Run in order of finish                  Walk in order of finish
Run by Age division                    Walk by Age division

RUNNING MASTERS presents:

 

THE 29TH ANNUAL RESOLUTION RUN - 5K RUN & WALK

 

**************************************

***  5K RUN - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  ***

**************************************

 

TIMING AND SCORING BY:  CEP TIMING

(480)315-1321 - P.O. BOX 30575 - PHOENIX, AZ 85046 - WWW.CEPTIMING.COM

 

PAPAGO PARK - PHOENIX, AZ * SUNDAY - JANUARY 6, 2013 * Weather: SUNNY - 50 degrees

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   354 HANS HEITZINGER          M   24    16:13  5:13  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   348 TRENT TAYLOR             M   31    16:34  5:20  M3034  MESA, AZ           

    3   344 PATRICK HARDWICK         M   19    16:50  5:25  M1319  GILBERT, AZ        

    4   343 KYLE NOWAK               M   26    17:13  5:33  M2529  GLOBE, AZ          

    5   148 CHAD JOYCE               M   40    18:42  6:01  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6    30 CHARLIE BENSON           M   51    18:49  6:04  M5054  ,                  

    7   214 BILL NOWAK               M   53    18:57  6:06  M5054  GLOBE, AZ          

    8   213 KENT NOWAK               M   20    19:02  6:08  M2024  GLOBE, AZ          

    9   241 STEVEN RAVNITZKY         M   47    19:27  6:16  M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   10   197 BRAD MILES, JR           M   18    19:34  6:18  M1319  ,                   

   11    66 MARK CRANE               M   49    19:44  6:21  M4549  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   12   318 MARK HUBER               M   52    19:47  6:22  M5054  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   13   277 JOHN SWIFT               M   52    19:49  6:23  M5054  ,                   

   14    44 MARK BRODNIK             M   43    19:54  6:25  M4044  ,                   

   15   347 WAYNE TAYLOR             M   33    20:07  6:29  M3034  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

   16   175 SHELBY LILE              F   26    20:09  6:29  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17   204 JOHN NADEAU              M   43    20:13  6:31  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   18   136 PETER INNES              M   45    20:19  6:33  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

   19    90 JON FLETCHER             M   37    20:30  6:36  M3539  PEORIA, AZ         

   20   185 ANDREW MAUS              M   27    20:35  6:38  M2529  GILBERT, AZ        

   21   147 AUSTIN JOY               M   19    20:37  6:39  M1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

   22   338 BERNARD ALPHONSE         M   63    20:39  6:39  M6064  WINNIPEG,           

   23   117 AVA HAMILTON             F   12    20:39  6:39  F0112  ,                   

   24   373 JEFF BUEL                M   55    20:49  6:42  M5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   25   131 KURT HOLLINGER           M   42    21:03  6:47  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   26   280 GARY THAYER              M   55    21:05  6:48  M5559  TEMPE, AZ          

   27    62 ZACHARY COOLEY           M   28    21:09  6:49  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   28   335 CHRISTOPHER STANEK       M   11    21:13  6:50  M0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   29   235 STEVE PULOS              M   60    21:22  6:53  M6064  ,                  

   30   135 HEIDI INNES              F   39    21:23  6:53  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

   31   162 MICHAEL KUZEL            M   43    21:31  6:56  M4044  ,                  

   32   310 DRAGAN ZUPAC             M   51    21:34  6:57  M5054  ,                  

   33   248 WILLIAM ROBBINS          M   41    21:34  6:57  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   34   339 CAROLINE MCCLELLAND      F   12    21:35  6:57  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

   35   256 PAUL SADORF              M   50    21:40  6:59  M5054  ,                   

   36   244 JEFF REICH               M   51    21:46  7:01  M5054  MESA, AZ           

   37   337 ELBERT BARRS             M   23    21:53  7:03  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

   38   271 GREG STAFFORD            M   41    21:56  7:04  M4044  MESA, AZ           

   39    59 CHRISTOPHER DEVINE       M   46    22:00  7:05  M4549  ,                  

   40   340 LANDON MATTINGLY-DAWSO   M   10    22:07  7:07  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

   41   134 HELEN INNES              F   12    22:07  7:08  F0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

   42   319 GARY TOWNSEND            M   61    22:16  7:10  M6064  OAK PARK, IL       

   43    58 TOM CHEFFINS             M   58    22:16  7:10  M5559  ,                  

   44   257 SHERWOOD SAGEDAHL        M   73    22:21  7:12  M7079  ,                  

   45   536 JARON CHARLIE            M   23    22:29  7:15  M2024  ,                   

   46    98 CHRISTA FREEMAN          F   11    22:44  7:19  F0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

   47     5 JOHN AHRENS              M   68    22:44  7:20  M6569  ,                   

   48    41 NICK BRADY               M   31    22:46  7:20  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   49   243 ED REAK                  M   60    22:58  7:24  M6064  ,                   

   50    67 AUSTIN CRANE             M   15    23:02  7:25  M1319  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   51   365 CRAIG WILLIAMS           M   53    23:07  7:27  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   52   118 JIM HARDWICK             M   51    23:26  7:33  M5054  GILBERT, AZ        

   53   179 KIM LORENZ               F   58    23:40  7:38  F5559  ,                   

   54   363 ROBERT HALL              M   52    23:43  7:39  M5054  TEMPE, AZ          

   55    69 KAREN DAVIS              F   63    23:45  7:39  F6064  ,                   

   56    89 BRANDY FICEK             F   31    23:46  7:39  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   57   294 VIVIANA WILSON           F   32    23:49  7:40  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   58    85 JOHN ELLIS               M   66    23:50  7:41  M6569  ,                   

   59   189 BILL MCELROY             M   25    23:51  7:41  M2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   60   356 CLARA LOUT               F   53    23:54  7:42  F5054  TEMPE, AZ          

   61   178 ROBIN LORENZ             M   66    23:57  7:43  M6569  ,                   

   62   331 MIKE PATRICK             M   64    24:02  7:45  M6064  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   63   291 ROY WEINBERG             M   56    24:03  7:45  M5559  ,                   

   64   336 CAROL BENNETT            F   59    24:08  7:46  F5559  ANTHEM, AZ         

   65    32 BRIAN BIENIAS            M   35    24:12  7:48  M3539  TEMPE, AZ           

   66   346 LISA LIZOAIN             F   32    24:18  7:50  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

   67   171 BRIAN LEE                M   47    24:29  7:53  M4549  ,                   

   68    57 J CASTRO                 M   25    24:30  7:53  M2529  TEMPE, AZ          

   69    21 COLTON BARBORO           M   15    24:34  7:55  M1319  ,                   

   70   200 LORI MILLER              F   48    24:34  7:55  F4549  ,                   

   71    19 PAUL BARBORO             M   51    24:36  7:55  M5054  ,                   

   72   352 JEFF SWIFT               M   45    24:39  7:57  M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   73    88 LESLIE FAGAN             F   41    24:49  7:59  F4044  OMAHA, NE          

   74   198 BRAD MILES, SR           M   50    24:53  8:01  M5054  ,                   

   75   311 BILL COLYER              M   50    24:53  8:01  M5054  GILBERT, AZ        

   76   320 EILEEN DOLAN             F   55    25:04  8:04  F5559  OAK PARK, IL       

   77   231 MARYANN PIERCE           F   61    25:05  8:05  F6064  ,                   

   78    75 SALLIE DIEBOLT           F   39    25:09  8:06  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   79   110 JENA GRADY               F   23    25:10  8:06  F2024  CHICAGO, IL        

   80   362 CHRIS HAMBLIN            M   47    25:18  8:09  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

   81   263 NATHAN SHORT             M   30    25:25  8:11  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   82   283 BILL TURNER              M   61    25:28  8:12  M6064  ,                   

   83   229 PETER PHILLIPPI          M   43    25:30  8:13  M4044  TEMPE, AZ          

   84   252 TIMOTHY ROESLER          M   45    25:31  8:13  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   85   246 HUNTER RICHARDS          M   12    25:34  8:14  M0112  MESA, AZ            

   86   186 SONIA MAUS               F   28    25:34  8:14  F2529  GILBERT, AZ        

   87   267 TOM SOLNIF               M   51    25:36  8:15  M5054  ,                   

   88   116 ASHLEY HAHN              F   27    25:37  8:15  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   89     6 ABHI AHUJA               M   27    25:38  8:15  M2529  MESA, AZ           

   90   247 TOM RICHARDS             M   71    25:39  8:16  M7079  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

   91   165 JOHN LAMPIGNANO          M   60    25:43  8:17  M6064  CHANDLER, AZ       

   92   287 JIM VANDOLAH             M   68    25:45  8:18  M6569  ,                   

   93   289 SVETLANA WALSH           F   40    25:51  8:20  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   94   328 JENNA LUX                F   12    25:52  8:20  F0112  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

   95   250 LARRY WRIGHT             M   76    25:57  8:21  M7079  SURPRISE,          

   96   166 DEBORAH LAMPIGNANO       F   61    26:00  8:22  F6064  CHANDLER, AZ       

   97    27 JOHN BARTON              M   57    26:05  8:24  M5559  TEMPE, AZ          

   98   105 CHASE GIBBONS            M   44    26:10  8:26  M4044  SURPRISE, AZ       

   99   238 RICK QUALLS              M   61    26:13  8:27  M6064  ,                   

  100   357 JIM GREGO                M   57    26:17  8:28  M5559  TEMPE, AZ          

  101     7 HAYDEN ARMISTEAD         M   10    26:18  8:28  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  102   112 MORGAN GREENE            F   25    26:20  8:29  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  103   314 KARA SALVAGNO            F   54    26:26  8:31  F5054  TRUMBULL, CT       

  104   156 JAMES KLEMASZEWSKI       M   46    26:30  8:32  M4549  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  105   114 JEFFREY GRYNKEWICH       M   29    26:30  8:32  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  106   295 NICHOLE WILSON           F   25    26:36  8:34  F2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

  107   168 KRISTA LARSON            F   25    26:36  8:34  F2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

  108   330 DON BRANAMAN             M   74    26:38  8:35  M7079  TUCSON, AZ          

  109   329 SCOTT STEPHENS           M   55    26:41  8:36  M5559  MESA, AZ           

  110    29 MARK BELIM               M   52    26:43  8:36  M5054  ,                   

  111   128 TINA HOLGUIN             F   48    26:45  8:37  F4549  MESA, AZ           

  112   230 HANNAH PHILLIPPI         F   10    26:59  8:41  F0112  TEMPE, AZ          

  113   531 OLIVIA TSOSIE            F   18    27:05  8:43  F1319  ,                   

  114   305 APRIL YAX                F   36    27:05  8:43  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  115   306 ADAM YAX                 M   39    27:10  8:45  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  116    68 JANELLE CRANE            F    7    27:10  8:45  F0112  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

  117   292 JACK WENDT               M   29    27:13  8:46  M2529  ,                   

  118   199 HANAH MILLER             F   13    27:17  8:47  F1319  ,                   

  119   259 CHAD SCHATZ              M   30    27:29  8:51  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  120    99 TERRY FREEMAN            M   42    27:36  8:53  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  121    28 KAREN BEA                F   40    27:40  8:55  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  122   324 LOUIS QUIGGLE            M   72    27:43  8:56  M7079  PHOENIX, AZ        

  123   302 JENNIFER CHIUA WULAMOREA F   43    27:53  8:59  F4044  MESA, AZ           

  124   370 RAY HARRIS               M   55    27:58  9:00  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  125   341 SARA DUFFIELD            F   27    28:13  9:05  F2529  MESA, AZ           

  126   202 ALISA MURPHY             F   13    28:14  9:06  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  127   201 TOM MURPHY               M   55    28:15  9:06  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  128   130 N HOLLAND                F   24    28:19  9:07  F2024  TEMPE, AZ          

  129   533 LYNNETTE CHARLIE         F   25    28:19  9:07  F2529  ,                   

  130   265 ANDY SHUTEK              M   68    28:23  9:09  M6569  BELCARRA  B.CF.,   

  131   522 VICTORIA MEZ             F   44    28:28  9:10  F4044  ,                   

  132   187 RICH MAUS                M   57    28:29  9:11  M5559  GILBERT, AZ        

  133    46 LUKE BRODNIK             M   13    28:37  9:13  M1319  ,                   

  134   196 SYLVIA MILES             F   49    28:37  9:13  F4549  ,                   

  135   358 CISSY GRECO              F   58    28:42  9:15  F5559  TEMPE, AZ          

  136   293 ELAINA WENDT             F   29    28:48  9:17  F2529  ,                   

  137    54 SALVATORE CAFIERO        M   60    28:53  9:18  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  138   144 TE'LEIGHA JONES          F   16    28:55  9:19  F1319  ,                   

  139   138 EMILY JAGODZINSKI        F   29    28:57  9:20  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  140   258 PRATIMA SAMPAT-MAR       F   39    28:58  9:20  F3539  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

  141   317 STEPHANIE APKE           F   50    29:04  9:22  F5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  142   321 JIM DOLAN                M   56    29:14  9:25  M5559  MESA, AZ           

  143   374 TJ LACHAT                M   40    29:15  9:25  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  144   133 KRISTI HURD              F   57    29:16  9:26  F5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

  145     4 LUCAS ADAMS              M   35    29:19  9:26  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  146    96 BECKY FRASIER            F   38    29:22  9:28  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

  147   143 KATHLEEN JOHNSTON        F   53    29:31  9:30  F5054  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  148    93 JANET FOOTE              F   54    29:32  9:31  F5054  ,                   

  149   182 JEN MASCARENAS           F   38    29:33  9:31  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  150   190 KEN MCKINNEY             M   73    29:35  9:32  M7079  SUN LAKES, AZ      

  151     8 STEPHANIE ATKINS         F   48    29:37  9:32  F4549  GILBERT, AZ         

  152   272 RACHEL STAFFORD          F   40    29:39  9:33  F4044  MESA, AZ           

  153    12 MARY BADONIE             F   29    29:44  9:35  F2529  TOLLESON, AZ       

  154   219 KAREN PACK               F   46    29:44  9:35  F4549  ,                   

  155   137 LISA JACKSON             F   53    29:46  9:35  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  156   535 JONES CHARLIE            F   54    29:46  9:35  F5054  ,                   

  157   145 VERNITA JONES            F   45    29:51  9:37  F4549  ,                   

  158     3 JESSICA ADAMS            F   35    29:52  9:37  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  159   315 CYNTHIA DAVIS            F   59    29:57  9:39  F5559  GEORGETOWN, TX     

  160    92 PATTI FONTAINE           F   56    30:11  9:43  F5559  WESTEROSE, AB      

  161   217 LINDSAY NYENHUIS         F   22    30:12  9:44  F2024  CALGARY, AB        

  162   218 CHRISTINA OSWALT         F   47    30:18  9:45  F4549  MESA, AZ           

  163   290 PAUL WARD                M   44    30:26  9:48  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  164   353 PATTY BOWYER             F   53    30:28  9:49  F5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

  165   371 CHRISTA DALLMAN          F   55    30:42  9:53  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  166   275 NADINE STEWART           F   51    30:54  9:57  F5054  ,                   

  167   191 SANDRA MCNALLY           F   42    30:57  9:58  F4044  ,                   

  168   160 KRISTEN EICH             F   57    30:57  9:58  F5559  ,                   

  169    47 PETER BRODNIK            M   11    30:58  9:58  M0112  ,                   

  170   194 MARTY MICHAELSON         M   66    31:02 10:00  M6569  ,                   

  171   538 PAUL MANNING             M   58    31:11 10:03  M5559  ,                   

  172   211 FARRADAY NEWSOME         F   57    31:12 10:03  F5559  MESA, AZ           

  173   174 DENNIS LEWIS             M   64    31:27 10:08  M6064  PEORIA, AZ         

  174   298 GLORIANNA WOOD           F   42    31:40 10:12  F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  175   297 ROBERT WOOD              M   47    31:41 10:12  M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  176   276 TOM SWIFT                M   56    31:48 10:15  M5559  ,                   

  177   326 GAY LUX                  F   46    31:50 10:15  F4549  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

  178   351 CYNDI SWIFT              F   49    31:53 10:16  F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  179   521 DIANE PACKARD            F   53    31:56 10:17  F5054  ,                   

  180    26 AMY BARTELS              F   52    32:08 10:21  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  181   224 GEORGE PERALTA           M   49    32:12 10:22  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

  182   307 JAY YOUNGJOHN            M   57    32:15 10:23  M5559  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

  183   249 FRANK ROBERTS            M   74    32:17 10:24  M7079  PHOENIX, AZ        

  184    20 KIMBERLY BARBORO         F   46    32:30 10:28  F4549  ,                   

  185    13 FRANK BAILEY             M   58    32:32 10:29  M5559  ,                   

  186   372 ELLIE RAVNITZKY          F   10    32:35 10:30  F0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  187   225 LYNN PERSONIUS           F   67    32:56 10:36  F6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

  188   359 DAVID SARGENT            M   47    33:03 10:39  M4549  MESA, AZ           

  189    18 JERRY BANAHAN            M   69    33:14 10:42  M6569  MESA, AZ           

  190   232 PAUL POPPENBERG          M   44    33:23 10:45  M4044  TEMPE, AZ          

  191   129 ELIAS HOLGUIN            M   51    33:30 10:47  M5054  MESA, AZ           

  192    95 DENISE FRANK             F   48    33:38 10:50  F4549  TEMPE, AZ          

  193   240 MELISSA RANDAZZO         F   35    33:45 10:52  F3539  TEMPE, AZ          

  194   142 MELISSA JOHNSON          F   38    33:50 10:54  F3539  LEMONT, IL          

  195   103 JULIA GARLEB             F   25    33:55 10:55  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  196    82 LISA DUBNOW              F   44    34:05 10:58  F4044  ,                   

  197   236 BARBARA PUMM             F   67    34:16 11:02  F6569  ,                   

  198   288 JENNA VOLDEN             F   32    34:17 11:03  F3034  TOLLESON, AZ       

  199   377 ANGIE VARGAS             F   59    34:19 11:03  F5559  AVONDALE, AZ       

  200    22 GRIFFIN BARBORO          M   12    34:27 11:06  M0112  ,                   

  201   111 DEBBIE GREEN             F   38    34:31 11:07  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  202   184 TOM MATTHEWS             M   72    34:42 11:10  M7079  ,                   

  203    25 MARK BARRY               M   66    34:49 11:13  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

  204   132 JULIE HUGHES             F   31    34:57 11:15  F3034  LAVEEN, AZ         

  205   183 SUSAN MATTHEWS           F   60    34:59 11:16  F6064  ,                   

  206    31 LARRY BIENIAS            M   59    34:59 11:16  M5559  TEMPE, AZ          

  207   266 KRISTAN SMITH            F   37    35:16 11:21  F3539  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

  208   239 SARA QUINONES            F   31    35:20 11:23  F3034  MESA, AZ           

  209    14 LISA BAILEY              F   48    35:32 11:26  F4549  ,                   

  210   151 DUSTIN KEENEY            M   29    35:41 11:29  M2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

  211   325 RAYMOND BUNCH            M   40    35:42 11:30  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  212   300 KIMBERLY WRIGHT          F   41    35:45 11:31  F4044  GILBERT, AZ        

  213   153 JENNIFER KENNARD         F   34    36:07 11:38  F3034  PEORIA, AZ         

  214    83 ABBY DUVAL               F   28    36:12 11:40  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  215    52 ANDREA BUDWILL           F   27    36:37 11:47  F2529  LAVEEN, AZ         

  216   222 MATTHEW PASTOR           M   21    36:37 11:47  M2024  MESA, AZ           

  217     9 KYLA ATKINS              F   24    36:40 11:48  F2024  GILBERT, AZ         

  218   188 CHRISTI MAZOTAS          F   32    36:40 11:49  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  219   233 LYNETTE POPPENBERG       F   47    36:45 11:50  F4549  TEMPE, AZ          

  220   333 ERIK JOHNSON             M   52    36:48 11:51  M5054  , AZ                

  221   221 MONICA PASTOR            F   55    36:49 11:51  F5559  MESA, AZ           

  222    64 MICHAEL CORRY            M   50    37:03 11:56  M5054  GILBERT, AZ        

  223    78 DELANEY DROST            F    7    37:12 11:59  F0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

  224    76 GEOFF DROST              M   44    37:12 11:59  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  225    77 ALEXANDRA DROST          F   11    37:12 11:59  F0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

  226   107 DEIRDRA GILLON-DROST     F   44    37:13 11:59  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  227   215 GAYLE NYENHUIS           F   52    37:18 12:01  F5054  CALGARY, AB        

  228   216 DICK NYENHUIS            M   51    37:18 12:01  M5054  CALGARY, AB        

  229   537 BRIDGET BADOWICH         F   71    37:25 12:03  F7079  ,                   

  230   170 BARBARA LEE              F   28    37:38 12:07  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  231   104 MICHELLE GEE             F   45    37:41 12:08  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  232   355 CRYSTALYNN JAMES         F   23    37:42 12:08  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

  233    16 MICHELLE BALES           F   35    37:42 12:09  F3539  ,                   

  234   173 MARGARET LEHN            F   38    37:43 12:09  F3539  ,                   

  235   127 RILEY HODGES             M   77    37:44 12:09  M7079  ,                   

  236   226 J. ERIC PETERSON         M   49    37:57 12:13  M4549  JOLIET, IL         

  237    36 MORT BLOOMBERG           M   76    38:09 12:17  M7079  ,                   

  238    70 PHIL DAVIS               M   70    38:30 12:24  M7079  ,                   

  239   255 LARK SAAD                F   53    38:46 12:29  F5054  ,                   

  240    17 TOM BALLEN               M   73    38:46 12:29  M7079  ,                   

  241   334 DAWN LOMATSKA            F   52    38:48 12:30  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  242   364 SARAH HALL               F   21    38:53 12:31  F2024  TEMPE, AZ          

  243   361 TAMMY HALL               F   49    38:55 12:32  F4549  TEMPE, AZ          

  244    39 RONNIE BOSMAN            M   75    38:58 12:33  M7079  SUN LAKES, AZ      

  245   141 KELSEY JEPHCOTE          F   20    39:31 12:43  F2024  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

  246   154 KATHY KENNISON           F   50    39:32 12:44  F5054  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

  247    71 QUINN DE LA CONCEPCIO    F   23    39:48 12:49  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

  248   327 TRUDIE KENNY             F   37    39:52 12:50  F3539  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  249   163 MADAN KUZEL-LEHN         F    8    39:59 12:52  F0112  ,                   

  250    42 ALICIA BRAVO             F   45    40:03 12:54  F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  251   299 BETTINA WRIGHT           F   55    40:04 12:54  F5559  MESA, AZ           

  252   108 DEBORAH GOBINS           F   55    40:12 12:57  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  253   342 ALEX BORGSTEDT           M    5    40:16 12:58  M0112  PEORIA, AZ         

  254   180 ILENE MANNA              F   52    40:26 13:01  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  255    48 LOIS BRODNIK             F    8    40:34 13:04  F0112  ,                   

  256    45 SHANNON BRODNIK          F   42    40:34 13:04  F4044  ,                   

  257   375 DUSTIN DADGAR            M   23    40:52 13:09  M2024  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  258   332 SUE SMNITH               F   72    40:56 13:11  F7079  TUCSON, AZ         

  259   139 P.J. JANIK               M   56    41:02 13:13  M5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

  260   140 DEBBIE JANIK             F   55    41:02 13:13  F5559  CHANDLER, AZ        

  261   177 GABBY LOEFF              F   14    41:24 13:20  F1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  262   206 MAIA NAGLE               F   14    41:24 13:20  F1319  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

  263   205 ROBERT NAGLE             M   50    41:27 13:21  M5054  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

  264   164 MAEVE KUZEL-LEHN         F   11    41:44 13:26  F0112  ,                   

  265   119 JILL HARNESS             F   52    41:58 13:31  F5054  LAVEEN, AZ         

  266   158 ZACHERY KNIGHT           M   37    42:31 13:41  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  267    65 TED COWAN                M   39    42:47 13:47  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  268   312 EMILY HELLER             F   51    42:52 13:48  F5054  TEMPE, AZ          

  269   313 ELENA BOYD               F   12    42:52 13:48  F0112  TEMPE, AZ          

  270   181 DONNA MARSHALL           F   47    42:55 13:49  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

  271   212 BARBARA NICOL            F   56    42:57 13:50  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  272   157 KRISTIN KNIGHT           F   26    42:57 13:50  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  273   149 BENNETT KATZ             M   11    42:57 13:50  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  274   150 BETH KATZ                F   44    42:58 13:50  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  275    91 KELLY FLYNN              F   30    43:14 13:55  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

  276   323 DAWN LEEPER              F   39    44:09 14:13  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  277   281 CATHY TOWN               F   43    44:22 14:17  F4044  GILBERT, AZ        

  278   282 TIM TOWN                 M   45    44:24 14:18  M4549  GILBERT, AZ        

  279   237 VERNON PUMM              M   71    44:28 14:19  M7079  ,                   

  280   322 JULIEANNE MURPHY         F   40    45:26 14:38  F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  281    15 DON BALAZS               M   45    45:50 14:45  M4549  OCONOMOWOC, WI     

  282   192 SAMANTHA MEADOWS         F   17    45:50 14:45  F1319  MESA, AZ           

  283   366 BRIAN LAWTON             M   69    46:01 14:49  M6569  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

  284   146 KRISTIN JORDAN           F   39    46:10 14:52  F3539  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  285   254 DANI RUFFING             F   20    46:56 15:07  F2024  CAMARILLO, CA      

  286   308 LINDA ZAVALETA           F   49    46:59 15:08  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  287   309 DAVID ZAVALETA           M   51    46:59 15:08  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  288    50 STACY BROWN              F   34    47:40 15:21  F3034  MESA, AZ           

  289   260 BONNIE SCHWEER           F   64    47:43 15:22  F6064  GILBERT, AZ        

  290   360 KAYLEA NEDELKO           F   26    50:37 16:18  F2529  MESA, AZ           

  291    94 JACK FRANDSEN            M   80    53:11 17:07  M8098  ,                   

  292   220 ROBERTA PARKER           F   77    53:17 17:09  F7079  ,                   

  293   208 ARIELLE NAGLE            F   20    55:15 17:47  F2024  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

  294   207 KAREN NAGLE              F   50    55:18 17:48  F5054  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ



******************************************

***  5K RUN - RESULTS BY AGE DIVISION  ***

******************************************

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   117 AVA HAMILTON             F   12    20:39  6:39  F0112  ,                   

    2   339 CAROLINE MCCLELLAND      F   12    21:35  6:57  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   134 HELEN INNES              F   12    22:07  7:08  F0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

    4    98 CHRISTA FREEMAN          F   11    22:44  7:19  F0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

    5   328 JENNA LUX                F   12    25:52  8:20  F0112  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

    6   230 HANNAH PHILLIPPI         F   10    26:59  8:41  F0112  TEMPE, AZ          

    7    68 JANELLE CRANE            F    7    27:10  8:45  F0112  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

    8   372 ELLIE RAVNITZKY          F   10    32:35 10:30  F0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    9    78 DELANEY DROST            F    7    37:12 11:59  F0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

   10    77 ALEXANDRA DROST          F   11    37:12 11:59  F0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

   11   163 MADAN KUZEL-LEHN         F    8    39:59 12:52  F0112  ,                   

   12    48 LOIS BRODNIK             F    8    40:34 13:04  F0112  ,                   

   13   164 MAEVE KUZEL-LEHN         F   11    41:44 13:26  F0112  ,                    

   14   313 ELENA BOYD               F   12    42:52 13:48  F0112  TEMPE, AZ          

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   335 CHRISTOPHER STANEK       M   11    21:13  6:50  M0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   340 LANDON MATTINGLY-DAWSO   M   10    22:07  7:07  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   246 HUNTER RICHARDS          M   12    25:34  8:14  M0112  MESA, AZ           

    4     7 HAYDEN ARMISTEAD         M   10    26:18  8:28  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ         

    5    47 PETER BRODNIK            M   11    30:58  9:58  M0112  ,                   

    6    22 GRIFFIN BARBORO          M   12    34:27 11:06  M0112  ,                   

    7   342 ALEX BORGSTEDT           M    5    40:16 12:58  M0112  PEORIA, AZ         

    8   149 BENNETT KATZ             M   11    42:57 13:50  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   531 OLIVIA TSOSIE            F   18    27:05  8:43  F1319  ,                   

    2   199 HANAH MILLER             F   13    27:17  8:47  F1319  ,                   

    3   202 ALISA MURPHY             F   13    28:14  9:06  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   144 TE'LEIGHA JONES          F   16    28:55  9:19  F1319  ,                    

    5   177 GABBY LOEFF              F   14    41:24 13:20  F1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6   206 MAIA NAGLE               F   14    41:24 13:20  F1319  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

    7   192 SAMANTHA MEADOWS         F   17    45:50 14:45  F1319  MESA, AZ           

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   344 PATRICK HARDWICK         M   19    16:50  5:25  M1319  GILBERT, AZ        

    2   197 BRAD MILES, JR           M   18    19:34  6:18  M1319  ,                    

    3   147 AUSTIN JOY               M   19    20:37  6:39  M1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

    4    67 AUSTIN CRANE             M   15    23:02  7:25  M1319  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

    5    21 COLTON BARBORO           M   15    24:34  7:55  M1319  ,                    

    6    46 LUKE BRODNIK             M   13    28:37  9:13  M1319  ,                   

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   110 JENA GRADY               F   23    25:10  8:06  F2024  CHICAGO, IL        

    2   130 N HOLLAND                F   24    28:19  9:07  F2024  TEMPE, AZ          

    3   217 LINDSAY NYENHUIS         F   22    30:12  9:44  F2024  CALGARY, AB        

    4     9 KYLA ATKINS              F   24    36:40 11:48  F2024  GILBERT, AZ         

    5   355 CRYSTALYNN JAMES         F   23    37:42 12:08  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   364 SARAH HALL               F   21    38:53 12:31  F2024  TEMPE, AZ          

    7   141 KELSEY JEPHCOTE          F   20    39:31 12:43  F2024  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

    8    71 QUINN DE LA CONCEPCIO    F   23    39:48 12:49  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   254 DANI RUFFING             F   20    46:56 15:07  F2024  CAMARILLO, CA      

   10   208 ARIELLE NAGLE            F   20    55:15 17:47  F2024  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   354 HANS HEITZINGER          M   24    16:13  5:13  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   213 KENT NOWAK               M   20    19:02  6:08  M2024  GLOBE, AZ           

    3   337 ELBERT BARRS             M   23    21:53  7:03  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   536 JARON CHARLIE            M   23    22:29  7:15  M2024  ,                   

    5   222 MATTHEW PASTOR           M   21    36:37 11:47  M2024  MESA, AZ           

    6   375 DUSTIN DADGAR            M   23    40:52 13:09  M2024  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   175 SHELBY LILE              F   26    20:09  6:29  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ         

    2   186 SONIA MAUS               F   28    25:34  8:14  F2529  GILBERT, AZ        

    3   116 ASHLEY HAHN              F   27    25:37  8:15  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   112 MORGAN GREENE            F   25    26:20  8:29  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   295 NICHOLE WILSON           F   25    26:36  8:34  F2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

    6   168 KRISTA LARSON            F   25    26:36  8:34  F2529  GLENDALE, AZ       

    7   341 SARA DUFFIELD            F   27    28:13  9:05  F2529  MESA, AZ           

    8   533 LYNNETTE CHARLIE         F   25    28:19  9:07  F2529  ,                   

    9   293 ELAINA WENDT             F   29    28:48  9:17  F2529  ,                   

   10   138 EMILY JAGODZINSKI        F   29    28:57  9:20  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11    12 MARY BADONIE             F   29    29:44  9:35  F2529  TOLLESON, AZ       

   12   103 JULIA GARLEB             F   25    33:55 10:55  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13    83 ABBY DUVAL               F   28    36:12 11:40  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14    52 ANDREA BUDWILL           F   27    36:37 11:47  F2529  LAVEEN, AZ         

   15   170 BARBARA LEE              F   28    37:38 12:07  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16   157 KRISTIN KNIGHT           F   26    42:57 13:50  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17   360 KAYLEA NEDELKO           F   26    50:37 16:18  F2529  MESA, AZ           

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   343 KYLE NOWAK               M   26    17:13  5:33  M2529  GLOBE, AZ          

    2   185 ANDREW MAUS              M   27    20:35  6:38  M2529  GILBERT, AZ        

    3    62 ZACHARY COOLEY           M   28    21:09  6:49  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   189 BILL MCELROY             M   25    23:51  7:41  M2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5    57 J CASTRO                 M   25    24:30  7:53  M2529  TEMPE, AZ          

    6     6 ABHI AHUJA               M   27    25:38  8:15  M2529  MESA, AZ           

    7   114 JEFFREY GRYNKEWICH       M   29    26:30  8:32  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   292 JACK WENDT               M   29    27:13  8:46  M2529  ,                   

    9   151 DUSTIN KEENEY            M   29    35:41 11:29  M2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1    89 BRANDY FICEK             F   31    23:46  7:39  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   294 VIVIANA WILSON           F   32    23:49  7:40  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   346 LISA LIZOAIN             F   32    24:18  7:50  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

    4   288 JENNA VOLDEN             F   32    34:17 11:03  F3034  TOLLESON, AZ       

    5   132 JULIE HUGHES             F   31    34:57 11:15  F3034  LAVEEN, AZ         

    6   239 SARA QUINONES            F   31    35:20 11:23  F3034  MESA, AZ           

    7   153 JENNIFER KENNARD         F   34    36:07 11:38  F3034  PEORIA, AZ         

    8   188 CHRISTI MAZOTAS          F   32    36:40 11:49  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9    91 KELLY FLYNN              F   30    43:14 13:55  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

   10    50 STACY BROWN              F   34    47:40 15:21  F3034  MESA, AZ           

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   348 TRENT TAYLOR             M   31    16:34  5:20  M3034  MESA, AZ           

    2   347 WAYNE TAYLOR             M   33    20:07  6:29  M3034  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

    3    41 NICK BRADY               M   31    22:46  7:20  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   263 NATHAN SHORT             M   30    25:25  8:11  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   259 CHAD SCHATZ              M   30    27:29  8:51  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   135 HEIDI INNES              F   39    21:23  6:53  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

    2    75 SALLIE DIEBOLT           F   39    25:09  8:06  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   305 APRIL YAX                F   36    27:05  8:43  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   258 PRATIMA SAMPAT-MAR       F   39    28:58  9:20  F3539  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

    5    96 BECKY FRASIER            F   38    29:22  9:28  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

    6   182 JEN MASCARENAS           F   38    29:33  9:31  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7     3 JESSICA ADAMS            F   35    29:52  9:37  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   240 MELISSA RANDAZZO         F   35    33:45 10:52  F3539  TEMPE, AZ          

    9   142 MELISSA JOHNSON          F   38    33:50 10:54  F3539  LEMONT, IL         

   10   111 DEBBIE GREEN             F   38    34:31 11:07  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   266 KRISTAN SMITH            F   37    35:16 11:21  F3539  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

   12    16 MICHELLE BALES           F   35    37:42 12:09  F3539  ,                    

   13   173 MARGARET LEHN            F   38    37:43 12:09  F3539  ,                   

   14   327 TRUDIE KENNY             F   37    39:52 12:50  F3539  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   15   323 DAWN LEEPER              F   39    44:09 14:13  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   16   146 KRISTIN JORDAN           F   39    46:10 14:52  F3539  GOODYEAR, AZ       

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1    90 JON FLETCHER             M   37    20:30  6:36  M3539  PEORIA, AZ         

    2    32 BRIAN BIENIAS            M   35    24:12  7:48  M3539  TEMPE, AZ          

    3   306 ADAM YAX                 M   39    27:10  8:45  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4     4 LUCAS ADAMS              M   35    29:19  9:26  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   158 ZACHERY KNIGHT           M   37    42:31 13:41  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6    65 TED COWAN                M   39    42:47 13:47  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1    88 LESLIE FAGAN             F   41    24:49  7:59  F4044  OMAHA, NE          

    2   289 SVETLANA WALSH           F   40    25:51  8:20  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3    28 KAREN BEA                F   40    27:40  8:55  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ         

    4   302 JENNIFER CHIUA WULAMOREA F   43    27:53  8:59  F4044  MESA, AZ           

    5   522 VICTORIA MEZ             F   44    28:28  9:10  F4044  ,                   

    6   272 RACHEL STAFFORD          F   40    29:39  9:33  F4044  MESA, AZ           

    7   191 SANDRA MCNALLY           F   42    30:57  9:58  F4044  ,                   

    8   298 GLORIANNA WOOD           F   42    31:40 10:12  F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    9    82 LISA DUBNOW              F   44    34:05 10:58  F4044  ,                   

   10   300 KIMBERLY WRIGHT          F   41    35:45 11:31  F4044  GILBERT, AZ        

   11   107 DEIRDRA GILLON-DROST     F   44    37:13 11:59  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   12    45 SHANNON BRODNIK          F   42    40:34 13:04  F4044  ,                   

   13   150 BETH KATZ                F   44    42:58 13:50  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   281 CATHY TOWN               F   43    44:22 14:17  F4044  GILBERT, AZ        

   15   322 JULIEANNE MURPHY         F   40    45:26 14:38  F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   148 CHAD JOYCE               M   40    18:42  6:01  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2    44 MARK BRODNIK             M   43    19:54  6:25  M4044  ,                   

    3   204 JOHN NADEAU              M   43    20:13  6:31  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4   131 KURT HOLLINGER           M   42    21:03  6:47  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

    5   162 MICHAEL KUZEL            M   43    21:31  6:56  M4044  ,                   

    6   248 WILLIAM ROBBINS          M   41    21:34  6:57  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   271 GREG STAFFORD            M   41    21:56  7:04  M4044  MESA, AZ           

    8   229 PETER PHILLIPPI          M   43    25:30  8:13  M4044  TEMPE, AZ          

    9   105 CHASE GIBBONS            M   44    26:10  8:26  M4044  SURPRISE, AZ       

   10    99 TERRY FREEMAN            M   42    27:36  8:53  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   11   374 TJ LACHAT                M   40    29:15  9:25  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   12   290 PAUL WARD                M   44    30:26  9:48  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   13   232 PAUL POPPENBERG          M   44    33:23 10:45  M4044  TEMPE, AZ          

   14   325 RAYMOND BUNCH            M   40    35:42 11:30  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15    76 GEOFF DROST              M   44    37:12 11:59  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   200 LORI MILLER              F   48    24:34  7:55  F4549  ,                   

    2   128 TINA HOLGUIN             F   48    26:45  8:37  F4549  MESA, AZ           

    3   196 SYLVIA MILES             F   49    28:37  9:13  F4549  ,                   

    4     8 STEPHANIE ATKINS         F   48    29:37  9:32  F4549  GILBERT, AZ        

    5   219 KAREN PACK               F   46    29:44  9:35  F4549  ,                   

    6   145 VERNITA JONES            F   45    29:51  9:37  F4549  ,                   

    7   218 CHRISTINA OSWALT         F   47    30:18  9:45  F4549  MESA, AZ           

    8   326 GAY LUX                  F   46    31:50 10:15  F4549  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

    9   351 CYNDI SWIFT              F   49    31:53 10:16  F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   10    20 KIMBERLY BARBORO         F   46    32:30 10:28  F4549  ,                   

   11    95 DENISE FRANK             F   48    33:38 10:50  F4549  TEMPE, AZ          

   12    14 LISA BAILEY              F   48    35:32 11:26  F4549  ,                   

   13   233 LYNETTE POPPENBERG       F   47    36:45 11:50  F4549  TEMPE, AZ          

   14   104 MICHELLE GEE             F   45    37:41 12:08  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15   361 TAMMY HALL               F   49    38:55 12:32  F4549  TEMPE, AZ          

   16    42 ALICIA BRAVO             F   45    40:03 12:54  F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   17   181 DONNA MARSHALL           F   47    42:55 13:49  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   18   308 LINDA ZAVALETA           F   49    46:59 15:08  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   241 STEVEN RAVNITZKY         M   47    19:27  6:16  M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2    66 MARK CRANE               M   49    19:44  6:21  M4549  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

    3   136 PETER INNES              M   45    20:19  6:33  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

    4    59 CHRISTOPHER DEVINE       M   46    22:00  7:05  M4549  ,                   

    5   171 BRIAN LEE                M   47    24:29  7:53  M4549  ,                   

    6   352 JEFF SWIFT               M   45    24:39  7:57  M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    7   362 CHRIS HAMBLIN            M   47    25:18  8:09  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

    8   252 TIMOTHY ROESLER          M   45    25:31  8:13  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   156 JAMES KLEMASZEWSKI       M   46    26:30  8:32  M4549  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   10   297 ROBERT WOOD              M   47    31:41 10:12  M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   11   224 GEORGE PERALTA           M   49    32:12 10:22  M4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

   12   359 DAVID SARGENT            M   47    33:03 10:39  M4549  MESA, AZ           

   13   226 J. ERIC PETERSON         M   49    37:57 12:13  M4549  JOLIET, IL         

   14   282 TIM TOWN                 M   45    44:24 14:18  M4549  GILBERT, AZ        

   15    15 DON BALAZS               M   45    45:50 14:45  M4549  OCONOMOWOC, WI     

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   356 CLARA LOUT               F   53    23:54  7:42  F5054  TEMPE, AZ          

    2   314 KARA SALVAGNO            F   54    26:26  8:31  F5054  TRUMBULL, CT       

    3   317 STEPHANIE APKE           F   50    29:04  9:22  F5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4   143 KATHLEEN JOHNSTON        F   53    29:31  9:30  F5054  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    5    93 JANET FOOTE              F   54    29:32  9:31  F5054  ,                   

    6   137 LISA JACKSON             F   53    29:46  9:35  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   535 JONES CHARLIE            F   54    29:46  9:35  F5054  ,                   

    8   353 PATTY BOWYER             F   53    30:28  9:49  F5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

    9   275 NADINE STEWART           F   51    30:54  9:57  F5054  ,                   

   10   521 DIANE PACKARD            F   53    31:56 10:17  F5054  ,                   

   11    26 AMY BARTELS              F   52    32:08 10:21  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12   215 GAYLE NYENHUIS           F   52    37:18 12:01  F5054  CALGARY, AB        

   13   255 LARK SAAD                F   53    38:46 12:29  F5054  ,                   

   14   334 DAWN LOMATSKA            F   52    38:48 12:30  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15   154 KATHY KENNISON           F   50    39:32 12:44  F5054  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

   16   180 ILENE MANNA              F   52    40:26 13:01  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17   119 JILL HARNESS             F   52    41:58 13:31  F5054  LAVEEN, AZ         

   18   312 EMILY HELLER             F   51    42:52 13:48  F5054  TEMPE, AZ          

   19   207 KAREN NAGLE              F   50    55:18 17:48  F5054  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1    30 CHARLIE BENSON           M   51    18:49  6:04  M5054  ,                    

    2   214 BILL NOWAK               M   53    18:57  6:06  M5054  GLOBE, AZ          

    3   318 MARK HUBER               M   52    19:47  6:22  M5054  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    4   277 JOHN SWIFT               M   52    19:49  6:23  M5054  ,                   

    5   310 DRAGAN ZUPAC             M   51    21:34  6:57  M5054  ,                   

    6   256 PAUL SADORF              M   50    21:40  6:59  M5054  ,                   

    7   244 JEFF REICH               M   51    21:46  7:01  M5054  MESA, AZ           

    8   365 CRAIG WILLIAMS           M   53    23:07  7:27  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   118 JIM HARDWICK             M   51    23:26  7:33  M5054  GILBERT, AZ        

   10   363 ROBERT HALL              M   52    23:43  7:39  M5054  TEMPE, AZ          

   11    19 PAUL BARBORO             M   51    24:36  7:55  M5054  ,                   

   12   198 BRAD MILES, SR           M   50    24:53  8:01  M5054  ,                   

   13   311 BILL COLYER              M   50    24:53  8:01  M5054  GILBERT, AZ        

   14   267 TOM SOLNIF               M   51    25:36  8:15  M5054  ,                   

   15    29 MARK BELIM               M   52    26:43  8:36  M5054  ,                   

   16   129 ELIAS HOLGUIN            M   51    33:30 10:47  M5054  MESA, AZ           

   17   333 ERIK JOHNSON             M   52    36:48 11:51  M5054  , AZ                

   18    64 MICHAEL CORRY            M   50    37:03 11:56  M5054  GILBERT, AZ        

   19   216 DICK NYENHUIS            M   51    37:18 12:01  M5054  CALGARY, AB        

   20   205 ROBERT NAGLE             M   50    41:27 13:21  M5054  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

   21   309 DAVID ZAVALETA           M   51    46:59 15:08  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   179 KIM LORENZ               F   58    23:40  7:38  F5559  ,                   

    2   336 CAROL BENNETT            F   59    24:08  7:46  F5559  ANTHEM, AZ         

    3   320 EILEEN DOLAN             F   55    25:04  8:04  F5559  OAK PARK, IL       

    4   358 CISSY GRECO              F   58    28:42  9:15  F5559  TEMPE, AZ          

    5   133 KRISTI HURD              F   57    29:16  9:26  F5559  CHANDLER, AZ        

    6   315 CYNTHIA DAVIS            F   59    29:57  9:39  F5559  GEORGETOWN, TX     

    7    92 PATTI FONTAINE           F   56    30:11  9:43  F5559  WESTEROSE, AB      

    8   371 CHRISTA DALLMAN          F   55    30:42  9:53  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   160 KRISTEN EICH             F   57    30:57  9:58  F5559  ,                   

   10   211 FARRADAY NEWSOME         F   57    31:12 10:03  F5559  MESA, AZ           

   11   377 ANGIE VARGAS             F   59    34:19 11:03  F5559  AVONDALE, AZ       

   12   221 MONICA PASTOR            F   55    36:49 11:51  F5559  MESA, AZ           

   13   299 BETTINA WRIGHT           F   55    40:04 12:54  F5559  MESA, AZ           

   14   108 DEBORAH GOBINS           F   55    40:12 12:57  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15   140 DEBBIE JANIK             F   55    41:02 13:13  F5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

   16   212 BARBARA NICOL            F   56    42:57 13:50  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   373 JEFF BUEL                M   55    20:49  6:42  M5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   280 GARY THAYER              M   55    21:05  6:48  M5559  TEMPE, AZ          

    3    58 TOM CHEFFINS             M   58    22:16  7:10  M5559  ,                   

    4   291 ROY WEINBERG             M   56    24:03  7:45  M5559  ,                   

    5    27 JOHN BARTON              M   57    26:05  8:24  M5559  TEMPE, AZ          

    6   357 JIM GREGO                M   57    26:17  8:28  M5559  TEMPE, AZ          

    7   329 SCOTT STEPHENS           M   55    26:41  8:36  M5559  MESA, AZ           

    8   370 RAY HARRIS               M   55    27:58  9:00  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   201 TOM MURPHY               M   55    28:15  9:06  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   187 RICH MAUS                M   57    28:29  9:11  M5559  GILBERT, AZ        

   11   321 JIM DOLAN                M   56    29:14  9:25  M5559  MESA, AZ           

   12   538 PAUL MANNING             M   58    31:11 10:03  M5559  ,                   

   13   276 TOM SWIFT                M   56    31:48 10:15  M5559  ,                   

   14   307 JAY YOUNGJOHN            M   57    32:15 10:23  M5559  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

   15    13 FRANK BAILEY             M   58    32:32 10:29  M5559  ,                   

   16    31 LARRY BIENIAS            M   59    34:59 11:16  M5559  TEMPE, AZ          

   17   139 P.J. JANIK               M   56    41:02 13:13  M5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1    69 KAREN DAVIS              F   63    23:45  7:39  F6064  ,                   

    2   231 MARYANN PIERCE           F   61    25:05  8:05  F6064  ,                   

    3   166 DEBORAH LAMPIGNANO       F   61    26:00  8:22  F6064  CHANDLER, AZ       

    4   183 SUSAN MATTHEWS           F   60    34:59 11:16  F6064  ,                   

    5   260 BONNIE SCHWEER           F   64    47:43 15:22  F6064  GILBERT, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   338 BERNARD ALPHONSE         M   63    20:39  6:39  M6064  WINNIPEG,          

    2   235 STEVE PULOS              M   60    21:22  6:53  M6064  ,                   

    3   319 GARY TOWNSEND            M   61    22:16  7:10  M6064  OAK PARK, IL       

    4   243 ED REAK                  M   60    22:58  7:24  M6064  ,                   

    5   331 MIKE PATRICK             M   64    24:02  7:45  M6064  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6   283 BILL TURNER              M   61    25:28  8:12  M6064  ,                   

    7   165 JOHN LAMPIGNANO          M   60    25:43  8:17  M6064  CHANDLER, AZ       

    8   238 RICK QUALLS              M   61    26:13  8:27  M6064  ,                    

    9    54 SALVATORE CAFIERO        M   60    28:53  9:18  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   174 DENNIS LEWIS             M   64    31:27 10:08  M6064  PEORIA, AZ         

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   225 LYNN PERSONIUS           F   67    32:56 10:36  F6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   236 BARBARA PUMM             F   67    34:16 11:02  F6569  ,                   

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1     5 JOHN AHRENS              M   68    22:44  7:20  M6569  ,                   

    2    85 JOHN ELLIS               M   66    23:50  7:41  M6569  ,                   

    3   178 ROBIN LORENZ             M   66    23:57  7:43  M6569  ,                   

    4   287 JIM VANDOLAH             M   68    25:45  8:18  M6569  ,                   

    5   265 ANDY SHUTEK              M   68    28:23  9:09  M6569  BELCARRA  B.CF.,   

    6   194 MARTY MICHAELSON         M   66    31:02 10:00  M6569  ,                   

    7    18 JERRY BANAHAN            M   69    33:14 10:42  M6569  MESA, AZ           

    8    25 MARK BARRY               M   66    34:49 11:13  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   366 BRIAN LAWTON             M   69    46:01 14:49  M6569  CASA GRANDE, AZ     

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   537 BRIDGET BADOWICH         F   71    37:25 12:03  F7079  ,                   

    2   332 SUE SMNITH               F   72    40:56 13:11  F7079  TUCSON, AZ         

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   257 SHERWOOD SAGEDAHL        M   73    22:21  7:12  M7079  ,                   

    2   247 TOM RICHARDS             M   71    25:39  8:16  M7079  APACHE JUNCTION, AZ

    3   330 DON BRANAMAN             M   74    26:38  8:35  M7079  TUCSON, AZ         

    4   324 LOUIS QUIGGLE            M   72    27:43  8:56  M7079  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   190 KEN MCKINNEY             M   73    29:35  9:32  M7079  SUN LAKES, AZ      

    6   249 FRANK ROBERTS            M   74    32:17 10:24  M7079  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   184 TOM MATTHEWS             M   72    34:42 11:10  M7079  ,                   

    8    70 PHIL DAVIS               M   70    38:30 12:24  M7079  ,                   

    9    17 TOM BALLEN               M   73    38:46 12:29  M7079  ,                   

   10   237 VERNON PUMM              M   71    44:28 14:19  M7079  ,                   

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   220 ROBERTA PARKER           F   77    53:17 17:09  F7079  ,                   

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1   250 LARRY WRIGHT             M   76    25:57  8:21  M7079  SURPRISE,          

    2   127 RILEY HODGES             M   77    37:44 12:09  M7079  ,                   

    3    36 MORT BLOOMBERG           M   76    38:09 12:17  M7079  ,                   

    4    39 RONNIE BOSMAN            M   75    38:58 12:33  M7079  SUN LAKES, AZ      

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

       PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  =====  ======================

    1    94 JACK FRANDSEN            M   80    53:11 17:07  M8098  ,                   



TOP OF PAGE

**************************************

***  5K WALK - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  ***

**************************************

_______________________________________________________________________________________

 

           PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1     1 HEIDI ABDUL              F   48    32:25 10:26  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2   125 ROBIN HICKSON            M   68    37:33 12:06  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   124 SHARON HICKSON           F   47    40:40 13:06  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   269 BARLAINE SPRINZL         F   28    40:40 13:06  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5    23 HILARY BARNES            F   49    41:22 13:19  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6    84 CLIFF ELKINS             M   81    41:41 13:25  SURPRISE, AZ       

    7   264 JO SHUTEK                F   63    43:15 13:56  BELCARRA B.C.,     

    8   122 ASHLEY HICKS             F   22    43:24 13:58  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9    33 STACY BING               F   49    43:29 14:00  AVONDALE, AZ       

   10   169 TUAN LE                  M   32    44:14 14:15  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11   159 GLENN KNUTSON            M   81    44:16 14:15  ,                   

   12   316 BILL DAVIS               M   63    44:36 14:22  GEORGETOWN, TX     

   13    38 TRACEY BOSMAN            F   56    44:59 14:29  MESA, AZ           

   14   268 ROYANNA SOSNOSKI         F   48    45:00 14:29  MESA, AZ           

   15   304 LINDA YATES              F   65    45:19 14:35  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16   278 SANDRA TALLEY            F   67    45:29 14:39  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17   350 KATHRYN JAMIOLKOWSKI     F   50    45:58 14:48  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   18   349 JANET NAVARRO            F   57    45:58 14:48  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   19   195 ELISE MICHELSON          F   64    46:57 15:07  ,                   

   20   367 VICKI LAWTON             F   42    47:49 15:24  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

   21   262 HANNAH SEARS             F   14    48:18 15:33  CHANDLER, AZ        

   22   193 GLORIA MENDEZ            F   45    49:04 15:48  PHOENIX, AZ        

   23   279 THERESA TASSIO           F   43    49:06 15:49  MESA, AZ           

   24   242 PAULA RAWLINS            F   59    49:07 15:49  PHOENIX, AZ        

   25   369 TILLIE BROCKMAN          F   27    49:19 15:53  PHOENIX, AZ        

   26   368 MAGGIE GAFFNEY           F   49    49:23 15:54  PHOENIX, AZ        

   27    40 KRISTINE BOWLING         F   41    49:36 15:58  CHANDLER, AZ       

   28    35 ABIGAIL BLIGH            F   16    49:38 15:59  PHOENIX, AZ        

   29    34 JENNIFER BLIGH           F   47    49:39 15:59  PHOENIX, AZ        

   30   376 MARIA DADGAR             F   51    50:12 16:10  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   31    53 JANE BURTNETT            F   56    50:27 16:14  ,                   

   32   123 KAREN HICKS              F   45    51:04 16:27  PHOENIX, AZ        

   33   534 LENA CHARLIE             F   57    51:20 16:32  ,                   

   34   532 CAROLINA MOSE            F   52    51:20 16:32  ,                   

   35   261 KIM SEALEY               F   45    52:02 16:45  PHOENIX, AZ        

   36    73 DESTIN DEXTER            F   42    52:02 16:45  PEORIA, AZ         

   37    74 DONALD DEXTER            M   45    52:02 16:45  PEORIA, AZ         

   38    56 JENNIFER CARUSETTA       F   34    52:56 17:03  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   39    10 MATT ATKINS              M   48    54:31 17:33  GILBERT, AZ        

   40   296 ESTHER R WOKVISH         F   58    55:16 17:48  GLENDALE, AZ       

   41    79 MICHAEL DRYJA            M   42    57:08 18:24  GILBERT, MI        

   42    80 SHERRY DRYJA             F   42    57:10 18:24  GILBERT, AZ        

   43    81 LUCY DRYJA               F   68    57:12 18:25  GILBERT, AZ        

   44     2 EMILY ABDUL              F   19  1:01:45 19:53  GLENDALE, AZ       

   45   245 JOHN REINHOL             M   77  1:01:46 19:53  GLENDALE, AZ       

   46   209 AMANDA NEBEL             F   25  1:01:48 19:54  CHANDLER, AZ        

   47   210 LAURIE NEBEL             F   54  1:01:48 19:54  CHANDLER, AZ       

   48   301 BRANDI WRIGHT            F   35  1:03:49 20:33  GILBERT, AZ        

   49   152 MICHELE KEIPER           F   47  1:03:56 20:35  CHANDLER, AZ       

   50   113 TRACY GRENIER            F   44  1:09:28 22:22  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   51   253 LYNETTE ROGERS           F   40  1:09:30 22:22  PHONEIX, AZ        


TOP OF PAGE

******************************************

***  5K WALK - RESULTS BY AGE DIVISION  ***

******************************************

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

           PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

           PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

           PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1   262 HANNAH SEARS             F   14    48:18 15:33  CHANDLER, AZ       

    2    35 ABIGAIL BLIGH            F   16    49:38 15:59  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3     2 EMILY ABDUL              F   19  1:01:45 19:53  GLENDALE, AZ       

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

           PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

           PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1   269 BARLAINE SPRINZL         F   28    40:40 13:06  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   122 ASHLEY HICKS             F   22    43:24 13:58  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   369 TILLIE BROCKMAN          F   27    49:19 15:53  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   209 AMANDA NEBEL             F   25  1:01:48 19:54  CHANDLER, AZ       

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

           PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

           PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1    56 JENNIFER CARUSETTA       F   34    52:56 17:03  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   301 BRANDI WRIGHT            F   35  1:03:49 20:33  GILBERT, AZ        

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

           PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1   169 TUAN LE                  M   32    44:14 14:15  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

           PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1     1 HEIDI ABDUL              F   48    32:25 10:26  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2   124 SHARON HICKSON           F   47    40:40 13:06  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3    23 HILARY BARNES            F   49    41:22 13:19  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4    33 STACY BING               F   49    43:29 14:00  AVONDALE, AZ       

    5   268 ROYANNA SOSNOSKI         F   48    45:00 14:29  MESA, AZ           

    6   367 VICKI LAWTON             F   42    47:49 15:24  CASA GRANDE, AZ    

    7   193 GLORIA MENDEZ            F   45    49:04 15:48  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   279 THERESA TASSIO           F   43    49:06 15:49  MESA, AZ           

    9   368 MAGGIE GAFFNEY           F   49    49:23 15:54  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10    40 KRISTINE BOWLING         F   41    49:36 15:58  CHANDLER, AZ       

   11    34 JENNIFER BLIGH           F   47    49:39 15:59  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12   123 KAREN HICKS              F   45    51:04 16:27  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   261 KIM SEALEY               F   45    52:02 16:45  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14    73 DESTIN DEXTER            F   42    52:02 16:45  PEORIA, AZ         

   15    80 SHERRY DRYJA             F   42    57:10 18:24  GILBERT, AZ        

   16   152 MICHELE KEIPER           F   47  1:03:56 20:35  CHANDLER, AZ       

   17   113 TRACY GRENIER            F   44  1:09:28 22:22  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   18   253 LYNETTE ROGERS           F   40  1:09:30 22:22  PHONEIX, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

           PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1    74 DONALD DEXTER            M   45    52:02 16:45  PEORIA, AZ         

    2    10 MATT ATKINS              M   48    54:31 17:33  GILBERT, AZ        

    3    79 MICHAEL DRYJA            M   42    57:08 18:24  GILBERT, MI         

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

           PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1    38 TRACEY BOSMAN            F   56    44:59 14:29  MESA, AZ           

    2   350 KATHRYN JAMIOLKOWSKI     F   50    45:58 14:48  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3   349 JANET NAVARRO            F   57    45:58 14:48  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4   242 PAULA RAWLINS            F   59    49:07 15:49  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   376 MARIA DADGAR             F   51    50:12 16:10  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6    53 JANE BURTNETT            F   56    50:27 16:14  ,                   

    7   534 LENA CHARLIE             F   57    51:20 16:32  ,                   

    8   532 CAROLINA MOSE            F   52    51:20 16:32  ,                   

    9   296 ESTHER R WOKVISH         F   58    55:16 17:48  GLENDALE, AZ       

   10   210 LAURIE NEBEL             F   54  1:01:48 19:54  CHANDLER, AZ       

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

           PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

           PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1   264 JO SHUTEK                F   63    43:15 13:56  BELCARRA B.C.,     

    2   304 LINDA YATES              F   65    45:19 14:35  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   278 SANDRA TALLEY            F   67    45:29 14:39  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   195 ELISE MICHELSON          F   64    46:57 15:07  ,                    

    5    81 LUCY DRYJA               F   68    57:12 18:25  GILBERT, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

           PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1   125 ROBIN HICKSON            M   68    37:33 12:06  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   316 BILL DAVIS               M   63    44:36 14:22  GEORGETOWN, TX     

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

           PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

           PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1   245 JOHN REINHOL             M   77  1:01:46 19:53  GLENDALE, AZ       

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

           PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

           PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

  =====  ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1    84 CLIFF ELKINS             M   81    41:41 13:25  SURPRISE, AZ       

    2   159 GLENN KNUTSON            M   81    44:16 14:15  ,                   


TOP OF PAGE

 

[Home] [Upcoming Events] [Entry Form] [Race Results] [About Us] [Contact Us]
All content © 2000 - 2010 Active Events DBA Running Masters, and
DBA Phoenix 10K. All rights reserved.