Run in order of finish                  Walk in order of finish
Run by Age division                    Walk by Age division

RUNNING MASTERS presents:

 

THE 33RD ANNUAL RESOLUTION RUN - 5K RUN & WALK

 

**************************************

***  5K RUN - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  ***

**************************************

 

TIMING AND SCORING BY:  CEP TIMING

(480)315-1321 - P.O. BOX 30575 - PHOENIX, AZ 85046 - WWW.CEPTIMING.COM

 

PAPAGO PARK - PHOENIX, AZ * SATURDAY - JANUARY 7, 2017 * Weather: SUNNY - 47 degrees


       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  232 ALVIN BEGAY              M   26    15:55  5:08   M2529  GANADO, AZ         

    2  176 TRENT TAYLOR             M   35    16:47  5:25   M3539  GILBERT, AZ        

    3  158 JASON SCRONIC            M   34    16:48  5:25   M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   88 JONATHAN JONES           M   32    18:44  6:02   M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5  124 GABE MORRIS              M   18    18:47  6:03   M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6  216 JULIAN SOSA              M   16    19:08  6:10   M1319  YUMA, AZ           

    7  139 DARYL PIOTROWSKI         M   44    19:36  6:19   M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    8  108 EVAN MANN                M   41    19:52  6:24   M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    9  147 STEVE RINK               M   52    19:55  6:25   M5054  CAVE CREEK, AZ     

   10   83 CODY JACKSON             M   22    20:33  6:37   M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11  240 LESTER MADISON           M   43    20:42  6:40   M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12  143 STEVEN RAVNITZKY         M   51    21:00  6:46   M5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   13   80 ROBERT HOXIE             M   55    21:04  6:47   M5559  GILBERT, AZ        

   14  135 PATRICK PAUL             M   50    21:21  6:53   M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   15   12 ZAIRA BALMACEDA          F   33    21:36  6:58   F3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

   16  234 GARY GRIERSON            M   66    22:21  7:12   M6569  CHANDLER, AZ       

   17  118 MAXIMILIAN MEZA          M   30    22:25  7:13   M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

   18  156 BILL SCHEEL              M   61    22:27  7:14   M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

   19   78 KURT HOLLINGER           M   46    22:49  7:21   M4549  STOKESDALE, NC     

   20  233 ANDREW INKPEN            M   58    22:54  7:22   M5559  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

   21  146 JENNIFER RIGGS           F   30    23:27  7:33   F3034  GRANGER, IN        

   22  213 MARK MAHL                M   69    23:48  7:40   M6569  SCOTTSDALE, AZ      

   23  145 GARY RIGGS               M   37    23:55  7:42   M3539  GRANGER, IN        

   24   72 JIM HERSHBERGER          M   60    24:06  7:46   M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

   25   32 JEFF BUEL                M   59    24:20  7:50   M5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   26   35 JADE CHALMERS            F   10    24:22  7:51   F0112  SURPRISE, AZ       

   27  177 JAN TEFFT                F   58    24:22  7:51   F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   28   47 JOEL DEES                M   42    24:25  7:52   M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   29  138 MARYANN PIERCE           F   65    24:27  7:52   F6569  BRANDON, MB        

   30  235 JILL BOWEN               F   41    24:45  7:58   F4044  , AZ               

   31  212 JOHN AHRENS              M   72    24:55  8:01   M7074  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   32  229 RYAN AUCOIN              M   43    25:02  8:04   M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   33   42 EDWARD CLOUSER, JR.      M   44    25:19  8:09   M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   34   14 ELBERT BARRS JR          M   27    25:24  8:11   M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   35  239 ROBERT CAYTON            M   69    25:25  8:11   M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

   36   87 JESSICA JONES            F   32    25:34  8:14   F3034  LAVEEN, AZ         

   37   48 ROBERT DIVENTI           M   32    25:39  8:16   M3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

   38  244 LISA HILTON              F   55    25:39  8:16   F5559  GILBERT, AZ        

   39  237 ANNA MAKI                F   10    26:05  8:24   F0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   40  204 SHEINA YELLOWHAIR        F   33    26:06  8:24   F3034  CHINLE, AZ         

   41   63 SHARI FINCH              F   56    26:18  8:28   F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   42   73 RICHARD HEUSER           M   66    26:23  8:30   M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

   43  107 STEPHANIE MAJOR          F   48    26:46  8:37   F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   44   20 JERRY BERNTSEN           M   65    27:07  8:44   M6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

   45   77 CHRISTIE HOLLINGER       F   48    27:08  8:44   F4549  STOKESDALE, NC      

   46  175 JOHN TAYLOR              M   58    27:08  8:44   M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   47  148 MERISSA RIVERA           F   40    27:15  8:47   F4044  MESA, AZ           

   48  223 ROB JACKSON              M   51    27:24  8:49   M5054  TEMPE, AZ          

   49   71 EMILY HENSLEY            F   53    27:26  8:50   F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   50  121 KELLY MILLER             F   43    27:32  8:52   F4044  LAVEEN, AZ         

   51  241 GABRIELLE JORDEN         F   13    27:33  8:52   F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

   52   38 NICOLE CHALMERS          F   40    27:48  8:57   F4044  SURPRISE, AZ       

   53  125 KARL MUELLER             M   48    27:58  9:01   M4549  GILBERT, AZ        

   54    3 STEPHANIE ALLEN          F   21    28:18  9:07   F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

   55  184 BILL TURNER              M   65    28:20  9:07   M6569  , AZ               

   56  129 KELLIE OSESKY            F   19    28:21  9:08   F1319  GILBERT, AZ        

   57  182 KEITH TIDBALL            M   46    28:27  9:10   M4549  MESA, AZ           

   58   59 SARAH EVERMAN            F   31    28:27  9:10   F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

   59   64 JANET FOOTE              F   58    28:31  9:11   F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   60  214 TERRY PAVATEA            M   44    28:52  9:18   M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   61  162 KATHERINE SLOANE         F   34    29:03  9:21   F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

   62  102 MARIAN LAWSON            F   62    29:05  9:22   F6064  CLARKSTON, MI      

   63   89 MICHAEL JONES            M   33    29:11  9:24   M3034  LAVEEN, AZ         

   64  193 CHILL WILLS              F   49    29:13  9:25   F4549  CAREFREE, AZ       

   65   10 JAIME BAIJ               F   33    29:20  9:27   F3034  LAVEEN, AZ         

   66   17 JOHN BARTON              M   61    29:30  9:30   M6064  TEMPE, AZ          

   67  249 JULIE MCCREERY           F   40    29:41  9:34   F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   68  217 KARA SALVAGNO            F   58    29:46  9:35   F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ      

   69   66 ERIC GRABER              M   46    29:47  9:36   M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   70  106 CARMEN LUCIA             F   50    29:53  9:37   F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   71  119 MARTY MICHELSON          M   70    29:54  9:38   M7074  GILBERT, AZ        

   72    7 LESLIE ANDERSON          F   60    29:55  9:38   F6064  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

   73   81 RAJER HUDSON             M   35    29:57  9:39   M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

   74  134 RANDALL PARKER           M   40    30:14  9:44   M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   75  101 JAMES LAWSON             M   71    30:32  9:50   M7074  CLARKSTON, MI      

   76   40 JENNIFER CHEN            F   51    30:43  9:54   F5054  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

   77   62 PAUL FINCH               M   53    30:46  9:54   M5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   78   18 HEATHER BASOM            F   42    31:20 10:06   F4044  MESA, AZ           

   79  163 TOM SOLNIT               M   55    31:25 10:07   M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   80   29 WHITNEY BROWN            F   26    31:35 10:10   F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

   81  122 MICHELLE MOE             F   64    31:38 10:11   F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

   82  199 MICHAEL WU               M   38    31:50 10:15   M3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   83  180 RACHEL THOMAS            F   42    32:03 10:19   F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   84  181 ZACHARY THOMAS           M    9    32:03 10:19   M0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   85  155 KRISTI RYAN              F   55    32:05 10:20   F5559  MESA, AZ           

   86  191 DAVID WEEKS              M   72    32:09 10:21   M7074  TEMPE, AZ          

   87    5 CIMARRON ANDERSON        F   37    32:19 10:24   F3539  MESA, AZ           

   88  128 AUBREY O'BOYLE           F   35    32:21 10:25   F3539  MESA, AZ           

   89  167 MARCIE STEWART           F   41    32:21 10:25   F4044  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

   90   51 SETH DONSKER             M   43    32:22 10:25   M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   91  219 KELLI SULLIVAN           F   43    32:22 10:25   F4044  PHOENIX, AZ         

   92  168 AMANDA STOKES            F   38    32:36 10:30   F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   93   69 ANGIE HACKBARTH          F   46    32:41 10:31   F4549  MESA, AZ           

   94   11 LISA BAILEY              F   52    32:51 10:35   F5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   95  242 JONES CHARLEY            M   58    32:55 10:36   M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   96  243 MARY HARRAH              F   43    32:56 10:36   F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   97  188 ROBI VACCHINA            F   66    33:03 10:39   F6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

   98   53 SHANNON DURAN            F   31    33:05 10:39   F3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

   99  172 ERIN SZAJNA              F   38    33:17 10:43   F3539  TEMPE, AZ          

  100  123 CARI MORRIS              F   47    33:19 10:44   F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  101   99 STACY LARSON             F   45    33:36 10:49   F4549  GILBERT, AZ        

  102   13 HALEY BARAJAS            F   22    33:39 10:50   F2024  LAKESIDE, AZ       

  103   61 STEVEN FAZEKAS           M   52    33:39 10:50   M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

  104  247 JAKE LACHAT              M   11    33:43 10:51   M0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  105  195 STEPHANIE WITWICKI       F   40    33:45 10:52   F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  106  248 TJ LACHAT                M   44    34:02 10:58   M4044  , AZ               

  107  215 CHRISTINA SULLIVAN       F   28    34:09 11:00   F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  108  152 TIMOTHY ROESLER          M   49    34:14 11:01   M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  109   15 AMBER BARRY              F   42    34:16 11:02   F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  110   16 MARK BARRY               M   70    34:25 11:05   M7074  PHOENIX, AZ        

  111  157 SARAH SCHMUTZ            F   32    34:31 11:07   F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  112  236 DAN MAKI                 M   46    34:55 11:15   M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  113    1 ASHLEY AARON-HARRIS      F   32    35:13 11:21   F3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

  114   58 SUSAN EVANS              F   42    35:15 11:21   F4044  PHOENIX, AZ         

  115  202 MIKE YAMANUHA            M   26    35:21 11:23   M2529  TEMPE, AZ          

  116  198 BETTINA WRIGHT           F   59    35:36 11:28   F5559  MESA, AZ           

  117   41 RACHELL CHUIRAZZI        F   29    35:36 11:28   F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  118  211 DANIELLE EVANS           F   28    35:37 11:28   F2529  BUCKEYE, AZ        

  119  206 NICOLE ZOBRIST           F   28    35:39 11:29   F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  120   19 ROB BEADLE               M   39    35:41 11:29   M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  121  111 OLIVIA MARTINEZ          F   57    36:12 11:39   F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  122  105 SAMARA LINK              F   39    36:24 11:43   F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  123  205 JAMES YOUNGJOHN          M   61    36:35 11:47   M6064  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

  124  144 ABIGAIL RENSCHLER        F   42    36:43 11:49   F4044  GILBERT, AZ        

  125  190 WENDY WARN               F   46    36:43 11:49   F4549  GILBERT, AZ        

  126  103 ALICE LEE                F   55    37:03 11:56   F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  127  165 LINDER STANLEY           F   49    37:13 11:59   F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  128  210 RANDY NELSON             M   70    37:15 12:00   M7074  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  129  246 LISA DUBNOW              F   48    37:20 12:01   F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  130  231 KELLY ROWE               F   36    37:27 12:04   F3539  MESA, AZ           

  131  230 JOSHUA ROWE              M   41    37:28 12:04   M4044  MESA, AZ           

  132   94 LAURIE KESSLER           F   56    37:29 12:04   F5559  GILBERT, AZ        

  133  208 STEVE ANDERLY            M   55    37:32 12:05   M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

  134  104 CHERIE LEFFLER           F   67    38:01 12:14   F6569  CHANDLER, AZ       

  135  127 MATTHEW NAWROT           M   37    38:03 12:15   M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  136  224 PATRICIA BOUCOS          F   69    38:06 12:16   F6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

  137   25 COLLEEN BOYLE            F   64    38:09 12:17   F6064  FALMOUTH, ME       

  138   50 OWEN DONSKER             M   12    38:09 12:17   M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  139  218 NATHAN SULLIVAN          M   12    38:10 12:17   M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  140  130 KEVIN OSESKY             M   58    38:13 12:18   M5559  GILBERT, AZ        

  141   56 DAN ENGLER               M   60    38:13 12:18   M6064  CORNVILLE, AZ      

  142  133 SHANNON OSESKY           F   22    38:14 12:19   F2024  GILBERT, AZ        

  143   37 JORDYN CHALMERS          F    7    38:38 12:26   F0112  SURPRISE, AZ       

  144  196 TAMMY WOLF               F   43    38:51 12:31   F4044  GILBERT, AZ        

  145   91 TINA JORDEN              F   44    38:51 12:31   F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  146    9 TAMARA BACA              F   53    39:01 12:34   F5054  TEMPE, AZ          

  147   79 AMY HOWELL               F   51    39:02 12:34   F5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  148  192 LINDA WEINBERG           F   62    39:04 12:35   F6064  TEMPE, AZ          

  149   27 ALICIA BRAVO             F   49    39:06 12:35   F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  150  222 DENICE LANGE             F   52    39:07 12:36   F5054  TEMPE, AZ          

  151  142 SHAYNE PULFER            M   54    39:11 12:37   M5054  MESA, AZ           

  152    6 ERIK ANDERSON            M    8    39:30 12:43   M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

  153    4 BIRGITTA ANDERSON        F   47    39:34 12:44   F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  154  178 JULIANA THOMAS           F   11    39:59 12:52   F0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  155  179 PRESTON THOMAS           M   45    39:59 12:52   M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  156  132 MARIANNE OSESKY          F   53    40:35 13:04   F5054  GILBERT, AZ        

  157  131 KIMBERLY OSESKY          F   26    40:57 13:11   F2529  GILBERT, AZ        

  158  220 NICOLE SMITH             F   14    41:07 13:14   F1319  , CA               

  159  221 PATRICIA SMITH           F   48    41:08 13:15   F4549  LOSA ALTOS HILLS, CA

  160  166 RICCI STEVENS            F   46    41:32 13:23   F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  161   26 SHARANDA BRAITHWAITE     F   46    41:50 13:28   F4549  GILBERT, AZ        

  162  183 NANCY TIMM               F   50    41:59 13:31   F5054  TEMPE, AZ          

  163  207 CHRIS ZUKOWSKI           F   53    42:00 13:31   F5054  FORT MCDOWELL, AZ  

  164   39 ROY CHALMERS             M   47    42:01 13:32   M4549  SURPRISE, AZ       

  165   36 JENISE CHALMERS          F    8    42:02 13:32   F0112  SURPRISE, AZ       

  166  185 GAIL ULAN                F   48    42:11 13:35   F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  167  250 BOB FARRER               M   73    42:12 13:35   M7074  PHOENIX, AZ        

  168   93 KATHY KENNISON           F   54    42:23 13:39   F5054  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

  169   98 SHRIPATHI KRISHNAN       M   43    42:42 13:45   M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

  170   97 SHRADDHA KRISHNAN        F   16    42:43 13:45   F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

  171  110 ELODIA MARTIN            F   47    42:46 13:46   F4549  GILBERT, AZ        

  172  109 BRETT MARTIN             M   50    42:47 13:47   M5054  GILBERT, AZ        

  173   24 RONNIE BOSMAN            M   79    43:01 13:51   M7579  SUN LAKES, AZ      

  174   43 KRISTY COLLINS           F   33    43:14 13:55   F3034  AVONDALE, AZ       

  175   85 LAURA JOHNSON            F   37    43:14 13:55   F3539  MESA, AZ           

  176  169 SUZANN SULLIVAN          F   67    43:15 13:56   F6569  WITTMAN, AZ        

  177   44 VICTORIA CONRAD          F   58    43:35 14:02   F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

  178  174 SANDRA TALLEY            F   71    43:42 14:04   F7074  PHOENIX, AZ        

  179   31 JENNIFER BUCKLEY         F   57    44:33 14:21   F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

  180   30 BRYNN BUCKLEY            F   28    44:33 14:21   F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

  181  171 RYAN SWANSON             M   33    44:34 14:21   M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  182  159 TRACEY SEAVER            F   38    45:00 14:30   F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

  183  151 ANGELA RODELA            F   34    45:35 14:41   F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

  184  117 GLORIA LYNN MEYER        F   50    46:09 14:52   F5054  MAYER, AZ          

  185   34 KIM CARTER               F   61    46:18 14:54   F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

  186  170 JEN SUYKERBUYK           F   35    46:52 15:06   F3539  GILBERT, AZ        

  187  201 XIN XU                   F   45    47:00 15:08   F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  188  186 PAUL ULAN                M   49    47:45 15:23   M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

  189  160 JEANNE SEELY             F   62    48:22 15:35   F6064  PEORIA, AZ         

  190  161 JUDY SEELY               F   53    48:23 15:35   F5054  PEORIA, AZ         

  191  153 LAURIE RUSSO             F   54    49:33 15:57   F5054  GILBERT, AZ        

  192  113 TAMMY MATHIS             F   44    49:37 15:58   F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

  193   22 MORT BLOOMBERG           M   80    49:54 16:04   M8098  TEMPE, AZ          

  194  112 SARA MATHIS              F   23    50:10 16:09   F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

  195  238 L SWENSON                F   55    52:06 16:47   F5559  GILBERT, AZ        

  196   55 NANCY EGAN               F   59    55:10 17:46   F5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

  197  100 PRESTON LATUS            M   15    55:10 17:46   M1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

  198   54 BILL EGAN                M   56    55:11 17:46   M5559  CHANDLER, AZ       



 

***********************************

***  5K RUN - BY AGE DIVISION  ***

***********************************


5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   35 JADE CHALMERS            F   10    24:22  7:51  F0112  SURPRISE, AZ       

    2  237 ANNA MAKI                F   10    26:05  8:24  F0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3   37 JORDYN CHALMERS          F    7    38:38 12:26  F0112  SURPRISE, AZ       

    4  178 JULIANA THOMAS           F   11    39:59 12:52  F0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5   36 JENISE CHALMERS          F    8    42:02 13:32  F0112  SURPRISE, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  181 ZACHARY THOMAS           M    9    32:03 10:19  M0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2  247 JAKE LACHAT              M   11    33:43 10:51  M0112  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3   50 OWEN DONSKER             M   12    38:09 12:17  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4  218 NATHAN SULLIVAN          M   12    38:10 12:17  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5    6 ERIK ANDERSON            M    8    39:30 12:43  M0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  241 GABRIELLE JORDEN         F   13    27:33  8:52  F1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2  129 KELLIE OSESKY            F   19    28:21  9:08  F1319  GILBERT, AZ        

    3  220 NICOLE SMITH             F   14    41:07 13:14  F1319  , CA               

    4   97 SHRADDHA KRISHNAN        F   16    42:43 13:45  F1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  124 GABE MORRIS              M   18    18:47  6:03  M1319  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2  216 JULIAN SOSA              M   16    19:08  6:10  M1319  YUMA, AZ           

    3  100 PRESTON LATUS            M   15    55:10 17:46  M1319  CHANDLER, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    3 STEPHANIE ALLEN          F   21    28:18  9:07  F2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   13 HALEY BARAJAS            F   22    33:39 10:50  F2024  LAKESIDE, AZ       

    3  133 SHANNON OSESKY           F   22    38:14 12:19  F2024  GILBERT, AZ        

    4  112 SARA MATHIS              F   23    50:10 16:09  F2024  GLENDALE, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   83 CODY JACKSON             M   22    20:33  6:37  M2024  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   29 WHITNEY BROWN            F   26    31:35 10:10  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2  215 CHRISTINA SULLIVAN       F   28    34:09 11:00  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3   41 RACHELL CHUIRAZZI        F   29    35:36 11:28  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4  211 DANIELLE EVANS           F   28    35:37 11:28  F2529  BUCKEYE, AZ        

    5  206 NICOLE ZOBRIST           F   28    35:39 11:29  F2529  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6  131 KIMBERLY OSESKY          F   26    40:57 13:11  F2529  GILBERT, AZ        

    7   30 BRYNN BUCKLEY            F   28    44:33 14:21  F2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  232 ALVIN BEGAY              M   26    15:55  5:08  M2529  GANADO, AZ         

    2   14 ELBERT BARRS JR          M   27    25:24  8:11  M2529  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3  202 MIKE YAMANUHA            M   26    35:21 11:23  M2529  TEMPE, AZ          

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   12 ZAIRA BALMACEDA          F   33    21:36  6:58  F3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

    2  146 JENNIFER RIGGS           F   30    23:27  7:33  F3034  GRANGER, IN        

    3   87 JESSICA JONES            F   32    25:34  8:14  F3034  LAVEEN, AZ         

    4  204 SHEINA YELLOWHAIR        F   33    26:06  8:24  F3034  CHINLE, AZ         

    5   59 SARAH EVERMAN            F   31    28:27  9:10  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

    6  162 KATHERINE SLOANE         F   34    29:03  9:21  F3034  GILBERT, AZ        

    7   10 JAIME BAIJ               F   33    29:20  9:27  F3034  LAVEEN, AZ         

    8   53 SHANNON DURAN            F   31    33:05 10:39  F3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

    9  157 SARAH SCHMUTZ            F   32    34:31 11:07  F3034  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   10    1 ASHLEY AARON-HARRIS      F   32    35:13 11:21  F3034  CHANDLER, AZ       

   11   43 KRISTY COLLINS           F   33    43:14 13:55  F3034  AVONDALE, AZ       

   12  151 ANGELA RODELA            F   34    45:35 14:41  F3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  158 JASON SCRONIC            M   34    16:48  5:25  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   88 JONATHAN JONES           M   32    18:44  6:02  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3  118 MAXIMILIAN MEZA          M   30    22:25  7:13  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   48 ROBERT DIVENTI           M   32    25:39  8:16  M3034  SURPRISE, AZ       

    5   89 MICHAEL JONES            M   33    29:11  9:24  M3034  LAVEEN, AZ         

    6  171 RYAN SWANSON             M   33    44:34 14:21  M3034  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1    5 CIMARRON ANDERSON        F   37    32:19 10:24  F3539  MESA, AZ           

    2  128 AUBREY O'BOYLE           F   35    32:21 10:25  F3539  MESA, AZ           

    3  168 AMANDA STOKES            F   38    32:36 10:30  F3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4  172 ERIN SZAJNA              F   38    33:17 10:43  F3539  TEMPE, AZ          

    5  105 SAMARA LINK              F   39    36:24 11:43  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6  231 KELLY ROWE               F   36    37:27 12:04  F3539  MESA, AZ           

    7   85 LAURA JOHNSON            F   37    43:14 13:55  F3539  MESA, AZ           

    8  159 TRACEY SEAVER            F   38    45:00 14:30  F3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9  170 JEN SUYKERBUYK           F   35    46:52 15:06  F3539  GILBERT, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  176 TRENT TAYLOR             M   35    16:47  5:25  M3539  GILBERT, AZ        

    2  145 GARY RIGGS               M   37    23:55  7:42  M3539  GRANGER, IN         

    3   81 RAJER HUDSON             M   35    29:57  9:39  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4  199 MICHAEL WU               M   38    31:50 10:15  M3539  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5   19 ROB BEADLE               M   39    35:41 11:29  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6  127 MATTHEW NAWROT           M   37    38:03 12:15  M3539  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  235 JILL BOWEN               F   41    24:45  7:58  F4044  , AZ               

    2  148 MERISSA RIVERA           F   40    27:15  8:47  F4044  MESA, AZ           

    3  121 KELLY MILLER             F   43    27:32  8:52  F4044  LAVEEN, AZ         

    4   38 NICOLE CHALMERS          F   40    27:48  8:57  F4044  SURPRISE, AZ        

    5  249 JULIE MCCREERY           F   40    29:41  9:34  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   18 HEATHER BASOM            F   42    31:20 10:06  F4044  MESA, AZ           

    7  180 RACHEL THOMAS            F   42    32:03 10:19  F4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8  167 MARCIE STEWART           F   41    32:21 10:25  F4044  QUEEN CREEK, AZ    

    9  219 KELLI SULLIVAN           F   43    32:22 10:25  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10  243 MARY HARRAH              F   43    32:56 10:36  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   11  195 STEPHANIE WITWICKI       F   40    33:45 10:52  F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   12   15 AMBER BARRY              F   42    34:16 11:02  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   13   58 SUSAN EVANS              F   42    35:15 11:21  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14  144 ABIGAIL RENSCHLER        F   42    36:43 11:49  F4044  GILBERT, AZ        

   15  196 TAMMY WOLF               F   43    38:51 12:31  F4044  GILBERT, AZ        

   16   91 TINA JORDEN              F   44    38:51 12:31  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17  113 TAMMY MATHIS             F   44    49:37 15:58  F4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  139 DARYL PIOTROWSKI         M   44    19:36  6:19  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2  108 EVAN MANN                M   41    19:52  6:24  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3  240 LESTER MADISON           M   43    20:42  6:40  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   47 JOEL DEES                M   42    24:25  7:52  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5  229 RYAN AUCOIN              M   43    25:02  8:04  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   42 EDWARD CLOUSER, JR.      M   44    25:19  8:09  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    7  214 TERRY PAVATEA            M   44    28:52  9:18  M4044  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8  134 RANDALL PARKER           M   40    30:14  9:44  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

    9   51 SETH DONSKER             M   43    32:22 10:25  M4044  PHOENIX, AZ        

   10  248 TJ LACHAT                M   44    34:02 10:58  M4044  , AZ               

   11  230 JOSHUA ROWE              M   41    37:28 12:04  M4044  MESA, AZ           

   12   98 SHRIPATHI KRISHNAN       M   43    42:42 13:45  M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  107 STEPHANIE MAJOR          F   48    26:46  8:37  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   77 CHRISTIE HOLLINGER       F   48    27:08  8:44  F4549  STOKESDALE, NC     

    3  193 CHILL WILLS              F   49    29:13  9:25  F4549  CAREFREE, AZ       

    4   69 ANGIE HACKBARTH          F   46    32:41 10:31  F4549  MESA, AZ           

    5  123 CARI MORRIS              F   47    33:19 10:44  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   99 STACY LARSON             F   45    33:36 10:49  F4549  GILBERT, AZ        

    7  190 WENDY WARN               F   46    36:43 11:49  F4549  GILBERT, AZ        

    8  165 LINDER STANLEY           F   49    37:13 11:59  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9  246 LISA DUBNOW              F   48    37:20 12:01  F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   10   27 ALICIA BRAVO             F   49    39:06 12:35  F4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   11    4 BIRGITTA ANDERSON        F   47    39:34 12:44  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12  221 PATRICIA SMITH           F   48    41:08 13:15  F4549  LOSA ALTOS HILLS, C

   13  166 RICCI STEVENS            F   46    41:32 13:23  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   26 SHARANDA BRAITHWAITE     F   46    41:50 13:28  F4549  GILBERT, AZ        

   15  185 GAIL ULAN                F   48    42:11 13:35  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16  110 ELODIA MARTIN            F   47    42:46 13:46  F4549  GILBERT, AZ        

   17  201 XIN XU                   F   45    47:00 15:08  F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   78 KURT HOLLINGER           M   46    22:49  7:21  M4549  STOKESDALE, NC     

    2  125 KARL MUELLER             M   48    27:58  9:01  M4549  GILBERT, AZ        

    3  182 KEITH TIDBALL            M   46    28:27  9:10  M4549  MESA, AZ           

    4   66 ERIC GRABER              M   46    29:47  9:36  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5  152 TIMOTHY ROESLER          M   49    34:14 11:01  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6  236 DAN MAKI                 M   46    34:55 11:15  M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    7  179 PRESTON THOMAS           M   45    39:59 12:52  M4549  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    8   39 ROY CHALMERS             M   47    42:01 13:32  M4549  SURPRISE, AZ       

    9  186 PAUL ULAN                M   49    47:45 15:23  M4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   71 EMILY HENSLEY            F   53    27:26  8:50  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2  106 CARMEN LUCIA             F   50    29:53  9:37  F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   40 JENNIFER CHEN            F   51    30:43  9:54  F5054  FLAGSTAFF, AZ      

    4   11 LISA BAILEY              F   52    32:51 10:35  F5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5    9 TAMARA BACA              F   53    39:01 12:34  F5054  TEMPE, AZ          

    6   79 AMY HOWELL               F   51    39:02 12:34  F5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    7  222 DENICE LANGE             F   52    39:07 12:36  F5054  TEMPE, AZ          

    8  132 MARIANNE OSESKY          F   53    40:35 13:04  F5054  GILBERT, AZ        

    9  183 NANCY TIMM               F   50    41:59 13:31  F5054  TEMPE, AZ          

   10  207 CHRIS ZUKOWSKI           F   53    42:00 13:31  F5054  FORT MCDOWELL, AZ  

   11   93 KATHY KENNISON           F   54    42:23 13:39  F5054  FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 

   12  117 GLORIA LYNN MEYER        F   50    46:09 14:52  F5054  MAYER, AZ          

   13  161 JUDY SEELY               F   53    48:23 15:35  F5054  PEORIA, AZ         

   14  153 LAURIE RUSSO             F   54    49:33 15:57  F5054  GILBERT, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  147 STEVE RINK               M   52    19:55  6:25  M5054  CAVE CREEK, AZ     

    2  143 STEVEN RAVNITZKY         M   51    21:00  6:46  M5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3  135 PATRICK PAUL             M   50    21:21  6:53  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4  223 ROB JACKSON              M   51    27:24  8:49  M5054  TEMPE, AZ          

    5   62 PAUL FINCH               M   53    30:46  9:54  M5054  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6   61 STEVEN FAZEKAS           M   52    33:39 10:50  M5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7  142 SHAYNE PULFER            M   54    39:11 12:37  M5054  MESA, AZ           

    8  109 BRETT MARTIN             M   50    42:47 13:47  M5054  GILBERT, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  177 JAN TEFFT                F   58    24:22  7:51  F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2  244 LISA HILTON              F   55    25:39  8:16  F5559  GILBERT, AZ        

    3   63 SHARI FINCH              F   56    26:18  8:28  F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4   64 JANET FOOTE              F   58    28:31  9:11  F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    5  217 KARA SALVAGNO            F   58    29:46  9:35  F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    6  155 KRISTI RYAN              F   55    32:05 10:20  F5559  MESA, AZ           

    7  198 BETTINA WRIGHT           F   59    35:36 11:28  F5559  MESA, AZ           

    8  111 OLIVIA MARTINEZ          F   57    36:12 11:39  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    9  103 ALICE LEE                F   55    37:03 11:56  F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   10   94 LAURIE KESSLER           F   56    37:29 12:04  F5559  GILBERT, AZ        

   11   44 VICTORIA CONRAD          F   58    43:35 14:02  F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12   31 JENNIFER BUCKLEY         F   57    44:33 14:21  F5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

   13  238 L SWENSON                F   55    52:06 16:47  F5559  GILBERT, AZ        

   14   55 NANCY EGAN               F   59    55:10 17:46  F5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   80 ROBERT HOXIE             M   55    21:04  6:47  M5559  GILBERT, AZ        

    2  233 ANDREW INKPEN            M   58    22:54  7:22  M5559  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

    3   32 JEFF BUEL                M   59    24:20  7:50  M5559  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    4  175 JOHN TAYLOR              M   58    27:08  8:44  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5  163 TOM SOLNIT               M   55    31:25 10:07  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6  242 JONES CHARLEY            M   58    32:55 10:36  M5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7  208 STEVE ANDERLY            M   55    37:32 12:05  M5559  GLENDALE, AZ       

    8  130 KEVIN OSESKY             M   58    38:13 12:18  M5559  GILBERT, AZ        

    9   54 BILL EGAN                M   56    55:11 17:46  M5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  102 MARIAN LAWSON            F   62    29:05  9:22  F6064  CLARKSTON, MI      

    2    7 LESLIE ANDERSON          F   60    29:55  9:38  F6064  LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ

    3  122 MICHELLE MOE             F   64    31:38 10:11  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   25 COLLEEN BOYLE            F   64    38:09 12:17  F6064  FALMOUTH, ME       

    5  192 LINDA WEINBERG           F   62    39:04 12:35  F6064  TEMPE, AZ          

    6   34 KIM CARTER               F   61    46:18 14:54  F6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7  160 JEANNE SEELY             F   62    48:22 15:35  F6064  PEORIA, AZ         

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  156 BILL SCHEEL              M   61    22:27  7:14  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2   72 JIM HERSHBERGER          M   60    24:06  7:46  M6064  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3   17 JOHN BARTON              M   61    29:30  9:30  M6064  TEMPE, AZ          

    4  205 JAMES YOUNGJOHN          M   61    36:35 11:47  M6064  PARADISE VALLEY, AZ

    5   56 DAN ENGLER               M   60    38:13 12:18  M6064  CORNVILLE, AZ      

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  138 MARYANN PIERCE           F   65    24:27  7:52  F6569  BRANDON, MB        

    2  188 ROBI VACCHINA            F   66    33:03 10:39  F6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3  104 CHERIE LEFFLER           F   67    38:01 12:14  F6569  CHANDLER, AZ       

    4  224 PATRICIA BOUCOS          F   69    38:06 12:16  F6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5  169 SUZANN SULLIVAN          F   67    43:15 13:56  F6569  WITTMAN, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  234 GARY GRIERSON            M   66    22:21  7:12  M6569  CHANDLER, AZ       

    2  213 MARK MAHL                M   69    23:48  7:40  M6569  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    3  239 ROBERT CAYTON            M   69    25:25  8:11  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4   73 RICHARD HEUSER           M   66    26:23  8:30  M6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   20 JERRY BERNTSEN           M   65    27:07  8:44  M6569  GLENDALE, AZ       

    6  184 BILL TURNER              M   65    28:20  9:07  M6569  , AZ               

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  174 SANDRA TALLEY            F   71    43:42 14:04  F7074  PHOENIX, AZ         

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1  212 JOHN AHRENS              M   72    24:55  8:01  M7074  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    2  119 MARTY MICHELSON          M   70    29:54  9:38  M7074  GILBERT, AZ        

    3  101 JAMES LAWSON             M   71    30:32  9:50  M7074  CLARKSTON, MI      

    4  191 DAVID WEEKS              M   72    32:09 10:21  M7074  TEMPE, AZ          

    5   16 MARK BARRY               M   70    34:25 11:05  M7074  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6  210 RANDY NELSON             M   70    37:15 12:00  M7074  SCOTTSDALE, AZ     

    7  250 BOB FARRER               M   73    42:12 13:35  M7074  PHOENIX, AZ        

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   24 RONNIE BOSMAN            M   79    43:01 13:51  M7579  SUN LAKES, AZ      

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K RUN - MALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   22 MORT BLOOMBERG           M   80    49:54 16:04  M8098  TEMPE, AZ          

_________________________________________________________________________________________



TOP OF PAGE

 

********************************************

***  5K WALK - OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  ***

********************************************


       PLACE  NO. NAME                    SEX AGE    TIME   PACE   DIV   CITY, ST

 ====== ==== =====================   === ===  ======= =====  =====  ======================

    1   74 ROBIN HICKSON            M   72    39:10 12:37   M7074  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2  137 VICTOR PETERSON          M   67    39:23 12:41   M6569  BUCKEYE, AZ        

    3  120 ASHLEY MILLER            F   29    41:20 13:18   F2529  CHANDLER, AZ       

    4  173 TAMARA TADANO            F   45    42:01 13:32   F4549  GLENDALE, AZ       

    5  209 DIANA CLARE              F   45    42:25 13:39   F4549  PEORIA, AZ         

    6  203 LINDA YATES              F   70    44:00 14:10   F7074  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7   84 MARY JIMENEZ             F   56    44:52 14:27   F5559  CHANDLER, AZ       

    8  227 BRUCE STOCKMEIER         M   63    45:08 14:32   M6064  ELK GROVE VILLAGE, 

    9  228 CINDY STOCKMEIER         F   62    45:08 14:32   F6064  ELK GROVE VILLAGE, 

   10  189 NISHA WADE               F   51    45:34 14:40   F5054  HIGLEY, AZ         

   11   70 CYNTHIA HAIRSTON         F   55    46:20 14:55   F5559  PHOENIX, AZ        

   12  126 LUIS MUNOZ               M   42    47:07 15:10   M4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   13  140 JERRY PIOTROWSKI         M   79    47:11 15:12   M7579  PHOENIX, AZ        

   14   95 GLENN KNUDSON            M   85    47:49 15:24   M8098  GLENDALE, AZ       

   15  200 LINDA WYLIE              F   54    48:03 15:28   F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   16  141 SHEILA PIOTROWSKI        F   75    48:03 15:28   F7579  PHOENIX, AZ        

   17   92 DAWN KEMP                F   52    48:06 15:29   F5054  GILBERT, AZ        

   18  116 LORETTA MERRITT          F   44    48:07 15:29   F4044  GILBERT, AZ        

   19   68 ANABELLA GUERRERO-LICONA F   40    48:16 15:33   F4044  CHANDLER, AZ       

   20   23 KALANI BONNEVILLE        F    8    50:33 16:16   F0112  PHOENIX, AZ        

   21   75 SHARON HICKSON           F   51    50:41 16:19   F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   22  225 MIKE MARTINEZ            M   62    51:32 16:35   M6064  ELK GROVE VILLAGE, 

   23  226 ANITA MARTINEZ           F   62    51:32 16:36   F6064  ELK GROVE VILLAGE, 

   24   76 CAROL HIRSCH             F   69    54:39 17:36   F6569  PHOENIX, AZ        

   25  150 RICHARD ROBERTS          M   75    54:39 17:36   M7579  GLENDALE, AZ       

   26   86 SUSAN JOHNSTAD           F   48    54:56 17:41   F4549  PHOENIX, AZ        

   27  245 KRIS BAXTER              F   51    55:06 17:44   F5054  PHOENIX, AZ        

   28   49 MONICA DONALDSON         F   43    56:06 18:04   F4044  GILBERT, AZ        

   29  154 JACK RYAN                M   45    56:16 18:07   M4549  GILBERT, AZ        

TOP OF PAGE

 

************************************

***  5K WALK - BY AGE DIVISION  ***

************************************


          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1   23 KALANI BONNEVILLE        F    8    50:33 16:16  PHOENIX, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 13-19

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1  120 ASHLEY MILLER            F   29    41:20 13:18  CHANDLER, AZ       

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1  173 TAMARA TADANO            F   45    42:01 13:32  GLENDALE, AZ       

    2  209 DIANA CLARE              F   45    42:25 13:39  PEORIA, AZ         

    3  116 LORETTA MERRITT          F   44    48:07 15:29  GILBERT, AZ        

    4   68 ANABELLA GUERRERO-LICONA F   40    48:16 15:33  CHANDLER, AZ       

    5   86 SUSAN JOHNSTAD           F   48    54:56 17:41  PHOENIX, AZ        

    6   49 MONICA DONALDSON         F   43    56:06 18:04  GILBERT, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1  126 LUIS MUNOZ               M   42    47:07 15:10  CHANDLER, AZ       

    2  154 JACK RYAN                M   45    56:16 18:07  GILBERT, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1   84 MARY JIMENEZ             F   56    44:52 14:27  CHANDLER, AZ       

    2  189 NISHA WADE               F   51    45:34 14:40  HIGLEY, AZ         

    3   70 CYNTHIA HAIRSTON         F   55    46:20 14:55  PHOENIX, AZ        

    4  200 LINDA WYLIE              F   54    48:03 15:28  PHOENIX, AZ        

    5   92 DAWN KEMP                F   52    48:06 15:29  GILBERT, AZ         

    6   75 SHARON HICKSON           F   51    50:41 16:19  PHOENIX, AZ        

    7  245 KRIS BAXTER              F   51    55:06 17:44  PHOENIX, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1  228 CINDY STOCKMEIER         F   62    45:08 14:32  ELK GROVE VILLAGE, 

    2  226 ANITA MARTINEZ           F   62    51:32 16:36  ELK GROVE VILLAGE, 

    3   76 CAROL HIRSCH             F   69    54:39 17:36  PHOENIX, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 60-69

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1  137 VICTOR PETERSON          M   67    39:23 12:41  BUCKEYE, AZ        

    2  227 BRUCE STOCKMEIER         M   63    45:08 14:32  ELK GROVE VILLAGE, 

    3  225 MIKE MARTINEZ            M   62    51:32 16:35  ELK GROVE VILLAGE, 

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1  203 LINDA YATES              F   70    44:00 14:10  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2  141 SHEILA PIOTROWSKI        F   75    48:03 15:28  PHOENIX, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 70-79

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1   74 ROBIN HICKSON            M   72    39:10 12:37  PHOENIX, AZ        

    2  140 JERRY PIOTROWSKI         M   79    47:11 15:12  PHOENIX, AZ        

    3  150 RICHARD ROBERTS          M   75    54:39 17:36  GLENDALE, AZ        

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

5K WALK - MALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

 

          PLACE   NO. NAME                    SEX AGE   TIME   PACE   CITY, ST        

 ======  ==== =====================  === ==== ======= =====  ======================

    1   95 GLENN KNUDSON            M   85    47:49 15:24  GLENDALE, AZ       


TOP OF PAGE

 

[Home] [Upcoming Events] [Entry Form] [Race Results] [About Us] [Contact Us]
All content © 2000 - 2010 Active Events DBA Running Masters, and
DBA Phoenix 10K. All rights reserved.