMI           M   60    26:06  8:42  M6064  SUNNYVALE, CA      

    5    1 FATHER TIME              M   60    27:42  9:14  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   23 BRYCE BASEY              M   60    28:09  9:23  M6064  PEORIA, AZ         

    7  226 RICK QUALLS              M   62    28:16  9:26  M6064  GLENDALE, AZ       

    8  308 DELOY SALAZAR            M   61    35:38 11:53  M6064  GLENDALE, AZ       

    9   14 DAVID ARNOLD             M   60    46:16 15:26  M6064  PEORIA, AZ         

   10  271 LANCE THOMPSON           M   64    49:40 16:34  M6064  PEORIA, AZ         

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  224 BARBARA PUMM             F   68    35:03 11:41  F6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2  154 MELANIE LACOTTA          F   65    35:57 11:59  F6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

    3   68 FRANCESKA DROZDZ         F   69    39:19 13:07  F6569  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

    4  152 SHARON LA RUE            F   66    45:27 15:09  F6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  194 ROBERT MYERS             M   69    26:56  8:59  M6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2    7 DAVID ANDROFF            M   67    26:58  9:00  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3  346 MIKE STAUDT              M   66    29:46  9:56  M6569  SUN CITY, AZ       

    4  186 MARTY MICHELSON          M   67    29:49  9:57  M6569  GILBERT, AZ        

    5   87 KEN FIELDS               M   68    30:50 10:17  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6  281 DANNY VALENZUELA         M   66    33:59 11:20  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   57 LONNIE COSBY             M   65    39:19 13:07  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   18 BRIDGET BADOWICH         F   72    35:47 11:56  F7074  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   90 PHILLIP FRANKENSTEIN     M   73    32:25 10:49  M7074  MESA, AZ           

    2  150 CHRIS KRINGLE            M   71    36:14 12:05  M7074  PEORIA, AZ         

    3   69 STANLEY DROZDZ           M   70    42:33 14:11  M7074  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

    4  225 VERNON PUMM              M   72    49:27 16:29  M7074  GLENDALE, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   27 MORT BLOOMBERG           M   77    38:58 13:00  M7579  TEMPE, AZ          

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  203 MYRON NORTON             M   85    37:06 12:22  M8098  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   60 FRANK DIBIASE            M   81    40:49 13:37  M8098  PORTLAND, ME       



TOP OF PAGE

 

********************************************

***  3M WALK - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  ***

********************************************

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

======= ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1  402 DEBORAH BAKER            F   50    34:07 11:23  SECOND MESA, AZ    

    2  200 PERIS NDEGWA             F   39    35:48 11:56  GILBERT, AZ        

    3  207 GENE OKAMOTO             M   62    35:59 12:00  SHOW LOW, AZ       

    4   62 BODO DIEHN               M   79    37:19 12:27  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5  144 ELLIE KALLAL             F   70    37:31 12:31  SCOTTSDALE`, AZ    

    6  365 JACKIE STRAUT            F   50    38:39 12:53  BUCKEYE, AZ        

    7  128 ASHLEY HOWARD            F   14    38:52 12:58  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

    8  129 KATIE HOWARD             F   45    39:05 13:02  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

    9   52 DIANA CLARE              F   42    39:12 13:04  PEORIA, AZ         

   10  332 ELLEN BLEACH             F   39    39:35 13:12  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11  340 TIM BLEACH               M   54    39:35 13:12  PHOENIX, AZ        

    12   39 STEVE BUGGY              M   56    39:50 13:17                       

   13  114 ELLEN GREENE             F   44    41:54 13:58  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14  209 VICKY OKAMOTO            F   60    42:08 14:03  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15  254 SHELLY SNELL             F   49    42:32 14:11  GOLD CANYON, AZ    

   16  334 LIZZIE THOMSON           F   99    42:36 14:12  WESTERN SPRINGS, IL

   17    8 MARGARET ANDROFF         F   66    42:50 14:17  PHOENIX, AZ        

   18   63 MARIA DIEHN              F   67    43:20 14:27  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   19  182 DEBRA MCGRATH            F   52    44:39 14:53  PHOENIX, AZ        

   20  109 MARY ANN GOHEN           F   62    45:11 15:04  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   21   37 DONNA BROOKS             F   51    45:27 15:09  GLENDALE, AZ        

   22  380 ADRIANA MASSER           F   29    46:01 15:21  PHOENIX, AZ        

   23  381 CLINT MASSER             M   29    46:01 15:21  PHOENIX, AZ        

   24  133 BILL HUDDLESTON          M   65    46:15 15:25  BROWNSBORO, AL     

   25  178 ANDREA MCDERMOTT-FIELD   F   61    46:42 15:34  PHOENIX, AZ        

   26  342 ROBERT KONKOL            M   53    46:53 15:38  CHANDLER, AZ       

   27  315 AMY FOXX-ORENSTEIN       F   57    47:03 15:41  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

   28  163 JEAN LESTER              F   68    47:47 15:56  MESA, AZ           

   29   98 OLGA GARRIDO             F   38    48:00 16:00  PHOENIX, AZ        

   30  304 LYN YEE                  F   41    48:01 16:01  PHOENIX, AZ        

   31  164 VIRGINIA LESTER          F   99    48:07 16:03  MESA, AZ           

   32  161 ALLISON LESTER           F   27    48:08 16:03  MESA, AZ           

   33  162 CHRISTIAN LESTER         M   35    48:15 16:05  MESA, AZ           

   34   78 CLIFF ELKINS             M   82    48:31 16:11  SUN CIYT WEST, AZ  

   35   32 NATHAN BOOMERSHINE       M   40    48:48 16:16  PHOENIX, AZ        

   36  227 EMILIA QUINTEROS         F   66    48:48 16:16  BROOKLYN, NY       

   37  104 CHERYL GOCHIS            F   44    48:53 16:18  WOODWAY, TX        

   38   77 CLAIRE ELKINS            F   83    48:58 16:20  SUN CIYT WEST, AZ  

   39   19 ROCIO BAEZ               F   49    49:54 16:38  PHOENIX, AZ        

   40  357 LENA CHARLEY             F   58    50:21 16:47  CHINLE, AZ          

   41  170 GRETA LUDWIG             F   52    50:35 16:52  GLENDALE, AZ       

   42  282 DEREK VAN DEREN          M   83    50:36 16:52  GLENDALE, AZ       

   43  289 LARRY WIKARSKI           M   65    51:17 17:06  NEW RIVER, AZ      

   44  176 RACHEL MATHEWS           F   66    51:18 17:06  PHOENIX, AZ        

   45  250 ANDI SINOHUI             F   56    51:18 17:06  NEW RIVER, AZ      

    46  120 CAROL HARVEY             F   70    52:28 17:30                       

    47  116 DONNA GRIGGS             F   65    52:28 17:30                       

   48  358 JOSEPH MOTT              M   68    53:07 17:43  PHOENIX, AZ        

   49  359 ESTHER MOTT              F   65    53:08 17:43  PHOENIX, AZ        

   50  369 DAVID KOLINSKI           M   45    53:26 17:49  GILBERT, AZ        

   51  214 TERRY PADULA             F   59    53:32 17:51  PEORIA, AZ         

   52  235 AMANDA ROSENBURG         F   38    54:36 18:12  PHOENIX, AZ        

   53  284 ERNESTO VIZCARRA         M   32    54:37 18:13  PHOENIX, AZ        

   54  328 DEB BENEDICT             F   59    55:07 18:23  NEW RIVER,         

    55  366 JO RAMSEY                F   55    55:07 18:23                       

   56  341 ANDREA FRANKS            F   52    55:08 18:23  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   57  245 JOCELYN SCALLION         F   56    57:13 19:05  LOWER SACKVILLE, NS

   58  353 TIMOTHY HUNTSINWINTER    M   45    57:33 19:11  MESA, AZ           

   59  354 VERONICA HUNTSINWINTER   F   35    57:33 19:11  MESA, AZ           

   60  101 ANITA GERK               F   85    59:31 19:51  MESA, AZ           

   61   95 PENNY FRASER             F   64    59:32 19:51  MARICOPA, AZ       

   62   94 HUGH FRASER              M   64    59:32 19:51  MARICOPA, AZ       


TOP OF PAGE

 

************************************

***  3M WALK - BY AGE DIVISION  ***

************************************

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

           PLACE  NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

           PLACE  NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

           PLACE  NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1  128 ASHLEY HOWARD            F   14    38:52 12:58  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

           PLACE  NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

           PLACE  NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1  380 ADRIANA MASSER           F   29    46:01 15:21  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2  161 ALLISON LESTER           F   27    48:08 16:03  MESA, AZ           

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

           PLACE  NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1  381 CLINT MASSER             M   29    46:01 15:21  PHOENIX, AZ        

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

           PLACE  NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1  200 PERIS NDEGWA             F   39    35:48 11:56  GILBERT, AZ        

    2  332 ELLEN BLEACH             F   39    39:35 13:12  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   98 OLGA GARRIDO             F   38    48:00 16:00  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4  235 AMANDA ROSENBURG         F   38    54:36 18:12  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5  354 VERONICA HUNTSINWINTER   F   35    57:33 19:11  MESA, AZ           

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

           PLACE  NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1  162 CHRISTIAN LESTER         M   35    48:15 16:05  MESA, AZ           

    2  284 ERNESTO VIZCARRA         M   32    54:37 18:13  PHOENIX, AZ        

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

           PLACE  NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1  129 KATIE HOWARD             F   45    39:05 13:02  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

    2   52 DIANA CLARE              F   42    39:12 13:04  PEORIA, AZ         

    3  114 ELLEN GREENE             F   44    41:54 13:58  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4  254 SHELLY SNELL             F   49    42:32 14:11  GOLD CANYON, AZ    

    5  304 LYN YEE                  F   41    48:01 16:01  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6  104 CHERYL GOCHIS            F   44    48:53 16:18  WOODWAY, TX        

    7   19 ROCIO BAEZ               F   49    49:54 16:38  PHOENIX, AZ        

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

           PLACE  NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   32 NATHAN BOOMERSHINE       M   40    48:48 16:16  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2  369 DAVID KOLINSKI           M   45    53:26 17:49  GILBERT, AZ        

    3  353 TIMOTHY HUNTSINWINTER    M   45    57:33 19:11  MESA, AZ           

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

           PLACE  NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1  402 DEBORAH BAKER            F   50    34:07 11:23  SECOND MESA, AZ    

    2  365 JACKIE STRAUT            F   50    38:39 12:53  BUCKEYE, AZ        

    3  182 DEBRA MCGRATH            F   52    44:39 14:53  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   37 DONNA BROOKS             F   51    45:27 15:09  GLENDALE, AZ       

    5  315 AMY FOXX-ORENSTEIN       F   57    47:03 15:41  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

    6  357 LENA CHARLEY             F   58    50:21 16:47  CHINLE, AZ         

    7  170 GRETA LUDWIG             F   52    50:35 16:52  GLENDALE, AZ       

    8  250 ANDI SINOHUI             F   56    51:18 17:06  NEW RIVER, AZ      

    9  214 TERRY PADULA             F   59    53:32 17:51  PEORIA, AZ         

   10  328 DEB BENEDICT             F   59    55:07 18:23  NEW RIVER,         

   11  366 JO RAMSEY                F   55    55:07 18:23                     

   12  341 ANDREA FRANKS            F   52    55:08 18:23  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   13  245 JOCELYN SCALLION         F   56    57:13 19:05  LOWER SACKVILLE, NS

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

           PLACE  NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1  340 TIM BLEACH               M   54    39:35 13:12  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   39 STEVE BUGGY              M   56    39:50 13:17                     

    3  342 ROBERT KONKOL            M   53    46:53 15:38  CHANDLER, AZ       

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

           PLACE  NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1  209 VICKY OKAMOTO            F   60    42:08 14:03  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2    8 MARGARET ANDROFF         F   66    42:50 14:17  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   63 MARIA DIEHN              F   67    43:20 14:27  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4  109 MARY ANN GOHEN           F   62    45:11 15:04  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5  178 ANDREA MCDERMOTT-FIELD   F   61    46:42 15:34  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6  163 JEAN LESTER              F   68    47:47 15:56  MESA, AZ           

    7  227 EMILIA QUINTEROS         F   66    48:48 16:16  BROOKLYN, NY       

    8  176 RACHEL MATHEWS           F   66    51:18 17:06  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9  116 DONNA GRIGGS             F   65    52:28 17:30                     

   10  359 ESTHER MOTT              F   65    53:08 17:43  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   95 PENNY FRASER             F   64    59:32 19:51  MARICOPA, AZ       

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

           PLACE  NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1  207 GENE OKAMOTO             M   62    35:59 12:00  SHOW LOW, AZ       

    2  133 BILL HUDDLESTON          M   65    46:15 15:25  BROWNSBORO, AL     

    3  289 LARRY WIKARSKI           M   65    51:17 17:06  NEW RIVER, AZ       

    4  358 JOSEPH MOTT              M   68    53:07 17:43  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   94 HUGH FRASER              M   64    59:32 19:51  MARICOPA, AZ       

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

           PLACE  NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1  144 ELLIE KALLAL             F   70    37:31 12:31  SCOTTSDALE, AZ    

    2  120 CAROL HARVEY             F   70    52:28 17:30                     

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

           PLACE  NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   62 BODO DIEHN               M   79    37:19 12:27  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

           PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   77 CLAIRE ELKINS            F   83    48:58 16:20  SUN CIYT WEST, AZ  

    2  101 ANITA GERK               F   85    59:31 19:51  MESA, AZ           

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

3m WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

           PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  ======================

    1   78 CLIFF ELKINS             M   82    48:31 16:11  SUN CIYT WEST, AZ  

    2  282 DEREK VAN DEREN          M   83    50:36 16:52  GLENDALE, AZ       


TOP OF PAGE

 

[Home] [Upcoming Events] [Entry Form] [Race Results] [About Us] [Contact Us]
All content © 2000 - 2010 Active Events DBA Running Masters, and
DBA Phoenix 10K. All rights reserved.