Run in order of finish                  Walk in order of finish
Run by Age division                    Walk by Age division

RUNNING MASTERS presents:

 

CHINESE NEW YEAR 5K RUN & "WOK" - THE YEAR OF THE SHEEP

 

**************************************

***  5K RUN - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  ***

**************************************

 

TIMING AND SCORING BY:  CEP TIMING

(480)315-1321 - P.O. BOX 30575 - PHOENIX, AZ 85046 - WWW.CEPTIMING.COM

 

PAPAGO PARK - PHOENIX, AZ * SUNDAY - FEBRUARY 21, 2015 * Weather: SUNNY,58-72 degrees


       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   248 BOONE EBEL               M   34    16:13  5:13  M3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

    2    60 ERIK FLADAGER            M   22    18:13  5:52  M2024  PEORIA, AZ         

    3   181 JOSEPH REICH             M   14    18:29  5:57  M1319  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

    4   179 STEVEN RAVNITZKY         M   49    19:01  6:08  M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5   239 DAVID MORALES            M   49    19:41  6:21  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   258 JUSTIN GATEWOOD          M   16    19:42  6:21  M1319  PINETOP, AZ        

    7   208 STEVE SLUYK              M   50    20:10  6:30  M5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8    18 TIFFANY BISCONER         F   35    20:25  6:34  F3539  TEMPE, AZ           

    9    45 BRIAN COOPER             M   39    21:31  6:56  M3539  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   10    17 RICHARD BENSON           M   43    21:37  6:58  M4044  HOWELL, MI         

   11    30 JEFF BUEL                M   57    21:37  6:58  M5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   12     1 JARED ANDERSEN           M   13    21:40  6:59  M1319  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

   13    88 KURT HOLLINGER           M   44    22:03  7:06  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   14    21 RICK BOHL                M   57    22:04  7:07  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

   15   193 THOMAS SALDIN            M   28    22:32  7:15  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16    91 YOLANDA HUNDLEY          F   31    23:09  7:27  F3034  VANCOUVER, BC      

   17   137 JEFF MCDONOUGH           M   43    23:09  7:28  M4044  MESA, AZ           

   18    79 GREGORY HERMAN           M   16    23:36  7:36  M1319  PEORIA, AZ         

   19   226 STEVE VALDEZ             M   54    23:49  7:40  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   20   150 MATTHEW MONTANA          M   14    24:03  7:45  M1319  TEMPE, AZ          

   21   249 MIKE NELSON              M   49    24:04  7:45  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   22   241 JAIME WILLIAMS           F   36    24:05  7:46  F3539  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

   23   240 DEBORAH GOODWIN          F   42    24:08  7:47  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   24   230 KURT WATZEK              M   53    24:08  7:47  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   25   169 MARYANN PIERCE           F   63    24:10  7:47  F6064  BRANDON, CN        

   26   273 ROBIN WOOTEN             F   50    24:30  7:53  F5054  MESA, AZ           

   27   183 MEIER REXIUS             M   11    24:31  7:54  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

   28   182 ADRIANNE REXIUS          F   43    24:31  7:54  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   29   138 MARCUS MCKIBBEN          M   32    24:34  7:55  M3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

   30   254 CLAUDIA MAH              F   60    24:35  7:55  F6064  TEMPE, AZ          

   31   105 MITZI KIM                F   44    24:55  8:02  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ         

   32   234 GARY WOLFF               M   38    25:05  8:05  M3539  TEMPE, AZ          

   33    39 JANET CHIEN              F   44    25:16  8:08  F4044  BOSTON, MA         

   34   192 JEFFREY SALDIN           M   30    25:23  8:10  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   35   243 JACI JOY GONNIE          F    9    25:30  8:13  F0112  WINSLOW, AZ        

   36   196 ASHLEY SCHAEFER          F   27    25:32  8:14  F2529  LONE JACK, MO      

   37   268 ATTILIO BELMONTE         M   27    25:57  8:21  M2529  TEMPE, AZ          

   38   218 JESSE SULLIVAN           M   29    26:05  8:24  M2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   39   128 MELODY MARTINEZ          F   37    26:09  8:25  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   40   253 LORI KANOUSE             F   31    26:15  8:27  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   41   140 LORI MEADOWS             F   43    26:29  8:32  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   42    37 DEVIN CEGELIS            M   27    26:30  8:32  M2529  MESA, AZ           

   43    95 TIERNNEE JEFFERIS        F   41    26:31  8:33  F4044  GILBERT, AZ        

   44    89 MICHAEL HOOD             M   40    26:33  8:33  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   45   233 JOHN WISE                M   48    26:41  8:36  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   46   227 MARIE VAN WYHE           F   24    26:48  8:38  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

   47   242 BOBBY GONNIE             M   48    26:50  8:39  M4549  WINSLOW, AZ        

   48   139 ANTHONY MEADOWS          M   14    26:51  8:39  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   49   194 LARRY SALVATI            M   55    26:58  8:41  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   50    71 ABBY HANNAY              F   11    26:59  8:41  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

   51    35 ZOE CARLTON              F   12    27:00  8:42  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

   52   185 TIMOTHY ROESLER          M   48    27:04  8:43  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   53   219 JEN SUYKERBUYK           F   33    27:07  8:44  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

   54   272 VICTORIA NEZ             F   47    27:19  8:48  F4549  MESA, AZ            

   55    40 SHANNON CHRISTIE         F   34    27:22  8:49  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   56    57 CHRISTIAN DOS SANTOS     M   29    27:23  8:49  M2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   57   148 MICHELLE MOELICH         F   29    27:24  8:49  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   58   113 DEBORAH LAMPIGNANO       F   63    27:25  8:50  F6064  CHANDLER, AZ       

   59    49 JOHN CROFT               M   66    27:37  8:54  M6569  CORVALLIS, MT      

   60   125 PAUL MANNING             M   60    28:00  9:01  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

   61   260 HEATHER LEHNIG           F   45    28:05  9:03  F4549  RIVER HEIGHTS, UT  

   62   195 ALYCIA SARIS             F   40    28:06  9:03  F4044  TEMPE, AZ          

   63   231 DAVID WEEKS              M   70    28:09  9:04  M7074  TEMPE, AZ          

   64   176 MINDY RAMACIERI          F   52    28:12  9:05  F5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

   65   114 JOHN LAMPIGNANO          M   62    28:12  9:05  M6064  CHANDLER, AZ       

   66    99 TAMMA KAYSSER-KRANICH    F   51    28:16  9:06  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   67   104 EUGENE KIM               M   44    28:25  9:09  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   68   275 SHANNON MATHER           F   27    28:37  9:13  F2529  TEMPE, AZ          

   69   149 MARK MONTANA             M   53    28:50  9:17  M5054  TEMPE, AZ          

   70   102 KATIE KIERNAN            F   28    28:57  9:19  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   71   252 ROGELIO CARBAJAL         M   33    28:59  9:20  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   72   135 JACK MCCOMB              M   59    29:12  9:24  M5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   73    66 ASHLEY GAU               F   32    29:15  9:25  F3034  WAUSAU, WI         

   74   207 KATHERINE SLOANE         F   32    29:24  9:28  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

   75   147 MILICA MIOCEVIC          F   25    29:32  9:31  F2529  TEMPE, AZ          

   76   124 STEVEN LOPEZ             M   22    29:55  9:38  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

   77   210 JESS SMITH               M   62    29:59  9:39  M6064  WEST FARGO, ND     

   78   225 JENNIFER VALDEZ          F   50    30:04  9:41  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   79   257 DOREEN GATEWOOD          F   47    30:05  9:41  F4549  PINETOP, AZ        

   80    32 KARIE CAMPION            F   35    30:06  9:42  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   81     4 TONY ASBELL              M   49    30:06  9:42  M4549  MESA, AZ           

   82    43 WAYNE COMFORT            M   64    30:10  9:43  M6064  GOODYEAR, AZ       

   83   184 LISA RICHTER             F   42    30:11  9:43  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   84   160 SANDRA OBELSKY           F   60    30:13  9:44  F6064  MESA, AZ           

   85   159 MICHELLE NUNES           F   38    30:22  9:47  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   86    41 HENRY CHUNG              M   43    30:41  9:53  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   87   247 KYRYSTYNE CHUNG          F   23    30:41  9:53  F2024  CHANDLER, AZ       

   88   190 KRISTI RYAN              F   53    30:43  9:53  F5054  MESA, AZ           

   89   256 MICHELLE MARGOLIN        F   51    30:54  9:57  F5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   90   191 MARCUS S                 M   43    30:56  9:58  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   91   267 CAROL BELL               F   48    31:11 10:03  F4549  IMPERIAL, CA       

   92    50 JIM CRONK                M   67    31:13 10:03  M6569  SEDONA, AZ         

   93   266 SAGE MELLEY              F   37    31:20 10:06  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   94    38 JENNIFER CHEN            F   47    31:28 10:08  F4549  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   95    96 MARY JORDAN              F   55    31:31 10:09  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   96   111 FRANK LABOR              M   52    31:39 10:11  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   97   166 BRIDGET PETER            F   25    32:01 10:19  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   98   180 BETH REDFIELD            F   57    32:01 10:19  F5559  GILBERT, AZ        

   99   220 JENNIFER SWEETEN         F   35    32:02 10:19  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  100   146 KATRINA MILLER           F   40    32:03 10:19  F4044  TUCSON, AZ         

  101   145 JAMES MILLER             M   41    32:03 10:19  M4044  TUCSON, AZ         

  102    93 ERIN JACKSON             F   37    32:07 10:21  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  103   103 TIM KIERNAN              M   26    32:17 10:24  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  104   142 JOSEPH MEANS             M   17    32:19 10:24  M1319  BUCKEYE, AZ        

  105   189 DEVYN RUNNING            M   24    32:21 10:25  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

  106   271 JONES CHARLEY            M   57    32:24 10:26  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  107   235 KATELYN WOOD             F   25    32:27 10:27  F2529  SURPRISE, AZ       

  108    19 JENNIFER BLIGH           F   49    32:47 10:33  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  109   223 LUVELL TIPPETT           F   55    32:52 10:35  F5559  GILBERT, AZ        

  110   151 MEGAN NAGLE              F   27    32:54 10:36  F2529  GILBERT, AZ        

  111   162 JAMES ONKEN              M   67    33:02 10:38  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

  112   126 RACHELLE MARQUEZ         F   36    33:05 10:39  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

  113   229 LARRY WALSH              M   56    33:05 10:39  M5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

  114   228 ALEX WALSH               M   10    33:06 10:39  M0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

  115   246 SARAH MAUER              F   26    33:17 10:43  F2529  SILVERWOOD, MI     

  116   198 SARAH SCHMUTZ            F   30    33:20 10:44  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  117   200 KATHRYN SHIARAS          F   48    33:22 10:45  F4549  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

  118   158 JESSICA NUNES            F   37    34:01 10:57  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

  119   106 SARAH KINDLER            F   36    34:03 10:58  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  120   215 KIRT SPENCER             M   57    34:25 11:05  M5559  GREEN VALLEY, AZ   

  121   120 EVAN LEIBNER             M   49    34:29 11:06  M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  122    98 MARIA KANE               F   50    34:30 11:07  F5054  TOLLESON, AZ       

  123    97 KARL KANE                M   47    34:33 11:08  M4549  TOLLESON, AZ       

  124   121 EVAN LEIBNER             F   15    34:35 11:08  F1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  125   265 ALLISON LAWSON           F   37    34:39 11:10  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  126    85 SHARON HODGES            F   53    34:44 11:11  F5054  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  127    90 CHRISTINA HUNDLEY        F   55    35:19 11:22  F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  128    78 GREG HERMAN              M   62    35:32 11:27  M6064  PEORIA, AZ         

  129    77 BO HERMAN                F   52    35:32 11:27  F5054  PEORIA, AZ         

  130   237 KUMOK YI                 F   59    35:35 11:27  F5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

  131   197 RODNEY SCHMIDT           M   36    35:35 11:27  M3539  GILBERT, AZ        

  132   170 ALLISON PLUCKER          F   26    35:36 11:28  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  133   232 ELISE WISE               F   50    35:37 11:28  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  134    12 TARA BASHAM              F   37    35:44 11:30  F3539  SURPRISE, AZ       

  135    44 ALISON COOPER            F   45    35:44 11:30  F4549  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  136   177 CHRISTIAN RAMOS          M   11    35:46 11:31  M0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  137    80 LAURA HERTSENBERG        F   19    35:53 11:33  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

  138    53 BOB DIAMOND              M   55    35:53 11:33  M5559  CINCINNATI, OH     

  139   134 DIANE MCCOMB             F   61    35:54 11:34  F6064  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  140    10 PETE BARTOLOMEI          M   45    36:01 11:36  M4549  GILBERT, AZ        

  141   216 ELIZABETH STANLEY        F   36    36:09 11:38  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  142   174 BARBARA PUMM             F   70    36:19 11:42  F7074  GLENDALE, AZ       

  143   167 VICTOR PETERSON          M   65    36:38 11:48  M6569  BUCKEYE, AZ        

  144   221 ERIN SZAJNA              F   36    36:40 11:49  F3539  TEMPE, AZ          

  145    14 CAMRYN BEGAY             F   11    36:42 11:49  F0112  MESA, AZ           

  146   224 DARLYS TSINNIE           F   40    36:43 11:49  F4044  MESA, AZ           

  147    84 RILEY HODGES             M   79    36:51 11:52  M7579  GOODYEAR, AZ       

  148   212 TED SOLIS                M   73    36:54 11:53  M7074  TEMPE, AZ          

  149     5 BRIDGET BADOWICH         F   73    37:04 11:56  F7074  PHOENIX, AZ         

  150   209 BARB SMITH               F   58    37:10 11:58  F5559  WEST FARGO, ND     

  151    33 PATRICIA CARLIN          F   50    37:19 12:01  F5054  GILBERT, AZ        

  152   101 ANDRE KHOURY             M   49    37:24 12:03  M4549  TEMPE, AZ          

  153   112 SHARON LABOR             F   50    37:38 12:07  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  154    87 CINDY HOLLAND            F   56    37:40 12:08  F5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

  155   263 BURKE PAINTER            M   68    37:46 12:10  M6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

  156   132 SUSAN MATTHEWS           F   62    37:56 12:13  F6064  GLOBE, AZ          

  157    15 IAN BELL                 M    5    37:57 12:13  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  158   119 ALICE LEE                F   53    38:09 12:17  F5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  159   100 KATHY KENNISON           F   52    38:19 12:20  F5054  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

  160    29 ANDREA BUDWILL           F   29    38:21 12:21  F2529  LAVEEN, AZ         

  161    26 ROBIN BROMLEY            F   54    38:26 12:23  F5054  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

  162    94 DIANA JASSO              F   49    38:35 12:26  F4549  MARICOPA, AZ       

  163    74 AL HENNEN                M   53    38:41 12:27  M5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

  164   133 TOM MATTHEWS             M   74    38:51 12:31  M7074  GLOBE, AZ          

  165    56 BODO DIEHN               M   80    39:04 12:35  M8098  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  166    82 ROBERT HILLEBRAND        M   74    39:11 12:37  M7074  SCOTTSDALE, IL     

  167    16 LAUREN BELL              F    6    39:11 12:37  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  168   161 PATRICIA O'DONNELL       F   63    39:38 12:46  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  169   165 LINDA PESSIN             F   64    39:40 12:46  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  170    68 JILL GORRIE              F   49    39:41 12:47  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

  171    73 DENNIS HASSLER           M   81    39:47 12:49  M8098  SAN RAFAEL, CA     

  172   269 HARRIETTE KEYONNIE       F   42    39:48 12:49  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ         

  173   270 VANESSA GARCIA           F   43    39:48 12:49  F4044  LAVEEN, AZ         

  174    24 BETTINA BRAVO WRIGHT     F   57    40:02 12:53  F5559  MESA, AZ           

  175    67 DEBORAH GOBINS           F   57    40:17 12:58  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  176   199 AMY SHERMAN              F   35    40:39 13:05  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  177   238 BRIAN ZINDELL            M   40    40:39 13:05  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  178   276 GAIL ULAN                F   46    40:49 13:09  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  179   222 SANDRA TALLEY            F   70    41:13 13:16  F7074  PHOENIX, AZ        

  180     9 KRISTIN BARTASHUNAS      F   42    41:16 13:17  F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  181    69 SUE HADLEY               F   58    41:44 13:26  F5559  EDMONTON, AB       

  182    65 ELIZABETH GALLANT        F   53    41:44 13:26  F5054  HALIFAX, NS        

  183   202 HEATHER SILVEY           F   30    41:46 13:27  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  184   213 ETHAN SPEAKS             M    9    42:08 13:34  M0112  TUCSON, AZ         

  185    22 RONNIE BOSMAN            M   77    42:30 13:41  M7579  SUN LAKES, AZ      

  186    20 JAMIE BLOGASTAINER       F   47    42:39 13:44  F4549  MESA, AZ           

  187     7 AMBER BARRY              F   40    42:45 13:46  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  188   141 JENNIFER MEANS           F   41    42:46 13:46  F4044  BUCKEYE, AZ        

  189   250 ALAN KIERNAN             M   29    42:54 13:49  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  190   214 SARA SPEAKS              F   34    43:01 13:51  F3034  TUCSON, AZ         

  191   118 TUAN LE                  M   34    43:01 13:51  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  192    36 CATHRYN CEGELIS          F   26    43:08 13:53  F2529  MESA, AZ           

  193   281 CHIZURU ISHIDA           F   57    43:09 13:54  F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  194   255 ELBERTEEN MULTINE        F   64    43:50 14:07  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  195   277 PAUL ULAN                M   47    44:10 14:13  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ         

  196   123 JUDI LONGMEYER           F   71    44:14 14:15  F7074  PHOENIX, AZ        

  197   217 ANGI SULLIVAN            F   44    44:15 14:15  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  198   251 KELI RUTLEDGE            F   17    44:19 14:16  F1319  GILBERT, AZ        

  199   211 VICKI SMITH              F   52    44:43 14:24  F5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

  200    34 WILLIAM CARLIN           M   56    44:43 14:24  M5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

  201   109 MICHELLE KOCH            F   28    44:45 14:25  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  202   178 JEANETTE RAMOS           F   46    44:50 14:26  F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  203   205 ELENA SLEIMAN            F   29    45:30 14:39  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  204   206 SAMIR SLEIMAN            M   60    45:30 14:39  M6064  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  205   186 OAKLEY ROLLEFSON         F   24    45:32 14:40  F2024  TEMPE, AZ          

  206    42 YVONNE CINTINO           F   36    45:32 14:40  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  207   244 TRAVIS REYNOLDS          M   16    45:39 14:42  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

  208     2 CALI ANDRADE             F   46    45:48 14:45  F4549  MESA, AZ           

  209    63 DAWN FLOREZ              F   43    45:49 14:45  F4044  GILBERT, AZ        

  210   236 ELISHIA YAZZIE           F   32    46:00 14:49  F3034  MESA, AZ           

  211    75 AMANDA HENNEN            F   17    46:05 14:50  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

  212   157 JEFFREY NUDI             M   61    46:08 14:51  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  213   173 LEESA POWELL             F   47    46:19 14:55  F4549  MESA, AZ           

  214    11 SONJA BARTOLOMEI         F   42    46:19 14:55  F4044  GILBERT, AZ        

  215    54 EILEEN DIAMOND           F   58    46:24 14:56  F5559  CINCINNATI, OH     

  216   115 KEITH LARSON             M   59    46:40 15:01  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

  217    28 KRIS BRUNSELL            F   55    46:40 15:01  F5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

  218     6 DAUNN BARNABY            F   32    46:40 15:02  F3034  GLENDALE, AZ        

  219    86 KERI HOGE MEANS          F   46    46:54 15:06  F4549  MESA, AZ           

  220    81 JOYCE HILLEBRAND         F   71    47:01 15:08  F7074  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  221    70 MARY HANDLEY             F   53    47:03 15:09  F5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  222   144 GEORGE MEURY             M    4    47:27 15:17  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  223   154 MARTINA NORRELL          F   55    47:38 15:20  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  224    72 SCOTT HARNDEN            M   29    47:41 15:21  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  225   129 KRISTEN MASLOSKI         F   30    47:41 15:21  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

  226   143 ANDREA MEURY             F   39    47:47 15:23  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  227    62 SUE FLADAGER             F   55    48:00 15:27  F5559  PEORIA, AZ         

  228    61 MARK FLADAGER            M   57    48:00 15:27  M5559  PEORIA, AZ         

  229     8 MARK BARRY               M   68    48:19 15:33  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

  230    23 ALICIA BRAVO             F   47    48:20 15:34  F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  231    76 NANCY HENNEN             F   46    48:24 15:35  F4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

  232   130 KIRK MATHERS             M   51    48:37 15:39  M5054  GILBERT, AZ        

  233   155 AILINE NORRELL-SUCH      F   36    48:44 15:41  F3539  GLENDALE, AZ       

  234   188 TERRY ROSIN              M   63    48:46 15:42  M6064  STEVENSVILLE, MT   

  235   153 ROBERTA NICHOLAS         F   64    48:47 15:42  F6064  STEVENSVILLE, MT   

  236   187 LINDA ROSIN              F   62    48:47 15:42  F6064  STEVENSVILLE, MT   

  237   110 SHARON LA RUE            F   67    48:49 15:43  F6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

  238   175 VERNON PUMM              M   73    48:49 15:43  M7074  GLENDALE, AZ       

  239   280 YAYOI UCHIBORI           F   57    49:02 15:47  F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  240   172 AUBREE POWELL            F   17    50:04 16:07  F1319  MESA, AZ           

  241    25 COLLEEN BROMLEY          F   57    51:32 16:35  F5559  GLENDALE, AZ        

  242    31 JANE BURNETT             F   58    51:42 16:39  F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  243   107 KIM KOCAK                F   27    52:57 17:03  F2529  MESA, AZ           

  244    47 LISA CREASER             F   52    52:58 17:03  F5054  MESA, AZ           

  245    48 CHUCK HUXSTER            M   52    52:58 17:03  M5054  MESA, AZ           

  246   108 LUCAS KOCAK              M   33    53:02 17:04  M3034  MESA, AZ           

  247   203 BARB SKINNER             F   47    53:04 17:05  F4549  MESA, AZ           

  248   204 JOHN SKINNER             M   49    53:05 17:06  M4549  MESA, AZ           

  249   245 MELISSA REYNOLDS         F   40    53:07 17:06  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  250    13 SPENCER BATTERSBY        M   26    53:28 17:13  M2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

  251   136 JAMIE MCCOMMON           F   28    53:29 17:13  F2529  GILBERT, AZ        

  252   262 SAVANNA BENALLY          F   27    53:42 17:17  F2529  BLUE GAP, AZ       

  253   261 SUSANNA BENALLY          F   28    54:13 17:27  F2529  TEMPE, AZ          

  254    59 JILL FACARAZZO           F   41    54:18 17:29  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  255    52 ERNICE DAVIS             F   51    54:23 17:31  F5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

  256   279 YOSHIKO BOWEN            F   80    54:30 17:33  F8098  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  257   282 YUKA BEASEN              F   47    54:31 17:33  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  258    64 DOLORES FULLEN           F   47    57:10 18:24  F4549  CHANDLER, AZ       

  259   171 BECKY POLLITT            F   38    58:49 18:56  F3539  TEMPE, AZ          

  260   127 THERESA MARSON           F   43    58:51 18:57  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  261   164 DEBBIE PENNELL           F   54    58:51 18:57  F5054  MESA, AZ           

  262   156 CYNTHIA NOWACK           F   45    58:57 18:59  F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  263   274 SUZANNE MALCOLM          F   42    58:58 18:59  F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  264    46 SANDEE COPPOLA           F   58    59:00 19:00  F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ      

  265   259 JULIA HAMILTON           F   61    59:01 19:00  F6064  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  266   278 JULIA CASTRO             F   26    59:09 19:03  F2529  TEMPE, AZ          

  267   264 JANEL LEAL               F   25    59:10 19:03  F2529  GILBERT, AZ        

  268    83 LEE HODGES               F   77  1:13:48 23:45  F7579  GOODYEAR, AZ       

269    27 KRISTINA BROWN           F   47  1:13:49 23:46  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ      



 

***********************************

***  5K RUN - BY AGE DIVISION  ***

***********************************


5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   243 JACI JOY GONNIE          F    9    25:30  8:13  F0112  WINSLOW, AZ        

    2    71 ABBY HANNAY              F   11    26:59  8:41  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3    35 ZOE CARLTON              F   12    27:00  8:42  F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4    14 CAMRYN BEGAY             F   11    36:42 11:49  F0112  MESA, AZ           

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   183 MEIER REXIUS             M   11    24:31  7:54  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   228 ALEX WALSH               M   10    33:06 10:39  M0112  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3   177 CHRISTIAN RAMOS          M   11    35:46 11:31  M0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4   213 ETHAN SPEAKS             M    9    42:08 13:34  M0112  TUCSON, AZ         

    5   144 GEORGE MEURY             M    4    47:27 15:17  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   121 EVAN LEIBNER             F   15    34:35 11:08  F1319  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2    80 LAURA HERTSENBERG        F   19    35:53 11:33  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3   251 KELI RUTLEDGE            F   17    44:19 14:16  F1319  GILBERT, AZ         

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   181 JOSEPH REICH             M   14    18:29  5:57  M1319  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

    2   258 JUSTIN GATEWOOD          M   16    19:42  6:21  M1319  PINETOP, AZ        

    3     1 JARED ANDERSEN           M   13    21:40  6:59  M1319  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

    4    79 GREGORY HERMAN           M   16    23:36  7:36  M1319  PEORIA, AZ         

    5   150 MATTHEW MONTANA          M   14    24:03  7:45  M1319  TEMPE, AZ          

    6   139 ANTHONY MEADOWS          M   14    26:51  8:39  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   142 JOSEPH MEANS             M   17    32:19 10:24  M1319  BUCKEYE, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   227 MARIE VAN WYHE           F   24    26:48  8:38  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   247 KYRYSTYNE CHUNG          F   23    30:41  9:53  F2024  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3   186 OAKLEY ROLLEFSON         F   24    45:32 14:40  F2024  TEMPE, AZ          

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    60 ERIK FLADAGER            M   22    18:13  5:52  M2024  PEORIA, AZ         

    2   124 STEVEN LOPEZ             M   22    29:55  9:38  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   189 DEVYN RUNNING            M   24    32:21 10:25  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   196 ASHLEY SCHAEFER          F   27    25:32  8:14  F2529  LONE JACK, MO      

    2   148 MICHELLE MOELICH         F   29    27:24  8:49  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3   275 SHANNON MATHER           F   27    28:37  9:13  F2529  TEMPE, AZ          

    4   102 KATIE KIERNAN            F   28    28:57  9:19  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   147 MILICA MIOCEVIC          F   25    29:32  9:31  F2529  TEMPE, AZ          

    6   166 BRIDGET PETER            F   25    32:01 10:19  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    7   235 KATELYN WOOD             F   25    32:27 10:27  F2529  SURPRISE, AZ       

    8   151 MEGAN NAGLE              F   27    32:54 10:36  F2529  GILBERT, AZ        

    9   246 SARAH MAUER              F   26    33:17 10:43  F2529  SILVERWOOD, MI     

   10   170 ALLISON PLUCKER          F   26    35:36 11:28  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   11    29 ANDREA BUDWILL           F   29    38:21 12:21  F2529  LAVEEN, AZ         

   12    36 CATHRYN CEGELIS          F   26    43:08 13:53  F2529  MESA, AZ           

   13   205 ELENA SLEIMAN            F   29    45:30 14:39  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   193 THOMAS SALDIN            M   28    22:32  7:15  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   268 ATTILIO BELMONTE         M   27    25:57  8:21  M2529  TEMPE, AZ          

    3   218 JESSE SULLIVAN           M   29    26:05  8:24  M2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4    37 DEVIN CEGELIS            M   27    26:30  8:32  M2529  MESA, AZ           

    5    57 CHRISTIAN DOS SANTOS     M   29    27:23  8:49  M2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6   103 TIM KIERNAN              M   26    32:17 10:24  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    91 YOLANDA HUNDLEY          F   31    23:09  7:27  F3034  VANCOUVER, BC      

    2   253 LORI KANOUSE             F   31    26:15  8:27  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3   219 JEN SUYKERBUYK           F   33    27:07  8:44  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

    4    40 SHANNON CHRISTIE         F   34    27:22  8:49  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5    66 ASHLEY GAU               F   32    29:15  9:25  F3034  WAUSAU, WI         

    6   207 KATHERINE SLOANE         F   32    29:24  9:28  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

    7   198 SARAH SCHMUTZ            F   30    33:20 10:44  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8   214 SARA SPEAKS              F   34    43:01 13:51  F3034  TUCSON, AZ         

    9   236 ELISHIA YAZZIE           F   32    46:00 14:49  F3034  MESA, AZ           

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   248 BOONE EBEL               M   34    16:13  5:13  M3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

    2   138 MARCUS MCKIBBEN          M   32    24:34  7:55  M3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3   192 JEFFREY SALDIN           M   30    25:23  8:10  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   252 ROGELIO CARBAJAL         M   33    28:59  9:20  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    18 TIFFANY BISCONER         F   35    20:25  6:34  F3539  TEMPE, AZ          

    2   241 JAIME WILLIAMS           F   36    24:05  7:46  F3539  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

    3   128 MELODY MARTINEZ          F   37    26:09  8:25  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4    32 KARIE CAMPION            F   35    30:06  9:42  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   159 MICHELLE NUNES           F   38    30:22  9:47  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   266 SAGE MELLEY              F   37    31:20 10:06  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    7   220 JENNIFER SWEETEN         F   35    32:02 10:19  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8    93 ERIN JACKSON             F   37    32:07 10:21  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    9   126 RACHELLE MARQUEZ         F   36    33:05 10:39  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

   10   158 JESSICA NUNES            F   37    34:01 10:57  F3539  CHANDLER, AZ       

   11   106 SARAH KINDLER            F   36    34:03 10:58  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   12   265 ALLISON LAWSON           F   37    34:39 11:10  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13    12 TARA BASHAM              F   37    35:44 11:30  F3539  SURPRISE, AZ       

   14   216 ELIZABETH STANLEY        F   36    36:09 11:38  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15   221 ERIN SZAJNA              F   36    36:40 11:49  F3539  TEMPE, AZ          

   16   199 AMY SHERMAN              F   35    40:39 13:05  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   17    42 YVONNE CINTINO           F   36    45:32 14:40  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   18   143 ANDREA MEURY             F   39    47:47 15:23  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    45 BRIAN COOPER             M   39    21:31  6:56  M3539  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    2   234 GARY WOLFF               M   38    25:05  8:05  M3539  TEMPE, AZ          

    3   197 RODNEY SCHMIDT           M   36    35:35 11:27  M3539  GILBERT, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   240 DEBORAH GOODWIN          F   42    24:08  7:47  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   182 ADRIANNE REXIUS          F   43    24:31  7:54  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   105 MITZI KIM                F   44    24:55  8:02  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4    39 JANET CHIEN              F   44    25:16  8:08  F4044  BOSTON, MA         

    5   140 LORI MEADOWS             F   43    26:29  8:32  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ         

    6    95 TIERNNEE JEFFERIS        F   41    26:31  8:33  F4044  GILBERT, AZ        

    7   195 ALYCIA SARIS             F   40    28:06  9:03  F4044  TEMPE, AZ          

    8   184 LISA RICHTER             F   42    30:11  9:43  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   146 KATRINA MILLER           F   40    32:03 10:19  F4044  TUCSON, AZ         

   10   224 DARLYS TSINNIE           F   40    36:43 11:49  F4044  MESA, AZ           

   11   269 HARRIETTE KEYONNIE       F   42    39:48 12:49  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12   270 VANESSA GARCIA           F   43    39:48 12:49  F4044  LAVEEN, AZ         

   13     9 KRISTIN BARTASHUNAS      F   42    41:16 13:17  F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   14     7 AMBER BARRY              F   40    42:45 13:46  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15   141 JENNIFER MEANS           F   41    42:46 13:46  F4044  BUCKEYE, AZ        

   16    63 DAWN FLOREZ              F   43    45:49 14:45  F4044  GILBERT, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    17 RICHARD BENSON           M   43    21:37  6:58  M4044  HOWELL, MI         

    2    88 KURT HOLLINGER           M   44    22:03  7:06  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3   137 JEFF MCDONOUGH           M   43    23:09  7:28  M4044  MESA, AZ           

    4    89 MICHAEL HOOD             M   40    26:33  8:33  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5   104 EUGENE KIM               M   44    28:25  9:09  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6    41 HENRY CHUNG              M   43    30:41  9:53  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

    7   191 MARCUS S                 M   43    30:56  9:58  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   145 JAMES MILLER             M   41    32:03 10:19  M4044  TUCSON, AZ         

    9   238 BRIAN ZINDELL            M   40    40:39 13:05  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   272 VICTORIA NEZ             F   47    27:19  8:48  F4549  MESA, AZ           

    2   260 HEATHER LEHNIG           F   45    28:05  9:03  F4549  RIVER HEIGHTS, UT  

    3   257 DOREEN GATEWOOD          F   47    30:05  9:41  F4549  PINETOP, AZ        

    4   267 CAROL BELL               F   48    31:11 10:03  F4549  IMPERIAL, CA       

    5    38 JENNIFER CHEN            F   47    31:28 10:08  F4549  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

    6    19 JENNIFER BLIGH           F   49    32:47 10:33  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   200 KATHRYN SHIARAS          F   48    33:22 10:45  F4549  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

    8    44 ALISON COOPER            F   45    35:44 11:30  F4549  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    9    94 DIANA JASSO              F   49    38:35 12:26  F4549  MARICOPA, AZ       

   10    68 JILL GORRIE              F   49    39:41 12:47  F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

   11   276 GAIL ULAN                F   46    40:49 13:09  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12    20 JAMIE BLOGASTAINER       F   47    42:39 13:44  F4549  MESA, AZ           

   13   178 JEANETTE RAMOS           F   46    44:50 14:26  F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   14     2 CALI ANDRADE             F   46    45:48 14:45  F4549  MESA, AZ           

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   179 STEVEN RAVNITZKY         M   49    19:01  6:08  M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   239 DAVID MORALES            M   49    19:41  6:21  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   249 MIKE NELSON              M   49    24:04  7:45  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   233 JOHN WISE                M   48    26:41  8:36  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   242 BOBBY GONNIE             M   48    26:50  8:39  M4549  WINSLOW, AZ        

    6   185 TIMOTHY ROESLER          M   48    27:04  8:43  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7     4 TONY ASBELL              M   49    30:06  9:42  M4549  MESA, AZ           

    8   120 EVAN LEIBNER             M   49    34:29 11:06  M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    9    97 KARL KANE                M   47    34:33 11:08  M4549  TOLLESON, AZ       

   10   101 ANDRE KHOURY             M   49    37:24 12:03  M4549  TEMPE, AZ          

   11   277 PAUL ULAN                M   47    44:10 14:13  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   273 ROBIN WOOTEN             F   50    24:30  7:53  F5054  MESA, AZ           

    2   176 MINDY RAMACIERI          F   52    28:12  9:05  F5054  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3    99 TAMMA KAYSSER-KRANICH    F   51    28:16  9:06  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   225 JENNIFER VALDEZ          F   50    30:04  9:41  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   190 KRISTI RYAN              F   53    30:43  9:53  F5054  MESA, AZ           

    6   256 MICHELLE MARGOLIN        F   51    30:54  9:57  F5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    7    98 MARIA KANE               F   50    34:30 11:07  F5054  TOLLESON, AZ        

    8    85 SHARON HODGES            F   53    34:44 11:11  F5054  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    9    77 BO HERMAN                F   52    35:32 11:27  F5054  PEORIA, AZ         

   10   232 ELISE WISE               F   50    35:37 11:28  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11    33 PATRICIA CARLIN          F   50    37:19 12:01  F5054  GILBERT, AZ        

   12   112 SHARON LABOR             F   50    37:38 12:07  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   119 ALICE LEE                F   53    38:09 12:17  F5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   14   100 KATHY KENNISON           F   52    38:19 12:20  F5054  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

   15    26 ROBIN BROMLEY            F   54    38:26 12:23  F5054  EL MIRAGE, AZ      

   16    70 MARY HANDLEY             F   53    47:03 15:09  F5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   208 STEVE SLUYK              M   50    20:10  6:30  M5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2   226 STEVE VALDEZ             M   54    23:49  7:40  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   230 KURT WATZEK              M   53    24:08  7:47  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   149 MARK MONTANA             M   53    28:50  9:17  M5054  TEMPE, AZ          

    5   111 FRANK LABOR              M   52    31:39 10:11  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    96 MARY JORDAN              F   55    31:31 10:09  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   180 BETH REDFIELD            F   57    32:01 10:19  F5559  GILBERT, AZ        

    3   223 LUVELL TIPPETT           F   55    32:52 10:35  F5559  GILBERT, AZ        

    4    90 CHRISTINA HUNDLEY        F   55    35:19 11:22  F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5   237 KUMOK YI                 F   59    35:35 11:27  F5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

    6   209 BARB SMITH               F   58    37:10 11:58  F5559  WEST FARGO, ND     

    7    87 CINDY HOLLAND            F   56    37:40 12:08  F5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

    8    24 BETTINA BRAVO WRIGHT     F   57    40:02 12:53  F5559  MESA, AZ           

    9    67 DEBORAH GOBINS           F   57    40:17 12:58  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10    54 EILEEN DIAMOND           F   58    46:24 14:56  F5559  CINCINNATI, OH     

   11    28 KRIS BRUNSELL            F   55    46:40 15:01  F5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    30 JEFF BUEL                M   57    21:37  6:58  M5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2    21 RICK BOHL                M   57    22:04  7:07  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

    3   194 LARRY SALVATI            M   55    26:58  8:41  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   135 JACK MCCOMB              M   59    29:12  9:24  M5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5   271 JONES CHARLEY            M   57    32:24 10:26  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   229 LARRY WALSH              M   56    33:05 10:39  M5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

    7   215 KIRT SPENCER             M   57    34:25 11:05  M5559  GREEN VALLEY, AZ   

    8   115 KEITH LARSON             M   59    46:40 15:01  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   169 MARYANN PIERCE           F   63    24:10  7:47  F6064  BRANDON, CN        

    2   254 CLAUDIA MAH              F   60    24:35  7:55  F6064  TEMPE, AZ          

    3   113 DEBORAH LAMPIGNANO       F   63    27:25  8:50  F6064  CHANDLER, AZ       

    4   160 SANDRA OBELSKY           F   60    30:13  9:44  F6064  MESA, AZ           

    5   134 DIANE MCCOMB             F   61    35:54 11:34  F6064  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6   132 SUSAN MATTHEWS           F   62    37:56 12:13  F6064  GLOBE, AZ          

    7   161 PATRICIA O'DONNELL       F   63    39:38 12:46  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8   165 LINDA PESSIN             F   64    39:40 12:46  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   255 ELBERTEEN MULTINE        F   64    43:50 14:07  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   125 PAUL MANNING             M   60    28:00  9:01  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   114 JOHN LAMPIGNANO          M   62    28:12  9:05  M6064  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3   210 JESS SMITH               M   62    29:59  9:39  M6064  WEST FARGO, ND     

    4    43 WAYNE COMFORT            M   64    30:10  9:43  M6064  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    5    78 GREG HERMAN              M   62    35:32 11:27  M6064  PEORIA, AZ         

    6   206 SAMIR SLEIMAN            M   60    45:30 14:39  M6064  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    7   157 JEFFREY NUDI             M   61    46:08 14:51  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   110 SHARON LA RUE            F   67    48:49 15:43  F6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    49 JOHN CROFT               M   66    27:37  8:54  M6569  CORVALLIS, MT      

    2    50 JIM CRONK                M   67    31:13 10:03  M6569  SEDONA, AZ         

    3   162 JAMES ONKEN              M   67    33:02 10:38  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   263 BURKE PAINTER            M   68    37:46 12:10  M6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

    5     8 MARK BARRY               M   68    48:19 15:33  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   174 BARBARA PUMM             F   70    36:19 11:42  F7074  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2     5 BRIDGET BADOWICH         F   73    37:04 11:56  F7074  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   123 JUDI LONGMEYER           F   71    44:14 14:15  F7074  PHOENIX, AZ         

    4    83 LEE HODGES               F   77  1:13:48 23:45  F7579  GOODYEAR, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   231 DAVID WEEKS              M   70    28:09  9:04  M7074  TEMPE, AZ          

    2    84 RILEY HODGES             M   79    36:51 11:52  M7579  GOODYEAR, AZ       

    3   133 TOM MATTHEWS             M   74    38:51 12:31  M7074  GLOBE, AZ          

    4    22 RONNIE BOSMAN            M   77    42:30 13:41  M7579  SUN LAKES, AZ      

    5   175 VERNON PUMM              M   73    48:49 15:43  M7074  GLENDALE, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

       PLACE  NO.  NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    56 BODO DIEHN               M   80    39:04 12:35  M8098  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2    73 DENNIS HASSLER           M   81    39:47 12:49  M8098  SAN RAFAEL, CA     

 

 _________________________________________________________________________________________

TOP OF PAGE

 

********************************************

***  5K WALK - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  ***

********************************************


          PLACE   NO. NAME                   SEX AGE    TIME   PACE  CITY, ST

======= ==== =====================   === ===  =======  ====  ======================

    1    53 BOB DIAMOND              M   55    35:53 11:33  CINCINNATI, OH     

    2    10 PETE BARTOLOMEI          M   45    36:01 11:36  GILBERT, AZ        

    3   167 VICTOR PETERSON          M   65    36:38 11:48  BUCKEYE, AZ        

    4   212 TED SOLIS                M   73    36:54 11:53  TEMPE, AZ          

    5    15 IAN BELL                 M    5    37:57 12:13  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6    74 AL HENNEN                M   53    38:41 12:27  CHANDLER, AZ       

    7    82 ROBERT HILLEBRAND        M   74    39:11 12:37  SCOTTSDALE, IL     

    8    16 LAUREN BELL              F    6    39:11 12:37  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9   222 SANDRA TALLEY            F   70    41:13 13:16  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10    69 SUE HADLEY               F   58    41:44 13:26  EDMONTON, AB       

   11    65 ELIZABETH GALLANT        F   53    41:44 13:26  HALIFAX, NS        

   12   202 HEATHER SILVEY           F   30    41:46 13:27  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   250 ALAN KIERNAN             M   29    42:54 13:49  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   118 TUAN LE                  M   34    43:01 13:51  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15   281 CHIZURU ISHIDA           F   57    43:09 13:54  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   16   217 ANGI SULLIVAN            F   44    44:15 14:15  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17   211 VICKI SMITH              F   52    44:43 14:24  CHANDLER, AZ       

   18    34 WILLIAM CARLIN           M   56    44:43 14:24  CHANDLER, AZ       

   19   109 MICHELLE KOCH            F   28    44:45 14:25  PHOENIX, AZ        

   20   244 TRAVIS REYNOLDS          M   16    45:39 14:42  PHOENIX, AZ        

   21    75 AMANDA HENNEN            F   17    46:05 14:50  CHANDLER, AZ       

   22   173 LEESA POWELL             F   47    46:19 14:55  MESA, AZ           

   23    11 SONJA BARTOLOMEI         F   42    46:19 14:55  GILBERT, AZ        

   24     6 DAUNN BARNABY            F   32    46:40 15:02  GLENDALE, AZ       

   25    86 KERI HOGE MEANS          F   46    46:54 15:06  MESA, AZ           

   26    81 JOYCE HILLEBRAND         F   71    47:01 15:08  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   27   154 MARTINA NORRELL          F   55    47:38 15:20  PHOENIX, AZ        

   28    72 SCOTT HARNDEN            M   29    47:41 15:21  PHOENIX, AZ        

   29   129 KRISTEN MASLOSKI         F   30    47:41 15:21  GILBERT, AZ        

   30    62 SUE FLADAGER             F   55    48:00 15:27  PEORIA, AZ         

   31    61 MARK FLADAGER            M   57    48:00 15:27  PEORIA, AZ         

   32    23 ALICIA BRAVO             F   47    48:20 15:34  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   33    76 NANCY HENNEN             F   46    48:24 15:35  CHANDLER, AZ       

   34   130 KIRK MATHERS             M   51    48:37 15:39  GILBERT, AZ        

   35   155 AILINE NORRELL-SUCH      F   36    48:44 15:41  GLENDALE, AZ       

   36   188 TERRY ROSIN              M   63    48:46 15:42  STEVENSVILLE, MT   

   37   153 ROBERTA NICHOLAS         F   64    48:47 15:42  STEVENSVILLE, MT    

   38   187 LINDA ROSIN              F   62    48:47 15:42  STEVENSVILLE, MT   

   39   280 YAYOI UCHIBORI           F   57    49:02 15:47  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   40   172 AUBREE POWELL            F   17    50:04 16:07  MESA, AZ           

   41    25 COLLEEN BROMLEY          F   57    51:32 16:35  GLENDALE, AZ       

   42    31 JANE BURNETT             F   58    51:42 16:39  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   43   107 KIM KOCAK                F   27    52:57 17:03  MESA, AZ           

   44    47 LISA CREASER             F   52    52:58 17:03  MESA, AZ           

   45    48 CHUCK HUXSTER            M   52    52:58 17:03  MESA, AZ           

   46   108 LUCAS KOCAK              M   33    53:02 17:04  MESA, AZ           

   47   203 BARB SKINNER             F   47    53:04 17:05  MESA, AZ           

   48   204 JOHN SKINNER             M   49    53:05 17:06  MESA, AZ           

   49   245 MELISSA REYNOLDS         F   40    53:07 17:06  PHOENIX, AZ        

   50    13 SPENCER BATTERSBY        M   26    53:28 17:13  CHANDLER, AZ       

   51   136 JAMIE MCCOMMON           F   28    53:29 17:13  GILBERT, AZ        

   52   262 SAVANNA BENALLY          F   27    53:42 17:17  BLUE GAP, AZ       

   53   261 SUSANNA BENALLY          F   28    54:13 17:27  TEMPE, AZ          

   54    59 JILL FACARAZZO           F   41    54:18 17:29  PHOENIX, AZ        

   55    52 ERNICE DAVIS             F   51    54:23 17:31  CHANDLER, AZ       

   56   279 YOSHIKO BOWEN            F   80    54:30 17:33  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   57   282 YUKA BEASEN              F   47    54:31 17:33  PHOENIX, AZ        

   58    64 DOLORES FULLEN           F   47    57:10 18:24  CHANDLER, AZ       

   59   171 BECKY POLLITT            F   38    58:49 18:56  TEMPE, AZ          

   60   127 THERESA MARSON           F   43    58:51 18:57  CHANDLER, AZ       

   61   164 DEBBIE PENNELL           F   54    58:51 18:57  MESA, AZ           

   62   156 CYNTHIA NOWACK           F   45    58:57 18:59  SCOTTSDALE, AZ      

   63   274 SUZANNE MALCOLM          F   42    58:58 18:59  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   64    46 SANDEE COPPOLA           F   58    59:00 19:00  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   65   259 JULIA HAMILTON           F   61    59:01 19:00  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   66   278 JULIA CASTRO             F   26    59:09 19:03  TEMPE, AZ          

   67   264 JANEL LEAL               F   25    59:10 19:03  GILBERT, AZ        

   68    27 KRISTINA BROWN           F   47  1:13:49 23:46  PHOENIX, AZ        


TOP OF PAGE

 

************************************

***  5K WALK - BY AGE DIVISION  ***

************************************

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1    16 LAUREN BELL              F    6    39:11 12:37  PHOENIX, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1    15 IAN BELL                 M    5    37:57 12:13  PHOENIX, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1    75 AMANDA HENNEN            F   17    46:05 14:50  CHANDLER, AZ       

    2   172 AUBREE POWELL            F   17    50:04 16:07  MESA, AZ           

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1   244 TRAVIS REYNOLDS          M   16    45:39 14:42  PHOENIX, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1   109 MICHELLE KOCH            F   28    44:45 14:25  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   107 KIM KOCAK                F   27    52:57 17:03  MESA, AZ           

    3   136 JAMIE MCCOMMON           F   28    53:29 17:13  GILBERT, AZ        

    4   262 SAVANNA BENALLY          F   27    53:42 17:17  BLUE GAP, AZ       

    5   261 SUSANNA BENALLY          F   28    54:13 17:27  TEMPE, AZ          

    6   278 JULIA CASTRO             F   26    59:09 19:03  TEMPE, AZ          

    7   264 JANEL LEAL               F   25    59:10 19:03  GILBERT, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1   250 ALAN KIERNAN             M   29    42:54 13:49  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2    72 SCOTT HARNDEN            M   29    47:41 15:21  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3    13 SPENCER BATTERSBY        M   26    53:28 17:13  CHANDLER, AZ       

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1   202 HEATHER SILVEY           F   30    41:46 13:27  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2     6 DAUNN BARNABY            F   32    46:40 15:02  GLENDALE, AZ       

    3   129 KRISTEN MASLOSKI         F   30    47:41 15:21  GILBERT, AZ        

    4   155 AILINE NORRELL-SUCH      F   36    48:44 15:41  GLENDALE, AZ       

    5   171 BECKY POLLITT            F   38    58:49 18:56  TEMPE, AZ          

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1   118 TUAN LE                  M   34    43:01 13:51  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   108 LUCAS KOCAK              M   33    53:02 17:04  MESA, AZ           

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1   217 ANGI SULLIVAN            F   44    44:15 14:15  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   173 LEESA POWELL             F   47    46:19 14:55  MESA, AZ           

    3    11 SONJA BARTOLOMEI         F   42    46:19 14:55  GILBERT, AZ        

    4    86 KERI HOGE MEANS          F   46    46:54 15:06  MESA, AZ           

    5    23 ALICIA BRAVO             F   47    48:20 15:34  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6    76 NANCY HENNEN             F   46    48:24 15:35  CHANDLER, AZ       

    7   203 BARB SKINNER             F   47    53:04 17:05  MESA, AZ           

    8   245 MELISSA REYNOLDS         F   40    53:07 17:06  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9    59 JILL FACARAZZO           F   41    54:18 17:29  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10   282 YUKA BEASEN              F   47    54:31 17:33  PHOENIX, AZ         

   11    64 DOLORES FULLEN           F   47    57:10 18:24  CHANDLER, AZ       

   12   127 THERESA MARSON           F   43    58:51 18:57  CHANDLER, AZ       

   13   156 CYNTHIA NOWACK           F   45    58:57 18:59  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   14   274 SUZANNE MALCOLM          F   42    58:58 18:59  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   15    27 KRISTINA BROWN           F   47  1:13:49 23:46  PHOENIX, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1    10 PETE BARTOLOMEI          M   45    36:01 11:36  GILBERT, AZ        

    2   204 JOHN SKINNER             M   49    53:05 17:06  MESA, AZ           

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1    69 SUE HADLEY               F   58    41:44 13:26  EDMONTON, AB       

    2    65 ELIZABETH GALLANT        F   53    41:44 13:26  HALIFAX, NS        

    3   281 CHIZURU ISHIDA           F   57    43:09 13:54  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4   211 VICKI SMITH              F   52    44:43 14:24  CHANDLER, AZ       

    5   154 MARTINA NORRELL          F   55    47:38 15:20  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6    62 SUE FLADAGER             F   55    48:00 15:27  PEORIA, AZ         

    7   280 YAYOI UCHIBORI           F   57    49:02 15:47  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8    25 COLLEEN BROMLEY          F   57    51:32 16:35  GLENDALE, AZ       

    9    31 JANE BURNETT             F   58    51:42 16:39  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   10    47 LISA CREASER             F   52    52:58 17:03  MESA, AZ           

   11    52 ERNICE DAVIS             F   51    54:23 17:31  CHANDLER, AZ       

   12   164 DEBBIE PENNELL           F   54    58:51 18:57  MESA, AZ           

   13    46 SANDEE COPPOLA           F   58    59:00 19:00  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1    53 BOB DIAMOND              M   55    35:53 11:33  CINCINNATI, OH     

    2    74 AL HENNEN                M   53    38:41 12:27  CHANDLER, AZ       

    3    34 WILLIAM CARLIN           M   56    44:43 14:24  CHANDLER, AZ       

    4    61 MARK FLADAGER            M   57    48:00 15:27  PEORIA, AZ         

    5   130 KIRK MATHERS             M   51    48:37 15:39  GILBERT, AZ        

    6    48 CHUCK HUXSTER            M   52    52:58 17:03  MESA, AZ           

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1   153 ROBERTA NICHOLAS         F   64    48:47 15:42  STEVENSVILLE, MT   

    2   187 LINDA ROSIN              F   62    48:47 15:42  STEVENSVILLE, MT   

    3   259 JULIA HAMILTON           F   61    59:01 19:00  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1   167 VICTOR PETERSON          M   65    36:38 11:48  BUCKEYE, AZ        

    2   188 TERRY ROSIN              M   63    48:46 15:42  STEVENSVILLE, MT   

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1   222 SANDRA TALLEY            F   70    41:13 13:16  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2    81 JOYCE HILLEBRAND         F   71    47:01 15:08  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1   212 TED SOLIS                M   73    36:54 11:53  TEMPE, AZ          

    2    82 ROBERT HILLEBRAND        M   74    39:11 12:37  SCOTTSDALE, IL     

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1   279 YOSHIKO BOWEN            F   80    54:30 17:33  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

TOP OF PAGE

 

[Home] [Upcoming Events] [Entry Form] [Race Results] [About Us] [Contact Us]
All content © 2000 - 2010 Active Events DBA Running Masters, and
DBA Phoenix 10K. All rights reserved.